Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO 4ta Maraton Internacional Día de la Bandera 2005
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
BURGOS CLAUDIO
2h 28m 14s
1
1
CORREA JOAO ANTONIO
3h 13m 24s
1
2
LENCINA EDUARDO
2h 32m 38s
1
2
RODRIGUEZ DASILVA ERINELA
3h 16m 32s
2
3
MANSILLA IGNACIO
2h 34m 47s
1
3
CAPORIZZO GUSTAVO
3h 38m 31s
3
4
CRETTON OMAR
2h 37m 26s
1
4
SORIA OSVALDO
4h 08m 32s
4
5
ARROYO ABEL
2h 38m 41s
2
5
LACCI MARCELO
4h 08m 32s
5
6
LOPEZ CRISTIAN
2h 39m 00s
2
6
RAMIREZ MARIO
4h 10m 10s
6
7
MANSILLA FELIX MARCELO
2h 39m 08s
3
7
ROUSSELLE CARLOS
5h 40m 50s
7
8
FOCE PABLO LUIS
2h 39m 40s
4
9
MORENO EDGAR
2h 40m 18s
2
10
JUMILLA MIGUEL
2h 40m 22s
5
11
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ LEONAR
2h 41m 20s
2
12
ROLDAN MARCELO
2h 41m 27s
3
13
GIROTO OSCAR
2h 42m 07s
6
14
LOIACONO MAXIMILIANO
2h 43m 02s
4
15
ARIAS LUIS MARIO
2h 44m 18s
5
16
HEREDIA FABIO
2h 45m 42s
7
17
PETTINAROLI MARIO
2h 46m 02s
3
18
VALDEZ LUIS IGNACIO
2h 46m 44s
6
19
SAUJOD RAMON
2h 48m 57s
4
20
BORGE MARTIN
2h 49m 15s
3
21
ALVAREZ GERARDO
2h 49m 34s
7
22
ESPINELLI MARCELO
2h 50m 38s
4
23
PEREYRA JORGE
2h 51m 36s
1
24
ACEVEDO FERNADO
2h 51m 44s
8
25
MORALES JULIO
2h 52m 01s
5
26
LOVATO LUIS
2h 52m 12s
9
27
PAILACURA GUILLERMO
2h 52m 48s
10
28
NASCIMENTO GILVERTO
2h 52m 54s
1
29
POTOLOUSEY LEONARDO
2h 52m 57s
5
30
BRUNELLI PABLO
2h 52m 58s
11
31
GOMEZ MIGUEL
2h 55m 07s
6
32
CASAS JORGE
2h 55m 20s
7
33
RAMIREZ WALTER
2h 55m 33s
6
34
FERRARI FRANCO
2h 56m 40s
8
35
NUÑEZ ALFONSO
2h 57m 04s
2
36
AMIONE ANDRES
2h 57m 06s
9
37
MOLINA JULIO
2h 57m 07s
12
38
SARASATE CARLOS
2h 57m 12s
13
39
GIORDANO ABEL
2h 57m 13s
14
40
VERON FERNANDO
2h 57m 14s
7
41
FAELLA GABRIEL
2h 57m 24s
8
42
OTAZO RICARDO
2h 57m 43s
2
43
PAGANO ANGEL
2h 57m 53s
9
44
TERRAZAS ROBERTO
2h 58m 09s
10
45
PANIER HERNAN
2h 58m 29s
8
46
DOMENIGHINI RUBEN
2h 58m 47s
15
47
MASSAD LUIS
2h 59m 01s
9
48
DIAZ JAVIER
2h 59m 06s
11
49
CAPORALES HUGO
2h 59m 14s
10
50
STRAUSS PATRICIO
2h 59m 34s
12
51
MORIS LUIS
3h 00m 12s
16
52
ALARCON JOSE LUIS
3h 00m 13s
17
53
BICKER MORALES PABLO
3h 00m 44s
18
54
VELIZ MARIO
3h 01m 20s
13
55
MARZANO CLAUDIO
3h 01m 22s
19
56
TESSMER INGO
3h 02m 01s
10
57
PONS FABIAN
3h 02m 17s
11
58
GONZALEZ JULIO
3h 02m 27s
20
59
VALLEJOS MANUEL
3h 03m 16s
11
60
MOCCHIUTTI ARIEL
3h 03m 34s
12
61
CARRERAS JOSE
3h 03m 38s
3
62
SUAREZ SERGIO
3h 03m 43s
3
63
WARSHAVSKY GABRIEL
3h 03m 57s
21
64
MORILLA MAURO
3h 04m 17s
13
65
VIDELA JULIO
3h 04m 40s
14
66
MARENGO PABLO
3h 04m 57s
22
67
BENITEZ MARCELO
3h 05m 08s
12
68
LAMANNA CLAUDIO
3h 05m 25s
15
69
ACOSTA MARCELINO
3h 05m 46s
23
70
LEGUIZAMON GERMAN
3h 06m 01s
24
71
PEREZ CARLOS
3h 06m 08s
25
72
MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO
3h 06m 14s
13
73
CASTELLI ORLANDO VICENTE
3h 06m 39s
14
74
CORONEL JOSE
3h 06m 58s
4
75
MARI ANDRES
3h 07m 17s
16
76
MARTIARENA RODOLFO
3h 07m 34s
14
77
PASQUINELLI GUSTAVO
3h 07m 46s
17
78
SANCHEZ PABLO
3h 07m 57s
18
79
MARCONI FERNANDO
3h 07m 58s
15
80
REYES ALFREDO
3h 08m 13s
19
81
SORAIDE ELIAS
3h 08m 33s
20
82
HEINZEN HORACIO
3h 08m 56s
4
83
KRANEWITTER ALFREDO
3h 09m 07s
1
84
LAVIE FABIAN
3h 09m 14s
21
85
TURCATTI EDUARDO
3h 09m 22s
5
86
MUJICA DANIEL
3h 09m 29s
22
87
MORALES ALFREDO
3h 09m 38s
5
88
VILLARREAL HECTOR
3h 10m 03s
23
89
FERREYRA HUGO
3h 10m 20s
16
90
GEIJO MARTIN
3h 10m 43s
24
91
RAMOS GUSTAVO
3h 11m 05s
26
92
BLACUD ALEJANDRO
3h 11m 33s
25
93
VERA ALBERTO
3h 11m 38s
27
94
VARGAS MARIO
3h 11m 41s
2
95
BORLLE JULIO
3h 11m 48s
15
96
BARCELO PABLO
3h 11m 51s
26
97
GONZALEZ ANGEL JAVIER
3h 12m 13s
28
98
ACCIARRI CLAUDIO
3h 12m 35s
6
99
BELOTTI JOSE MARIA
3h 12m 36s
29
100
ORLANDE CHRISTIAN
3h 12m 37s
27
101
OVIEDO LUIS
3h 12m 48s
6
102
VAZQUEZ RICARDO
3h 12m 54s
7
103
TEVEZ JORGE
3h 13m 00s
17
104
LAIME ROSENDO
3h 13m 03s
7
105
REYNOSO ALEJANDRO
3h 13m 07s
18
106
RE GERARDO
3h 13m 36s
8
107
BASSINI ANDRES
3h 13m 47s
19
108
CHINGOLEO MARIO
3h 13m 52s
9
109
ALDAMA CESAR
3h 13m 53s
10
110
SANTARELLI PABLO
3h 14m 00s
30
111
GARCIA OSCAR
3h 14m 25s
28
112
ALFEI JUAN CARLOS
3h 14m 26s
11
113
BRUNETTI ANA PAULA
3h 14m 29s
1
114
VALLEJOS MARCELO
3h 14m 46s
16
115
SPINELLI MARCELO
3h 15m 16s
17
116
MASSARI GUSTAVO
3h 15m 20s
29
117
ROMERO ANDRES
3h 15m 29s
30
118
REGINAO EVARISTO
3h 15m 36s
12
119
CABALLERO RUBEN
3h 16m 13s
18
120
GIL NESTOR
3h 16m 20s
19
121
ROMAN RUBEN
3h 16m 21s
31
122
HERRERA RICARDO ANTONIO
3h 16m 28s
32
123
SELLANES MARIO
3h 16m 38s
13
124
SACCHI FEDERICO
3h 16m 40s
31
125
ROMERO FRANCISCO
3h 16m 51s
8
126
PASTRANA RAMON
3h 17m 14s
9
127
PICONE OSCAR
3h 17m 20s
14
128
MOSQUEIRA JUAN
3h 17m 24s
32
129
PECORA RICARDO
3h 17m 26s
20
130
DA CUNDA WILSON
3h 17m 29s
33
131
ILUTOVICH MARCELO
3h 17m 42s
33
132
DA CUNDA SERGIO
3h 17m 47s
34
133
MONTESDEOCA RODOLFO
3h 17m 49s
10
134
GOMEZ SERGIO
3h 17m 51s
34
135
MIRANDA EDUARDO
3h 17m 52s
15
136
DORADO ALBERTO
3h 17m 56s
20
137
GALINDO DIEGO
3h 18m 04s
35
138
CATALANO PABLO
3h 18m 09s
16
139
DE LUCA MAURO
3h 18m 10s
21
140
CASAGRANDE SILVIO
3h 18m 27s
36
141
VAQUERO LUIS
3h 18m 30s
21
142
PIZZARULLI ALBERTO
3h 18m 37s
22
143
LACOMBE RUBEN
3h 19m 02s
37
144
MARTINO CLUADIO
3h 19m 05s
35
145
FLORES JORGE
3h 19m 19s
11
146
SALAZAR ALFREDO
3h 19m 28s
23
147
ZARLENGA DANIEL
3h 19m 34s
36
148
MORCILLO CARLOS
3h 19m 40s
37
149
TASSANO JUAN MANUEL
3h 19m 45s
22
150
POZZI JUAN
3h 20m 10s
38
151
HYLAN TOMAS
3h 20m 14s
23
152
MUÑOZ RUBEN DARIO
3h 20m 30s
24
153
MARTINO DIEGO
3h 20m 38s
38
154
MARDONES ROLANDO
3h 20m 44s
25
155
FERRERO WALTER
3h 20m 55s
39
156
THOMAS CARLOS
3h 20m 59s
12
157
FERNANDEZ DIEGO
3h 21m 11s
39
158
DIAZ RAMON
3h 21m 11s
40
159
BACHE RAMON
3h 21m 24s
17
160
PEREZ JULIO
3h 21m 48s
40
161
MIRANDA JUAN JOSE
3h 22m 25s
13
162
ACTIS ALESINA POEMA
3h 22m 37s
1
163
ECHAZU MARCELO
3h 22m 41s
18
164
ORELLANO RICARDO
3h 23m 21s
19
165
REVETRIA PEREZ MARCELO
3h 23m 22s
41
166
MORENO GUILLERMO
3h 23m 25s
26
167
BERTO MANUEL
3h 23m 28s
24
168
PLATERO GONZALEZ JOSE
3h 23m 30s
41
169
FLORES HECTOR
3h 23m 32s
42
170
AMADO DIDIER
3h 23m 34s
20
171
CHINGOLEO CEFERINO
3h 23m 40s
21
172
MESA ALCIDES
3h 23m 46s
43
173
ZATTARIN MARCELO
3h 24m 55s
44
174
PERALTA ESTEBAN
3h 24m 56s
25
175
MORETTI ERNESTO
3h 25m 06s
22
176
MENNA MARIO
3h 25m 22s
14
177
PICIN HUGO
3h 25m 24s
23
178
LANDRIEL ADRIAN
3h 25m 26s
42
179
BUIATTI RAMON
3h 25m 31s
27
180
TRUCCO EDUARDO
3h 25m 34s
24
181
CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS
3h 25m 48s
45
182
GARCIA ANIBAL
3h 25m 49s
15
183
MENALLED FABIAN DANIEL
3h 25m 51s
25
184
VELAZQUEZ LUIS
3h 25m 55s
46
185
GONZALEZ DARIO
3h 25m 57s
47
186
ALONSO TOLEDO CESAR
3h 26m 01s
48
187
MORAES JORGE
3h 26m 03s
26
188
WENCELBLAT FABIAN
3h 26m 07s
28
189
TORRES RICARDO
3h 26m 07s
29
190
ALEGRE DANIEL
3h 26m 24s
49
191
BIROCCESI JORGE
3h 26m 26s
30
192
LANDGREBE CARLOS
3h 26m 26s
50
193
BARRETO CARLOS
3h 26m 32s
43
194
LENCINA VICENTE
3h 26m 39s
31
195
UTRERA DANIEL
3h 26m 51s
27
196
PEDRAZA RUBEN
3h 26m 56s
32
197
VILLALBA PAULA
3h 27m 03s
2
198
GUILLEN WILSON
3h 27m 22s
28
199
REYNOSO LUIS MARIO
3h 27m 24s
51
200
LILINO JOSE ALFREDO
3h 27m 32s
33
201
NANNI DOMINGO
3h 27m 36s
3
202
DEVITO OSVALDO
3h 27m 39s
34
203
CAMACHO TOMAS
3h 27m 42s
35
204
GARCIA DIEGO
3h 27m 47s
26
205
LOPEZ MARIO
3h 27m 51s
29
206
TUDISCA HECTOR
3h 27m 52s
1
207
GARCIA PATRICIO
3h 28m 02s
27
208
BRACACINI GERMAN
3h 28m 05s
28
209
PERACHIA JOSE
3h 28m 10s
52
210
SPLIVALO SERGIO
3h 28m 13s
36
211
SEVOLA EDUARDO
3h 28m 30s
16
212
PEÑA AMILCAR
3h 28m 37s
53
213
FARRUGGIA LUIS
3h 28m 40s
37
214
DETTLER ANIBAL
3h 28m 43s
38
215
LOPEZ LUIS
3h 28m 50s
54
216
RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS
3h 28m 52s
39
217
MORENO EZEQUIEL
3h 28m 57s
29
218
TSAI CHIEN DUAN
3h 29m 05s
44
219
ECHAZARRETA ERNESTO
3h 29m 06s
45
220
GODOY MARTIN
3h 29m 08s
17
221
MAYAL THOMAS
3h 29m 12s
55
222
GIACOSA RICARDO
3h 29m 18s
4
223
IBARBURU JOSE IGNACIO
3h 29m 28s
56
224
PEREZ HERMAN JOSE
3h 29m 30s
1
225
FIGUEROA PABLO
3h 29m 44s
46
226
MARTELLI CLAUDIA
3h 29m 50s
1
227
BERTA HUMBERTO
3h 29m 58s
40
228
ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS
3h 29m 58s
47
229
OLIVAN LUIS
3h 30m 18s
57
230
MUÑOZ CARLOS
3h 30m 21s
18
231
CUELLO GALVAN DIEGO
3h 30m 28s
41
232
CRIVELERO GUSTAVO
3h 30m 30s
42
233
COSTAMAGNA OSCAR
3h 30m 53s
5
234
SARMIENTO DANIEL
3h 30m 58s
43
235
MARTINEZ RUBEN
3h 31m 07s
58
236
BIANCHIN IVAN
3h 31m 22s
30
237
RIGALLI ALFREDO
3h 31m 22s
30
238
PIGATTO CLAUDIO
3h 31m 23s
31
239
ASCENZI MARIO
3h 31m 27s
59
240
SPIATTA MARCELO
3h 31m 34s
60
241
RODRIGUEZ PABLO
3h 31m 38s
61
242
BIANCHI GUILLERMO
3h 31m 43s
44
243
ROJAS LUCAS
3h 31m 52s
31
244
GOMEZ FERNANDO
3h 31m 54s
62
245
MARRERO LUIS
3h 32m 11s
32
246
CEGNA GERARDO
3h 32m 26s
48
247
GOITIA JUAN MARCELO
3h 32m 30s
33
248
VEGA MARCELO
3h 32m 33s
32
249
SZAPU JAVIER HERNAN
3h 32m 34s
34
250
BURONI FERNANDO
3h 32m 39s
35
251
LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL
3h 32m 41s
49
252
NADAL MORA MARIA TERESA
3h 32m 46s
2
253
MONETA ALBERTO
3h 32m 54s
63
254
BOERO MARTA
3h 32m 58s
3
255
PERROUD LUIS
3h 33m 08s
50
256
FRIZZERA NORBERTO
3h 33m 15s
64
257
CACEREZ EDUARDO
3h 33m 17s
33
258
PIANETTI PABLO
3h 33m 23s
36
259
TABARES PABLO
3h 33m 27s
51
260
BRAVO FABIO
3h 33m 29s
52
261
GROSSO ALEJANDRO
3h 33m 34s
65
262
AGUILERA MIGUEL ANGEL
3h 33m 46s
6
263
PEDRAZZOLI GERMAN
3h 33m 59s
53
264
ORTIZ SERGIO
3h 34m 12s
54
265
FRADEGRADA MARCELO
3h 34m 15s
55
266
STRAINI DARIO
3h 34m 20s
34
267
DEL SASTRE JOSE LUIS
3h 34m 24s
19
268
RAGGIO EDUARDO
3h 34m 26s
20
269
HUAYQUILAF SONIA
3h 34m 49s
4
270
PARPAL MARCELO
3h 34m 59s
66
271
GOMEZ MIGUEL
3h 35m 20s
35
272
LINDOW ALBERTO
3h 35m 26s
45
273
AUFGANG VICTOR HUGO
3h 35m 27s
36
274
VEDROVNIK MARCELO
3h 35m 28s
67
275
DALLESSANDRO MAXIMO
3h 35m 49s
56
276
GRASSI CARLOS
3h 35m 54s
21
277
ONIS CHRISTIAN
3h 35m 55s
68
278
USERO HORACIO
3h 35m 57s
37
279
TORRES OSCAR
3h 36m 01s
69
280
DIAZ EDGARDO
3h 36m 03s
22
281
GERVASONI MARIO
3h 36m 08s
23
282
SFEIR RATTI JOSE
3h 36m 11s
46
283
RETEGUI PABLO
3h 36m 19s
57
284
MONTOYA JUAN MANUEL
3h 36m 20s
58
285
BENETUCCI DAMIAN
3h 36m 24s
37
286
VELAZQUEZ MARIO
3h 36m 27s
47
287
AVALOS AGUSTIN
3h 36m 30s
24
288
CABALLARO SILVANA
3h 36m 32s
5
289
ABRAHAM BERTA GUILLERMINA
3h 36m 33s
2
290
CEJAS FRANCISCO
3h 36m 48s
48
291
DEJON RAUL
3h 36m 49s
38
292
KREMENCHUZKY SERGIO
3h 36m 53s
39
293
LAVITOLA LEANDRO
3h 36m 56s
38
294
BHE JUAN
3h 37m 03s
7
295
ORTEGA ALEJANDRO
3h 37m 04s
40
296
YELIN ENRIQUE
3h 37m 10s
70
297
TROMBETTA ROMULO
3h 37m 11s
8
298
TROMBETTA FRANCISCO
3h 37m 12s
39
299
PANE DANIEL
3h 37m 29s
41
300
ILARREGUI JORGE
3h 37m 34s
42
301
CUADRADO CORTES ABEL
3h 37m 43s
71
302
TABANNO JOSE MARIA
3h 37m 44s
43
303
BREE PEDRO GERMAN
3h 37m 55s
72
304
OTERO VIVIANA
3h 38m 04s
3
305
GUTIERREZ MARTIN
3h 38m 06s
40
306
BAZZURI JULIO
3h 38m 13s
44
307
VELAZQUEZ JULIO
3h 38m 28s
9
308
BLOTTA FERNANDO
3h 38m 45s
49
309
LUJAN FABIAN
3h 38m 46s
73
310
D´ IGNOTI JOSE
3h 38m 47s
25
311
DELGADO EZEQUIEL
3h 38m 50s
59
312
VERZI MONICA
3h 39m 00s
4
313
AGUERO JUAN CARLOS
3h 39m 01s
50
314
RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO
3h 39m 02s
51
315
CHIARADIA JOSE
3h 39m 03s
2
316
ECHENIQUE HECTOR
3h 39m 15s
26
317
GAREIS ANTONIO
3h 39m 20s
27
318
MARTINEZ FERNANDO LUIS
3h 39m 23s
52
319
NOVIK SERGIO
3h 39m 25s
74
320
OLGUIN DANIEL
3h 39m 28s
45
321
GIMENEZ RUBEN
3h 39m 29s
75
322
ARAGON GUSTAVO
3h 39m 30s
53
323
MORATO ERNESTO
3h 39m 48s
76
324
GONZALEZ ARBILLA LORENA
3h 39m 54s
6
325
HUNTELAF ANTONIO
3h 40m 02s
46
326
ABDALA RAMON
3h 40m 03s
28
327
VACA PABLO
3h 40m 04s
77
328
CABEZA ISMAEL
3h 40m 05s
47
329
HEINZEN JOSE LUIS
3h 40m 30s
78
330
RECUERO CARINA
3h 40m 33s
7
331
SALAZAR LUIS
3h 40m 37s
41
332
NEGRI DOMINGO
3h 40m 45s
2
333
SILVANO EDUARDO
3h 40m 57s
54
334
MICHIA CARLOS
3h 41m 10s
79
335
AQUINO HUGO
3h 41m 18s
60
336
MORA MARCELO
3h 41m 20s
55
337
FIGUEROA FERNANDO
3h 41m 21s
56
338
BERARDI IVAN
3h 41m 22s
42
339
MUÑOZ RAUL
3h 41m 23s
10
340
SARCO SUSANA
3h 41m 24s
1
341
BALMACEDA ZAIRA
3h 41m 37s
1
342
RABINOVICH DANIEL
3h 41m 38s
48
343
MARTIN LUIS ALBERTO
3h 41m 39s
29
344
ISASMENDI SILVIO
3h 41m 58s
61
345
TORRA MARIO
3h 42m 08s
57
346
VITTORI JULIO
3h 42m 24s
62
347
OCHOA PELLETTI OMAR
3h 42m 29s
63
348
TAPIA HORACIO
3h 42m 37s
58
349
HERMOSILLA LUIS
3h 42m 37s
64
350
BUSTAMANTE NESTOR
3h 42m 39s
30
351
NAGEL JUAN JOSE
3h 42m 44s
65
352
NEGRIN GONZALO
3h 42m 49s
49
353
RUNDIO ALICIA
3h 43m 10s
1
354
VILCHEZ MANUEL
3h 43m 15s
50
355
MARCHETTI DANIEL
3h 43m 25s
51
356
CHAVES RICARDO
3h 43m 38s
59
357
RODRIGUEZ PERALTA MIGUEL
3h 44m 04s
31
358
RUBIO MARTIN
3h 44m 36s
52
359
FALVO GUILLERMO
3h 44m 39s
80
360
BLASQUEZ ALEJANDRO
3h 44m 41s
81
361
RASERO GABRIEL
3h 44m 47s
66
362
DESANA JOSE LUIS
3h 45m 02s
32
363
ROSSI JUAN ESTEBAN
3h 45m 04s
53
364
GEORGIEFF JORGE
3h 45m 06s
33
365
AVALOS TOMAS
3h 45m 10s
43
366
BALDINI MAURO
3h 45m 16s
44
367
KOGAN JONATHAN
3h 45m 18s
60
368
TRANQUILO FABIAN
3h 45m 21s
67
369
DEBONIS CRISTIAN
3h 45m 26s
45
370
AMANTE TERESITA
3h 45m 28s
2
371
SANCHEZ ANCE RODRIGO
3h 45m 30s
68
372
PIANETTI HUMBERTO
3h 45m 33s
34
373
SCHIERLOH MARCELO
3h 45m 35s
69
374
GULISANO MARTINEZ GABRIEL
3h 45m 42s
46
375
FALCHONI JULIO
3h 45m 49s
61
376
BALBUENA ANGEL RAMON
3h 45m 56s
70
377
CALDERON RICARDO
3h 45m 57s
54
378
CONTIERI MAXIMILIANO
3h 46m 06s
71
379
VILLAR CLAUDIO
3h 46m 11s
62
380
SAENZ DANIEL
3h 46m 42s
63
381
MURGADES SERGIO
3h 46m 46s
64
382
CACERES LUIS ALBERTO
3h 46m 49s
72
383
MAZZANTI ALEJANDRO
3h 46m 52s
65
384
ELWART RYAN
3h 47m 05s
73
385
ESLES MARCELO
3h 47m 09s
82
386
BAUMGRATZ VICTOR
3h 47m 22s
66
387
MERCADO HORACIO
3h 47m 26s
55
388
UMANTI RICARDO
3h 47m 32s
67
389
MARCO JORGE
3h 47m 36s
56
390
PERILLO CARLOS
3h 47m 39s
35
391
VIDELA RUBEN
3h 47m 47s
11
392
FERNANDEZ ARIEL
3h 47m 48s
68
393
MIRAZON EZEQUIEL
3h 47m 49s
83
394
GAITAN GASTON
3h 47m 50s
47
395
ALSINE DEVOTO GABRIEL
3h 48m 00s
74
396
DI LEO ANDRES
3h 48m 03s
48
397
TISSERA GUSTAVO
3h 48m 16s
57
398
CANO JOSE CAYETANO
3h 48m 20s
69
399
DONATO JOSE JULIO
3h 49m 01s
75
400
RUSIECKI EDUARDO
3h 49m 02s
84
401
DIAZ CLAUDIA
3h 49m 03s
8
402
REYT DIMACK
3h 49m 04s
85
403
CASTAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO
3h 49m 10s
58
404
MORALES BEATRIZ
3h 49m 15s
2
405
FERRARI MARCOS
3h 49m 21s
76
406
GARAVENTA AUGUSTO
3h 49m 28s
70
407
FALABELLA MARIO ADRIAN
3h 49m 48s
86
408
HERRMANN JUAN
3h 49m 50s
87
409
LEZCANO DANIEL
3h 49m 56s
36
410
CARRIZO JULIO
3h 50m 01s
88
411
PETERSEN PABLO
3h 50m 22s
59
412
GORDON EUGENIO
3h 50m 44s
49
413
WIDOVSKY HUGO
3h 50m 53s
60
414
GOMEZ MARTIN
3h 50m 58s
50
415
CASTAÑO CARLOS
3h 51m 28s
71
416
BONELLI DANTE
3h 51m 34s
37
417
BADIO SERGIO
3h 51m 38s
89
418
RIVERO DANIEL
3h 51m 44s
90
419
PITON DIEGO
3h 51m 52s
51
420
TROSTDORF JORGE
3h 51m 54s
61
421
TORRES MARCELO GABRIEL
3h 52m 03s
91
422
VUAN LOCKHART ENZO
3h 52m 05s
72
423
LESSA IGNACIO
3h 52m 08s
73
424
D´ AGOSTINO JORGE
3h 52m 28s
38
425
COMES PABLO
3h 52m 52s
77
426
GOMEZ MARCOS
3h 53m 20s
92
427
SUARES J. JOSE
3h 53m 28s
74
428
LUJAN MARCELO
3h 53m 44s
78
429
ACEVEDO JORGE
3h 54m 13s
75
430
RABASA CARLOS
3h 54m 33s
39
431
SATORRA FERNANDO
3h 54m 44s
79
432
MAGNANI ARIEL
3h 54m 48s
80
433
HURVICH DANIEL
3h 54m 50s
81
434
LOPEZ LUCAS
3h 55m 00s
12
435
LIBERATORE LEONARDO
3h 55m 02s
82
436
CHIESA GASTON
3h 55m 08s
52
437
ESCUDERO MARIO ALBERTO
3h 55m 12s
83
438
MILLIKONSKY ROBERTO
3h 55m 14s
76
439
DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL
3h 55m 16s
13
440
BANDETTINI ANDRES
3h 55m 40s
53
441
BENITEZ RODOLFO
3h 55m 43s
62
442
MONDSCHEIN DAMIAN
3h 55m 45s
54
443
STATLER JORGE
3h 55m 57s
40
444
BETTENDORF JUAN ALBERTO
3h 55m 59s
63
445
VALENCIA MARTA
3h 56m 01s
1
446
DENENNE RUBEN
3h 56m 05s
41
447
VERA ROBERTO
3h 56m 12s
64
448
ACOSTA CARLOS
3h 56m 20s
42
449
FRANCO MANUEL
3h 56m 31s
55
450
VIERA MIGUEZ MARCELO
3h 56m 56s
93
451
OLIVERA LAGUARDIA LOURDES
3h 56m 57s
3
452
PIRA SEGURA FANCISCO
3h 57m 02s
94
453
MORRE JORGE
3h 57m 10s
95
454
LONGO DANIEL
3h 57m 12s
96
455
SCHEFER MARIA FATIMA
3h 57m 34s
4
456
PENSA MARCELA
3h 57m 41s
5
457
CHANDIA ENRIQUE
3h 57m 59s
77
458
DEL PAPA STELLA MARIS
3h 58m 04s
2
459
NAVAILLES JOSE ALBERTO
3h 58m 14s
43
460
RODRIGUEZ RICARDO
3h 58m 15s
97
461
CABRERA RUBEN
3h 58m 20s
44
462
MAROT MARCELO
3h 58m 24s
45
463
GIMENEZ JORGE
3h 58m 27s
14
464
GIUSTO JOSE
3h 58m 30s
65
465
ODISIO JUAN ANGEL
3h 58m 42s
56
466
MARTINEZ LOMAS RICARDO
3h 58m 43s
66
467
KAINER HUGO
3h 58m 44s
98
468
MARSILLI OMAR
3h 58m 47s
15
469
BERTELEGNI SILVIA
3h 58m 50s
6
470
LEMBO MONICA
3h 58m 53s
3
471
MOREL DANIEL
3h 58m 54s
67
472
VAZQUEZ EDUARDO
3h 58m 57s
84
473
FUENTEALBA NELSON
3h 58m 59s
78
474
PEREZ HUGO
3h 59m 03s
79
475
LOPEZ JAVIER
3h 59m 04s
57
476
SANCHEZ TOLOSA JAVIER
3h 59m 05s
80
477
SALAZAR MARIO
3h 59m 10s
99
478
REGO CASTRO ANGEL
3h 59m 14s
68
479
ASAS MIGUEL
3h 59m 17s
16
480
NUÑEZ SERGIO
3h 59m 21s
100
481
GIUDICE ALBERTO
3h 59m 35s
69
482
AMAYA SCHIAVONI HUGO
4h 00m 03s
70
483
FARTO JORGE
4h 00m 10s
85
484
MASIA ROMAN
4h 00m 12s
86
485
RENTERIA BELTRAN RUBEN
4h 00m 15s
46
486
BENITEZ IGNACIO
4h 00m 18s
101
487
COCCHI JORGE
4h 00m 23s
102
488
VAQUERO MARCELO
4h 00m 25s
103
489
SALABERRY JORGE
4h 00m 29s
47
490
CADEL EUGENIO
4h 00m 36s
48
491
ALBARRACIN LUIS
4h 00m 45s
81
492
DIAZ PEDRO
4h 00m 47s
82
493
RODRIGUEZ PABLO
4h 01m 03s
104
494
BERKMAN GUITELMAN GABRIEL
4h 01m 04s
71
495
IBARRA JOSE
4h 01m 14s
87
496
RAMIREZ MARIO
4h 01m 16s
17
497
RAMOS CLAUDIO
4h 01m 25s
72
498
LOCERTO CARLOS
4h 01m 57s
88
499
CARLOPI JUAN CARLOS
4h 02m 00s
83
500
OTTO GUSTAVO
4h 02m 12s
105
501
PIAGGIO MARCELO
4h 02m 16s
89
502
TORRES HECTOR
4h 02m 37s
49
503
AGUERO GUSTAVO
4h 02m 47s
106
504
CELEIRO LUZ MARGARITA
4h 03m 01s
4
505
SGUASSERO FRANCO
4h 03m 25s
90
506
FISCHER PABLO
4h 04m 05s
84
507
MAZZA HECTOR
4h 04m 05s
3
508
FUNES ANSELMO
4h 04m 43s
85
509
CORDOBA IVAN
4h 04m 56s
91
510
RICCI DANIEL
4h 04m 57s
92
511
ARANDA RAUL
4h 05m 04s
18
512
ARAP PEREIRA EDWARD
4h 05m 07s
107
513
DAMONTE ANIVAL
4h 05m 08s
86
514
FABBRINI MARCELO
4h 05m 32s
87
515
PIER PAULI JUAN CARLOS
4h 05m 36s
3
516
MARTIN GASTON
4h 05m 40s
50
517
GONZALEZ HECTOR
4h 05m 48s
108
518
MAZZA MILTON
4h 05m 56s
93
519
GIMENEZ LUIS FERNANDO
4h 06m 15s
58
520
WELLER SEBASTIAN
4h 06m 27s
94
521
MENGHINI GABRIELA
4h 06m 27s
7
522
CACERES JOSE CARLOS
4h 06m 32s
109
523
BENTATTI JAVIER
4h 06m 32s
59
524
GIULIONI MARCELO
4h 06m 36s
110
525
ARIZA LEONARDO
4h 06m 47s
60
526
OCAÑA PABLO
4h 06m 56s
61
527
CANCELA GERARDO
4h 07m 14s
88
528
CONDEZO ATENCIA AQUILES
4h 07m 27s
51
529
PERERA ORTIZ JORGE
4h 07m 42s
4
530
UZAL MARIA VICTORIA
4h 08m 03s
5
531
REYT FERNANDO
4h 08m 15s
95
532
CACERES RICARDO
4h 08m 16s
73
533
SOUZA NELSON
4h 08m 21s
89
534
PEDREIRA MARCELO
4h 08m 30s
96
535
MUIR LUZ DARY
4h 08m 41s
6
536
SALAVERRI MARIA CLAUDIA
4h 08m 56s
5
537
COZZI CARLOS
4h 09m 16s
19
538
SANCHEZ CRISTIAN
4h 09m 19s
97
539
SERRAT LEONARDO
4h 09m 24s
98
540
PLAINI CLAUDIO
4h 09m 40s
90
541
POEY CARLOS
4h 09m 40s
20
542
LANDINI MIRKO
4h 09m 40s
99
543
PIERELLA LEANDRO
4h 09m 57s
100
544
ESPAÑA RICARDO
4h 10m 04s
91
545
PARISI SARA
4h 10m 07s
3
546
SALOMON JORGE DEL ROSARIO
4h 10m 30s
52
547
MERLOS CLAUDIO
4h 11m 23s
101
548
ESPINOSA OSCAR
4h 11m 30s
21
549
SANCHEZ ROSENDO
4h 11m 34s
74
550
FREGA MIGUEL
4h 11m 36s
92
551
MANZO RICARDO
4h 12m 00s
5
552
MIGUELES FELIX
4h 12m 14s
22
553
USINGER CARLOS
4h 12m 48s
53
554
CHAVEZ GERARDO
4h 12m 54s
54
555
SOUKOP OSCAR
4h 13m 03s
111
556
BAROFFI ROBERTO
4h 13m 04s
55
557
ZAMORA JUAN
4h 13m 07s
23
558
CAVAGNERO ALBERTO
4h 13m 45s
56
559
ECHEVERRIA GONZALO
4h 13m 51s
62
560
MORAS CARLOS
4h 14m 03s
57
561
SIVORI MARTIN
4h 14m 25s
93
562
TRAVACIO ANDRES
4h 14m 29s
102
563
CHIA SERGIO
4h 14m 50s
103
564
FERNANDEZ RAFAEL
4h 14m 54s
24
565
CADIERNO CARLOS
4h 15m 15s
75
566
RODRIGUEZ MABEL
4h 15m 30s
7
567
FERNANDEZ VICTOR
4h 16m 18s
94
568
CAMARASA LORENZO
4h 16m 30s
58
569
ETCHARRAN MARIANA
4h 16m 35s
3
570
INDART DE ARZA MIGUEL
4h 16m 42s
76
571
VAZQUEZ LUIS ANDRES
4h 16m 56s
95
572
GABIRONDO CLAUDIO
4h 16m 57s
63
573
GONZALEZ ARIEL
4h 17m 03s
104
574
SALAS VICTOR
4h 17m 04s
112
575
NUSBAUM MARCOS
4h 17m 21s
64
576
GERMINO MIGUEL
4h 18m 30s
96
577
MUÑOZ LILIANA
4h 19m 06s
8
578
OCAMPO ANDRES
4h 19m 12s
65
579
LOPEZ GONZALO
4h 19m 14s
113
580
SALAS FERNANDO
4h 19m 59s
105
581
MACIEL IGNACIO M.
4h 20m 06s
66
582
ORREGO MODESTO
4h 20m 33s
97
583
RIVERO EDGARDO
4h 20m 57s
114
584
BALAGUER CESAR
4h 21m 59s
77
585
BARCIA CLAUDIO
4h 22m 23s
115
586
BARRIOS MARIA DEL PILAR
4h 22m 27s
9
587
ALONSO GERARDO
4h 22m 50s
78
588
CORREA MARIA DEL CARMEN
4h 22m 51s
4
589
ROBLES ALFREDO
4h 23m 34s
79
590
RODRIGUEZ ZAVALLA GERARDO
4h 23m 45s
80
591
ANDACHT DANIEL
4h 24m 24s
81
592
MORANO ALEJANDRO
4h 24m 34s
59
593
UTRERA CLAUDIO
4h 25m 09s
98
594
WANGLER MICHAEL
4h 25m 10s
99
595
EREÑU LEANDRO
4h 25m 23s
67
596
MONTES DANIEL
4h 25m 35s
60
597
MAIORANO EDGARDO
4h 26m 08s
100
598
DORA LORENA
4h 26m 08s
9
599
CANTERO OMAR
4h 26m 22s
68
600
GODOY JUAN CARLOS
4h 26m 36s
61
601
VITTA JAVIER
4h 27m 00s
101
602
DUCE EDUARDO
4h 27m 08s
116
603
LAMBERTO RAUL
4h 27m 09s
25
604
MOIX MARCOS
4h 27m 52s
117
605
BARRETO GONZALEZ JULIO
4h 28m 26s
62
606
ECHEVERRIA ALEJANDRO
4h 28m 51s
106
607
VALERO NARVAEZ MARCELA
4h 29m 14s
10
608
CENSI FERNANDO
4h 29m 29s
102
609
PANIAGUA FRANCISCO
4h 29m 55s
69
610
PEREZ MARCEL EMILIANO
4h 30m 02s
70
611
SANSONE MARCELA
4h 30m 27s
8
612
MODICA HUGO
4h 30m 32s
63
613
MOLINA DELGADO ARMANDO
4h 31m 01s
64
614
GONTARETTI JOSE GABRIEL
4h 31m 05s
103
615
GONTARETTI PABLO
4h 31m 05s
107
616
MARTINEZ ALDO
4h 31m 22s
82
617
ZAMARINI ANA MARIA
4h 31m 41s
9
618
GALZUTA ESTELA
4h 31m 42s
6
619
CHIVEL MARIA DANIELA
4h 31m 52s
11
620
ZANARINI DIEGO
4h 32m 04s
71
621
PRADOS FABIAN
4h 32m 45s
104
622
CASILE HUGO
4h 32m 57s
105
623
TRILLO MACEIRAS JOSE
4h 33m 32s
106
624
CHEB TERRAB QUILLERMO
4h 33m 57s
107
625
HOMBERGER ERIC
4h 34m 03s
72
626
GARCIA RAUL ANDRES
4h 34m 07s
108
627
DIAZ HUGO
4h 34m 18s
109
628
VISMARA EDUARDO
4h 34m 48s
83
629
MANAVELLA MARIA
4h 36m 28s
10
630
MADRICARGO CLAUDIO
4h 36m 59s
84
631
GRANELLI ANGEL
4h 37m 15s
65
632
IMPROTA DANIEL
4h 37m 27s
110
633
HERNANDEZ ANA MARIA
4h 37m 35s
10
634
SANTANA EDMUNDO
4h 37m 39s
66
635
POZZI SILVANA
4h 37m 44s
11
636
BENITEZ DARIO
4h 38m 02s
118
637
LAZKIN GUSTAVO
4h 38m 03s
108
638
VELLA VICTOR
4h 38m 04s
73
639
LOPEZ LEONOR
4h 38m 13s
12
640
RIQUELME MARTA
4h 38m 13s
7
641
GARCIA F. PATRICIO
4h 38m 51s
85
642
ESLAVA LUCIANO
4h 39m 25s
4
643
GUTIERREZ JAVIER
4h 39m 29s
109
644
FERNANDEZ RICARDO
4h 39m 48s
74
645
CARRIZO HUGO
4h 39m 53s
86
646
LUCERO HENRY
4h 40m 00s
110
647
LEDESMA BETTINA
4h 40m 07s
8
648
CANAVES CRISTIAN
4h 40m 35s
119
649
POLIDORO FAUSTO
4h 40m 44s
5
650
PITUHEQUE MARTA
4h 40m 59s
12
651
NELSON FRANCISCO
4h 41m 06s
120
652
CABRERA JESUS
4h 41m 07s
75
653
DEALESANDRO LEONARDO
4h 41m 10s
111
654
IGLESIA DANIEL
4h 42m 15s
87
655
RUDZIKAS JORGE
4h 42m 35s
26
656
WASSERMAN MARCO
4h 43m 36s
67
657
DOMINGUEZ CARLOS
4h 44m 28s
6
658
BRANDER FRANCISCO
4h 44m 44s
27
659
CASTAÑO ELOY
4h 44m 51s
88
660
VULCANO MARIA
4h 45m 44s
9
661
CALFOPOULOS ALECO
4h 47m 23s
112
662
MENDOZA JUAN CARLOS
4h 47m 49s
89
663
CASTRO OSCAR
4h 48m 15s
28
664
RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS
4h 48m 24s
29
665
BARRIOS RAUL
4h 49m 01s
7
666
SCAIOLA HORACIO
4h 49m 25s
90
667
COMPARATORE CLAUDIA
4h 49m 33s
13
668
ODIZZIO GONZALO
4h 49m 50s
121
669
CERQUETTI CRISTINA
4h 50m 08s
5
670
ARCAGNI CLAUDIO
4h 50m 08s
91
671
RASUMOFF NADINA
4h 50m 17s
4
672
ROMERO ESTHER
4h 51m 07s
10
673
MACIEL IGNACIO PEDRO
4h 51m 29s
68
674
FERREYRA OSVALDO
4h 51m 32s
92
675
ETCHEVERRIA JORGE
4h 52m 29s
122
676
LUPPI JORGE
4h 53m 30s
93
677
RODRIGUEZ SOLERO ROGELIO
4h 53m 38s
123
678
MARTINEZ MARIA ZELBA
4h 54m 19s
6
679
MEDRANO GRACIELA
4h 54m 39s
13
680
TISSERA RAFAEL
4h 54m 45s
94
681
GIMENEZ ALFREDO
4h 55m 35s
111
682
BERTELLO IVAN
4h 56m 02s
76
683
CHICAHUALA JOSE MIGUEL
4h 56m 14s
113
684
BRACHT GERMAN
4h 56m 44s
124
685
BAIOCCHI CAROLYN
4h 58m 02s
5
686
BUDLONG SCOTT
4h 58m 03s
77
687
BUDLONG AUSTIN
4h 58m 04s
78
688
LEDESMA JULIO
4h 58m 05s
69
689
BONELLI PABLO
4h 58m 39s
79
690
FLORES HORACIO
4h 59m 03s
70
691
HUENCHULLAN JOSE
4h 59m 27s
125
692
TARIFA JORGE
4h 59m 48s
71
693
MIDULLA GUILLERMO
5h 00m 14s
95
694
ACUÑA ROBERTO
5h 00m 33s
114
695
TOUBES ERNESTO
5h 00m 45s
115
696
PONCE NESTOR
5h 01m 37s
72
697
GONZALEZ REINA
5h 01m 54s
7
698
SALAVERRY ELDO
5h 02m 19s
6
699
NAZARA DANIEL
5h 02m 43s
116
700
ALVAREZ FACUNDO
5h 04m 07s
112
701
AGUIRRE JORGE
5h 04m 17s
126
702
PEREYRA DARIO
5h 07m 55s
80
703
MACHUCA ALEJANDRO
5h 08m 37s
81
704
LORENZETTI ALBERTO
5h 10m 41s
30
705
CASTRO NARDI OSCAR
5h 13m 16s
127
706
MUBASHIR CAMILO
5h 14m 02s
96
707
BAHAMONDE NOEMI
5h 14m 20s
14
708
GARCIA EDGARDO
5h 15m 09s
97
709
NIÑO MIGUEL
5h 15m 16s
73
710
BORTMAN HADA
5h 15m 39s
11
711
PODESTA STELLA MARIS
5h 15m 39s
14
712
PORTILLO CARLOS
5h 22m 07s
1
713
BATTAINI SILVIO
5h 24m 12s
74
714
DALLAGIO CARLOS
5h 25m 30s
117
715
SAUCEDO JOSE
5h 26m 17s
113
716
LOVE WESLEY
5h 30m 05s
2
717
CATAN NIMIA ROSA
5h 30m 26s
15
718
OCAMPO PABLO
5h 30m 56s
98
719
MATTARUCCO ERNESTO
5h 30m 56s
99
720
VERGARA STELLA MARIS
5h 31m 28s
16
721
ALVAREZ TEODORO
5h 31m 30s
31
722
BUGLIONI MIGUEL
5h 31m 54s
3
723
FRANCO GUERRA NANCY
5h 35m 18s
15
724
GIMENEZ PABLO
5h 36m 23s
82
725
COSTAMAGNA MARIELA
5h 43m 28s
11
726
GALARZA ALBORNOZ VANESA
5h 43m 28s
16
727
ALVAREZ JAVIER
6h 04m 00s
83