XVI NOCTURNA SONDER 2020 - 4K

CATEGORIA: 20-29 M

Fecha Maraton: 29/2/2020

Distancia: 4Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1PENTA, DANIEL OSCAR0h 11m 46s1
2LEONES, MATIAS0h 12m 46s2
9KARFIS, FRANCO0h 13m 36s3
11FARÍAS, MARIO0h 13m 45s4
14LOVAIZA, EMANUEL0h 14m 8s5
15RUSSO, FRANCO0h 14m 12s6
16MIÑO, AGUSTIN0h 14m 24s7
21RODRIGUEZ, LEONEL0h 15m 20s8
35ARRIETA, MARCELO0h 16m 15s9
37BARICHIA, DAMIAN0h 16m 21s10
42ROSSI, LISANDRO0h 16m 33s11
51BRAVO, GASTÓN0h 17m 20s12
52ALBERTOSI, FRANCO0h 17m 25s13
60VIVAS, IGNACIO DANIEL0h 17m 55s14
62BENEDETTI, SEBASTIÁN ALEJO0h 17m 59s15
63BRUFAL, ARIEL GUILLERMO0h 18m 3s16
65CAMILLATO, LUCIO0h 18m 6s17
72ESCOBEDO, JOSE IGNACIO0h 18m 36s18
74GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO0h 18m 42s19
86PETERSEN, FEDERICO0h 19m 21s20
90ORTIZ, GASTON0h 19m 31s21
94GIACONE, NEHUEN FACUNDO0h 20m 1s22
101LOHRENGEL, DAMIÁN ARIEL0h 20m 20s23
104BUENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER0h 20m 22s24
106MUSSO LIGIERI, FRANCO LEONEL0h 20m 25s25
110NAVONE, TOMAS0h 20m 36s26
125ECHAVARRIA, IGNACIO0h 20m 50s27
128VIVIANI, FEDERICO0h 20m 53s28
133BENITEZ, RODRIGO GONZALO0h 21m 0s29
135BARROSO, MARCOS0h 21m 7s30
138BARRETO, PATRICIO0h 21m 12s31
139TORRES, NICOLAS0h 21m 14s32
152SOLARI, LUCIANO0h 21m 30s33
160VERA, GONZALO0h 21m 52s34
163BIGATTI, VALENTIN0h 21m 56s35
164CAPPELLO, EDGARDO0h 22m 1s36
168ARIAS, LUCAS0h 22m 7s37
172LOPEZ, ADRIAN0h 22m 10s38
173MARTINI, FABRIZIO0h 22m 10s39
185SANCHEZ, DANILO0h 22m 31s40
192PONCE, LUCAS NICOLAS0h 22m 39s41
195CABRERA, LUCAS0h 22m 45s42
196LUDUEÑA, ERIC0h 22m 46s43
198LUQUE, NAHUEL AGUSTIN0h 22m 50s44
234MENDEZ, HECTOR LEONEL0h 23m 26s45
236CIAN, AGUSTIN0h 23m 29s46
238ARIAS, RAMIRO HERNÁN0h 23m 29s47
242IUNNISI, JUAN0h 23m 33s48
263DUARTE, CARLOS0h 23m 45s49
282ALASTRA, GERMAN0h 24m 5s50
286REYES, FEDERICO0h 24m 7s51
295PIGLIAPOCO, LUCIANO0h 24m 16s52
301SANTORO, LUCAS IGNACIO0h 24m 25s53
322ABAURREA, DENIS0h 24m 40s54
355CALONGE, FABIAN0h 25m 1s55
401PACCIORETTI, FRANCO DARIO0h 25m 30s56
427BAGLIERE, PABLO0h 25m 50s57
434NUÑEZ, JUAN ANIBAL NICOLAS0h 26m 0s58
491NAVARRO, LEANDRO GASTÓN0h 26m 28s59
516RICCIARDI, JUAN0h 26m 48s60
531FARRE, AGUSTIN0h 27m 0s61
564PEREZ, BRUNO0h 27m 20s62
600RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO FABIAN0h 27m 37s63
620QUATRIN, FACUNDO0h 27m 49s64
623CASANOVA, FABRICIO0h 27m 50s65
637MASSIMINO, NICOLAS0h 27m 58s66
639GALLARDO, LEANDRO DAVID0h 27m 59s67
695GALLINA, JULIETA0h 28m 34s68
697RUFINER, JUAN IGNACIO0h 28m 34s69
698PASQUALOTTO, FACUNDO NICOLAS0h 28m 35s70
708PAVAN, LUCAS GABRIEL0h 28m 41s71
756GIORDANO, NICOLAS0h 29m 9s72
789BARRIOS, LUISINA0h 29m 39s73
795MELANO, FRANCO0h 29m 44s74
897DOMINGUEZ, LUCAS NAHUEL0h 30m 56s75
955LUDUEÑA, LORENZO0h 31m 53s76
1023CABALLERO, MARTIN0h 33m 35s77
1043FAIENZA GANDOS, JORGE LUIS0h 33m 50s78
1045LOMORO, RODRIGO GABRIEL0h 33m 52s79
1053BISFORO, IGNACIO OSCAR0h 34m 7s80
1171ARTOLA, JOSELO0h 41m 13s81
1214BAEZ, GASTON0h 57m 44s82
1216BARBOZA, DANIEL MANUEL1h 1m 51s83