XVI NOCTURNA SONDER 2020 - 4K

CATEGORIA: 45-49 F

Fecha Maraton: 29/2/2020

Distancia: 4Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
54VAZQUEZ, MARIA SALOME0h 17m 37s1
130RODRÍGUEZ, VALERIA ALEJANDRA0h 20m 57s2
214MORENO, FLOR0h 23m 10s3
215ARANDA, NIDIA0h 23m 10s4
227CHAVEZ, MARIA CRISTINA0h 23m 21s5
233MAYOBRE, SANDRA0h 23m 26s6
283VEGA, ANDREA0h 24m 6s7
333SERRANO, MARINA ISABEL0h 24m 44s8
377GONZALEZ, SOLEDAD0h 25m 14s9
384MARTINEZ, SOLEDAD0h 25m 18s10
385AMPRINO, ANDREA VANINA0h 25m 19s11
399AYALA, CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA0h 25m 29s12
403RAJCHEL, CARLA0h 25m 32s13
404PALMERI, MARCELA0h 25m 32s14
406VERGARA, MARISA STELLA0h 25m 35s15
478BOSSERT, FLAVIA0h 26m 22s16
508CHACAMA, MAITÉN0h 26m 38s17
519VALLEJOS, MARISA NOEMI0h 26m 49s18
524FERREYRA, CARLA CARINA0h 26m 52s19
538BISCOTTI, ÉRICA FERNANDA0h 27m 2s20
550RODRÍGUEZ, ANALIA0h 27m 8s21
570BOSSERT, ERICA0h 27m 24s22
588ALASSIA, ROSANA0h 27m 29s23
591SANTUCHO, KARINA LIDIA0h 27m 31s24
633CABRAL, HERMINIA NOEMÍ0h 27m 55s25
653DODDI, EVANGELINA0h 28m 8s26
654SOLÁ, MARIA FLORENCIA0h 28m 8s27
663TODRO, SILVANA0h 28m 12s28
665GARCIA, CLARISA NATALIA0h 28m 13s29
683BEJARANO, ANA MARIA0h 28m 24s30
699VELAZQUEZ, LORENA MARIA0h 28m 35s31
707CORALES, MONICA ELIZABETH0h 28m 41s32
728SENZAMICI, SABINA LAURA0h 28m 54s33
751RAIZ, KARINA MARCELA0h 29m 5s34
759CADIERNO, GUILLERMINA CARLA0h 29m 13s35
772RICCIONI, ESTELA ABIGAIL0h 29m 21s36
778QUINTANAL, CAROLINA VANESA0h 29m 31s37
809SCAGLIONE, VIVIANA0h 29m 53s38
812CERDÁ, CLAUDIA DANIELA0h 29m 56s39
816CASSANITTI, JORGELINA MARIA0h 29m 58s40
824GIACOMINO, ALEJANDRA MARCELA0h 30m 3s41
835ALCAZAR, IVANA0h 30m 10s42
845ZABALA, YAMILA0h 30m 15s43
848SILVA, NORMA FABIANA0h 30m 17s44
858ALMADA, FLAVIANA EDIT0h 30m 28s45
894AIMINO FARAUDELLO, MARINA0h 30m 54s46
895SORIA, LORENA0h 30m 54s47
934BONET, MARÍA JULIETA0h 31m 38s48
950LOMBARD, NATALIA MARINA0h 31m 50s49
952CARLETTI, ROSANA0h 31m 50s50
974OBREGON, SILVIA0h 32m 24s51
977OVANDO, CARINA VERONICA0h 32m 28s52
980ACUÑA, CLAUDIA0h 32m 34s53
1008MORASCA, MARIA0h 33m 11s54
1010DAGOSTINO, YANINA0h 33m 13s55
1042COMAN, FERNANDA0h 33m 50s56
1056SALERNO, SILVINA GABRIELA0h 34m 10s57
1060LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE0h 34m 19s58
1064LOPEZ, NORA0h 34m 24s59
1066GOMEZ, RITA ERICA0h 34m 34s60
1067PONCE, SANDRA MABEL0h 34m 34s61
1068CUELLO, ALEJANDRA0h 34m 35s62
1069IBALO, ADA INÉS0h 34m 37s63
1090CAÑETE, GISELA ELENA0h 35m 11s64
1122VARGAS, GRISELDA0h 36m 35s65
1128ROSSO, KARINA0h 36m 51s66
1134BAUDON, KARLA GUADALUPE0h 37m 23s67
1141BAEZ, VERÓNICA ELIZABETH0h 37m 50s68
1146VERGARA, CLAUDIA RITA0h 38m 3s69
1149MONTENEGRO, MARIANA ELISABET0h 38m 10s70
1150BIANCHINI, CARINA0h 38m 15s71
1155ROJAS, AGDANIRA0h 39m 5s72
1160OROÑO, LEONOR ISABEL0h 40m 36s73
1164TESSA, MARIELA0h 40m 45s74
1187CORDOBA, AURELIA0h 41m 50s75
1195PERESINI, GISELLE MARGARITA0h 44m 9s76
1198DIAZ, LIA0h 46m 20s77
1218BRANCHINI, NANCY OLINDA1h 3m 14s78
1229CATI, MARÍA JOSÉ1h 18m 45s79
1233VIDELA, ANDREA SILVINA1h 25m 5s80