15K PUERTO NORTE

Fecha Maraton: 22/4/2018

Distancia: 15Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1CROBAT CRISTIAN0h 52m 44s1
2ALVAREZ EZEQUIEL EMILIANO0h 54m 27s2
3CASA AUGUSTO0h 55m 21s1
4ANSIO JUAN MARIA0h 55m 44s1
5BUFFA ISLA0h 56m 9s3
6D´ESPOSITO MIGUEL OMAR0h 56m 11s1
7CORDISCO GERMAN0h 56m 17s2
8ESPAZIANO MAURICIO0h 56m 29s2
9LENCINA JUAN MANUEL0h 56m 53s2
10VALERA WALTER RODRIGO0h 57m 12s3
11MOREYRA HERNAN0h 57m 19s1
12SULIGOY GUSTAVO JULIAN0h 57m 39s1
13RODRIGUEZ DAMIAN LUIS0h 57m 51s2
14MARINO LUCIANO IGNACIO0h 58m 14s2
15PINTOS MARCELO RAUL0h 58m 21s3
16KRIGER JONATAN0h 58m 21s4
17DUPUY FABIAN0h 58m 35s5
18GALASSO IGNACIO0h 58m 51s3
19GUILENIA SERGIO0h 59m 8s4
20VELAZQUEZ SEBASTIAN0h 59m 11s5
21LUQUE ERNESTO0h 59m 30s4
22BISSUTTI JOEL0h 59m 37s6
23TASSONE AGUSTIN0h 59m 53s1
24DE LUCA MAURO ALBERTO0h 59m 53s4
25GOROSITO JUAN0h 59m 58s1
26FLORES DIEGO1h 0m 9s6
27PRIMUCCI MARIANO1h 0m 10s7
28BARCELO PABLO1h 0m 40s3
29RETAMAL MATIAS JORGE1h 0m 50s8
30IRIGOY MARCELO1h 0m 51s4
31SCIUTTO MARIO ROBERTO1h 1m 0s5
32RUIZZA DANIEL1h 1m 7s3
33GOMEZ MATIAS1h 1m 13s5
34ESCALADA SEBASTIAN1h 1m 16s6
35GOMEZ MIGUEL RAMON1h 1m 28s2
36MERCADO VIRGINIA1h 1m 30s1
37ERCOLI GUILLERMO1h 1m 35s7
38RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL1h 1m 48s7
39MARTINEZ LUDMILA1h 1m 49s2
40TARULLI ADALBERTO1h 1m 55s5
41CENTENO LEANDRO1h 2m 4s8
42KAINZ MARCELO1h 2m 5s9
43OCHOA OMAR ABEL1h 2m 20s6
44SAN PABLO ADRIAN1h 2m 26s4
45GARRAZA GONZALO E.1h 2m 33s10
46SARBA MANUEL ANTONIO1h 2m 35s6
47DIAZ LEONEL DAVID1h 2m 38s9
48SOSA CESAR MARCCELO1h 2m 43s7
49GIMENEZ MARIANO1h 2m 51s8
50PERIALES RODRIGO1h 2m 51s2
51GÓMEZ LUIS1h 3m 2s8
52GIMÉNEZ BISOTEY SANTIAGO1h 3m 22s11
53BIANCHIN IVAN1h 3m 28s9
54JARA LUIS MARIO1h 3m 31s1
55LUCENTINI ALEJANDRO1h 3m 36s10
56ROBLERO MAURICIO NICOLÁS1h 3m 40s12
57MENDEZ MARCELO JOSE1h 3m 40s9
58ACOSTA PABLO NICOLAS1h 3m 45s11
59CABALLERO ALEXIS FABIÁN1h 3m 52s10
60BAQUIN GERMAN1h 3m 58s12
61CUELLO NESTOR1h 4m 1s7
62PUTERO DIEGO PABLO1h 4m 2s5
63HAIMOVICH HERNAN1h 4m 3s10
64MAGGIONI ALEJANDRO1h 4m 7s13
65BONINO AGUSTÍN1h 4m 7s3
66PATTENDEN NABIL DANIEL1h 4m 12s11
67FRUTOS JUAN MARCELO1h 4m 14s11
68ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS1h 4m 18s8
69NUÑEZ EZEQUIEL1h 4m 20s12
70ALBERT GONZALO MARTIN1h 4m 29s13
71GON PAULA1h 4m 30s1
72DURAN DAMIAN1h 4m 32s14
73ZARCO JUAN1h 4m 35s9
74YRRAZABAL NIEVE OSVALDO1h 4m 55s6
75MIRANDA RODRIGO1h 5m 12s12
76SEMPRINI ANGEL ALFREDO1h 5m 28s2
77REYES HECTOR1h 5m 32s10
78LAURE GUILLERMO ARTURO1h 5m 42s11
79CASCIO MATÍAS1h 5m 43s15
80GALEANO CELESTINO JORGE1h 5m 46s12
81BRUSCHI RAMIRO EZEQUIEL1h 5m 49s16
82PETACCIO BRYAN1h 6m 5s17
83ROMAN PABLO AGUSTIN1h 6m 7s13
84ZUBER LUIS OSCAR1h 6m 9s13
85BLANCO AGUSTIN1h 6m 10s4
86BELTRÁN DIEGO ALBERTO1h 6m 10s7
87SUTICH MIGUEL ANGEL1h 6m 13s14
88PÉREZ BOGGERO FEDERICO IGNACIO1h 6m 14s14
89VIETTO TOMÁS LISANDRO1h 6m 18s15
90FARIAS CARLOS ALBERTO1h 6m 25s18
91BALLEJOS MIGUEL1h 6m 26s16
92VÁZQUEZ RAÚL ALBERTO1h 6m 36s8
93GALVAN KEVIN1h 6m 36s19
94HERITIER ELBIO ROBERTO1h 6m 37s1
95BELTRAN CELINA1h 6m 38s1
96VILCHES LUIS LEONARDO1h 6m 42s14
97MARIN LEONEL1h 6m 42s13
98SANTAMARIA ENZO1h 6m 51s17
99OLIVERA MARTIN1h 6m 51s14
100VELIZ DAMIAN HORACIO1h 6m 53s15
101MANSILLA MARTIN1h 6m 56s18
102GARAY FORD MARCELO1h 6m 58s19
103CUIXART FABIAN1h 7m 6s9
104ZAPATA GERARDO ANDRES1h 7m 8s16
105ARMOA MARIA FLORENCIA1h 7m 11s2
106FERRER VICTOR1h 7m 11s20
107MONTEMARTINI GERARDO ANDRES1h 7m 13s21
108ERRANTE RICARDO GABRIEL1h 7m 17s15
109FERRER GUILLERMO1h 7m 17s22
110DALMASO JORGELINA1h 7m 20s1
111MARANO GUSTAVO ESTEBAN1h 7m 20s17
112LOPEZ JUAN PABLO1h 7m 26s23
113DE BATTISTA ALEXIS1h 7m 27s20
114SCATTOLINI DIEGO1h 7m 35s15
115VILLANUEVA GERMAN1h 7m 39s24
116ASMAT NAIR LEILA1h 7m 49s3
117ORMAECHEA ERWIN1h 7m 51s16
118BOLONDI FERNANDO1h 7m 56s10
119AGUERO AGUSTIN1h 7m 57s5
120FABBRIZI DIEGO GERMÁN1h 8m 1s25
121ALLENDE LAUTARO1h 8m 1s21
122GOYENECHEA GERMAN1h 8m 4s26
123SILVA DIEGO ALEJANDRO1h 8m 19s18
124CARIGNIANI FREDDY1h 8m 23s11
125BREDICE BRUNO ANDRÉS1h 8m 28s22
126BENDELE GRIFFIN KEVIN1h 8m 32s23
127LÓPEZ MIGUEL SEBASTIÁN1h 8m 33s17
128FILACE DANILO1h 8m 34s19
129ROMANO JORGE1h 8m 41s16
130SPERANZA DANIEL1h 8m 42s27
131BONAZZOLA ANTONELA1h 8m 54s4
132TORRES ALVARO1h 8m 55s20
133BRANCHETA LEANDRO1h 8m 56s24
134RIBOLDI GERMÁN AGUSTÍN1h 9m 4s18
135VAZQUEZ GONZALO JESUS1h 9m 6s25
136CAÑETE RUBEN1h 9m 7s28
137AMADIO ANDRES1h 9m 8s29
138DIAZ ALBERTO1h 9m 12s17
139BOTTO GASTON1h 9m 14s30
140RIUS ENZO ADRIAN1h 9m 15s12
141RODA CARLOS1h 9m 19s13
142MANZANO SILVIO GUILLERMO1h 9m 23s18
143COTTET EMANUEL1h 9m 25s19
144BERARDO MAXIMILIANO1h 9m 26s20
145CABALLERO VANESA1h 9m 27s2
146ANDINO MATIAS1h 9m 28s21
147GUILLEN ROQUE1h 9m 31s19
148RODRIGUEZ SERGIO CLAUDIO1h 9m 41s3
149RAIMUNDO LEANDRO ADRIAN1h 9m 42s21
150BERTANI ALEJANDRO1h 9m 48s22
151AGUILAR TOMÁS1h 9m 49s23
152LUNA FERNANDA1h 9m 59s3
153BARBIERO HERNAN CLAUDIO1h 10m 0s31
154MONASCCI LUCAS1h 10m 3s22
155OLIVEROS NICOLÁS1h 10m 8s24
156FIORE MARCOS1h 10m 14s32
157ALVAREZ MARCELO HERNÁN1h 10m 21s14
158SANCHEZ NESTOR PABLO ALEJAND1h 10m 22s23
159DE LA ENCINA FEDERICO1h 10m 23s25
160ABRATTE DIEGO DANIEL1h 10m 29s24
161ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL1h 10m 30s33
162TELLERIA ESTEBAN1h 10m 32s20
163SANDOVAL CESAR1h 10m 35s25
164DEGANI JUAN PABLO1h 10m 41s21
165LAGOS GENO MIGUEL ANGEL1h 10m 41s22
166SANTOS MARTIN1h 10m 48s23
167DASCANI EMANUEL JOSE1h 10m 53s26
168PATERSON JENNIFER1h 10m 56s3
169MOLINARI GONZALO1h 11m 4s26
170GONZÁLEZ FÉRNÁNDEZ DIEGO SEBASTIÁN1h 11m 6s34
171PEDROMO BRAIAN1h 11m 10s6
172ANGELO EDUARDO1h 11m 10s15
173PETROSELLI MAURICIO1h 11m 13s24
174PUPPO MARCELO1h 11m 16s27
175CHIMENTO LEANDRO1h 11m 25s25
176DIAZ ELISABET FERNANDA1h 11m 29s4
177MURO GONZALO NICOLAS1h 11m 32s27
178SEGRE JAVIER1h 11m 35s28
179ORTIZ OSCAR1h 11m 38s35
180SALINAS JORGE1h 11m 44s26
181OJEDA LUIS RUBEN1h 11m 48s26
182CARABAJAL DIEGO GERMAN1h 11m 48s28
183SALVA JAVIER ALEJANDRO1h 11m 54s27
184BRAVO EDGARDO DANTE1h 11m 55s16
185BARRERA PABLO AGUSTÍN1h 11m 57s27
186MUÑOZ LUCAS1h 12m 10s29
187CARSUZA DIEGO WALTER1h 12m 12s36
188BADALONI JUAN CARLOS1h 12m 15s4
189SALVATIERRA ISAÍAS1h 12m 16s37
190PEIXOTO RICARDO1h 12m 20s5
19120290018618 PABLO JAVIER1h 12m 22s30
192FISSORE MARIANELA1h 12m 24s4
193MARTINI MARCELO1h 12m 25s38
194RIOS GERMAN ANDRES1h 12m 29s17
195LUCARINI MARTIN1h 12m 32s28
196RE ALEJANDRO1h 12m 32s39
197GALLONI DIEGO HERNAN1h 12m 35s31
198AMAR ALFREDO NICOLAS1h 12m 37s32
199PAREDES RODRIGO1h 12m 38s40
200MANZIONE LEANDRO SEBASTIAN1h 12m 38s41
201VÁZQUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO1h 12m 42s33
202PINTENER BETIANA1h 12m 46s1
203HECKER AUGUSTO JAVIER1h 12m 56s42
204LAGRUTTA MATIAS1h 12m 58s29
205ISABELLA RUBÉN1h 13m 9s34
206VILLARRUEL CINTIA1h 13m 9s5
207AMICO LEANDRO1h 13m 11s43
208TIRELLITIRELLI JUAN1h 13m 12s7
209GARASSI ANDREA VERONICA1h 13m 13s2
210TORRES ISABEL SOLEDAD1h 13m 16s5
211BREST IVÁN MAURICIO1h 13m 17s44
212GUZMAN NAHUEL1h 13m 18s28
213DRAGHI ALEJANDRA1h 13m 20s3
214TONNI CHRISTIAN ARIEL1h 13m 22s45
215ROSALES SANTIAGO1h 13m 26s30
216MANRIQUE GASTON1h 13m 28s29
217SAN MIGUEL JORGE VÍCTOR1h 13m 29s3
218PORTELLA MAXIMILIANO1h 13m 29s29
219GIAMPIETRO ROBERTO ADEMAR1h 13m 32s6
220SANTILLÁN LUIS ALBERTO1h 13m 43s30
221PAZ GABRIEL MOHAMED1h 13m 45s30
222CIEZA CARLOS ANDRES1h 13m 47s35
223MERLO RUBEN1h 13m 47s31
224MARTÍNEZ ANDRÉS1h 13m 50s36
225MARINO MARIA FERNANDA1h 13m 51s4
226REVIGLIO SEBASTIAN1h 13m 51s46
227BIANCHINI RUBEN DARIO1h 13m 55s37
228OTERO CRISTIAN1h 13m 55s38
229NARDELLI WALTER HORACIO1h 13m 59s7
230VILLALBA EZEQUIEL ALEJANDRO1h 14m 0s31
231RUBIANES CECILIA1h 14m 2s6
232PORCEL OSVALDO1h 14m 4s18
233ESCALANTE OVIDIO MARCELOV1h 14m 6s32
234CORTEZ EMILIANO1h 14m 11s32
235FORNERO LUCIANO1h 14m 13s47
236ROFFINELLI MARIO1h 14m 13s48
237LÓPEZ LEANDRO RUBEN1h 14m 19s39
238GIL MARIANO1h 14m 22s31
239MONSERRAT CRISTIAN DANIEL1h 14m 27s33
240DI BENEDETTI ROXANA1h 14m 28s1
241LUCERO MAXIMILIANO1h 14m 38s32
242ALMADA NELSON ARIEL1h 14m 38s34
243DELGADO MARÍA ESTER1h 14m 43s5
244GONZALEZ ESTEBAN JOSE1h 14m 49s40
245PEREZ BENITO ALBERTO1h 14m 53s49
246EDER TOMAS1h 14m 55s33
247DI LORENZO PABLO1h 14m 59s33
248SCERRI VALERIA MARILINA1h 15m 1s6
249GAUTO SILVIA ANDREA1h 15m 4s6
250ARIZAGA RUBÉN1h 15m 10s34
251AGULLÓ DANIEL1h 15m 11s19
252AZZARA RAMIRO1h 15m 12s34
253CACCIOLA DANTE1h 15m 18s41
254CUELLO ALEJANDRA PATRICIA1h 15m 19s7
255TONELLI VANINA1h 15m 20s8
256FRANZOSI SILVANA ELIZABETH1h 15m 21s7
257QUIROGA GONZALO DANIEL1h 15m 25s35
258LALLI MAURICIO1h 15m 25s42
259MONACHESI DARIO EZEQUIEL1h 15m 26s35
260BALLACCHINO EZEQUIEL1h 15m 27s35
261LOPEZ ANDREA MELANIE1h 15m 29s9
262PLAINI CLAUDIO NORBERTO1h 15m 29s8
263FLORENZANO NICOLAS ABEL1h 15m 30s8
264LOPEZ MAXIMILIANO1h 15m 31s36
265CAVALLARO ANTONIO DOMINGO1h 15m 33s20
266SANCHEZ ROMINA ELISA1h 15m 39s10
267TISERA LUIS MIGUEL1h 15m 45s37
268CARRANZA EDUARDO1h 15m 45s9
269BINOLFI MARCOS FEDERICO1h 15m 48s43
270DINELLI ROMAN1h 15m 51s36
271ROSSI SEBASTIÁN1h 15m 52s9
272CARIGNANI GUILLERMO ESTEBAN1h 15m 56s36
273IGELSIAS ESTEBAN1h 16m 2s37
274RIDOLFI MARCOS1h 16m 3s44
275ALLENDE MARIO RUBEN1h 16m 4s21
276CERQUETTE MAXIMILIANO1h 16m 6s50
277CASCIOLA CRISTIAN1h 16m 6s37
278HALDEMANN ABEL CRISTIAN1h 16m 7s38
279NOVERO NICOLÁS1h 16m 13s38
280MARTIN HERNAN1h 16m 13s51
281PERFUME JUAN FRANCISCO1h 16m 18s45
282ROCCO OSVALDO1h 16m 18s10
283GIMENEZ VICTOR HUGO1h 16m 20s39
284DEMONTY JORGE DIEGO1h 16m 24s52
285MARTIN RICARDO GABRIEL1h 16m 29s22
286PANTALEONE SEBASTIAN MIGUEL1h 16m 29s46
287NOZZI LEONARDO1h 16m 29s53
288CAÑETE ANÍBAL1h 16m 30s10
289BRUNO GABRIEL ANDRÉS1h 16m 30s39
290DAL COLLE MATIAS JAVIER1h 16m 31s40
291RUARTE PATRICIA1h 16m 32s2
292MARCILLI OMAR1h 16m 33s2
293PIEDRABUENA GERMAN OMAR1h 16m 33s47
294SPREGERO MARCELO GUSTAVO1h 16m 33s40
295SAURO CRISTIAN1h 16m 35s54
296PRIOTTI MAURICIO1h 16m 35s55
297MC CORMACK LARA1h 16m 35s1
298GENTILETTI IVÁN1h 16m 37s38
299IÑIGUEZ EMANUEL1h 16m 42s11
300GENOVESE RODOLFO ABEL1h 16m 43s4
301SPINELLI NADIA SOLEDAD1h 16m 43s7
302CAMMERTONI MARIA VIRGINIA1h 16m 47s11
303MONTELLANO RUTH1h 16m 47s8
304ALDAO RICARDO JAVIER1h 16m 48s41
305ROSSO SERGIO1h 16m 50s11
306SACCHI FRANCISCO SANTIAGO1h 16m 51s48
307VIZZI RUBÉN DARÍO1h 16m 54s49
308COLLANA ALEJANDRO MIGUEL1h 16m 55s39
309BIANCO MARCOS LUIS1h 16m 56s40
310LUNA ARIEL DARÍO1h 16m 56s56
311JUAREZ LUCIA1h 16m 56s3
312AQUILANTI DAMIAN ALEJANDRO1h 17m 8s50
313PUGLIESE ALEJANDRA1h 17m 9s4
314JARA RAMÓN AGUSTIN1h 17m 9s41
315ASTESANA DIEGO1h 17m 14s51
316MELON JOAQUÍN1h 17m 19s23
317NAHHAS GUIDO1h 17m 20s41
318FABRI ALEJANDRA MERCEDES1h 17m 21s2
319HEINZEN JOSÉ LUIS1h 17m 21s24
320SANTOS SERGIO1h 17m 24s42
321DUARTE ALDO1h 17m 25s42
322ALFONSO MARIA1h 17m 27s8
323D ANDREA JORGE1h 17m 29s42
324GONZALEZ CARLOS1h 17m 32s52
325SANMARTIN VERONICA1h 17m 37s9
326DE OLIVEIRA FLORENCIA1h 17m 37s9
327DAMIANO BRUNO1h 17m 39s43
328ALTAMIRANO JUAN MANUEL1h 17m 39s53
329SERRANO JUAN PABLO1h 17m 42s54
330DE OLIVERA SERGIO1h 17m 45s55
331LOPEZ MATIAS1h 17m 46s44
332SCHMIDT JAVIER1h 17m 47s45
333DIAZ ARANZAZU1h 17m 48s10
334MENNA ANABEL CECILIA1h 17m 49s10
335MIANI MARIA PAULA1h 17m 50s11
336REJOVIZKY ALEJANDRA1h 17m 50s5
337DENEGRI MUÑOZ JAVIER1h 17m 55s56
338SOAVE JUAN JESUS1h 17m 57s43
339CONTIGIANI PABLO1h 17m 58s57
340RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL1h 18m 1s58
341RAMUA FACUNDO1h 18m 4s59
342MAGGI FERNANDO1h 18m 6s44
343BIANCHI RAUL1h 18m 8s12
344DELLOSO HERNAN1h 18m 9s45
345MARTINEZ HERNAN ALEJANDRO1h 18m 11s25
346FERRO SEBASTIAN1h 18m 13s57
347YACO IVAN1h 18m 18s43
348FERNANDEZ RAMON1h 18m 19s58
349THOMAS SEBASTIAN1h 18m 23s59
350MOLINA SILVIA1h 18m 32s12
351GALLARDO GABRIEL1h 18m 32s60
352OJEDA PABLO1h 18m 33s60
353TOWNSEND JOSHUA ALLEN1h 18m 33s44
354AMATO NATALIA1h 18m 35s12
355DI FILIPPO NATALIA ERICA1h 18m 36s13
356BACCIFAVA CARINA VIVIANA1h 18m 38s6
357LOPEZ NAHUEL1h 18m 41s45
358BLUMBERG CARLOS DIEGO1h 18m 46s61
359PITARI CARLA ANDREA1h 18m 46s7
360DIAZ JUAN SEBASTIAN1h 18m 48s61
361AGUERO MATIAS1h 18m 51s12
362BENCEGUES RICCI DANIELA1h 18m 56s13
363LESCANO SERGIO1h 18m 56s46
364SAVORGNAN DAMIAN ALFONSO1h 19m 0s62
365ZANET MARIA JOSEFINA1h 19m 1s2
366IADANZA CRISTIAN1h 19m 3s46
367FORESTO NICOLAS1h 19m 3s47
368WATSON ROBERTO1h 19m 5s62
369PAGURA DANTE GABRIEL1h 19m 9s63
370FRUTOS MIGUEL ANGEL1h 19m 19s46
371SABATINO GUSTAVO1h 19m 22s48
372ACUÑA ALEJANDRO1h 19m 23s47
373LOCERTO CARLOS1h 19m 32s63
374MICOUD LUIS1h 19m 35s64
375BAEZ VANESA1h 19m 39s14
376BINNER AGUSTIN LUIS1h 19m 39s48
377ACOSTA HORACIO ALEJANDRO1h 19m 43s64
378BENAVENTE DAVID ENRIQUE1h 19m 47s13
379BERMUDEZ CARLOS SERGIO1h 19m 48s47
380SCALARANDIS FABIAN1h 19m 52s49
381BARONETTI GERMAN1h 19m 55s65
382LOMONTE MARTIN1h 19m 55s49
383RAMÍREZ CRISTIAN1h 19m 56s48
384FRUGOLI EVELIN1h 19m 57s14
385ZINNA ALEJANDRO IGNACIO1h 20m 0s65
386PERALTA SABRINA1h 20m 3s15
387STARK FRANCISCO1h 20m 3s50
388GRANERO MATIAS1h 20m 6s66
389VITALI RAUL VALENTIN1h 20m 7s5
390CORDOBA GASTON1h 20m 8s49
391FRANCISCONI GUSTAVO1h 20m 10s51
392MINCHIOTTI LUCIANO1h 20m 11s13
393BUSTAMANTE SOLEDAD1h 20m 13s16
394MANSILLA HUGO1h 20m 14s1
395DIEZ FRANCISCO1h 20m 14s50
396EMILCE MONTERO1h 20m 15s3
397BENZO RICARDO1h 20m 18s52
398ZELAYA SILVINA ROXANA1h 20m 22s15
399JENKINS MARINA MAGALÍ1h 20m 24s8
400VIDELA MARCELO HORACIO1h 20m 25s14
401LANTARET DIEGO1h 20m 30s51
402SIED SONIA SUSANA1h 20m 32s9
403PACIARONI CLAUDIO GUILLERMO1h 20m 34s67
404VILLALVA MARIELA ISABEL1h 20m 41s10
405LAURICELLA ANDRES1h 20m 43s66
406PAOLONI GUSTAVO ENRIQUE1h 20m 43s68
407ANGULO JORGE OMAR1h 20m 46s67
408PRESTI NELSON1h 20m 52s69
409NIEDFELD JUAN ARIEL1h 20m 55s68
410ROSALES LUCAS1h 20m 55s70
411SUAREZ FEDERICO LUIS1h 20m 56s71
412PALOMBO MARINA1h 20m 56s17
413ABDALLAH RODRIGO1h 20m 57s52
414PASTORMERLO CRISTIAN AUGUSTO1h 20m 58s53
415IBAÑEZ CESAR1h 21m 2s15
416AZZONI PABLO1h 21m 6s72
417PAZ MARCELO MAURICIO1h 21m 6s69
418IBARBIA CLAUDIA1h 21m 8s4
419LARREY JUAN CRUZ1h 21m 9s14
420MARINONI SILVIA MONICA1h 21m 12s5
421FINOLI JONATAN ALEXIS1h 21m 12s53
422PEDRINO JUAN ALBERTO1h 21m 16s16
423ARIEL SCHARF1h 21m 18s54
424GRASSO FRANCO AGUSTIN1h 21m 19s15
425LEMA CINTIA1h 21m 19s16
426DAGLIO HERNESTO PABLO1h 21m 23s55
427GRASSO DAMIAN1h 21m 29s50
428CEJAS HECTOR RAFAEL1h 21m 30s70
429PEREYRA GUSTAVO1h 21m 32s71
430PUJOL FERNANDO1h 21m 33s26
431PACINI NATALIA1h 21m 33s18
432ATECA ANDRÉS ESTEBAN1h 21m 35s56
433MAIDANA EMILIANO1h 21m 37s54
434URIARTE CLAUDIO ENRIQUE1h 21m 42s27
435PONCE JORGE MATIAS1h 21m 43s73
436RIOS FERNANDA LEONOR1h 21m 43s19
437CASTELLI JUAN MANUEL1h 21m 46s72
438BUENO MARIO1h 21m 52s74
439SOSA DIEGO1h 21m 54s73
440BRUNO SANTIAGO AGUSTIN1h 21m 55s16
441ZARAGOZA DARIO1h 21m 55s75
442GOROSITO AUDICIO MARISOL ADRIANA1h 21m 58s20
443GENTILI HERNÁN DANIEL1h 21m 59s74
444FARIAS VICTOR HUGO1h 22m 2s28
445ABASTO GASTÓN1h 22m 7s76
446JUSTO MARIO1h 22m 8s29
447BARRERA EDUARDO RAMON1h 22m 10s30
448COMUZZI ROXANA MARÍA1h 22m 11s6
449MUÑOZ DIANA ESTER1h 22m 12s7
450DANIELLI MANUEL1h 22m 13s51
451BARRIOS LUIS ALBERTO1h 22m 19s52
452SPIROLAZZI SEBASTIAN1h 22m 19s57
453TRONCOSO LUCIANO1h 22m 21s77
454GÓMEZ JULIANA1h 22m 22s11
455RIBERA BIBIANA1h 22m 23s8
456SAINZ PAULA1h 22m 24s21
457PISERI YANINA BELEN1h 22m 24s22
458REGUEIRA LEANDRO1h 22m 25s75
459CONTRERAS JORGELINA1h 22m 25s12
460ABRAHAM EZEQUIEL1h 22m 26s58
461SANTELLI SANTIAGO MARIO1h 22m 30s53
462ZALAZAR LAURA1h 22m 32s17
463DE NARDO FRANCO1h 22m 36s54
464TABORRA LEANDRO1h 22m 36s55
465TAPIA CRISTIAN1h 22m 37s56
466LUQUE TELLO CRISTIAN1h 22m 37s59
467DOVAL DIEGO1h 22m 38s76
468SALVUCCI MARIA DEL CARMEN1h 22m 38s18
469GOMEZ MAURO GASTON1h 22m 38s60
470BAQUE EMANUEL1h 22m 40s57
471BULACIO MARCOS1h 22m 41s78
472CONTRERAS FRANCISCO1h 22m 43s17
473BARRA MARIANO1h 22m 44s79
474VEGA LEONARDI MARTÍN1h 22m 49s77
475ARIAS RAMIRO EZEQUIEL1h 22m 50s18
476RAMIREZ ADRIEL1h 22m 51s19
477LEDESMA EMANUEL1h 22m 55s58
478ZEC MILAN1h 22m 59s20
479ZONTELLA GEORGINA SOFIA1h 23m 2s5
480CELMAN SEBASTIÁN1h 23m 4s55
481DIAZ CARLOS ROBERTO1h 23m 7s80
482LEIVA JESUS RAFAEL1h 23m 9s81
483VALDEZ RAFAEL1h 23m 11s17
484VILLANUEVA MARINA1h 23m 12s11
485CAREACA JUAN1h 23m 14s61
486GUTIERREZ JUAN CARLOS1h 23m 15s62
487LEGUIZAMON MARCO1h 23m 17s82
488CESPEDES ALDO1h 23m 19s63
489CHAMORRO ERNESTO OSCAR1h 23m 20s64
490BARRERA MATIAS DANIEL1h 23m 21s78
491RAMOS OSCAR1h 23m 22s6
492BERTOLOTTO MARTÍN1h 23m 23s56
493NEGRI ANDREA SUSANA1h 23m 29s19
494DAL LAGO OMAR JESUS1h 23m 30s59
495ALBORNOZ WALTER R1h 23m 31s31
496ACOSTA MARIA GABRIELA1h 23m 33s23
497GABINI RICARDO GASTON1h 23m 35s83
498ZABALA VIRGINIA1h 23m 35s6
499FUNES DIEGO1h 23m 39s79
500WOLLERT LEONEL EMILIO1h 23m 39s57
501VELEZ LEO1h 23m 40s84
502VILLALBA JORGE1h 23m 40s60
503CRISTALLI JOSEFINA1h 23m 42s3
504RIOS HORACIO1h 23m 42s80
505LEIDI JULIO CESAR1h 23m 46s21
506DELAFELICE MIGUEL OMAR1h 23m 48s7
507PELLEGRINO VALERIA1h 23m 50s12
508LAVENIA VICENTE1h 23m 53s32
509CHAVEZ FLORENCIA1h 23m 54s7
510ANDINO LUIS1h 23m 56s61
511VITANTONIO DIEGO1h 23m 56s85
512CASTAÑEIRA CRISTHIAN1h 23m 56s81
513BAITA MARIA VIRGINIA1h 24m 0s13
514BOLLATI JULIETA1h 24m 0s14
515TESTA MARCOS1h 24m 3s82
516BUSTOS FERNANDO RAFAEL1h 24m 4s86
517GODOY RAUL ALEJANDRO1h 24m 6s87
518CABELLO FRANCO EMMANUEL1h 24m 6s58
519SCHUMMER SILVIO1h 24m 7s65
520GEDDO EDUARDO RAFAEL1h 24m 10s83
521MICHELUD ROBERTO RICARDO1h 24m 13s8
522GALLEANO LAURA1h 24m 13s9
523URRA JOAQUIN NICOLAS1h 24m 13s59
524CORDOBA YESICA1h 24m 14s15
525GOMEZ GIORDANO CRISTIAN1h 24m 15s84
526BERNACHEA CARLOS EUGENIO1h 24m 16s88
527GRANADOS LUCAS MATIAS1h 24m 18s62
528TORRE SANTIAGO1h 24m 21s60
529GUANCA JAVIER1h 24m 25s89
530OMACINI JUAN FRANCISCO1h 24m 31s90
531MARTINEZ VICTOR MANUEL1h 24m 31s66
532UBAL FABIANA ANDREA1h 24m 32s13
533ACEVEDO PAPE MAURICIO1h 24m 36s61
534COSTA MARIANA1h 24m 39s20
535CORDERO NICOLAS1h 24m 40s91
536LUNA FLORENCIA1h 24m 41s21
537BRUCELLARIA AGUSTINA1h 24m 42s8
538MACCARRONE LEANDRO1h 24m 43s92
539PALAZZO GRACIANA ASTRID1h 24m 43s22
540DONOSO GUSTAVO EDUARDO1h 24m 45s33
541ORSI JUAN PABLO1h 24m 46s63
542GOMEZ MELANI DANIELA1h 24m 46s9
543BONAPACE LUIS EMILIO1h 24m 49s93
544DEL RIO JORGE CARLOS1h 24m 50s9
545FLEITAS MIGUEL ALEJANDRO1h 24m 57s85
546POLIZZI HERNAN DENIS1h 24m 58s67
547BUREU MAKIANICH TOMAS1h 25m 2s62
548RUBERA DAMIAN PABLO1h 25m 4s94
549CHESKO JUAN DANIEL1h 25m 5s18
550BLANCO MIGUEL1h 25m 5s63
551SPINELLI LUCAS DAMIAN1h 25m 7s68
552TICA DARIO1h 25m 13s95
553TEJERINA CLAUDIO RAMIRO1h 25m 16s64
554MARTINEZ MAURO1h 25m 20s96
555ROSSETTTI MARCELO1h 25m 21s86
556RIDOLFI LUIS ALBERTO1h 25m 21s34
557VELLA JULIANA1h 25m 22s10
558STEEMAN FLAVIO1h 25m 23s69
559LOVELL IGNACIO1h 25m 24s22
560LISERRE MARCELO ATILIO1h 25m 29s35
561LISERRE SERGIO1h 25m 29s70
562CANOVAS MARIELA1h 25m 29s23
563LUCIANI SILVINA GRACIELA1h 25m 31s14
564MURATTI GLAUCO1h 25m 31s10
565RACIOPPO MONICA1h 25m 31s10
566POIRE RAUL ALBERTO1h 25m 34s71
567NUÑEZ LOPEZ JHON JAIRO ADRIAN1h 25m 34s64
568CECCOLI RAMIRO1h 25m 38s36
569CARDOZO LUIS1h 25m 41s87
570PETTIT MARCELO CLAUDIO1h 25m 42s37
571CRICCO GERARDO LUIS1h 25m 46s72
572GONZALEZ ARIEL ALBERTO1h 25m 52s19
573FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN MATIAS1h 25m 55s65
574LANCHE MARCELO NICOLÁS1h 25m 56s97
575SUAREZ MATIAS RAFAEL1h 25m 56s98
576CORONEL OSCAR EDUARDO1h 25m 57s66
577GALLUCCI GUILLLERMO OSCAR1h 26m 0s73
578JUAREZ RICARDO1h 26m 2s99
579NERLI GUSTAVO ALBERTO1h 26m 7s74
580ARÓNICA MARIANA CECILIA1h 26m 9s24
581CANDELAS CARINA ANDREA1h 26m 16s15
582COSTANTINI JOSE1h 26m 23s38
583GAMBA PABLO1h 26m 25s67
584BACALONI MARTÍN NICOLÁS1h 26m 25s65
585WALTER MAXIMILIANO1h 26m 26s68
586VERDURA DANTE1h 26m 29s66
587YAFAR EMILSE1h 26m 31s24
588MORRE JORGE1h 26m 32s39
589PICONE MIGUEL1h 26m 32s20
590DIEGO SCHIAFFI1h 26m 34s100
591PIAZZA LAURA1h 26m 39s25
592QUIROGA VICTORIA1h 26m 42s11
593BARZAN ALEJANDRO1h 26m 43s67
594ARMAS GASTÓN1h 26m 44s68
595ZARATE ISMAEL DOLORES1h 26m 44s40
596NUÑEZ PEDRO JOSUE1h 26m 44s69
597BRAVO NANCY1h 26m 45s11
598VITRISH DANISA1h 26m 45s16
599LASALLE DANIEL1h 26m 46s88
600GAZTELU PATRICIO1h 26m 46s89
601RODRIGUEZ MABEL NORMA1h 26m 51s12
602ROMITI RODRIGO DANIEL1h 26m 56s90
603GOMEZ CAMPOS RICARDO EMANUEL1h 26m 57s69
604DAUTEL HUGO MARCELO1h 26m 59s41
605MESA CALVIMONTE JULIO RUBÉN1h 27m 0s11
606ASTRÓLOGO GISELA MARIA DE LUJA1h 27m 3s101
607NEGRO DANIEL ANTONIO1h 27m 3s12
608OLOCCO JAVIER ENRIQUE1h 27m 5s75
609FLORES CESAR1h 27m 5s70
610PROZZILLE NICANOR1h 27m 6s71
611RAVICHONI VIVIANA1h 27m 6s1
612MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRÉS1h 27m 8s102
613ARREDONDO AGUSTIN1h 27m 11s70
614VENA ELISEO1h 27m 14s91
615D'ALONZO GUSTAVO1h 27m 14s76
616ALDAO LUCIANO1h 27m 16s92
617OBERTI GABRIEL1h 27m 16s71
618RAVENNA JOSE1h 27m 18s42
619CALDERONE MARTIN ALEJANDRO1h 27m 19s93
620MULLER GUSTAVO1h 27m 23s94
621ZAPATA MARÍA BELÉN1h 27m 23s17
622APRILE MARCELO DANIEL1h 27m 24s77
623SANDOVAL MANUEL1h 27m 24s13
624KAPELLU CECILIA1h 27m 28s25
625TARULLI EDUARDO1h 27m 31s43
626PARUSSINI ALEJANDRINA1h 27m 32s26
627PERRI MARCELO JULIÀN1h 27m 34s78
628BARRERA DAMIAN1h 27m 36s103
629CARABALLO PAOLA VANESA1h 27m 37s26
630SALMAN VIVIANA ANDREA1h 27m 38s16
631IVANCICH ANIBAL1h 27m 39s44
632VALLEJOS SANTIAGO1h 27m 46s79
633LEJONA SERGIO1h 27m 46s80
634MAROSSERO MARIA JULIA1h 27m 47s12
635RE FERNANDO1h 27m 49s21
636RIARTES KARINA1h 27m 50s27
637ENCINA ORNELLA1h 27m 53s13
638DI LORENZO MARA1h 27m 55s28
639GALVAN JORDAN1h 27m 57s95
640MORENO RAÚL ALBERTO1h 27m 57s81
641MELIAN NORA1h 27m 59s1
642GARCIA CLAUDIA1h 28m 4s17
643MAURER CRISTIAN FERNANDO1h 28m 5s96
644BERNARDI JUSTINA1h 28m 5s4
645FERRARA JOSE LUIS1h 28m 6s22
646ABDALA JUAN CARLOS1h 28m 8s14
647PEREYRA ESTEBAN1h 28m 11s72
648ROJAS MÓNICA1h 28m 14s27
649TRES FRAGA LIDIAN1h 28m 18s28
650MACAGNO NICOLAS1h 28m 19s104
651MARRAFFINI LEONARDO1h 28m 20s105
652COSTACURTA PABLO AUGUSTO1h 28m 21s106
653MORI GONZALO1h 28m 21s82
654AICHINO JOSÉ LUIS1h 28m 21s107
655GARRIDO MARINA1h 28m 22s18
656GALANTI VIRGINIA1h 28m 24s19
657CEJAS EMANUEL1h 28m 27s73
658SALA ALEJANDRO1h 28m 32s72
659CALVET LEONARDO1h 28m 34s97
660GIBBONS IGNACIO1h 28m 37s98
661GUARDIA DANIELA MERCEDES1h 28m 41s29
662COLOCCIONI AZUL1h 28m 43s14
663REPIZO JAVIER ALEJANDRO1h 28m 43s108
664DOMENECH MARIA SOL1h 28m 43s15
665VALLEJOS JUAN PABLO1h 28m 44s74
666CORTEZ CARLA ESTEFANIA1h 28m 45s20
667ROCHE LUIS SEBASTIAN1h 28m 45s109
668WALTON CYNTHIA1h 28m 46s18
669CASAS TAMARA1h 28m 48s16
670ACOSTA CRISTINA NOEMI1h 28m 50s13
671CERDÁ DELLAROSA SILVIA EDITH1h 28m 52s29
672CIARNIELLO FEDERICO1h 28m 52s110
673MAILLET SEBASTIAN1h 28m 52s75
674DELLOSA CAREN1h 28m 53s21
675GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS1h 28m 54s23
676PEDRAZA PATRICIO1h 29m 1s83
677ORTIZ NATALIA1h 29m 3s30
678REYES MARIA EUGENIA1h 29m 4s19
679LOPEZ SEBASTIAN1h 29m 5s111
680SANCHEZ WALTER JESUS1h 29m 6s76
681CAMPOS CINTIA LORENA1h 29m 8s31
682SANTO FRANCO1h 29m 9s24
683COLOMBO VANESA1h 29m 12s32
684OLMEDO MELINA LUJAN1h 29m 13s22
685CARBONE MARTIN1h 29m 14s112
686AQUILANTI IVANA1h 29m 15s23
687GONELLA VANESA GABIELA1h 29m 19s17
688DODI EMILIANO1h 29m 19s73
689ZACCO ARIEL1h 29m 35s99
690BRANDONI DAVID HERNAN1h 29m 35s100
691BUCCI BERNARDO IGNACIO1h 29m 39s77
692ZANDSTRA INGRID1h 29m 46s33
693IRIARTE CESAR1h 29m 46s15
694DADAMO JORGE ALBERTO1h 29m 49s25
695SANCHEZ MALENA1h 29m 56s18
696FLORENZA MARCELO1h 29m 57s84
697TABACCHI NELSON MIGUEL1h 29m 57s78
698PEREZ CANONE GASTON1h 29m 58s79
699GIACOSA GERMAN ATILIO1h 30m 2s26
700GAMBINO SCHLEIMER ANA IDA1h 30m 3s2
701MARTINEZ ROBERTO PABLO1h 30m 4s27
702ARELLANO JUAN MANUEL1h 30m 7s113
703GIMENEZ KIMEY IVANA1h 30m 7s19
704TESSADRO MARISA1h 30m 10s2
705VIÑAS RAUL EDUARDO1h 30m 10s28
706MICHIA JOSE MARIA1h 30m 11s101
707OBREGON RAMON1h 30m 11s114
708AMIONE GISELA1h 30m 12s30
709ROGGERO DANIEL ALBERTO1h 30m 12s16
710GIACOSA CONSTANZA1h 30m 12s20
711COSENTINO PATRICIA1h 30m 13s24
712BARONI CLAUDIA1h 30m 13s14
713LUNA MARIANA SOLEDAD1h 30m 15s34
714LEGUIZA YANINA SOLEDAD1h 30m 15s25
715CAPRIOTTI NICOLAS1h 30m 15s74
716GONZÁLEZ MARICEL1h 30m 16s31
717SALTEÑO CRISTIAN ARIEL1h 30m 18s85
718GUERRINA MAXIMILIANO1h 30m 18s102
719DELLOSA CAREN1h 30m 21s26
720FACCHETTI MARCELO JESUS1h 30m 21s103
721RICCARDI FLAVIA1h 30m 22s20
722CATTANEO LIONEL RICARDO1h 30m 22s29
723CORVALÁN MIRIAN1h 30m 27s21
724ANTONELLI MAXIMILIANO1h 30m 28s23
725BRAVO LEONARDO1h 30m 29s115
726ROMERO MATÍAS1h 30m 30s80
727CRUZ VIOLETA LILIANA1h 30m 31s22
728BERRETA MARIA JIMENA1h 30m 32s27
729BARTOLDI FABIAN1h 30m 33s104
730ENCINA MARISA ANTONELA1h 30m 38s28
731CHIUMMIENTO DANIEL1h 30m 40s30
732SASSOLA ANGEL1h 30m 41s81
733SOTO GERMAN1h 30m 42s86
734BRITO MARTA1h 30m 42s35
735ROLDÁN DAVID1h 30m 42s75
736RODRÍGUEZ EVANGELINA GRACIELA1h 30m 44s32
737PESOA LEONARDO1h 30m 47s116
738STRAMAZZO MARÍA LAURA1h 30m 49s15
739LOPEZ ALICIA MAGDALENA1h 30m 52s1
740PEREYRA DAVID1h 30m 55s82
741CABRAL CARLOS1h 30m 56s31
742DURAN ALEJANDRO1h 30m 57s105
743SALERNO JORGE GUSTAVO1h 31m 2s87
744GARRIDO JOSÉ JUAN1h 31m 2s3
745GONELLA NATALIA ELENA1h 31m 5s29
746CATANIA ORNELLA1h 31m 6s21
747GOMEZ OSCAR1h 31m 9s32
748LÓPEZ GISELA MICAELA1h 31m 11s5
749BRUNO EVELIN1h 31m 13s36
750FERREYRA EMMANUEL1h 31m 16s83
751CINGOLANI PABLO1h 31m 20s88
752CANTORE OSVALDO1h 31m 21s2
753ROMANO GUIDO1h 31m 23s76
754ENCINA ALEJANDRO1h 31m 25s77
755CAMPOS ANA1h 31m 29s3
756SIDOTTI NESTOR1h 31m 31s45
757ELIAS MARIA BELEN1h 31m 34s30
758GARCIA GASTON1h 31m 36s106
759FERNANDEZ ROXANA1h 31m 39s31
760TORRES CARLOS1h 31m 48s33
761CHIESA HERNAN1h 31m 52s46
762VILLAR RICARDO1h 31m 54s107
763MOREYRA JUAN CARLOS1h 31m 58s47
764TESSI LUCIANO1h 31m 59s84
765MEYER MATÍAS IVÁN1h 32m 1s108
766HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEROA MARÍA EUGENIA1h 32m 1s32
767DONADIO LEANDRO1h 32m 2s85
768HERVIAS MARCELO1h 32m 7s48
769HERRERO ADRIAN1h 32m 7s49
770CASAS JOSE GABRIEL1h 32m 8s34
771SUNINI ALICIA FERNANDA1h 32m 10s33
772SENDES MAURO1h 32m 12s117
773VALENTI GUSTAVO MIGUEL1h 32m 12s109
774BIANCOTTI JOSÉ LUIS1h 32m 14s35
775COLETTI CARLOS ALBERTO1h 32m 14s89
776DUARTE MARISA1h 32m 14s37
777PEDEMONTE SABRINA1h 32m 16s33
778FABIAN FAY1h 32m 23s50
779PALERM CARLOS1h 32m 24s110
780VIDAL MATIAS1h 32m 26s111
781ROMERO FERNANDA1h 32m 30s16
782CANOVA EDITH YOLANDA1h 32m 35s17
783RIEVAJ FERNANDO ADRIAN1h 32m 36s90
784MONTIVERO CECILIA LILIANA1h 32m 37s18
785CHAUDERON NESTOR CARLOS1h 32m 41s36
786FERNANDEZ CARLOS MARÍA1h 32m 41s17
787GUTIERREZ WALTR1h 32m 45s86
788BELBUZZI MALVINA1h 32m 46s34
789ESPAÑOL JORGE1h 32m 48s37
790BELOTTI ELENA1h 32m 57s19
791GUTIERREZ CARMEN1h 33m 4s35
792MURGIA AGUSTINA1h 33m 4s6
793ROLON PAOLA1h 33m 5s38
794OGALLAR CARLOS1h 33m 6s4
795TORRES AQUILES1h 33m 8s38
796SILLERO MOINE AGUSTINA1h 33m 11s7
797SCHWARZSTEIN DANIEL1h 33m 12s18
798ZAMPAR CELESTE LUCIA1h 33m 13s22
799BATISTA ALBERTO1h 33m 22s118
800AGUIAR JOSE ALBERTO1h 33m 25s112
801MIRANDA LUIS WALTER1h 33m 25s91
802SALINAS MARTIN1h 33m 26s119
803PRUNOTTO AGUSTIN CARLOS1h 33m 31s87
804PRUNOTTO JUAN PABLO1h 33m 32s88
805SANFILIPPO EDUARDO JOSE1h 33m 34s39
806CASELLA JAVIER1h 33m 34s120
807LLANOS CARLOS EDUARDO1h 33m 37s92
808CARNELOS GRACIELA MARÌA1h 33m 38s3
809PRUNOTTO NICOLAS IGNACIO1h 33m 43s121
810ACOSTA WALTER OSCAR1h 33m 46s89
811ALBACHIARO RUBEN1h 33m 48s113
812FRANCES GABRIELA FERNANDA1h 33m 48s23
813FRANGI LEONARDO JAVIER1h 33m 50s114
814BONORIS FERNANDO1h 33m 52s90
815CHIALVO DIEGO1h 33m 56s51
816FIGUEROA CAROLINA ANDREA1h 33m 58s39
817SEGOVIA BRENDA1h 34m 1s23
818OGGIUNI MONICA1h 34m 2s24
819ZARRIA SERGIO RUBEN1h 34m 4s40
820TOURN DAVID ALEJANDRO1h 34m 7s78
821ZORZABAL MARIA FERNANDA1h 34m 14s40
822CIMINO IGNACIO MARTIN1h 34m 23s79
823RODRIGUEZ DANIELA1h 34m 28s36
824PIZZOLATO LAURA1h 34m 29s34
825TIRANTE LUCIANA1h 34m 29s41
826LUX GERALDINE1h 34m 37s8
827DE FRANCESCO IVAN ANDRES1h 34m 40s115
828MORALES RICARDO1h 34m 45s80
829CHANFERONI DANIEL ALBERTO1h 34m 48s52
830PONZONI GABRIEL1h 34m 48s93
831IBAÑEZ HERNAN1h 34m 49s91
832DI GIORGIO LEONEL1h 34m 57s92
833REID TOMÁS1h 34m 57s5
834ROJKIN SOFÌA1h 35m 1s24
835ALCAÑIZ JORGE HUGO1h 35m 2s53
836GIGENA SANTIAGO1h 35m 5s94
837MORALES LEONARDO ARIEL1h 35m 10s95
838BERARDO URIEL1h 35m 16s24
839SIERRA JIMRNO1h 35m 17s93
840ZANETTI VERONICA ZANETTI1h 35m 18s20
841CARBAJAL MAIRA1h 35m 21s42
842SALAS GIMENA1h 35m 27s25
843ACOSTA JUAN MIGUEL1h 35m 28s19
844VIZZARI DIEGO ALBERTO1h 35m 29s116
845CASERO CRISTIAN1h 35m 29s81
846DORTHE LEANDRO1h 35m 30s117
847BENGOCHEA MARIA DE LOS MILAGRO1h 35m 31s26
848QUARANTOTTO RICARDO DANIEL1h 35m 31s54
849CECERE MATIAS GABRIEL1h 35m 34s94
850SIONE DIEGO1h 35m 35s122
851GORRÍA GABRIELA MARÍA MAGDA1h 35m 35s4
852GUADEAGNINI LUCIANO1h 35m 36s95
853TOMATIS GUILLERMO DARÍO1h 35m 36s96
854ISRAEL MARCELO FABIÁN1h 35m 40s97
855MONTECHESI HORACIO RAMON1h 35m 41s98
856PÉREZ JÉSICA NATALIA1h 35m 41s43
857ACUÑA SEBASTIÁN1h 35m 43s96
858CASTELLANO ALEJANDRA NÉLIDA1h 35m 45s25
859NEMICHENITZER JULIA1h 35m 47s35
860D'ANGELO GUSTAVO1h 35m 48s118
861SALVADEO MAURICIO GERMAN1h 35m 48s119
862LATINI JOSÉ1h 35m 51s3
863PONTE GABRIEL1h 35m 53s41
864DUART NOELIA1h 35m 55s36
865LOPEZ HECTOR ARIEL1h 35m 55s55
866DIP MARÍA PAULA1h 35m 56s44
867DELGADO PABLO1h 36m 2s120
868CUELLO SERGIO GUSTAVO1h 36m 3s56
869ARROYO VERONICA1h 36m 4s45
870GABUSI JULIETA1h 36m 14s46
871VITTORI KARINA1h 36m 19s26
872PIEDRABUENA JULIAN1h 36m 21s82
873BADALOTTI SABRINA MELISA1h 36m 22s37
874ROSENBAUM MAXIMILIANO1h 36m 22s25
875DANERI EMANUEL1h 36m 24s83
876GALANTE FABIANA BEATRIZ1h 36m 25s21
877BERTOLINO GISELA1h 36m 26s27
878ROBLES MARCELO DANIEL1h 36m 26s99
879GRITTI AGUEDA1h 36m 28s27
880FARIAS MARCIAL CRUZ1h 36m 32s123
881BONAN GABRIELA1h 36m 35s37
882DARAIO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO1h 36m 35s28
883GENRE MARCELO ANGEL1h 36m 36s57
884GIULIANO FERNANDO ADHEMAR1h 36m 36s20
885ROBLES ALFREDO RAÚL1h 36m 37s21
886ABALOS ALEJANDRA KARINA1h 36m 38s38
887PINTO JULIAN ANDRES1h 36m 38s84
888GROLIMUNT NATALÍ1h 36m 43s28
889MALDONADO ROSANA NOEMI1h 36m 45s47
890ROMITTI PABLO SEBASTIAN1h 36m 52s124
891CARRIZO JOSE MARIA1h 36m 52s58
892CAMPAGNOLO OMAR ALBERTO1h 36m 55s42
893MATA ENRIQUE1h 36m 56s97
894PEREZ ARIEL GONZALO1h 37m 0s100
895LATTUCA ABRIL1h 37m 2s9
896GARCIA FERNANDO RAUL1h 37m 5s43
897BELLO MARIA LUISINA1h 37m 7s38
898ALVAREZ VANINA1h 37m 8s39
899CIANI ALBERTO1h 37m 10s22
900VILLEGAS ELVIRA ISABEL1h 37m 11s4
901AYUNTA MARIANGELES1h 37m 11s40
902ZAGHIS FEDERICO1h 37m 11s85
903CONTI SERGIO ARIEL1h 37m 12s59
904ERCEG FEDERICO1h 37m 13s125
905PUYO LAUTARO GASTON1h 37m 19s86
906RASTELLI BRUNO1h 37m 19s87
907GOMEZ MAXI1h 37m 19s26
908VARELA LEANDRO DAMIAN1h 37m 20s88
909YUNIS SORAYA1h 37m 24s22
910ARANGUREN MARÍA1h 37m 31s29
911SANTUCCI CAROLINA1h 37m 32s48
912NEGRINI SANDRA1h 37m 37s30
913BOZZO CRISTIAN DANIEL1h 37m 37s121
914PONCE JUAN ALBERTO1h 37m 42s89
915TESSARO VICTORIA1h 37m 52s31
916BRIGNOLI WALTER1h 37m 53s60
917MAGNI CHRISTIAN1h 37m 53s61
918VALERGA DANIELA1h 37m 58s32
919LALLANA MAURO1h 37m 59s90
920CEFARELLI GASTON ANDRES1h 37m 59s126
921PINNA NICOLÁS1h 38m 0s127
922CERDAN DIEGO1h 38m 0s98
923BIANCHI FLAVIA ALEJANDRA1h 38m 4s23
924MANTEGAZZA ALDO A.1h 38m 12s44
925PAGANI FLORENCIA1h 38m 15s39
926SEGOVIA EDUARDO ALFREDO1h 38m 17s128
927SUEZ KEVIN1h 38m 17s91
928LAMBOGLIA MARIANO SANTIAGO1h 38m 17s101
929GRIMI VANESA1h 38m 21s40
930CERIOTTI MARISOL1h 38m 28s41
931GARCIA DANIEL1h 38m 35s23
932PIPPA MARIA IRINA1h 38m 36s42
933BONDA FERRARI DIEGO ERNESTO1h 38m 38s129
934JESUS DARDO ANTONIO1h 38m 46s122
935FLORES SILVIA SUSANA1h 38m 47s33
936SCIACALUGA SILVIA ALICIA1h 38m 54s24
937ALCARAZ MARCOS FRANCISCO1h 39m 0s6
938GIRATTI FLORENCIA SOLEDAD1h 39m 2s43
939GOMEZ ROCIO PAOLA1h 39m 2s44
940BORZZONE PAULA RITA DANIELA1h 39m 6s41
941PAGLIALUNGA LEANDRO1h 39m 19s123
942BONDAZ LORENA EVANGELINA1h 39m 21s49
943IANNACE MATIAS1h 39m 25s92
944PRADO FEDERICO1h 39m 25s130
945STORANI MARIO1h 39m 32s4
946CORDOBA CRISTINA1h 39m 37s5
947MAZZEI ARIEL EDUARDO1h 39m 40s45
948BURGOS LORENA YANINA1h 39m 44s50
949SEMANA EMILIANO RUBEN1h 39m 47s93
950MALDONADO LUIS PABLO MARTIN1h 39m 48s124
951SCILINGNO JONATAN RUBÉN JESUS1h 39m 48s99
952AUDISIO YAMILA1h 39m 51s51
953ACOSTA LORENA MARIEL1h 39m 51s45
954VALENZUELA MARÍA DEL CARMEN1h 39m 55s5
955MARTINELLI HECTOR GUILLERMO1h 39m 58s7
956GUERRERO SEBASTIAN1h 39m 58s131
957SORAIRE DAVID1h 40m 0s102
958SUÁREZ CAROLINA1h 40m 3s46
959MINUET MICHELLE1h 40m 3s42
960COSTA LISANDRO1h 40m 7s103
961RICCIARDELLI CHRISTIAN VICENTE1h 40m 9s104
962BRAVO VALERIA1h 40m 15s34
963GALLARDO MARÍA DE LOS ANGELES1h 40m 20s43
964HALAC AMIRA1h 40m 22s29
965CUSCIONE NATACHA1h 40m 23s52
966LA BARBERA NORMA1h 40m 25s35
967SILVANI LUCRECIA INES1h 40m 25s44
968MONTOT LUCIANA1h 40m 27s45
969DIEDRICH MARÍA EUGENIA1h 40m 28s25
970VERONICA CALDERO1h 40m 28s46
971LAFATTIGUE MARIA LAURA1h 40m 29s47
972LUINI ARIANA1h 40m 30s47
973ORQUERA JUAN PABLO1h 40m 33s24
974SAN PABLO RAFAEL RODOLFO1h 40m 41s100
975GORDILLO RAMIRO1h 40m 41s94
976NIEVAS LUCIANO1h 40m 41s27
977CASALES EVANGELINA GABRIELA1h 40m 41s53
978GUARDIA HERNAN1h 40m 42s132
979MEDRAN NATACHA MAILEN1h 40m 46s48
980BOLZICO JOSE LUIS1h 40m 53s46
981ROJAS JUAN1h 41m 6s47
982SCALESE JUAN CARLOS1h 41m 8s8
983RAMIREZ ALEXIS1h 41m 11s95
984BALMACEDA LUCAS1h 41m 12s96
985PANDOLFI AXEL1h 41m 13s97
986DENEGRI MUÑOZ ROSANA1h 41m 18s54
987VISMARA DAIANA ANTONELA1h 41m 22s30
988RONDELLI MARIA PAOLA1h 41m 24s6
989RONDELLI CARLA MARÍA1h 41m 25s7
990DIAZ EDGARDO1h 41m 41s62
991LAZZARINI JOSÉ IGNACIO1h 41m 49s48
992GASTALDO RICARDO1h 41m 49s9
993MAIORANO SILVINA1h 41m 49s36
994RODRÍGUEZ FEDERICO1h 42m 12s133
995VIGLIETTA RICARDO1h 42m 12s105
996CASAGRANDE JOSÉ ALEJANDRO1h 42m 13s106
997HILDLRBRANDTLILIANA EMA1h 42m 13s8
998GUTIERREZ SABRINA1h 42m 14s49
999MATIAS ARIEL1h 42m 14s125
1000RAMOS KARINA GUADALUPE1h 42m 20s37
1001JUNCOS RODRIGO1h 42m 22s134
1002PEDROZO MIRTA KARINA1h 42m 23s38
1003CANAPARO KARINA ALEJANDRA1h 42m 24s39
1004TOBARES ANGELES1h 42m 24s31
1005YOSTI EMILIANO1h 42m 27s98
1006BALONCHARD LUCIANO1h 42m 35s101
1007DUCCA OSCAR1h 42m 45s107
1008OBERTO AMILCAR GERMAN1h 42m 45s126
1009NACUSSE MATIAS1h 42m 45s135
1010BRIZUELA FIAMA1h 42m 46s32
1011LAMBERTO RAUL1h 42m 47s10
1012GIMENEZ CRISITAN1h 42m 48s40
1013GHISOLFI VANINA1h 42m 52s48
1014ALVAREZ ISABEL1h 42m 59s26
1015MARADEI ANDRES1h 43m 1s49
1016BRANDI MAXIMILIANO1h 43m 15s127
1017TOBIAS MARIA1h 43m 21s41
1018ARAUJO ROSANA1h 43m 28s49
1019CORTESE LAURA1h 43m 32s50
1020AYUNTA DIANA ADELINA DEL PI1h 43m 38s55
1021TOZZI LORENA1h 43m 41s51
1022ESTRADA ÓSCAR DANIEL1h 43m 43s136
1023ROSA MARTIN1h 43m 43s102
1024FERNANDEZ NADIA1h 43m 49s33
1025TEIXEIRA SILVIA NOEMI1h 43m 57s9
1026DELPINO HUMBERTO JOSE1h 44m 11s5
1027RODRIGUEZ JUAN CRUZ1h 44m 14s99
1028REPETTO LUCAS GABRIEL1h 44m 14s137
1029GIUSTOZZI LUIS ALBERTO1h 44m 15s138
1030PANIAGUA MARIA LOURDES1h 44m 20s42
1031NORALI SERENELLI1h 44m 23s50
1032LUCERO DIEGO SEBASTIAN1h 44m 26s139
1033DANELUTTI HUGO ALBERTO1h 44m 32s25
1034LAMMERTYN NESTOR CHRISTIAN1h 44m 36s128
1035GIACONE ANTONELLA AYELEN1h 44m 42s10
1036DELLA BIANCA NOELIA1h 44m 43s51
1037ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO1h 44m 49s63
1038GABRIELLI JOSE VICENTE1h 44m 49s50
1039KASSABIAN MARIA ALEJANDRA1h 44m 56s10
1040MOLINA DELGADO ARMANDO1h 45m 11s11
1041GRIFFA CLAUDIA MARIANA1h 45m 18s52
1042MARGONARI MARIANA1h 45m 22s43
1043WADE EUGENIO1h 45m 31s103
1044ANCHELEVICH IVANA1h 45m 40s56
1045MAURO MARCELO MANUEL1h 45m 42s51
1046COLOMBO VANINA DEL LUJAN1h 45m 56s57
1047ARES GUSTAVO ARIEL1h 46m 8s129
1048BARRIOS ELIAS EZEQUIEL1h 46m 15s100
1049GIMENEZ DAIANA1h 46m 19s52
1050VILLALBA MARIANO1h 46m 22s101
1051SANFILIPPO JUAN CARLOS1h 46m 22s52
1052GALVAN NAIARA AGUSTINA1h 46m 33s11
1053TORTUL MARIA TERESA1h 46m 40s6
1054GUZMAN MERCEDES ANGELA1h 46m 40s7
1055ANGELINI ALEJANDRO1h 46m 41s140
1056LINARI JIMENA1h 46m 43s53
1057BACLINI MARIA BELEN1h 46m 49s44
1058LENCINA FEDERICO1h 46m 54s104
1059HANNA CRISTHIAN1h 47m 4s108
1060PETRI SERGIO ARIEL1h 47m 12s64
1061MARTIN CLARISA1h 47m 22s45
1062MANTI ROBERTO1h 47m 41s109
1063ALMADA LUJAN1h 47m 42s54
1064MUTTI DANIELA1h 47m 42s27
1065AGUIRRE CRISTIAN1h 47m 49s105
1066VALLEJOS CARINA1h 47m 54s46
1067CESSO RUDY SANTIAGO1h 48m 4s65
1068BELLOCCHIO IGNACIO1h 48m 11s130
1069CEJAS VERONICA1h 48m 12s58
1070BARONTINI RAÚL EDUARDO1h 48m 23s66
1071ROURA ROMINA1h 48m 32s34
1072MARTIN CRISTIAN TOMAS1h 48m 35s131
1073AGUIRRE RAQUEL1h 48m 35s47
1074YTURBE MARIO LEOPOLDO1h 48m 35s67
1075ROSALES LEANDRO1h 48m 36s102
1076VILLAVERDE OMAR ALBERTO1h 48m 47s26
1077ROJKIN GUSTAVO ANDRES1h 48m 55s141
1078AVILA VIOLETA1h 48m 59s35
1079ESCAPARLENDA CARINA ANDREA1h 49m 1s48
1080DUARTE XIMENA1h 49m 2s12
1081DELL' ORDINE ALICIA1h 49m 4s53
1082ARMOA CLAUDIA1h 49m 15s28
1083MONTALI FABIAN1h 49m 26s132
1084BALDONI LEANDRO ADOLFO1h 49m 31s68
1085AHUMADA MARIA ANDREA1h 49m 36s49
1086BARBARO LARISA1h 49m 44s55
1087BARBARO MAURO1h 49m 44s142
1088LOPEZ FABIÁN1h 49m 50s110
1089SECONDO SOLEDAD1h 50m 5s36
1090ORREGO SANDRA CARINA1h 50m 15s59
1091MELO MARCELO FERNANDO FAB1h 50m 15s53
1092ACUÑA ROBERTO1h 50m 18s143
1093ALVAREZ ANA MABEL1h 50m 32s50
1094POULTRONI FERNANDO1h 50m 35s106
1095SIBILA MARIA DEL CARME1h 50m 37s8
1096PORTA CONRADO1h 50m 43s27
1097SFREGOLA MARIA BELEN1h 50m 52s60
1098VIOLA CARINA1h 51m 1s51
1099MARTINEZ SILVIA1h 51m 26s29
1100DISANTO ALEJANDRO1h 51m 27s103
1101SANTOS JOSE MARIA1h 51m 32s6
1102NOLE RAUL1h 51m 45s104
1103MANCILLA CARMEN1h 51m 58s2
1104FERNÁNDEZ RITA1h 52m 7s56
1105CASA VALERIA1h 52m 19s57
1106RAMIREZ OFELIA1h 52m 33s52
1107SEBBEN VIVIANA1h 52m 35s30
1108PISTOLESI ROXANA1h 52m 39s54
1109DORIGO GASTÓN SEBASTIÁN1h 52m 59s133
1110MINIELLO JOSE ANGEL JESUS1h 53m 7s69
1111ESTRADA BRENDA VANESA1h 53m 16s55
1112SACCONI ANA MARTA1h 53m 23s31
1113FORTI ELISA1h 53m 24s1
1114SILVA JUAN FERNANDO1h 53m 25s105
1115BRAHIN ARTURO CÉSAR1h 53m 34s111
1116FUNES ANSELMO1h 53m 36s54
1117GIORDANA MARIELA1h 53m 38s9
1118CIPOLLONE LUCAS1h 53m 55s144
1119LANIERI JORGE LUIS1h 54m 19s112
1120VILLALBA RAQUEL TELMA1h 54m 31s10
1121TABOADA ABEL1h 55m 9s7
1122YEDRO OLGA1h 56m 2s32
1123PARTAL MARIANA VANINA1h 56m 15s56
1124LEIVA MALVINA SOLEDAD1h 59m 4s61
1125COPPOLA EDUARDO1h 59m 19s12
1126BLOIS ANDREA LILIANA1h 59m 25s53
1127CHIESA FLAVIO1h 59m 35s70
1128MELGAREJO EUGENIA1h 59m 38s13
1129PISONI ANA MARIA1h 59m 43s11
1130MENDEZ JOSE1h 59m 56s113
1131TORRES MAURICIO ANTONIO2h 0m 28s107
1132CABRAL WILMA2h 1m 22s54
1133GAMBOA AYLEN2h 1m 48s58
1134RODRIGUEZ LUDMILA2h 3m 0s62
1135MARUSSO FABIO ARIEL2h 3m 6s55
1136MARCOTE JORGE2h 3m 8s56
1137MORASCA MARIA2h 3m 40s55
1138GAU SOLEDAD2h 5m 35s57
1139GONZALEZ JOANA2h 6m 40s59
1140ALTAMIRANO MARIA JULIETA2h 6m 42s37
1141TRAGLIA MARIANO2h 7m 19s114
1142CASELLA MARIA ELENA2h 8m 37s11
1143LEDESMA MARIA CRISTINA2h 13m 49s12
1144ROMANO FANY GABRIELA2h 13m 49s56
1145VILAMAJÓ ENRIQUE ADRIAN2h 30m 32s8