Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO MEDIA MARATON HOMENAJE A DELFO CABRERA - ARMSTRONG 2017
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
MENEGUZZI, CRISTIAN
1h 7m 28s
1
2
TERNAVASIO, NICOLÁS
1h 9m 18s
1
3
ARIAS, LUIS
1h 12m 59s
1
4
RAMALLO, GASTON
1h 13m 44s
2
5
GALLO, MAURO
1h 15m 38s
3
6
ALVAREZ, EZEQUIEL
1h 16m 24s
4
7
TABLADA, JUAN MANUEL
1h 17m 50s
5
8
SAAVEDRA, ANDRES
1h 19m 23s
6
9
GONZALEZ, LEONARDO
1h 19m 42s
1
10
FARIAS, MARIO
1h 19m 53s
2
11
PONCE, PATRICIA ISABEL
1h 19m 59s
1
12
RACCA, BRUNO
1h 20m 49s
7
13
PEREZ, GUSTAVO
1h 20m 55s
2
14
BERNARDI, CLAUDIO
1h 21m 35s
2
15
CORREA, DAMIAN ESTEBAN
1h 21m 49s
3
16
ROSAS, GONZALO
1h 23m 3s
1
17
BLACUD, ALEJANDRO
1h 23m 13s
4
18
NISTAL, ARIEL ALBERTO
1h 23m 53s
3
19
GALASSO, IGNACIO
1h 25m 35s
3
20
INSUA, EDUARDO
1h 25m 36s
4
21
CHIVILO, MATÍAS
1h 25m 42s
2
22
ROBLERO, MAURICIO
1h 25m 44s
8
23
GIANELLI, ALEJANDRO
1h 26m 2s
3
24
BAQUIN, GERMAN
1h 26m 19s
9
25
DACHARRY, JUAN IGNACIO
1h 26m 26s
4
26
LAVIE, CLAUDIO
1h 26m 52s
5
27
DELÍA, JUAN PABLO
1h 26m 58s
4
28
MOYANO, MARCOS
1h 27m 10s
10
29
TORRES, ARIEL
1h 27m 18s
11
30
PERALTA, CLAUDIO JAVIER
1h 27m 35s
5
31
LAZAARINI, ANDREA
1h 28m 24s
2
32
NUÑEZ, RAMON
1h 28m 24s
5
33
JAIME, ALFREDO
1h 29m 29s
6
34
GARDEBLED, MATIAS
1h 29m 33s
12
35
AMIGONE, MARCELO
1h 30m 27s
7
36
COLOCCIONI, PABLO
1h 30m 28s
6
37
ZANOLETTI, EMILIANO
1h 30m 58s
13
38
LOPEZ, SEBASTIAN
1h 31m 6s
14
39
ACUÑA, ALEJANDRO
1h 31m 27s
7
40
GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
1h 31m 35s
6
41
BELTRAN, CELINA
1h 31m 41s
1
42
FLORES, ANDRES
1h 32m 5s
8
43
SPERANZA, DANIEL
1h 32m 11s
5
44
ERRANTE, RICARDO GABRIEL
1h 32m 13s
8
45
ELUA, JUAN
1h 32m 25s
9
46
SANTAMARIA, ENZO
1h 32m 49s
10
47
TARTARELLI, BRUNO
1h 33m 2s
7
48
GALLETTI, ADALBERTO EMILIO
1h 33m 24s
9
49
BOLONDI, FERNANDO
1h 33m 25s
1
50
OLMOS, JUAN JOSÉ
1h 33m 26s
6
51
MACIEL, LEONEL
1h 33m 28s
15
52
TANZI, SEBASTIAN
1h 33m 49s
8
53
UARDE, JORGE
1h 33m 53s
2
54
VECCHINI, FABRICIO
1h 33m 59s
10
55
BEGLIARDO, MARCOS
1h 34m 18s
7
56
BIALOSKURNIK, DIEGO
1h 34m 19s
8
57
SCATTOLINI, DIEGO
1h 34m 41s
16
58
ASCENZI, MARIO OSCAR
1h 34m 49s
3
59
GARCIA, PABLO
1h 35m 31s
9
60
GOYENECHEA, GERMAN
1h 35m 46s
11
61
PEIXOTO, RICARDO
1h 35m 52s
4
62
MUSSO, IVAN
1h 35m 53s
17
63
OLGUIN, DANILO
1h 36m 1s
18
64
PECORA, RICARDO
1h 36m 4s
12
65
SOLINI, SANTIAGO
1h 36m 35s
10
66
AMADIO, ANDRES
1h 36m 40s
13
67
TERZONI, HORACIO
1h 36m 43s
14
68
FONTANINI, OSCAR
1h 36m 44s
11
69
SABINO, MARTIN
1h 37m 22s
9
70
GONZALO, SIGOT
1h 37m 22s
19
71
LOMBARDO, MAURICIO
1h 37m 30s
15
72
MARITANO, GUILLERMO
1h 37m 41s
1
73
LANARI, RODOLFO
1h 37m 41s
2
74
YANCO, GUSTAVO
1h 37m 45s
11
75
DESTEFANIS, SERGIO BERNARDO
1h 38m 0s
12
76
DURANTE, COSME ANGEL
1h 38m 1s
1
77
LOPEZ, DANIEL
1h 38m 10s
10
78
FERRARI, GABRIEL
1h 38m 21s
16
79
OJEDA, IGNACIO
1h 38m 28s
12
80
RAMIREZ, OSCAR
1h 38m 36s
5
81
LINGUA, LUCIANO
1h 39m 5s
17
82
ANICETO, WALTER ESTEBAN
1h 39m 10s
11
83
GAUCHAT, MIGUEL
1h 39m 13s
6
84
CAMPOS, JUAN
1h 39m 31s
1
85
MERLO, RUBEN
1h 40m 21s
13
86
GRAMAGLIA, GERMAN EMILIO
1h 41m 2s
14
87
MARTINAZZO, NICOLÁS
1h 41m 18s
20
88
MORE, NESTOR
1h 41m 46s
2
89
PEPE, SERGIO HORA
1h 41m 56s
7
90
FABIANI, JOSE
1h 41m 56s
18
91
MACIEL, EZEQUIEL
1h 42m 17s
21
92
PERALTA, RICARDO
1h 42m 38s
15
93
MONTANARI, DAVID
1h 42m 57s
22
94
GRISOLIA, PATRICIO
1h 43m 2s
8
95
PEDRAZA, RUBEN
1h 43m 20s
3
96
PERALTA, SABRINA
1h 43m 47s
1
97
ALESSO, MARCELO
1h 44m 16s
9
98
CAMURATI, SEBASTIAN
1h 44m 17s
16
99
FASSINO, NANCI
1h 44m 19s
3
100
BLANDO, DIEGO HERNAN
1h 44m 25s
17
101
CACCIN, LUCIO
1h 44m 25s
23
102
LOVATO, GUSTAVO
1h 44m 26s
19
103
MARI, LUCIANO
1h 44m 29s
24
104
BACLINI, CAROLINA
1h 44m 30s
1
105
SOLAVAGIONE, SERGIO
1h 44m 35s
10
106
POMI, PABLO
1h 45m 16s
12
107
GODOY, MARTIN
1h 46m 7s
3
108
STACHNIUK, JOSE
1h 46m 8s
25
109
FLAMENCO, SERGIO
1h 46m 28s
13
110
ULLA, LISANDRO JORGE
1h 46m 39s
26
111
DI GIUSEPPE, LUIS
1h 46m 52s
18
112
AMAYA, DANIEL
1h 46m 52s
11
113
CARNEVALE MIACCA, NORBERTO
1h 46m 55s
4
114
PESA, MATIAS
1h 48m 8s
14
115
QUIE, JUAN FELIX
1h 48m 17s
19
116
MONGELO, ITATI MERCEDES
1h 48m 43s
2
117
GUERRERO, CRISTIAN
1h 50m 4s
13
118
RIEDEL, ALICIA
1h 51m 39s
3
119
CHIOCCA, ARIEL MIGUEL
1h 51m 39s
20
120
OJEDA, RAMON
1h 51m 41s
27
121
FABRI, ALEJANDRA MERCEDES
1h 51m 48s
1
122
REGO, VANESA
1h 52m 28s
1
123
FERRATTO, LEONARDO
1h 52m 28s
15
124
FARIAS, VICTOR
1h 52m 56s
12
125
PISTONE, JUAN CARLOS
1h 53m 21s
28
126
SALINA, ARIEL
1h 53m 33s
20
127
BENZO, RICARDO
1h 53m 33s
21
128
CUFFIA, LUCÍA
1h 54m 1s
2
129
PIAN, JESICA LORENA
1h 54m 16s
2
130
DI TEODORO, SERGIO
1h 54m 19s
5
131
ARIAUDO, DANIEL
1h 54m 31s
22
132
PREVITI, ARIEL
1h 54m 46s
29
133
NOLA, KARINA
1h 54m 47s
2
134
ACOSTA, CRISTINA NOEMI
1h 55m 38s
3
135
GIORDANO, HECTOR
1h 56m 11s
1
136
ALUANI, ELIAS
1h 56m 17s
21
137
RONCHESE, MARCELO JAVIER RICAR
1h 57m 36s
30
138
ALCAÑIZ, JORGE HUGO
1h 57m 40s
13
139
CRISTALLI, JOSEFINA
1h 57m 55s
2
140
CAMPOS, ANA
1h 58m 9s
1
141
QUIROGA, DIONISIO
1h 58m 26s
23
142
VEGA LEONARDI, MARTÍN
1h 58m 57s
22
143
SABATINI, ALFREDO
1h 59m 6s
14
144
RASTELLETTI, CRISTIÁN MAURICIO
1h 59m 10s
23
145
TORRES, CARLOS
1h 59m 14s
6
146
QUINTEROS, ESTHER ZULEMA
1h 59m 18s
4
147
NIETO, EMANUEL
2h 0m 2s
15
148
ACEVEDO, LUIS AMBROSIO
2h 0m 37s
7
149
GONZALEZ, ARIEL ALBERTO
2h 0m 39s
14
150
SANTONI, EDUARDO
2h 2m 53s
8
151
DADAMO, JORGE ALBERTO
2h 3m 42s
15
152
FRANCESCHINA, DANIEL
2h 3m 48s
16
153
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
2h 3m 48s
24
154
FERRARA, JOSE LUIS
2h 4m 21s
9
155
BACCI, IVANA HELENA
2h 4m 35s
5
156
LUDUEÑA, VIVIANA
2h 6m 46s
4
157
PAEZ, HUGO
2h 12m 19s
2
158
TORRES, AQUILES
2h 12m 35s
10
159
BARRIA, ANDREA
2h 12m 43s
6
160
LATINI, JOSE CARLOS
2h 14m 49s
3
161
TORRES, ESTEBAN PABLO
2h 15m 35s
31
162
GALLUCCI, JOSE ADRIAN
2h 17m 31s
25
163
TOBIA, MARIA EUGENIA
2h 18m 44s
7
164
SALAMANO, SABRINA
2h 19m 3s
5
165
PONCE, JUAN
2h 20m 9s
16
166
CARNÉ, CLARA
2h 23m 1s
4
167
MORENO, HUGO ROGELIO
2h 24m 38s
11
168
CABRAL, CARLOS
2h 25m 51s
16
169
LOPEZ, RAUL
2h 26m 1s
26
170
GOMEZ GALLEGO, MIRTA BEATRIZ
2h 33m 11s
1
171
URQUIA, ARIEL ANGEL
2h 34m 37s
27
172
ABBONDANZIERI, MARISELDA
2h 34m 58s
6
173
GONZALEZ, CECILIA
2h 34m 58s
3
174
SIBILA, MARIA DEL CARMEN
2h 40m 24s
2
175
BACCI, ALBERTO JOSE
2h 41m 51s
4