10k INTEGRATIVA MARATON DE LA BANDERA

CATEGORIA: M

Fecha Maraton: 24/6/2018

Distancia: 10Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1MOLINA JULIAN0h 29m 22s1
2BURGOS BRIAN0h 29m 53s2
3PEREZ FRANCO0h 32m 7s3
4ORTA DIAZ CESAR ABEL0h 32m 39s4
5DRAGI LUCIANO0h 32m 47s5
6ALVAREZ EZEQUIEL0h 33m 20s6
7GIMENEZ JOSE DANIEL0h 33m 46s7
8SIMIONI ALEXIS0h 34m 13s8
9ARCE DANIEL ALCIDES0h 34m 46s9
10SOSA AGUSTIN ROBERTO0h 35m 11s10
11BENITEZ JUAN0h 36m 27s11
12OLÍVERA ELIAS0h 36m 32s12
13SILVA ESTEBAN DAVID0h 36m 35s13
14VILCHEZ GATICA JOSHUA JOSE0h 36m 43s14
15OLLER MARCELO IVAN0h 36m 44s15
16VIDELA JULIO0h 37m 9s16
17ERCOLI GUILLERMO0h 37m 14s17
18SILVA NICOLÁS0h 37m 19s18
19BALISTRERI SILVIO0h 37m 34s19
20NEMI MAURO0h 37m 35s20
21LEYVA GONZALO0h 37m 41s21
22MARTINEZ LAUTARO0h 37m 47s22
23COTTET JUAN PABLO0h 37m 52s23
24CANDIA CARLOS0h 38m 5s24
26ROMAN AGUSTIN0h 38m 27s25
27MARTIN JAIME0h 38m 29s26
28AGUERO AGUSTIN0h 38m 59s27
29LUJAN EZEQUIEL0h 38m 59s28
30DDELFINO MARTIN0h 39m 2s29
31FRIAS LEONARDO MARCELO JOS0h 39m 7s30
32YRRAZABAL NIEVE OSVALDO0h 39m 9s31
33GODOY NESTOR OMAR0h 39m 14s32
34DE LA ENCINA FEDERICO0h 39m 28s33
35FERRERO ALEJO MARTIN0h 39m 42s34
36RICABARRA CRISTIAN0h 39m 42s35
37SALVATIERRA ISAIAS0h 39m 50s36
38RIQUELMES CRISTIAN0h 39m 55s37
39MARIN LEONEL0h 39m 59s38
40FERRARI PABLO JOSE0h 40m 15s39
41FIORE MARCOS0h 40m 18s40
42ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL0h 40m 23s41
44FERRARI HUGO ANTONIO0h 40m 24s42
45LÓPEZ SEBASTIÁN0h 40m 29s43
46SGRILLETTI JUAN MARTIN0h 40m 31s44
47CUELLO NESTOR FABIAN0h 40m 39s45
49ACEBEY GONZALO0h 40m 49s46
50CALDERON DENIS0h 40m 57s47
51JUAREZ CESAR0h 40m 57s48
53RODRIGUEZ LEONEL0h 41m 1s49
56GIMENEZ MARIANO0h 41m 17s50
57RODRIGUEZ LUIS EDUARDO0h 41m 31s51
58DI MARCO GUSTAVO0h 41m 32s52
60GARRO MARENGO GASTON NICOLAS0h 41m 40s53
61LERRO FEDERICO0h 41m 43s54
62MINCHIOTTI LUCIANO0h 41m 44s55
64SOSA ROBERTO DARIO0h 41m 45s56
66ROCCA GERMAN0h 42m 14s57
67RODRIGUEZ EMILIANO JESUS0h 42m 16s58
68BADALONI JUAN CARLOS0h 42m 19s59
69OTEIZA PABLO SEBASTIÁN0h 42m 21s60
70RETAMAL FABIAN GUSTAVO0h 42m 21s61
71CAMPOS NELSON0h 42m 40s62
72VESPASIANO PABLO HERNAN0h 42m 43s63
74COSTA MARCOS ARIEL0h 42m 54s64
75ESTEVE WALTER ALEJANDRO0h 42m 56s65
77VILLALBA FERNANDO DAVID0h 43m 8s66
78HEREDIA PEDRO LUIS0h 43m 16s67
79BAUDINO CRISTIAN0h 43m 17s68
80DAL COLLE MATÍAS0h 43m 18s69
82CARNEVALE IGNACIO0h 43m 24s70
83MISIANO MATIAS0h 43m 26s71
84CARRASONI LAURIANO0h 43m 26s72
85RIERA JUAN PABLO0h 43m 27s73
88RIVERO NESTOR GABRIEL0h 43m 30s74
89DI COSTANZO MAXIMILIANO0h 43m 30s75
92CIAMPO LEANDRO ESTEBAN JESÚ0h 43m 44s76
93VIERA CARABALLO CARLOS ARIEL0h 43m 45s77
94GARCIA AXEL0h 43m 47s78
96CELAURO ADRIAN FABIAN0h 44m 9s79
97MONTAGNA SANTIAGO0h 44m 12s80
98GONZALEZ CARLOS0h 44m 14s81
99HOLLMANN DIEGO0h 44m 19s82
100GIANNONE DIEGO SEBASTIÁN0h 44m 20s83
104FONTELA ANDRES OSCAR0h 44m 32s84
105MESTRE MATIAS0h 44m 36s85
108JARA AGUSTIN0h 45m 0s86
109VILLARROEL ROBERTO CARLOS0h 45m 2s87
112PERALTA RICARDO0h 45m 22s88
113SALABERRY EMMANUEL0h 45m 24s89
114MORILLAS CESAR0h 45m 27s90
115GASTALDI HORACIO GERMÁN0h 45m 28s91
116ROMERO CARLOS0h 45m 29s92
117SERASSIO IVAN0h 45m 30s93
118SERASSIO FRANCO0h 45m 30s94
119LISERRE MARCELO0h 45m 41s95
121REYES MAURICIO0h 45m 43s96
122PAOLI PABLO0h 45m 46s97
123GONZALEZ CRISTIAN0h 45m 47s98
125LOPEZ RAUL OMAR0h 45m 48s99
126VILA ANDRÉS0h 45m 50s100
127LOCERTO CARLOS0h 45m 51s101
128BARRETO RAFAEL ALEJANDRO0h 45m 54s102
130BASERGA CHRISTIAN DANIEL0h 45m 55s103
131CASTELLI MATIAS EZEQUIEL0h 45m 56s104
132QUIROGA ANDRES MARIO0h 45m 56s105
133GONZALEZ NICOLÁS0h 45m 59s106
134CESPEDES ALDO0h 46m 3s107
135FASANO GASTON0h 46m 9s108
136DIAZ CRISTIAN0h 46m 9s109
138BACALONI MARTÍN0h 46m 19s110
139GARCIA RODRIGO JUAN MANUEL0h 46m 31s111
140SCHMIDT GASTÓN0h 46m 37s112
142VIANO RAUL OSCAR0h 46m 40s113
143NADAL ALEJANDRO0h 46m 40s114
144CARAMUTA JULIAN0h 46m 41s115
145LANZA LEANDRO0h 46m 42s116
146CANTERO ALEJANDRO0h 46m 44s117
147BERMEO OSCAR0h 46m 52s118
149LA FURIA ALEJANDRO0h 46m 56s119
150NAHHAS GUIDO0h 47m 0s120
151ENCINA ALEJANDRO0h 47m 1s121
153MAZA FACUNDO0h 47m 4s122
154VILLALBA JORGE0h 47m 9s123
155DURAÑY FACUNDO NAHUEL0h 47m 10s124
157DOMINGO JONATHAN ALEJANDRO0h 47m 12s125
159CANULLI ARIEL LEANDR0h 47m 19s126
160CLOTET GUSTAVO NICOLÁS0h 47m 22s127
161AMAOLO CARLOS0h 47m 23s128
163GOLZMAN GABRIEL0h 47m 27s129
164GARCIA MATA TOMAS0h 47m 29s130
165VALDIVIESO OMAR0h 47m 32s131
166GIGLI ESTEBAN0h 47m 36s132
167GIGLI PATRICIO JESÚS0h 47m 37s133
168ANTUÑA SEBASTIAN HERNANDO0h 47m 39s134
170NUÑEZ BRITOS PEDRO JOSUE0h 47m 40s135
172VARELA WALTER EDGARDO0h 47m 57s136
174ACUNA KRAUS NAHUEL ANDRES0h 48m 3s137
175CAMPAGNA NICOLAS DANIEL0h 48m 3s138
176GAYTÁN RICARDO0h 48m 3s139
178BUSTOS FERNANDO0h 48m 9s140
180CAPRIOTTI NICOLAS0h 48m 13s141
181MONTEVERDE HERNÀN JESÙS0h 48m 15s142
182ZAMOSKI JOEL DAVID0h 48m 22s143
183TARRAGO JUAN MANUEL0h 48m 24s144
184MAZZAGLIA FEDERCO0h 48m 24s145
187DI GIORGIO LEONEL0h 48m 34s146
189ERCOLI MAXIMILIANO0h 48m 41s147
190DE ARMAS MARCELO DANIEL0h 48m 42s148
193MORALES LEONARDO0h 48m 55s149
194COSTACURTA PABLO0h 48m 55s150
195BERNAL GONZALO0h 48m 56s151
196PIEDRABUENA JULIAN0h 48m 57s152
197LUQUE TELLO CRISTIAN0h 48m 59s153
199ARTUSA MIGUEL0h 49m 4s154
201BIANCO MIGUEL0h 49m 5s155
203QUIROGA DIONISIO0h 49m 7s156
205SANDOVAL MANUEL0h 49m 15s157
206ZARAGOZA DARIO0h 49m 17s158
208RIVERO PABLO0h 49m 20s159
210QUINTANA SANTIAGO0h 49m 23s160
212CORALLO MANUEL OSCAR0h 49m 25s161
213ARRIETA JOEL0h 49m 26s162
214DEL RIO JORGE CARLOS0h 49m 27s163
215BURANI VICTOR0h 49m 33s164
216MATTUZZI DIEGO0h 49m 35s165
217SUBIA JORGE RAUL0h 49m 36s166
218PÉREZ DIEGO0h 49m 36s167
219AYALA GUSTAVO0h 49m 36s168
220REGA ERNESTO0h 49m 37s169
221LESCANO DAMIAN0h 49m 38s170
223BARBERIS FERNANDO0h 49m 39s171
225ORSI JUAN PABLO0h 49m 41s172
226FIORI GERARDO JESUS0h 49m 45s173
227TROTTA EZEQUIEL0h 49m 57s174
230MESA CALVIMONTE JULIO RUBEN0h 50m 10s175
232SOLA FRANCO0h 50m 12s176
233FRANCO SANTO VICENTE0h 50m 13s177
235ZELARAYÁN JOSË MANUEL0h 50m 17s178
236BENITEZ HUGO RAMON0h 50m 20s179
237GAMBOA CATALINO0h 50m 22s180
239NAVARRO LEONARDO ARIEL0h 50m 30s181
240CARMONA MARIANO0h 50m 32s182
241AGUIRRE LUCIANO0h 50m 32s183
242CONCETTI GERMAN0h 50m 33s184
243BIANCHI JOSÉ CARLOS0h 50m 37s185
244ORMIÑO GUILLERMO0h 50m 37s186
246JACINTO MAXIMILIANO0h 50m 40s187
247TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO0h 50m 42s188
248NIETO EMANUEL0h 50m 42s189
253CISNEROS PABLO ANDRES0h 50m 44s190
255TORRES RIBERO GERMAN0h 50m 46s191
256GONZALEZ ARIEL ALBERTO0h 50m 47s192
257BATISTA ALBERTO0h 50m 48s193
258CORIA FEDERICO0h 50m 48s194
259HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL HORACIO0h 50m 49s195
260CARIGNANI ADRIAN MARTIN0h 50m 49s196
262BICECCI JULIO CESAR0h 50m 56s197
263FERREYRA WALTER JAVIER0h 50m 57s198
264RICCARDI MARTIN GABRIEL0h 51m 0s199
265LAURIA CRISTIAN0h 51m 3s200
266JONAS LEONARDO0h 51m 12s201
268MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRÉS0h 51m 15s202
269MERCERAT MARCELO ALEJANDRO0h 51m 15s203
270TRAVAGLINO AUGUSTO0h 51m 16s204
271ZAGHIS FEDERICO0h 51m 18s205
272BERMEJO MAURO0h 51m 18s206
273NASCA MATIAS FEDERICO0h 51m 19s207
274RIOS JOAN EZEQUIEL0h 51m 19s208
275BIANCOTTI JOSE LUIS ALBERTO0h 51m 20s209
277PALERMO CARLOS LEOPOLDO0h 51m 23s210
278MORELLI MAXIMILIANO0h 51m 23s211
279MULLER ADRIAN0h 51m 29s212
280DELOSO GUILLERMO0h 51m 32s213
281BIELMANN ERIC0h 51m 34s214
282MANSILLA MARCELO0h 51m 36s215
285SORAIRE DAVID0h 51m 40s216
288YEDRO JUAN IGNACIO0h 51m 44s217
289LEGUTO EZEQUIEL0h 51m 46s218
291DIAZ ALEJANDRO0h 51m 55s219
293MARTINEZ ROBERTO PABLO0h 52m 1s220
294RIEVAJ FERNANDO ADRIAN0h 52m 3s221
295BUSTOS ARIEL0h 52m 3s222
296SUGRAÑES DIEGO ANDRES0h 52m 9s223
297RAYA JULIO CESAR0h 52m 12s224
300BONORIS FERNANDO0h 52m 14s225
301MARCOSANO MAURICIO0h 52m 15s226
302GUZMAN ROMAN DARIO0h 52m 17s227
303NEWTON GATON0h 52m 19s228
304GALLO JOSE0h 52m 19s229
305RESPETO DANIEL JOSE0h 52m 24s230
306GOMEZ DAVID FERNANDO0h 52m 25s231
310TORRES GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO0h 52m 32s232
312OGALLAR CARLOS0h 52m 33s233
313SANTORO CRISTIAN0h 52m 36s234
315ARMAS GONZALO0h 52m 39s235
316CASELLA JAVIER0h 52m 40s236
317LALLANA MAURO0h 52m 41s237
320MOSCARDINI MARTIN0h 52m 42s238
321ACUÑA SEBASTIAN0h 52m 44s239
322BERTERO GERONIMO0h 52m 49s240
324LOPEZ FABIAN ARNALDO0h 52m 58s241
325CASTRO ARANIBAR DUILIO OSWALDO0h 52m 59s242
326WELSCHEN JOSE ALBERTO0h 53m 4s243
328GONZÁLEZ EMANUEL JESUS0h 53m 6s244
330SÁNCHEZ TOMÁS0h 53m 8s245
334VALLEJOS JUAN PABLO0h 53m 23s246
338BARTOLDI FABIAN0h 53m 28s247
341NOVARA LEANDRO0h 53m 33s248
342DELGADO PABLO0h 53m 33s249
343DEGIOVANNI DIEGO PABLO0h 53m 36s250
344CASTAGNINO ALEJANDRO0h 53m 39s251
345BRELAZ OMAR JOSE0h 53m 40s252
346RUBERA DAMIAN PABLO0h 53m 45s253
347OLMEDO MIGUEL0h 53m 46s254
348FORNERO GONZALO0h 53m 50s255
349OSHIRO GERMAN0h 53m 50s256
350RUGGERO EDUARDO0h 53m 50s257
351MURGUIA LEONEL PATRICIO0h 53m 51s258
352PELOZO RICARDO0h 53m 55s259
353BUFFA ALEJANDRO0h 53m 58s260
355FRANGI LEONARDO0h 54m 0s261
357ROMANO LEONARDO0h 54m 1s262
359BEHRENS DIEGO0h 54m 10s263
361CECHI FERNANDO DANIEL0h 54m 13s264
363MINCHIOTTI FABIAN0h 54m 15s265
364LEJONA SERGIO0h 54m 16s266
370VACCARI GERMAN ANDRES0h 54m 23s267
372LISERRE CLAUDIO0h 54m 25s268
373MIQUELINI ALBERTO ANTONIO0h 54m 26s269
374AYALA LUCIO AUGUSTO0h 54m 29s270
376ISRAEL MARCELO0h 54m 31s271
377FADIL ITURRALDE JOSE LUIS0h 54m 31s272
378MAMMANA WALTER EDUARDO0h 54m 34s273
379VILLALVA MARIANO0h 54m 34s274
380RIGONI GASTON0h 54m 34s275
381VILLALVA JAVIER0h 54m 35s276
384MILIOTO GABRIEL FERNANDO0h 54m 37s277
387GÓMEZ OSCAR0h 54m 42s278
388PRINGLES MARTIN0h 54m 43s279
390RODRIGUEZ MARCELO0h 54m 52s280
391FERNÁNDEZ WEGELIN FEDERICO0h 54m 52s281
393CORRADINI AGUSTIN0h 54m 53s282
394CURTO LEANDRO0h 54m 53s283
397BRESSANO MARIO OSVALDO0h 55m 3s284
400MOYANO RUBEN OMAR0h 55m 18s285
403SANFILIPPO EDUARDO JOSE0h 55m 30s286
408QUINTERO CARLOS0h 55m 40s287
412CAPRIZ MIGUEL0h 55m 45s288
415DE LUCA OSCAR GUSTAVO0h 55m 50s289
416SANCHEZ ANTONIO OSCAR0h 55m 51s290
418NAGERA JOEL0h 56m 1s291
427GARCÍA DANIEL0h 56m 10s292
428GARCIA FERNANDO RAUL0h 56m 11s293
429GONZALEZ JULIAN IGNACIO0h 56m 13s294
434CRISTALDI PABLO OSCAR0h 56m 23s295
436ALZA EDUARDO0h 56m 28s296
437BENITEZ LINO0h 56m 29s297
438PARAVANO RODRIGO0h 56m 30s298
441HARARI EZEQUIEL0h 56m 36s299
444YULIETTI MARCELO0h 56m 43s300
447SÁNCHEZ MARIO0h 56m 44s301
455FERNANDEZ VARELA SEBASTIAN0h 57m 1s302
457CRUZ ADRIAN0h 57m 5s303
459BRAIDOT MARCELO0h 57m 9s304
460AYALA FERNANDO0h 57m 11s305
461BUZZI GABRIEL ALEJANDRO0h 57m 12s306
463HORISBERGER SERGIO AISMAN0h 57m 18s307
464VITANTONIO MARCELO0h 57m 22s308
465HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO0h 57m 22s309
470TORRES MAXIMILIANO VICENTE0h 57m 33s310
471ELISEY IVÁN0h 57m 37s311
472BARRIONUEVO HUGO0h 57m 38s312
474MORBELLI RICARDO0h 57m 39s313
475AGUIAR JOSE ALBERTO0h 57m 39s314
477CIANI ALBERTO0h 57m 42s315
480MATA ENRIQUE MANUEL0h 57m 49s316
481OVEJERO MATIAS0h 57m 50s317
482DI MAURO GUSTAVO0h 57m 55s318
485PELEGRINI GERMAN0h 57m 56s319
486ROSA JOSE MARTIN0h 57m 58s320
487ACUÑA MARCOS0h 57m 58s321
489MARTINS MARCELO0h 58m 9s322
490JUNCOS RODRIGO0h 58m 9s323
491FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS0h 58m 10s324
492GOMEZ NOCERO RAMIRO0h 58m 11s325
493NALLI ELEODORO0h 58m 15s326
494FERREYRA CLAUDIO0h 58m 18s327
495POZZI MARCO0h 58m 18s328
496MELO MARCELO0h 58m 20s329
498SANMIGUEL JOSÉ ANTONIO MARÍA0h 58m 23s330
499ARPÓN MARTÍN0h 58m 23s331
501JOHANSEN DARIO JORGE0h 58m 28s332
502INIGUEZ CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL0h 58m 33s333
507BRANDANT SERGIO DANIEL0h 58m 43s334
510BRANDI MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS0h 58m 49s335
513DIAZ EDGARDO MIGUEL0h 58m 57s336
515ESTRADA ÓSCAR DANIEL0h 58m 58s337
526BOURDEU JUAN CARLOS0h 59m 25s338
527REPETTO LUCAS0h 59m 26s339
531BALMACEDA RUBEN0h 59m 35s340
534PETRARCA GERARDO ALFREDO0h 59m 45s341
535DE FRANCESCO OLITA JOSE MARIO0h 59m 45s342
536SOSA RAÚL0h 59m 45s343
538DICESARE FERNANDO OMAR0h 59m 46s344
541GASTALDO RICARDO0h 59m 51s345
542MARTIN CRISTIAN0h 59m 55s346
544CASADIDIO JUAN PABLO1h 0m 0s347
545CORRADO PABLO ANDRES1h 0m 0s348
546ACUÑA RICARDO ANGEL1h 0m 0s349
547CASADO HUGO LUIS1h 0m 1s350
549CHAPERON SILVIO1h 0m 2s351
551SALAZAR IMANOL1h 0m 9s352
554MENDEZ MAXIMILIANO1h 0m 23s353
557GONZALEZ DANIEL1h 0m 26s354
558ARCIA JUAN MARIN1h 0m 28s355
560ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR1h 0m 31s356
564GIMENEZ ESTEBAN1h 0m 38s357
565BASILE CHRISTIAN GABRIEL1h 0m 38s358
568CHASSET MARTIN RENE1h 0m 48s359
570MAEUSSO FABIO ARIEL1h 0m 53s360
573RONCO MAURICIO1h 0m 56s361
577HORCADA DIEGO JAVIER1h 1m 3s362
580MAGARIÑOS RUBÉN1h 1m 11s363
581GRINES LISANDRO1h 1m 12s364
589MORA RAMON ALBERTO1h 1m 24s365
592VERON GREGORIO1h 1m 31s366
593RODRIGUEZ DANIEL1h 1m 33s367
594CESSO ROMITI RUDY SANTIAGO1h 1m 41s368
603GARCIA VERA GUILLERMO1h 2m 2s369
605LISERRE SERGIO1h 2m 4s370
606RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO1h 2m 8s371
609CRISTIAN PAGURA1h 2m 11s372
615TOURN DAVID ALEJANDRO1h 2m 35s373
616MACHADO ADRIÁN1h 2m 37s374
621MOLINA CARLOS1h 2m 57s375
624BARBERIS GUILLERMO1h 3m 5s376
629DOMENE MARTIN1h 3m 10s377
634IGLESIAS GERMAN1h 3m 21s378
635SCALERANDI ADRIÁN1h 3m 32s379
636GIACINTI ARIEL1h 3m 33s380
644LOBO PATRICIO1h 3m 41s381
645FISCELLA DIEGO JOSE1h 3m 41s382
658TORRES NICOLAS MAXIMILIANO1h 4m 14s383
659ONDARCUHU LISANDRO ALBERTO1h 4m 20s384
665BAETTI MARIO1h 4m 34s385
666GAITO MARIO ALFREDO1h 4m 34s386
682BARICHIA DAMIAN1h 6m 5s387
687TENENBAUN GUSTAVO GABRIEL1h 6m 34s388
690DEMARCO GERMÁN1h 6m 35s389
692SCHENONE RAMIRO1h 6m 43s390
700GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE1h 7m 18s391
705PARRA MIGUEL1h 7m 36s392
708INGENITO MIGUEL1h 8m 1s393
713SILVA CARLOS ALBERTO1h 8m 22s394
719CHOSCO DAVID JAVIER1h 8m 49s395
722BARTOLINI CARLOS1h 9m 35s396
725MEROI GASTON1h 9m 57s397
727OLIVETTO GUILLERMO1h 9m 58s398
733FERNANDEZ URIEL1h 11m 17s399
735GOMEZ FEDERICO1h 11m 25s400
741CAMINOS ADRIAN1h 12m 26s401
743GONZALEZ NESTOR1h 12m 41s402
744CAMINOS JULIAN1h 12m 47s403
745MATIAS LUCERO MIGUEL ANGEL1h 12m 49s404
750VALLADARES ROBERTO1h 12m 56s405
751CAMINOS OSCAR LEONARDO1h 13m 5s406
753GODOY MARTIN1h 13m 22s407
754RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ GONZALO ALEJO1h 13m 30s408
760RIBECA JORGE OMAR1h 14m 54s409
762VENTOS MATIAS1h 16m 0s410
763LEDESMA JULIO1h 17m 38s411
764NUÑEZ ARIEL HERNÁN ROSARIO1h 18m 0s412
773OLIVERA SOSA ANGEL ARIGAS1h 26m 35s413
777CASTRO HUAYHUA RAÚL OSWALDO1h 31m 48s414
783BATALLA CLAUDIO3h 13m 45s415
785SORAIRES ALAN3h 52m 16s416