10k INTEGRATIVA MARATON DE LA BANDERA

Fecha Maraton: 24/6/2018

Distancia: 10Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1MOLINA JULIAN0h 29m 22s1
2BURGOS BRIAN0h 29m 53s2
3PEREZ FRANCO0h 32m 7s3
4ORTA DIAZ CESAR ABEL0h 32m 39s4
5DRAGI LUCIANO0h 32m 47s5
6ALVAREZ EZEQUIEL0h 33m 20s6
7GIMENEZ JOSE DANIEL0h 33m 46s7
8SIMIONI ALEXIS0h 34m 13s8
9ARCE DANIEL ALCIDES0h 34m 46s9
10SOSA AGUSTIN ROBERTO0h 35m 11s10
11BENITEZ JUAN0h 36m 27s11
12OLÍVERA ELIAS0h 36m 32s12
13SILVA ESTEBAN DAVID0h 36m 35s13
14VILCHEZ GATICA JOSHUA JOSE0h 36m 43s14
15OLLER MARCELO IVAN0h 36m 44s15
16VIDELA JULIO0h 37m 9s16
17ERCOLI GUILLERMO0h 37m 14s17
18SILVA NICOLÁS0h 37m 19s18
19BALISTRERI SILVIO0h 37m 34s19
20NEMI MAURO0h 37m 35s20
21LEYVA GONZALO0h 37m 41s21
22MARTINEZ LAUTARO0h 37m 47s22
23COTTET JUAN PABLO0h 37m 52s23
24CANDIA CARLOS0h 38m 5s24
25VILETTO LUISINA0h 38m 13s1
26ROMAN AGUSTIN0h 38m 27s25
27MARTIN JAIME0h 38m 29s26
28AGUERO AGUSTIN0h 38m 59s27
29LUJAN EZEQUIEL0h 38m 59s28
30DDELFINO MARTIN0h 39m 2s29
31FRIAS LEONARDO MARCELO JOS0h 39m 7s30
32YRRAZABAL NIEVE OSVALDO0h 39m 9s31
33GODOY NESTOR OMAR0h 39m 14s32
34DE LA ENCINA FEDERICO0h 39m 28s33
35FERRERO ALEJO MARTIN0h 39m 42s34
36RICABARRA CRISTIAN0h 39m 42s35
37SALVATIERRA ISAIAS0h 39m 50s36
38RIQUELMES CRISTIAN0h 39m 55s37
39MARIN LEONEL0h 39m 59s38
40FERRARI PABLO JOSE0h 40m 15s39
41FIORE MARCOS0h 40m 18s40
42ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL0h 40m 23s41
43MAZA PACHECO PAOLA ISABEL0h 40m 23s2
44FERRARI HUGO ANTONIO0h 40m 24s42
45LÓPEZ SEBASTIÁN0h 40m 29s43
46SGRILLETTI JUAN MARTIN0h 40m 31s44
47CUELLO NESTOR FABIAN0h 40m 39s45
48PARISI SOLEDAD0h 40m 40s3
49ACEBEY GONZALO0h 40m 49s46
50CALDERON DENIS0h 40m 57s47
51JUAREZ CESAR0h 40m 57s48
52GARAVANO MARCELA0h 40m 57s4
53RODRIGUEZ LEONEL0h 41m 1s49
54ACOSTA FLORENCIA DAIANA0h 41m 4s5
55GARRIDO MARIA CECILIA0h 41m 10s6
56GIMENEZ MARIANO0h 41m 17s50
57RODRIGUEZ LUIS EDUARDO0h 41m 31s51
58DI MARCO GUSTAVO0h 41m 32s52
59ALONSO ANA JOSEFINA0h 41m 34s7
60GARRO MARENGO GASTON NICOLAS0h 41m 40s53
61LERRO FEDERICO0h 41m 43s54
62MINCHIOTTI LUCIANO0h 41m 44s55
63PALACIO CAROLINA VANESA0h 41m 45s8
64SOSA ROBERTO DARIO0h 41m 45s56
65BECERRA SILVINA0h 42m 3s9
66ROCCA GERMAN0h 42m 14s57
67RODRIGUEZ EMILIANO JESUS0h 42m 16s58
68BADALONI JUAN CARLOS0h 42m 19s59
69OTEIZA PABLO SEBASTIÁN0h 42m 21s60
70RETAMAL FABIAN GUSTAVO0h 42m 21s61
71CAMPOS NELSON0h 42m 40s62
72VESPASIANO PABLO HERNAN0h 42m 43s63
73CARDOZO JUAN AURELIO0h 42m 46s1
74COSTA MARCOS ARIEL0h 42m 54s64
75ESTEVE WALTER ALEJANDRO0h 42m 56s65
76PLAINI TOMAS ALEJO0h 43m 0s2
77VILLALBA FERNANDO DAVID0h 43m 8s66
78HEREDIA PEDRO LUIS0h 43m 16s67
79BAUDINO CRISTIAN0h 43m 17s68
80DAL COLLE MATÍAS0h 43m 18s69
81JOFRE PAOLA0h 43m 22s10
82CARNEVALE IGNACIO0h 43m 24s70
83MISIANO MATIAS0h 43m 26s71
84CARRASONI LAURIANO0h 43m 26s72
85RIERA JUAN PABLO0h 43m 27s73
86FUNES PATRICIA ISABEL0h 43m 28s11
87PICCIOLA EMILIA HELENA0h 43m 28s12
88RIVERO NESTOR GABRIEL0h 43m 30s74
89DI COSTANZO MAXIMILIANO0h 43m 30s75
90ECHEVERRÍA GISELA0h 43m 33s13
91LUJAN HILDA0h 43m 42s14
92CIAMPO LEANDRO ESTEBAN JESÚ0h 43m 44s76
93VIERA CARABALLO CARLOS ARIEL0h 43m 45s77
94GARCIA AXEL0h 43m 47s78
95ZULETA BOLIVAR CAROLINA0h 43m 55s15
96CELAURO ADRIAN FABIAN0h 44m 9s79
97MONTAGNA SANTIAGO0h 44m 12s80
98GONZALEZ CARLOS0h 44m 14s81
99HOLLMANN DIEGO0h 44m 19s82
100GIANNONE DIEGO SEBASTIÁN0h 44m 20s83
101HALUSZKA VIVIANA0h 44m 26s16
102COSENTINO MARIO0h 44m 27s3
103GAUTO SILVIA ANDREA0h 44m 31s17
104FONTELA ANDRES OSCAR0h 44m 32s84
105MESTRE MATIAS0h 44m 36s85
106PINTAUDI SUSANA0h 44m 39s18
107STARK MARIEL0h 44m 40s19
108JARA AGUSTIN0h 45m 0s86
109VILLARROEL ROBERTO CARLOS0h 45m 2s87
110ROJAS MILAGROS BEATRIZ0h 45m 8s20
111ROSTAGNO REGINA0h 45m 20s21
112PERALTA RICARDO0h 45m 22s88
113SALABERRY EMMANUEL0h 45m 24s89
114MORILLAS CESAR0h 45m 27s90
115GASTALDI HORACIO GERMÁN0h 45m 28s91
116ROMERO CARLOS0h 45m 29s92
117SERASSIO IVAN0h 45m 30s93
118SERASSIO FRANCO0h 45m 30s94
119LISERRE MARCELO0h 45m 41s95
120LOPEZ MARULL JUAN IGNACIO0h 45m 43s4
121REYES MAURICIO0h 45m 43s96
122PAOLI PABLO0h 45m 46s97
123GONZALEZ CRISTIAN0h 45m 47s98
124MEZZAROBBA MARIA LAURA0h 45m 47s22
125LOPEZ RAUL OMAR0h 45m 48s99
126VILA ANDRÉS0h 45m 50s100
127LOCERTO CARLOS0h 45m 51s101
128BARRETO RAFAEL ALEJANDRO0h 45m 54s102
129MARCH PAMELA YAEL0h 45m 54s23
130BASERGA CHRISTIAN DANIEL0h 45m 55s103
131CASTELLI MATIAS EZEQUIEL0h 45m 56s104
132QUIROGA ANDRES MARIO0h 45m 56s105
133GONZALEZ NICOLÁS0h 45m 59s106
134CESPEDES ALDO0h 46m 3s107
135FASANO GASTON0h 46m 9s108
136DIAZ CRISTIAN0h 46m 9s109
137MOLINA EVA0h 46m 15s24
138BACALONI MARTÍN0h 46m 19s110
139GARCIA RODRIGO JUAN MANUEL0h 46m 31s111
140SCHMIDT GASTÓN0h 46m 37s112
141DIAZ ARANZAZU0h 46m 37s25
142VIANO RAUL OSCAR0h 46m 40s113
143NADAL ALEJANDRO0h 46m 40s114
144CARAMUTA JULIAN0h 46m 41s115
145LANZA LEANDRO0h 46m 42s116
146CANTERO ALEJANDRO0h 46m 44s117
147BERMEO OSCAR0h 46m 52s118
148ANTUNEZ SONIA ELIZABETH0h 46m 52s26
149LA FURIA ALEJANDRO0h 46m 56s119
150NAHHAS GUIDO0h 47m 0s120
151ENCINA ALEJANDRO0h 47m 1s121
152MATA ANDREA0h 47m 4s27
153MAZA FACUNDO0h 47m 4s122
154VILLALBA JORGE0h 47m 9s123
155DURAÑY FACUNDO NAHUEL0h 47m 10s124
156PEREZ AUDERO MARIA EUGENIA0h 47m 12s28
157DOMINGO JONATHAN ALEJANDRO0h 47m 12s125
158PEDRINO JUAN ALBERTO0h 47m 17s5
159CANULLI ARIEL LEANDR0h 47m 19s126
160CLOTET GUSTAVO NICOLÁS0h 47m 22s127
161AMAOLO CARLOS0h 47m 23s128
162PLAINI CLAUDIO NICOLAS0h 47m 25s6
163GOLZMAN GABRIEL0h 47m 27s129
164GARCIA MATA TOMAS0h 47m 29s130
165VALDIVIESO OMAR0h 47m 32s131
166GIGLI ESTEBAN0h 47m 36s132
167GIGLI PATRICIO JESÚS0h 47m 37s133
168ANTUÑA SEBASTIAN HERNANDO0h 47m 39s134
169IBARBIA CLAUDIA0h 47m 40s29
170NUÑEZ BRITOS PEDRO JOSUE0h 47m 40s135
171DUVAL SOLANGE0h 47m 50s30
172VARELA WALTER EDGARDO0h 47m 57s136
173MENÓN JESICA0h 48m 1s31
174ACUNA KRAUS NAHUEL ANDRES0h 48m 3s137
175CAMPAGNA NICOLAS DANIEL0h 48m 3s138
176GAYTÁN RICARDO0h 48m 3s139
177ZARATE DANIELA VALERIA0h 48m 7s32
178BUSTOS FERNANDO0h 48m 9s140
179DI FILIPO NATALIA0h 48m 12s33
180CAPRIOTTI NICOLAS0h 48m 13s141
181MONTEVERDE HERNÀN JESÙS0h 48m 15s142
182ZAMOSKI JOEL DAVID0h 48m 22s143
183TARRAGO JUAN MANUEL0h 48m 24s144
184MAZZAGLIA FEDERCO0h 48m 24s145
185ACOSTA ANAHÍ ELIANA0h 48m 29s34
186SALMAN VIVIANA0h 48m 30s35
187DI GIORGIO LEONEL0h 48m 34s146
188MAGRO CECILIA0h 48m 40s36
189ERCOLI MAXIMILIANO0h 48m 41s147
190DE ARMAS MARCELO DANIEL0h 48m 42s148
191MONTI ANALIA0h 48m 43s37
192CONTRERAS JORGELINA GABRIELA0h 48m 50s38
193MORALES LEONARDO0h 48m 55s149
194COSTACURTA PABLO0h 48m 55s150
195BERNAL GONZALO0h 48m 56s151
196PIEDRABUENA JULIAN0h 48m 57s152
197LUQUE TELLO CRISTIAN0h 48m 59s153
198GALANTE SILVANA NOEMI0h 49m 3s39
199ARTUSA MIGUEL0h 49m 4s154
200MONTENOVO VALENTINA0h 49m 5s40
201BIANCO MIGUEL0h 49m 5s155
202LIVELLARA VANINA0h 49m 5s41
203QUIROGA DIONISIO0h 49m 7s156
204BENITEZ PATRICA0h 49m 8s42
205SANDOVAL MANUEL0h 49m 15s157
206ZARAGOZA DARIO0h 49m 17s158
207MORONI EVANGELINA0h 49m 19s43
208RIVERO PABLO0h 49m 20s159
209FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO NORBERTO0h 49m 22s7
210QUINTANA SANTIAGO0h 49m 23s160
211AGUIRRE CECILIA SOLEDAD0h 49m 23s44
212CORALLO MANUEL OSCAR0h 49m 25s161
213ARRIETA JOEL0h 49m 26s162
214DEL RIO JORGE CARLOS0h 49m 27s163
215BURANI VICTOR0h 49m 33s164
216MATTUZZI DIEGO0h 49m 35s165
217SUBIA JORGE RAUL0h 49m 36s166
218PÉREZ DIEGO0h 49m 36s167
219AYALA GUSTAVO0h 49m 36s168
220REGA ERNESTO0h 49m 37s169
221LESCANO DAMIAN0h 49m 38s170
222RIBERA BIBIANA0h 49m 38s45
223BARBERIS FERNANDO0h 49m 39s171
224CARRARI EVANGELINA0h 49m 41s46
225ORSI JUAN PABLO0h 49m 41s172
226FIORI GERARDO JESUS0h 49m 45s173
227TROTTA EZEQUIEL0h 49m 57s174
228CUKIER MARIANA0h 49m 58s47
229CRIVELLI MARIEL0h 49m 59s48
230MESA CALVIMONTE JULIO RUBEN0h 50m 10s175
231JUAREZ NOELIA REBECA0h 50m 10s49
232SOLA FRANCO0h 50m 12s176
233FRANCO SANTO VICENTE0h 50m 13s177
234GARCIA GASTON0h 50m 14s8
235ZELARAYÁN JOSË MANUEL0h 50m 17s178
236BENITEZ HUGO RAMON0h 50m 20s179
237GAMBOA CATALINO0h 50m 22s180
238CATALANO NORBERTO0h 50m 27s9
239NAVARRO LEONARDO ARIEL0h 50m 30s181
240CARMONA MARIANO0h 50m 32s182
241AGUIRRE LUCIANO0h 50m 32s183
242CONCETTI GERMAN0h 50m 33s184
243BIANCHI JOSÉ CARLOS0h 50m 37s185
244ORMIÑO GUILLERMO0h 50m 37s186
245CAAMAÑO LAURA0h 50m 38s50
246JACINTO MAXIMILIANO0h 50m 40s187
247TAGLIAPIETRA SERGIO0h 50m 42s188
248NIETO EMANUEL0h 50m 42s189
249CASTRO WALTER0h 50m 43s10
250BRANDAN GRACIELA0h 50m 43s51
251ROBAINA ANABELLA0h 50m 43s52
252ZAPATA MARÍA BELÉN0h 50m 43s53
253CISNEROS PABLO ANDRES0h 50m 44s190
254YERGOVICH NANCY0h 50m 44s54
255TORRES RIBERO GERMAN0h 50m 46s191
256GONZALEZ ARIEL ALBERTO0h 50m 47s192
257BATISTA ALBERTO0h 50m 48s193
258CORIA FEDERICO0h 50m 48s194
259HERNANDEZ EZEQUIEL HORACIO0h 50m 49s195
260CARIGNANI ADRIAN MARTIN0h 50m 49s196
261SZATILOWICZ ELISABET0h 50m 52s55
262BICECCI JULIO CESAR0h 50m 56s197
263FERREYRA WALTER JAVIER0h 50m 57s198
264RICCARDI MARTIN GABRIEL0h 51m 0s199
265LAURIA CRISTIAN0h 51m 3s200
266JONAS LEONARDO0h 51m 12s201
267BUORO ESTEFANIA0h 51m 13s56
268MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRÉS0h 51m 15s202
269MERCERAT MARCELO ALEJANDRO0h 51m 15s203
270TRAVAGLINO AUGUSTO0h 51m 16s204
271ZAGHIS FEDERICO0h 51m 18s205
272BERMEJO MAURO0h 51m 18s206
273NASCA MATIAS FEDERICO0h 51m 19s207
274RIOS JOAN EZEQUIEL0h 51m 19s208
275BIANCOTTI JOSE LUIS ALBERTO0h 51m 20s209
276CRISTALLI JOSEFINA0h 51m 22s57
277PALERMO CARLOS LEOPOLDO0h 51m 23s210
278MORELLI MAXIMILIANO0h 51m 23s211
279MULLER ADRIAN0h 51m 29s212
280DELOSO GUILLERMO0h 51m 32s213
281BIELMANN ERIC0h 51m 34s214
282MANSILLA MARCELO0h 51m 36s215
283PEREIRA MARCELA0h 51m 37s58
284COLLADO YESICA0h 51m 38s59
285SORAIRE DAVID0h 51m 40s216
286PREVIGLIANO FRANCA0h 51m 42s60
287CANOVA YOLANDA0h 51m 43s61
288YEDRO JUAN IGNACIO0h 51m 44s217
289LEGUTO EZEQUIEL0h 51m 46s218
290MAGALLAN LAURA0h 51m 51s62
291DIAZ ALEJANDRO0h 51m 55s219
292CORTEZ CARLA0h 52m 0s63
293MARTINEZ ROBERTO PABLO0h 52m 1s220
294RIEVAJ FERNANDO ADRIAN0h 52m 3s221
295BUSTOS ARIEL0h 52m 3s222
296SUGRAÑES DIEGO ANDRES0h 52m 9s223
297RAYA JULIO CESAR0h 52m 12s224
298DE HORMAECHEA MARIA GABRIELA0h 52m 13s64
299BARRIONUEVO MARTA0h 52m 14s65
300BONORIS FERNANDO0h 52m 14s225
301MARCOSANO MAURICIO0h 52m 15s226
302GUZMAN ROMAN DARIO0h 52m 17s227
303NEWTON GATON0h 52m 19s228
304GALLO JOSE0h 52m 19s229
305RESPETO DANIEL JOSE0h 52m 24s230
306GOMEZ DAVID FERNANDO0h 52m 25s231
307DUARTE PAMELA0h 52m 26s66
308RIBAS DAIANA SOFIA0h 52m 28s67
309PEREZ XIMENA0h 52m 32s68
310TORRES GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO0h 52m 32s232
311PINTOS CAPDEVILA SILVINA G.0h 52m 32s69
312OGALLAR CARLOS0h 52m 33s233
313SANTORO CRISTIAN0h 52m 36s234
314LAMAS MOIRA0h 52m 36s70
315ARMAS GONZALO0h 52m 39s235
316CASELLA JAVIER0h 52m 40s236
317LALLANA MAURO0h 52m 41s237
318VILLALBA ELIANA0h 52m 41s71
319BONDAZ LORENA EVANGELINA0h 52m 42s72
320MOSCARDINI MARTIN0h 52m 42s238
321ACUÑA SEBASTIAN0h 52m 44s239
322BERTERO GERONIMO0h 52m 49s240
323LUCCHESI MARIA VICTORIA0h 52m 50s73
324LOPEZ FABIAN ARNALDO0h 52m 58s241
325CASTRO ARANIBAR DUILIO OSWALDO0h 52m 59s242
326WELSCHEN JOSE ALBERTO0h 53m 4s243
327CORIA AGOSTINA0h 53m 5s74
328GONZÁLEZ EMANUEL JESUS0h 53m 6s244
329MORALES PAMELA ANABEL0h 53m 7s75
330SÁNCHEZ TOMÁS0h 53m 8s245
331RAMIREZ PATRICIA0h 53m 12s76
332LUZARDO MAXIMA0h 53m 18s77
333ZAMOSKI ANELEY LEILA0h 53m 19s78
334VALLEJOS JUAN PABLO0h 53m 23s246
335RIBAS SOFÍA DAIANA0h 53m 27s79
336GIRAUDO MICAELA SOL0h 53m 27s80
337RODRIGUEZ EVANGELINA GRACIELA0h 53m 27s81
338BARTOLDI FABIAN0h 53m 28s247
339DOLCE CARINA0h 53m 32s82
340ESPINDOLA ROMINA0h 53m 33s83
341NOVARA LEANDRO0h 53m 33s248
342DELGADO PABLO0h 53m 33s249
343DEGIOVANNI DIEGO PABLO0h 53m 36s250
344CASTAGNINO ALEJANDRO0h 53m 39s251
345BRELAZ OMAR JOSE0h 53m 40s252
346RUBERA DAMIAN PABLO0h 53m 45s253
347OLMEDO MIGUEL0h 53m 46s254
348FORNERO GONZALO0h 53m 50s255
349OSHIRO GERMAN0h 53m 50s256
350RUGGERO EDUARDO0h 53m 50s257
351MURGUIA LEONEL PATRICIO0h 53m 51s258
352PELOZO RICARDO0h 53m 55s259
353BUFFA ALEJANDRO0h 53m 58s260
354GARZON ROMINA VANESA0h 53m 58s84
355FRANGI LEONARDO0h 54m 0s261
356ROBLES MAGALI0h 54m 0s85
357ROMANO LEONARDO0h 54m 1s262
358GALVAN NORMA BEATRIZ0h 54m 3s86
359BEHRENS DIEGO0h 54m 10s263
360GARCÍA NATALIA PILAR0h 54m 13s87
361CECHI FERNANDO DANIEL0h 54m 13s264
362GARCIA OSORIO LUCILA0h 54m 14s88
363MINCHIOTTI FABIAN0h 54m 15s265
364LEJONA SERGIO0h 54m 16s266
365ANTONIONI MARIA LORENA0h 54m 18s89
366BERRUHET IVANA0h 54m 19s90
367BOLZAN LAURA0h 54m 19s91
368VERA PAOLA0h 54m 20s92
369ZABALLA RAQUEL ROSARIO0h 54m 20s93
370VACCARI GERMAN ANDRES0h 54m 23s267
371BARBERO NADIA0h 54m 23s94
372LISERRE CLAUDIO0h 54m 25s268
373MIQUELINI ALBERTO ANTONIO0h 54m 26s269
374AYALA LUCIO AUGUSTO0h 54m 29s270
375PIEMONTE MARTINA0h 54m 29s95
376ISRAEL MARCELO0h 54m 31s271
377FADIL ITURRALDE JOSE LUIS0h 54m 31s272
378MAMMANA WALTER EDUARDO0h 54m 34s273
379VILLALVA MARIANO0h 54m 34s274
380RIGONI GASTON0h 54m 34s275
381VILLALVA JAVIER0h 54m 35s276
382IKKERT DANIELA0h 54m 36s96
383KERN MARIA DE LOS ANGELES0h 54m 36s97
384MILIOTO GABRIEL FERNANDO0h 54m 37s277
385FERRANDIS GRISELDA0h 54m 38s98
386CERVILLA ADRIANA0h 54m 40s99
387GÓMEZ OSCAR0h 54m 42s278
388PRINGLES MARTIN0h 54m 43s279
389CALÓGERO JULIETA MARÍA0h 54m 51s100
390RODRIGUEZ MARCELO0h 54m 52s280
391FERNÁNDEZ WEGELIN FEDERICO0h 54m 52s281
392SANMIGUEL SOFÍA0h 54m 52s101
393CORRADINI AGUSTIN0h 54m 53s282
394CURTO LEANDRO0h 54m 53s283
395BARÓN MARIELA0h 54m 58s102
396KAPP ADRIANA0h 54m 58s103
397BRESSANO MARIO OSVALDO0h 55m 3s284
398CRISCI MARIA MILAGROS0h 55m 9s104
399NEIROTTI MAGALI0h 55m 14s105
400MOYANO RUBEN OMAR0h 55m 18s285
401ROMERO GLADIS FERNANDA0h 55m 20s106
402PINTO BEATRIZ0h 55m 29s107
403SANFILIPPO EDUARDO JOSE0h 55m 30s286
404DE LA ENCINA VIRGINIA0h 55m 31s108
405MENDOZA MELISA0h 55m 34s109
406CORTESE LAURA0h 55m 38s110
407CABEZON LUCILA0h 55m 39s111
408QUINTERO CARLOS0h 55m 40s287
409TURELLO SILVIA BEATRIZ0h 55m 41s112
410COALOVA LAURA GABRIELA0h 55m 41s113
411CHAPARRO MARIA LUJAN0h 55m 44s114
412CAPRIZ MIGUEL0h 55m 45s288
413MANZONE LUCIANA0h 55m 46s115
414SEGOVIA SILVANA0h 55m 47s116
415DE LUCA OSCAR GUSTAVO0h 55m 50s289
416SANCHEZ ANTONIO OSCAR0h 55m 51s290
417COSIMI PATRICIA0h 55m 57s117
418NAGERA JOEL0h 56m 1s291
419BORDEAU AGOSTINA0h 56m 2s118
420NAWOJCZYK SORAYA0h 56m 6s119
421DERMENDYIEFF DEBORA0h 56m 7s120
422FERRE MARIA JOSE0h 56m 7s121
423DUART NOELIA0h 56m 7s122
424PAPAY PAOLA LORENA0h 56m 7s123
425GAMARRA MARIA SOLEDAD0h 56m 8s124
426NALLI CYNTHIA0h 56m 8s125
427GARCÍA DANIEL0h 56m 10s292
428GARCIA FERNANDO RAUL0h 56m 11s293
429GONZALEZ JULIAN IGNACIO0h 56m 13s294
430SANCHEZ MAIRA0h 56m 13s126
431PARUSSINI ALEJANDRINA0h 56m 17s127
432CALCATERRA NORA0h 56m 18s128
433GONZALEZ CARINA ANDREA0h 56m 19s129
434CRISTALDI PABLO OSCAR0h 56m 23s295
435SACCONE LAURA0h 56m 27s130
436ALZA EDUARDO0h 56m 28s296
437BENITEZ LINO0h 56m 29s297
438PARAVANO RODRIGO0h 56m 30s298
439SANTILLAN ROMINA0h 56m 34s131
440CILISELLI ADRIANA ISABEL0h 56m 35s132
441HARARI EZEQUIEL0h 56m 36s299
442NIETO MARIA LAURA0h 56m 40s133
443VALENZUELA EVA ALICIA0h 56m 43s134
444YULIETTI MARCELO0h 56m 43s300
445VEGA SILVIA BEATRIZ0h 56m 43s135
446ABRAHAM ESTELA0h 56m 44s136
447SÁNCHEZ MARIO0h 56m 44s301
448CERIOTTI MARISOL0h 56m 45s137
449RAMOS KARINA0h 56m 46s138
450DIAZ VIOLETA0h 56m 53s139
451FERRARIS VALERIA ANDREA0h 56m 55s140
452MEINERO CLAUDIA0h 56m 58s141
453RUNNER SONIA0h 57m 0s142
454LEONCINI ESTEBAN ROSINA ELVIRA0h 57m 1s143
455FERNANDEZ VARELA SEBASTIAN0h 57m 1s302
456PÉREZ JÉSICA NATALIA0h 57m 4s144
457CRUZ ADRIAN0h 57m 5s303
458GALLARDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES0h 57m 7s145
459BRAIDOT MARCELO0h 57m 9s304
460AYALA FERNANDO0h 57m 11s305
461BUZZI GABRIEL ALEJANDRO0h 57m 12s306
462FOGAR NADIA SOFÍA0h 57m 15s146
463HORISBERGER SERGIO AISMAN0h 57m 18s307
464VITANTONIO MARCELO0h 57m 22s308
465HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO0h 57m 22s309
466SEGOVIA ESTEFANIA0h 57m 22s147
467ESPINDOLA ESTELA0h 57m 23s148
468RODRIGUEZ ANA GRACIELA0h 57m 23s149
469ACOSTA LAURA MARINA0h 57m 28s150
470TORRES MAXIMILIANO VICENTE0h 57m 33s310
471ELISEY IVÁN0h 57m 37s311
472BARRIONUEVO HUGO0h 57m 38s312
473MOZZI FLORENCIA0h 57m 38s151
474MORBELLI RICARDO0h 57m 39s313
475AGUIAR JOSE ALBERTO0h 57m 39s314
476PADRÓN MARIA FERNANDA0h 57m 41s152
477CIANI ALBERTO0h 57m 42s315
478CACERES MARIA0h 57m 47s153
479VERA FABIAN RICARDO0h 57m 47s11
480MATA ENRIQUE MANUEL0h 57m 49s316
481OVEJERO MATIAS0h 57m 50s317
482DI MAURO GUSTAVO0h 57m 55s318
483RAU MIRIAM0h 57m 56s154
484MANOSALVA NANCY0h 57m 56s155
485PELEGRINI GERMAN0h 57m 56s319
486ROSA JOSE MARTIN0h 57m 58s320
487ACUÑA MARCOS0h 57m 58s321
488SABBADIN JENNIFER0h 58m 7s156
489MARTINS MARCELO0h 58m 9s322
490JUNCOS RODRIGO0h 58m 9s323
491FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS0h 58m 10s324
492GOMEZ NOCERO RAMIRO0h 58m 11s325
493NALLI ELEODORO0h 58m 15s326
494FERREYRA CLAUDIO0h 58m 18s327
495POZZI MARCO0h 58m 18s328
496MELO MARCELO0h 58m 20s329
497GIOZUÉ SILVINA0h 58m 21s157
498SANMIGUEL JOSÉ ANTONIO MARÍA0h 58m 23s330
499ARPÓN MARTÍN0h 58m 23s331
500MARTÍNEZ JULIETA MARÍA0h 58m 26s158
501JOHANSEN DARIO JORGE0h 58m 28s332
502INIGUEZ CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL0h 58m 33s333
503BARBA CECILIA0h 58m 36s159
504BABINI ALDANA0h 58m 36s160
505MALDONADO SABINA0h 58m 38s161
506VELA EVANGELINA0h 58m 40s162
507BRANDANT SERGIO DANIEL0h 58m 43s334
508MATOSO LETICIA0h 58m 45s163
509VISMARA DAIANA0h 58m 49s164
510BRANDI MAXIMILIANO ANDRÉS0h 58m 49s335
511ACEVEDO FATIMA0h 58m 51s165
512SERASSIO ELINA0h 58m 54s166
513DIAZ EDGARDO MIGUEL0h 58m 57s336
514DIAZ MIRIAM ANDREA SOLEDA0h 58m 58s167
515ESTRADA ÓSCAR DANIEL0h 58m 58s337
516BOASSO ADRIANA0h 59m 2s168
517CANZIANI PATRICIA0h 59m 4s169
518CABRERA VIVIANA MARISEL0h 59m 8s170
519ACOSTA MICAELA0h 59m 12s171
520PEÑALBA SANDRA0h 59m 16s172
521TRINI FLORENCIA0h 59m 16s173
522BOF CAMILA0h 59m 16s174
523BENÍTEZ MARÍA ELENA0h 59m 17s175
524BOGADO BRENDA JANINA0h 59m 21s176
525GARELLO MARIA PAOLA0h 59m 23s177
526BOURDEU JUAN CARLOS0h 59m 25s338
527REPETTO LUCAS0h 59m 26s339
528FIORI ANA CRISTINA0h 59m 27s178
529MERETTA MARIA EVANGELINA0h 59m 32s179
530GLOAZZO MARIA0h 59m 33s180
531BALMACEDA RUBEN0h 59m 35s340
532GARBOSSA ROMINA PAOLA0h 59m 37s181
533SOLIS SCHMIDT LUDMILA0h 59m 43s182
534PETRARCA GERARDO ALFREDO0h 59m 45s341
535DE FRANCESCO OLITA JOSE MARIO0h 59m 45s342
536SOSA RAÚL0h 59m 45s343
537BELTRÁN MARÍA JOSÉ0h 59m 46s183
538DICESARE FERNANDO OMAR0h 59m 46s344
539GARCIA LAPLAZA ESTEFANIA0h 59m 48s184
540SALINA ZULMA MARLENE0h 59m 49s185
541GASTALDO RICARDO0h 59m 51s345
542MARTIN CRISTIAN0h 59m 55s346
543GONZÁLEZ ERICA LORENA0h 59m 57s186
544CASADIDIO JUAN PABLO1h 0m 0s347
545CORRADO PABLO ANDRES1h 0m 0s348
546ACUÑA RICARDO ANGEL1h 0m 0s349
547CASADO HUGO LUIS1h 0m 1s350
548ENRIQUE CEFERINA OFELIA1h 0m 2s187
549CHAPERON SILVIO1h 0m 2s351
550RIVERA ALEJANDRA VERONICA1h 0m 7s188
551SALAZAR IMANOL1h 0m 9s352
552SCIACALUGA SILVIA1h 0m 16s189
553KILSTEIN MIRTA VIVIANA1h 0m 18s190
554MENDEZ MAXIMILIANO1h 0m 23s353
555RODRIGUEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES1h 0m 24s191
556FERRARI CRISTINA1h 0m 26s192
557GONZALEZ DANIEL1h 0m 26s354
558ARCIA JUAN MARIN1h 0m 28s355
559TAMAÑO MARIA ELEONORA1h 0m 31s193
560ENRIQUE RICARDO CESAR1h 0m 31s356
561VILLALONGA MARIANA1h 0m 32s194
562AVETTA CINTHIA1h 0m 36s195
563AGUILANTE EUGENIA1h 0m 38s196
564GIMENEZ ESTEBAN1h 0m 38s357
565BASILE CHRISTIAN GABRIEL1h 0m 38s358
566TALAMONA GRACIELA1h 0m 42s197
567PEDROZO MIRTA KARINA1h 0m 44s198
568CHASSET MARTIN RENE1h 0m 48s359
569CARDOZO MARIA ALEJANDRA1h 0m 52s199
570MAEUSSO FABIO ARIEL1h 0m 53s360
571AHUMADA MARIA ANDREA1h 0m 55s200
572MEDRAN NATASHA1h 0m 55s201
573RONCO MAURICIO1h 0m 56s361
574BECERRA PAULA DANIELA1h 0m 57s202
575CÁCERES STELLA MARIS1h 0m 57s203
576RIOS MARIELA VIVIANA1h 0m 59s204
577HORCADA DIEGO JAVIER1h 1m 3s362
578AGUIRRE CANDELA1h 1m 4s205
579VANONI MENDARO CARLA EMILIA1h 1m 10s206
580MAGARIÑOS RUBÉN1h 1m 11s363
581GRINES LISANDRO1h 1m 12s364
582DIMANGANO VALERIA1h 1m 12s207
583BUFFA LINA ARMIDA1h 1m 13s208
584MACHADO LEONELA1h 1m 14s209
585ALBERICO FABIANA1h 1m 14s210
586HERNANDEZ SILVINA MARIEL1h 1m 14s211
587MENENDEZ LILIANA1h 1m 15s212
588AGUILAR ESTER1h 1m 18s213
589MORA RAMON ALBERTO1h 1m 24s365
590PORTELA SALESA1h 1m 29s214
591PARICIA YANINA SOLEDAD1h 1m 29s215
592VERON GREGORIO1h 1m 31s366
593RODRIGUEZ DANIEL1h 1m 33s367
594CESSO ROMITI RUDY SANTIAGO1h 1m 41s368
595ACUÑA MARIELA1h 1m 44s216
596LAROCCA IVANA EDITH1h 1m 45s217
597BATTAGLIA NOELIA1h 1m 47s218
598SEGURADO CANDELA1h 1m 51s219
599MIÑOS MARÍA FERNANDA1h 1m 52s220
600SEGATORI GRISELDA1h 1m 54s221
601CASTRO MANSILLA REBECA SACH\'A1h 1m 55s222
602PELLIERI MARÍA FLORENCIA1h 1m 55s223
603GARCIA VERA GUILLERMO1h 2m 2s369
604SOTO ANGELINA1h 2m 3s224
605LISERRE SERGIO1h 2m 4s370
606RODRIGUEZ FACUNDO1h 2m 8s371
607POLA VANESA1h 2m 10s225
608COMPANY ESTEFANIA1h 2m 11s226
609CRISTIAN PAGURA1h 2m 11s372
610BARLETTA NATALIA1h 2m 13s227
611FILIPPETTI ALICIA1h 2m 13s228
612RIZZOLO VICTORIA1h 2m 16s229
613MALFESI SILVIA ADALGISA1h 2m 30s230
614TOURN CARINA1h 2m 35s231
615TOURN DAVID ALEJANDRO1h 2m 35s373
616MACHADO ADRIÁN1h 2m 37s374
617TIBERIO MARIA CECILIA1h 2m 37s232
618SILVA GABRIELA SOLEDAD1h 2m 40s233
619SAMIÑAIS ROMINA ANDREA1h 2m 50s234
620FETTER PATRICIA1h 2m 55s235
621MOLINA CARLOS1h 2m 57s375
622CÁCERES SILVINA1h 2m 59s236
623CARNEVALE BETINA1h 3m 4s237
624BARBERIS GUILLERMO1h 3m 5s376
625CUEVAS DANIELA1h 3m 5s238
626MASUR DANIELA1h 3m 8s239
627RUYLE REMINGTON1h 3m 8s240
628YOST MADISON1h 3m 8s241
629DOMENE MARTIN1h 3m 10s377
630BRAVO CAMILA1h 3m 11s242
631BERNIE NOELIA ROCÍO1h 3m 14s243
632REY TURIENZO ALDANA SOLEDAD1h 3m 18s244
633REY TURIENZO MICAELA1h 3m 18s245
634IGLESIAS GERMAN1h 3m 21s378
635SCALERANDI ADRIÁN1h 3m 32s379
636GIACINTI ARIEL1h 3m 33s380
637MANSILLA MARIA1h 3m 37s246
638VALLEJOS LILIANA1h 3m 37s247
639FERNÁNDEZ NADIA1h 3m 38s248
640MIÑO DANIELA1h 3m 40s249
641MARTINESSI ANA1h 3m 40s250
642RESPETO CRISTINA1h 3m 40s251
643MINO SONIA1h 3m 41s252
644LOBO PATRICIO1h 3m 41s381
645FISCELLA DIEGO JOSE1h 3m 41s382
646CUFFIA DARIO1h 3m 42s12
647ROLANDO SABRINA1h 3m 42s253
648MIRANDA CAROLINA1h 3m 44s254
649VIENNA CAROLINA1h 3m 47s255
650IFRAN ALEJANDRA1h 3m 49s256
651TORRISI MIRIAM1h 3m 51s257
652PEREYRA YAMILA1h 3m 53s258
653PAGLIALUNGA ELIANA MARCELA1h 3m 58s259
654RODRIGUEZ MARIA NIEVES1h 3m 59s260
655VILLALBA CASTILLO MARISA1h 4m 4s261
656GARBARINI ROXANA1h 4m 4s262
657HEIM SIGRID1h 4m 4s263
658TORRES NICOLAS MAXIMILIANO1h 4m 14s383
659ONDARCUHU LISANDRO ALBERTO1h 4m 20s384
660BALMACEDA GRACIELA DEL LUJAN1h 4m 22s264
661CASSIN LILIANA1h 4m 22s265
662MARZI JORGELINA1h 4m 28s266
663VILLEGAS MARÍA VICTORIA1h 4m 33s267
664CUEVAS SILVIA1h 4m 33s268
665BAETTI MARIO1h 4m 34s385
666GAITO MARIO ALFREDO1h 4m 34s386
667SORIANO MARIA ANDREA1h 4m 34s269
668DEGIOVANNI LUCIA1h 4m 34s270
669MAZINO JESICA1h 4m 39s271
670MILLAC MIGUEL1h 4m 44s13
671BELLINO FLORENCIA CECILIA1h 4m 46s272
672DELL´ORDINE ALICIA SUSANA1h 4m 47s273
673MATKOVIC VALVERDE YELKA1h 4m 59s274
674SOLLBERGER DOLORES1h 5m 7s275
675CONTRERAS GEORGINA ANTONELLA1h 5m 19s276
676FILENI MABEL IRENE1h 5m 31s277
677DE LA TORRE ISIS1h 5m 31s278
678TALERICO ANA PAULA1h 5m 35s279
679ROMAN MARÍA PAULA1h 5m 37s280
680SPAGNA VERÓNICA1h 5m 39s281
681LUSO OLIVEIRA ARIANA1h 5m 41s282
682BARICHIA DAMIAN1h 6m 5s387
683LUNA LILIANA1h 6m 11s283
684PISTOLESI ROXANA1h 6m 22s284
685PISTOLESI VALERIA1h 6m 22s285
686VIDELA M. LUJAN1h 6m 29s286
687TENENBAUN GUSTAVO GABRIEL1h 6m 34s388
688BIAZZI MARIA BELEN1h 6m 34s287
689PINASCO FUNES MARIA INES1h 6m 34s288
690DEMARCO GERMÁN1h 6m 35s389
691NARVAEZ MAGALI1h 6m 40s289
692SCHENONE RAMIRO1h 6m 43s390
693KEARNEY PAOLA CARINA1h 6m 43s290
694DIAZ LIA1h 6m 44s291
695DE GOTTARDI MARIA EUGENIA1h 6m 45s292
696BLUA CLAUDIA MARCELA1h 6m 45s293
697MATA CARINA VERONICA1h 6m 58s294
698COMPARETTO SANDRA1h 7m 5s295
699RODRIGUEZ LUDMILA1h 7m 10s296
700GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE1h 7m 18s391
701RUIZ RIANCHO SANDRA1h 7m 22s297
702PRAT DEBORA1h 7m 24s298
703DUNNE PATRICIA1h 7m 24s299
704CHAYLE VALERIA1h 7m 24s300
705PARRA MIGUEL1h 7m 36s392
706FERRARO ANA CLARA1h 7m 44s301
707GUERRIERI NAHIR SELENA1h 7m 50s302
708INGENITO MIGUEL1h 8m 1s393
709ELENA FERNÁNDEZ1h 8m 3s303
710GODOY CLAUDIA BELÉN1h 8m 11s304
711FERREIRA JAZMIN1h 8m 14s305
712DENTON MARIA FABIANA1h 8m 16s306
713SILVA CARLOS ALBERTO1h 8m 22s394
714SEBBEN VIVIANA1h 8m 25s307
715MEDING CLAUDIA ARACELI1h 8m 36s308
716CABRERA PATRICIA1h 8m 39s309
717GARCIA NOELIA1h 8m 39s310
718GRIFFINE PATRICIA ANDREA1h 8m 49s311
719CHOSCO DAVID JAVIER1h 8m 49s395
720ALMIRÓN VICTORIA ELISABETH1h 9m 20s312
721LIVA MELANIA1h 9m 22s313
722BARTOLINI CARLOS1h 9m 35s396
723FAZIO NOELIA1h 9m 52s314
724SHIH YU YEN1h 9m 57s315
725MEROI GASTON1h 9m 57s397
726ZIPPERLEN MARCELA1h 9m 57s316
727OLIVETTO GUILLERMO1h 9m 58s398
728AQUINO PAOLA1h 10m 13s317
729GONZALEZ YAMILA1h 10m 14s318
730REICHEL MARGARITA CECILIA1h 10m 19s319
731GONZÁLEZ MARÍA VICTORIA1h 10m 36s320
732PRADO CECILIA1h 10m 48s321
733FERNANDEZ URIEL1h 11m 17s399
734ELSA ELSA1h 11m 25s322
735GOMEZ FEDERICO1h 11m 25s400
736MIRANDA VIVIANA VERONICA1h 11m 28s323
737RIVERO MARIA LUCRECIA1h 11m 40s324
738BRACHO MARTINA1h 12m 9s325
739RESTOVICH MARIA LAURA1h 12m 10s326
740GAMBOA AYLEN1h 12m 18s327
741CAMINOS ADRIAN1h 12m 26s401
742GAMBOA EVELYN1h 12m 35s328
743GONZALEZ NESTOR1h 12m 41s402
744CAMINOS JULIAN1h 12m 47s403
745MATIAS LUCERO MIGUEL ANGEL1h 12m 49s404
746RAGGI ALEJANDRA M1h 12m 51s1
747PALOMEQUE ERICA1h 12m 51s329
748PODORIESZACH ORIANA1h 12m 55s330
749ABBRUZZESE PATRICIA VERONICA1h 12m 56s331
750VALLADARES ROBERTO1h 12m 56s405
751CAMINOS OSCAR LEONARDO1h 13m 5s406
752CARBALLO MARÍA ALEJANDRA1h 13m 17s332
753GODOY MARTIN1h 13m 22s407
754RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ GONZALO ALEJO1h 13m 30s408
755VIENES ISABEL1h 13m 34s333
756RUFFOLO ANA MARIA1h 13m 49s334
757RAMIREZ OFELIA1h 14m 1s335
758PUJATO ANA BELÉN1h 14m 27s336
759SUAREZ EDITH CLARA1h 14m 43s337
760RIBECA JORGE OMAR1h 14m 54s409
761FIRMANI ANDRES DARIO1h 15m 40s14
762VENTOS MATIAS1h 16m 0s410
763LEDESMA JULIO1h 17m 38s411
764NUÑEZ ARIEL HERNÁN ROSARIO1h 18m 0s412
765BENTOS LAURA NATALIA1h 19m 4s338
766BAZAN MANUELA ESMERALDA1h 19m 17s339
767ROZENBLAT DEBORA1h 19m 24s340
768HOBRE ALEJANDRA1h 20m 18s341
769COLOMBO MARÍA SOLEDAD1h 22m 6s342
770CHAZANOWSKI SILVIA1h 22m 25s343
771LANUTTI VICTORIA1h 22m 31s344
772AMARAL VALERIA ESTEVES GURG1h 22m 39s345
773OLIVERA SOSA ANGEL ARIGAS1h 26m 35s413
774OLIVERA MARIANA1h 26m 35s346
775GIRADO ADRIANA PATRICIA1h 27m 19s347
776PEREZ KARINA1h 31m 41s348
777CASTRO HUAYHUA RAÚL OSWALDO1h 31m 48s414
778MIÑO CAMILA1h 32m 40s349
779GOLDFARB JESSICA1h 34m 39s350
780FAINBERG ANDREA1h 44m 35s2
781FERNANDEZ ANA MARIA1h 55m 7s351
782CUSTIDIANO JENNIFER RACHEL2h 58m 37s352
783BATALLA CLAUDIO3h 13m 45s415
784GIMENEZ NELCY3h 49m 56s353
785SORAIRES ALAN3h 52m 16s416