7° CROSS DE LA AMISTAD

Fecha Maraton: 17/11/2019

Distancia: 10Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1PENTA DANIEL0h 42m 06s0
2NAVA SANTINO0h 43m 09s0
3FIERRO DIEGO0h 45m 15s0
4COLOCCIONI PABLO0h 45m 43s0
5DIAZ GAVIGLIA NAHUEL0h 46m 21s0
6LOPEZ CRISTIAN0h 46m 37s0
7GARCIA PABLO0h 47m 57s0
8UHRIG GASTON0h 48m 46s0
9RODRIGUEZ SERGIO0h 48m 56s0
10GODOY NERI0h 49m 30s0
11MARTINEZ PABLO0h 51m 26s0
12BENITEZ CRISTIAN0h 51m 28s0
13LAURE GUILLERMO0h 51m 29s0
14ORDINOLA VICTOR0h 51m 30s0
15CONSTANTINI JOSE0h 51m 37s0
16SILVERO RENE0h 51m 39s0
17HERMOSILLA CARLOS0h 52m 16s0
18MONSALVE DIEGO0h 53m 02s0
19FLORES EDGARDO0h 53m 42s0
20GARCIA LEONARDO0h 53m 56s0
21ZAYAS ARIEL0h 54m 05s0
22CERVINI GUSTAVO0h 54m 06s0
23FERNANDEZ HERNAN0h 55m 10s0
24VERNASCHI FRANCISCO0h 55m 24s0
25URRITICOECHEA FRANCISCO0h 55m 25s0
26GREGORIS JULIAN0h 55m 30s0
27TOLEDO JESICA0h 55m 34s0
28LUQUE LAURA0h 55m 44s0
29ACOSTA WALTER0h 55m 50s0
30RODRIGUEZ DIEGO0h 55m 56s0
31FABRI ALEJANDRA0h 56m 12s0
32RODRIGUEZ JORGE0h 56m 57s0
33VILLACORTA JUAN CARLOS0h 56m 59s0
34BERMAN VALENTIN0h 57m 08s0
35TORRES MARCELO IVAN0h 57m 23s0
36GARCIA MANUEL0h 57m 24s0
37VALLEJOS NORMA0h 57m 25s0
38GODOY CLAUDIA0h 57m 45s0
39THOMAS SEBASTIAN0h 57m 47s0
40TEVEZ FEDERICO0h 57m 58s0
41GONZALEZ MICAELA0h 58m 07s0
42CHIODIN FLORENCIA0h 58m 15s0
43GALLANO MONICA0h 58m 18s0
44BRENGIO MARGARITA0h 58m 21s0
45CABELLO GASTON ANDRES0h 58m 24s0
46RAMIREZ ADRIEL0h 58m 38s0
47BLANDO CLAUDIO0h 58m 57s0
48PAMPALONE GABRIEL0h 59m 17s0
49SCHNEEBELI PABLO0h 59m 18s0
50NOVERO NICOLAS0h 59m 26s0
51SORAIDE DAVID1h 00m 30s0
52PALACIOS AYELEN1h 00m 40s0
53DIAZ SOLEDAD1h 00m 43s0
54MORANO CRISTIAN1h 00m 45s0
55GIACOSA EZEQUIEL1h 01m 10s0
56SAIS MARIA ANGELICA1h 01m 33s0
57RAPELLA ERICA1h 01m 48s0
58SAN MARTIN EVELYN1h 01m 49s0
59LOPEZ OROZCO1h 01m 57s0
60TETAMANTI LUIS1h 02m 12s0
61LUJAN LIONEL1h 02m 14s0
62ROMERO MARINA1h 02m 17s0
63SOSA JULIO1h 02m 38s0
64GARCIA SERGIO1h 02m 54s0
65MARIN LUCIANO1h 02m 56s0
66STREMEL JESICA1h 03m 37s0
67ERUEGOVICH MATEO1h 04m 19s0
68FRANCO SANTOS1h 04m 19s0
69CARDOZO DIEGO1h 04m 38s0
70RAMIREZ FERNANDO1h 04m 45s0
71RUIZ PABLO MAXIMILIANO1h 04m 51s0
72FERRARO EVELYN1h 04m 54s0
73CAMPOS CINTIA1h 05m 18s0
74NICASTRO MELISA1h 05m 28s0
75CHILUIZA VAZQUEZ WILSON1h 05m 39s0
76PONZONI GABRIEL1h 05m 40s0
77DELLANEA DAVID1h 05m 41s0
78PARUSSINI ALEJANDRINA1h 05m 48s0
79BUOMPADRE ALDANA1h 05m 50s0
80RUIZ DIAZ PAOLA1h 05m 52s0
81CASADIDIO PABLO JUAN1h 07m 03s0
82CHARRAS PATRICIA1h 07m 14s0
83PANGARO BRUNO1h 07m 29s0
84PERALTA PABLO1h 07m 30s0
85FERNANDEZ LORENA1h 07m 31s0
86SAUCEDO PATRICIA1h 07m 35s0
87VERA LEANDRO1h 08m 02s0
88ACEVEDO SANDRA1h 08m 05s0
89VITTORI CARINA1h 08m 06s0
90GUTIERREZ DANIELA1h 08m 09s0
91LEONE ANDREA1h 08m 35s0
92GONZALEZ MARINA1h 08m 36s0
93RUIZ CINTIA1h 08m 44s0
94ESPINOSA DIEGO1h 08m 45s0
95CHERA GUSTAVO1h 08m 46s0
96BARBARO MAURO1h 08m 47s0
97MOLINA NATALIA1h 09m 13s0
98ACEVEDO MONICA1h 09m 34s0
99MUÑOS CRISTIAN1h 09m 57s0
100CORDOBA VICTOR1h 10m 11s0
101CORREDO PABLO ANDRES1h 10m 38s0
102CABRAL CARLOS1h 11m 42s0
103GALARZA JOSE1h 12m 07s0
104ACOSTA GUSTAVO1h 12m 40s0
105NICOLINI LEONEL1h 12m 41s0
106MORENO RAUL OSCAR1h 12m 55s0
107MUÑOZ CARINA1h 12m 55s0
108ROMAN ARIEL1h 15m 31s0
109ARES GUSTAVO ARIEL1h 15m 53s0
110GIMENEZ LORENA1h 15m 53s0
111PAMPALONE MARIA1h 16m 25s0
112MARTINEZ GERMAN1h 16m 26s0
113DORNELES FELIPE1h 17m 19s0
114THUROW ROBERTO1h 17m 20s0
115ALVAREZ ANA1h 17m 40s0
116OJEDA GISELA1h 17m 50s0
117SORIA CARLOS HERNAN1h 17m 50s0
118SOSA FLORENCIA1h 18m 20s0
119GONZALEZ CLAUDIA1h 19m 09s0
120BERTAZZO ORIANA1h 19m 10s0
121SEN MARTIN BARBARA1h 20m 26s0
122LOBOS FERNANDA1h 20m 28s0
123GERMAN NATALIA1h 21m 50s0
124GERMAN DEBORA1h 21m 52s0
125PINTOS LUCIANA1h 21m 55s0
126MIÑOS FERNANDA1h 22m 02s0
127VELAZQUEZ SABRINA1h 22m 57s0
128FERNANDEZ CARLA1h 26m 07s0
129GLASER MARIANO1h 26m 12s0
130GUSTAVINO MIRIAM1h 26m 35s0
131MOULIN ANDREA1h 27m 00s0
132PRATTO LUCIANA1h 27m 07s0
133CONZOLI MELANI1h 27m 19s0
134RODRIGUEZ EVANGELINA1h 27m 36s0
135GODOY JASMILA1h 33m 20s0
136GODOY JONATAN1h 33m 21s0