Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO Maraton Aniversario Fuerza Aerea Argentina 2016
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
SUBILS LEANDRO
0h 34m 19s
1
2
WINTER AARON
0h 34m 48s
1
3
IBARRA MIGUEL
0h 34m 57s
1
4
PEÑA JOSE I
0h 36m 39s
2
5
HELD CARLOS
0h 36m 52s
1
6
BLASCO FABIO
0h 37m 17s
1
7
SERRONE FERNANDO
0h 37m 47s
2
8
PEÑA JUAN PABLO
0h 37m 55s
3
9
SARDELLA MARIANO
0h 37m 56s
2
10
FALCONE SEBASTIAN
0h 39m 13s
1
11
ALMADA CLAUDIO
0h 40m 40s
2
12
SUAREZ MARTIN
0h 41m 12s
2
13
DEANGELIS SEBASTIAN
0h 41m 13s
1
14
VINCENT IVAN
0h 41m 33s
3
15
ARNEUDO WALTER
0h 41m 51s
4
16
CACCIOLA DANTE
0h 42m 16s
3
17
GHO FERNANDO
0h 42m 21s
3
18
TURINA FACUNDO
0h 42m 55s
5
19
AIMETTA MARTIN
0h 42m 56s
4
20
RIZZARDI MARIO
0h 43m 10s
1
21
CANTEROS NARCISO
0h 43m 15s
2
22
PEREZ MARTIN
0h 43m 23s
5
23
ROLANDO SANTIAGO
0h 43m 30s
2
24
REGGIOSI JULIO
0h 43m 54s
4
25
MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL
0h 43m 55s
5
26
SALES LAURA
0h 44m 02s
1
27
MORENO EZEQUIEL
0h 44m 17s
6
28
GONZALEZ GASTON
0h 44m 20s
7
29
MOLINA ANIBAL
0h 44m 44s
6
30
RODRIGUEZ NICOLAS
0h 45m 10s
7
31
DENTIS EZEQUIEL
0h 45m 11s
8
32
ALEGRE FABIAN
0h 45m 42s
3
33
STREMIS NATALIA
0h 45m 45s
1
34
MUSSIO NICOLAS
0h 46m 00s
8
35
TORRES OSCAR
0h 46m 23s
4
36
MONTENEGRO SERGIO
0h 46m 42s
9
37
BRUNELLO ARMANDO
0h 46m 54s
10
38
BENAVENTE DAVID
0h 46m 59s
2
39
BRION JUAN
0h 47m 07s
6
40
RESCHINI MARIELA
0h 47m 40s
1
41
BENITEZ DIEGO
0h 47m 47s
11
42
LAMBRISCA GUSTAVO
0h 48m 14s
3
43
FASOLI FRANCO
0h 48m 50s
3
44
VALLEJOS SANTIAGO
0h 48m 52s
5
45
MORALIS ALBERTO
0h 49m 03s
1
46
ULIBARRENA DAVID
0h 49m 06s
3
47
FERNANDEZ ANDRES
0h 49m 39s
9
48
LEDESMA CLAUDIO
0h 49m 40s
10
49
LURASCHI MARTIN
0h 49m 55s
4
50
BUSTAMANTE GERMAN
0h 50m 01s
7
51
IBARBIA CLAUDIA
0h 50m 33s
1
52
OJEDA JESICA
0h 50m 53s
2
53
MOGLIA DIEGO
0h 51m 15s
6
54
ARGUELLO OSCAR
0h 51m 25s
4
55
AVIGLIANO WALTER
0h 51m 43s
12
56
ROMERO GUSTAVO
0h 51m 50s
4
57
ROBEA JUAN
0h 52m 13s
4
58
DWONIKDWSKY FANY
0h 52m 31s
2
59
ALCAÑIZ JORGE
0h 52m 53s
5
60
MONTECHESI HORACIO
0h 52m 57s
5
61
FIGOSECO LEONARDO
0h 53m 01s
6
62
FABRI ALEJANDRA
0h 53m 05s
2
63
FORASIEPI MATIAS
0h 53m 32s
8
64
MANTARAS VANESA
0h 54m 27s
3
65
GARAY GONZALO
0h 54m 37s
7
66
LAJIER ADRIAN
0h 54m 47s
5
67
CANTORE OSVALDO
0h 54m 54s
1
68
ARDIANI EMILIO
0h 54m 56s
8
69
SILVA FABIAN
0h 54m 57s
6
70
DELLAROSSA ADOLFO
0h 54m 59s
7
71
PEÑA FEDERICO
0h 55m 23s
13
72
ORCADA DIEGO
0h 55m 37s
14
73
SANCHEZ RODRIGO
0h 56m 12s
11
74
ACUÑA MARCELO
0h 56m 17s
9
75
SAYONE SILVIA
0h 56m 44s
1
76
MOYANO WALTER
0h 56m 49s
12
77
ARREDONDO GRACIELA
0h 57m 30s
1
78
BARRERA FABIANA
0h 57m 37s
1
79
TABORDA LUCIANO
0h 58m 08s
9
80
TABORDA LEANDRO
0h 58m 09s
13
81
SANDOVAL VIRGINIA
0h 58m 21s
4
82
MAYORANO SILVINA
0h 58m 27s
3
83
KOLLER MARIO
0h 58m 45s
8
84
CESCHAN HUGO
0h 58m 52s
9
85
CERVIGNI JANET
0h 58m 56s
2
86
SANFILIPO JUAN CARLOS
0h 59m 19s
10
87
BRANDANT SERGIO
0h 59m 21s
10
88
DADAMO JORGE
0h 59m 30s
6
89
FASOLA MARIA
1h 00m 11s
2
90
MORALES ERICA
1h 00m 23s
3
91
GOMEZ MIRTA
1h 00m 32s
1
92
ANTELO ANDREA
1h 00m 35s
2
93
MASCHIO IVAN
1h 00m 39s
11
94
IRENDA MARCELO
1h 00m 42s
7
95
FLORES PABLO
1h 02m 18s
15
96
DEL RIO DAVID
1h 02m 29s
12
97
VALLEJOS CARINA
1h 03m 05s
3
98
ILNAO MARIA VICTORIA
1h 03m 45s
4
99
BEGUEZ VERONICA
1h 03m 49s
3
100
ROMERO ADELINA
1h 03m 55s
4
101
MASTRANDREA MARIA
1h 03m 57s
4
102
MAIO MARIA
1h 05m 05s
5
103
CULOTA ANDRES
1h 05m 11s
8
104
LAPALMA MARIA
1h 06m 55s
6
105
CHIESA FLAVIO
1h 07m 05s
7
106
ROJKIN GUSTAVO ANDRES
1h 07m 35s
14
107
IGICHI CARINA
1h 08m 33s
3
108
GATTINO MARICEL
1h 14m 12s
7
109
FIRMANI ANDRES
1h 15m 54s
9
110
ESTEPA WILFREDO
1h 25m 15s
2