VII MARATON INTERNACIONAL DE LA BANDERA - 42K ROSARIO

Fecha Maraton: 22/6/2008

Distancia: 42Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1MOHAMED CRISTIAN2h 27m 57s1
1LOPEZ CAMELO HECTOR2h 39m 54s1
2PIÑEIRO DARIO2h 30m 45s2
2CAPORALE HUGO3h 14m 12s1
3MALGIOGLIO CRISTIAN2h 33m 58s1
4GIORDANO ABEL GABRIEL2h 35m 30s2
5MORENO EDGAR2h 35m 35s3
6MANCILLA IGNACIO RAMON2h 39m 49s4
7BUGDAHL ARIEL2h 40m 35s5
8MARENZANA ALBERTO2h 41m 24s3
9FERREYRA PABLO ANDRES2h 41m 50s6
10CABALLERO VICTOR2h 43m 11s1
11AGUILERA ARIZ SEFERINO2h 43m 32s1
12HERNANDEZ SIMON2h 46m 37s2
13BATALLA ANGEL2h 46m 41s4
14GIROTO OSCAR2h 47m 19s1
15PETTINAROLI MARIO FABIAN2h 47m 41s2
16FUENTES DAMIAN ALFREDO2h 48m 11s7
17AGUERO HECTOR CEFERINO2h 48m 44s5
18SAUCOD RAUL2h 48m 58s2
19LORIDO FABIAN2h 49m 15s3
20POZZOLI DIEGO2h 49m 40s6
21CASAS JORGE2h 50m 17s4
22CANAVESE DIEGO2h 50m 32s7
23AMARO RITO2h 50m 45s8
24CEPEDA FERNANDO2h 50m 47s9
25SALGADO MARIANO DAMIAN2h 50m 57s8
26BIANCHIN IVAN2h 51m 37s9
27CORTEZ MAURO2h 51m 53s5
28ACEVEDO FERNANDO2h 52m 12s10
29GALLARDO CARLOS2h 52m 42s11
30NARANJO SERGIO2h 52m 59s6
31CASTRO JUAN2h 54m 22s12
32VIDELA JULIO CESAR2h 54m 57s13
33SOSA LEONARDO2h 55m 30s7
34STEPANENCO JOSE2h 55m 41s3
35NUÑEZ ALFONZO2h 56m 11s1
36VARGAS MARIO2h 56m 31s1
37DURAN GASTON2h 56m 31s10
38RAMIREZ WALTER2h 57m 09s4
39SILVA FERNANDO2h 57m 37s14
40BARCELO PABLO ENRIQUE2h 57m 42s15
41GONZALEZ ANGEL2h 57m 56s16
42FLORES ALEJANDRO2h 57m 58s17
43FREGA JAVIER2h 58m 11s8
44OLIVERA ARIEL2h 58m 30s11
45REYES NESTOR2h 58m 30s9
46FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN2h 59m 01s12
47GONZALES ANIBAL2h 59m 03s10
48LAVANDEIRA TORRE ANIBAL2h 59m 09s18
49MORALES ALFREDO2h 59m 35s3
50MORCILLO GUILLERMO3h 00m 12s19
51ORTA DIAZ MARCOS3h 00m 32s5
52IBAÑES BERNARDO3h 00m 51s13
53VICTORIO MARCELO3h 00m 56s11
54MARENGO PABLO3h 00m 58s20
55BIROCCESI JORGE LUIS3h 01m 14s4
56WARSHAVSKY GABRIEL3h 01m 16s12
57GHERRA ALBANO3h 01m 22s6
58OLIVARES NELSON3h 01m 26s5
59BELMARTINO FERNANDO3h 01m 32s6
60CONFALONIERI DIEGO3h 01m 32s14
61PRADO MARIA ANDREA3h 01m 52s1
62GUERRA DAMIAN3h 01m 55s15
63DAVIES HECTOR TOMAS3h 01m 59s13
64TOWN NOEL3h 02m 09s2
65CARRERAS JOSE SANTOS3h 02m 17s2
66GAGLIANO MATIAS3h 02m 45s7
67BANEJAS MARCELO3h 03m 12s14
68ROLDAN MARCELO3h 03m 24s21
69BENGOLEA HECTOR3h 03m 44s15
70VILLALBA PAULA3h 04m 34s3
71BRUNO ALFREDO ANTONIO3h 05m 14s3
72PRADO MARIO3h 05m 16s7
73AGUERO GUSTAVO PABLO3h 05m 23s16
74AGUERO PABLO PASCUAL3h 06m 11s22
75FERNANDES RUBEN3h 06m 13s8
76MARCONI FERNANDO3h 06m 22s16
77LAVIE FABIAN3h 06m 30s17
78VIVAS CARLOS3h 06m 44s18
79GAYTAN RUBEN DARIO3h 06m 49s17
80RAMOS GUSTAVO3h 06m 53s18
81PIZZARULI ALBERTO3h 08m 12s9
82WOOLLANDS MARCELO3h 08m 20s19
83REYES ALFREDO3h 08m 21s23
84MASSUCO FERNANDO3h 08m 38s24
85SOTO JUAN3h 08m 48s19
86FERNANDEZ MARIO RAMON3h 09m 05s10
87EUGUI ALEJANDRO3h 09m 05s8
88CORONEL JULIO CESAR3h 09m 13s20
89ETCHEGARAY VERONICA3h 09m 30s1
90RACZKOWSKI GUILLERMO3h 09m 36s21
91TERRAZAS ROBERTO3h 09m 41s25
92BORTHIRY MARTIN IGNACIO3h 09m 59s20
93CAPOZZOLI ADRIAN OSCAR3h 10m 12s11
94LABRIOLA AMADO3h 10m 19s22
95SANCHEZ FERNANDO LUIS3h 10m 20s23
96PEÑA FERNANDO3h 10m 34s21
97VILLALBA ALEJANDRO3h 10m 39s22
98BARBOSA ROBERTO3h 10m 40s23
99HOCHNADEL HORACIO3h 10m 46s26
100SAUN FRANCO MARINA3h 10m 53s2
101ORLANDE CHRISTIAN OSCAR3h 11m 16s24
102HERRERA MARCHETO MARCELO3h 11m 18s25
103CARDOZO RUBEN3h 11m 25s27
104SUAREZ JORGE3h 11m 28s12
105CATALAN LUIS HERALDO3h 11m 37s24
106GONZALES ANGEL3h 11m 39s25
107FILAS SENTIS AGUSTIN3h 11m 45s9
108POÑETTI MARIANO JUAN3h 12m 08s26
109GARCIA MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO3h 12m 14s13
110ROBLES JOSE LUIS3h 12m 23s14
111HERRERA JAVIER ANGEL3h 12m 24s27
112MAGALLANES JOSE3h 12m 27s15
113SUAREZ MARTIN3h 12m 27s26
114ALDAMA CESAR RODOLFO3h 12m 28s4
115FERREIRA DARIO3h 12m 40s27
116ACCIARRI CLAUDIO3h 12m 57s16
117MARTIN ALBERO3h 13m 29s28
118CIRIACO JONATAN3h 13m 39s10
119GOITEA CLAUDIO3h 13m 50s28
120FERRERO WALTER3h 13m 56s29
121MEDOLLA JAVIER3h 13m 56s28
122IMPROTA DANIEL3h 14m 02s30
123TABBITA MAURICIO3h 14m 36s29
124RODRIGUEZ ADRIAN3h 14m 46s30
125RAMIREZ JOSE LUIS3h 14m 49s17
126MUJICA DANIEL3h 14m 58s31
127RAMIREZ RAMON3h 14m 58s31
128GOMEZ MIGUEL3h 15m 18s18
129MORALES JULIO3h 15m 18s32
130AMAYA RAUL ALEJANDRO3h 15m 55s32
131GALBAN PEDRO3h 16m 03s33
132YERITANO HECTOR3h 16m 09s34
133GONZALES RAUL ASTERIO3h 16m 16s33
134TURCATTI EDUARDO3h 16m 18s2
135MOLINA MARIO3h 16m 20s34
136GAITAN FABIANA GRACIELA3h 16m 22s4
137BATTISTA PATRICIO NICOLAS3h 16m 25s19
138GUZZETA MEDINA BETIANA3h 16m 38s3
139SEVA DANIEL3h 16m 59s35
140RETAMAL JAVIER3h 17m 14s36
141ROJAS LUCAS3h 17m 33s11
142PEDRAZA RUBEN3h 17m 46s20
143ZARLENGA DANIEL3h 17m 52s35
144REYNOSO JOSE LUIS3h 17m 54s37
145CHAVES RICARDO3h 17m 56s21
146DEVITO OSVALDO3h 18m 07s36
147PETTIGROSSO MARCELO3h 18m 13s5
148MEDINA IGNACIO3h 18m 22s12
149SALVADORES GUSTAVO3h 18m 25s37
150MENDELLA NESTOR3h 18m 44s38
151SILVA ANDRES ALFREDO3h 18m 46s38
152BONANNO GUSTAVO3h 18m 51s39
153TARREZ DIEGUEZ DANIEL3h 18m 53s40
154MERLOS CLAUDIO3h 18m 59s29
155MIARA CARLA3h 19m 15s1
156MERMET ROLANDO3h 19m 22s22
157GOITIA JUAN MARCELO3h 19m 28s13
158PIE MARTIN RODRIGO3h 19m 47s41
159MARQUES DANIEL3h 19m 51s39
160LENCINA VICENTE3h 19m 54s40
161TERUYA JUAN PABLO3h 20m 19s41
162WYSZENGRAND CARLOS3h 20m 24s42
163SPLIVALO SERGIO3h 20m 28s42
164SANDOVAL CESAR3h 20m 45s43
165SERANTES ANDREA3h 20m 48s5
166VELAZQUEZ ORLANDO3h 20m 55s43
167ZAFARONI LEONEL3h 20m 57s44
168SOLBACH GUILLERMO3h 21m 15s6
169HARTZ CARLOS MATEO3h 21m 25s23
170COCU SERGIO3h 21m 31s24
171GAMECHO ANGEL3h 21m 34s45
172AVALOS MARCOS3h 21m 38s46
173MIRANDA NORBERTO3h 21m 46s7
174TELLO MARCELO DANIEL3h 21m 50s47
175MASTRONARDI LAURA MARIEL3h 21m 53s1
176RODRIGUEZ PABLO3h 21m 59s48
177BELLINI STEFANO3h 22m 00s44
178AYALA FERNANDO3h 22m 04s3
179ELIA JULIAN3h 22m 10s45
180SUÑER HERNAN3h 22m 22s14
181SCARAFIA ADRIAN3h 22m 26s25
182CURUHUINCA CESAR DANIEL3h 22m 37s30
183CONTRERAS ALEJANDRO3h 22m 45s49
184IANNUZZI MARTIN3h 22m 57s46
185CHATELAIN CLAUDIO3h 22m 59s47
186PERERA GRASSO JULIO3h 23m 01s48
187VILLALBA JORGE3h 23m 04s26
188MESA ALCIDES3h 23m 25s50
189FLORES RODOLFO3h 23m 34s31
190LAGO WALTER3h 23m 43s49
191TORRA MARIO3h 23m 43s51
192PAOLINI GUILLERMO3h 23m 44s52
193DATO EMILIANO3h 23m 46s32
194CABRERA HECTOR3h 24m 08s1
195MOCCHIUTTI ARIEL3h 24m 08s15
196MENDIETA PABLO3h 24m 21s33
197MATHEUS JOHANNES REUKERS3h 24m 23s16
198DONAIRE ALEJANDRO3h 24m 26s34
199DRAH ROBERTO3h 24m 33s8
200MARTINEZ RICARDO3h 24m 33s9
201IXTAINA PABLO3h 24m 42s53
202AIELLO MARTIN DOMINGO3h 24m 47s27
203HERNANDEZ DANIEL MARCELO3h 25m 06s54
204LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL3h 25m 08s50
205AYILEF EULOGIO EDUARDO3h 25m 25s55
206GASPARI RICARDO ANDRES3h 25m 32s4
207REYT FERNANDO3h 25m 39s51
208PEREZ MARIO3h 25m 47s52
209LUCENTINI ALEJANDRO3h 25m 51s17
210ESPINOSA ARMANDO3h 26m 06s18
211NOBILE JOSE MARIA3h 26m 08s56
212PIGNOCCO LUCIANA3h 26m 10s2
213ALVAREZ FERNANDO3h 26m 26s53
214MARTINEZ DANIELA3h 26m 28s4
215UTRERA CLAUDIO3h 26m 32s57
216DEL SASTRE MANUEL IGNACIO3h 26m 40s5
217DI CHENA CRISTIANA MABEL3h 26m 42s1
218DI FIORI DIEGO3h 26m 44s54
219OLIVERIO CHRISTIAN HERNAN3h 26m 49s55
220CABEZA ISMAEL3h 26m 56s28
221ROSSA LUIS3h 27m 02s58
222CHINGOLEO CEFERINO3h 27m 05s29
223BARRETO JUAN ISIDRO3h 27m 10s56
224DIANO JUAN IGNACIO3h 27m 13s19
225FRANZEN JOSE LUIS3h 27m 16s57
226ANDRIANI VICENTE3h 27m 16s20
227WOLKOWICZ DIEGO3h 27m 17s35
228FARRUGIA LUIS ALBERTO3h 27m 19s30
229NIEVAS CRISTIAN3h 27m 21s36
230PASQUINELLI GUSTAVO3h 27m 23s58
231LUGANO JORGE EDUARDO3h 27m 29s31
232LABARTA GUSTAVO3h 27m 33s32
233GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL3h 27m 37s33
234MARCHETTI DANIEL3h 27m 41s34
235PATTI DANIEL3h 27m 42s35
236TEJEDA JOSE3h 27m 47s59
237DEL CASTILLO RAUL HORACIO3h 27m 49s36
238ACEVEDO GRACIELA3h 27m 54s1
239PAOLINI MARIO3h 27m 54s10
240VILCHES ANTONIO3h 28m 03s37
241BONO LUIS ANGEL3h 28m 04s59
242PRIETO GUSTAVO3h 28m 06s38
243CHIA SERGIO FABIAN3h 28m 13s60
244AVALOS GUSTAVO3h 28m 18s61
245MASIA ROMAN3h 28m 18s62
246TARCHINI JORGE3h 28m 19s63
247MUÑOZ CARLOS ALBERTO3h 28m 28s11
248SGUASERO FRANCO3h 28m 30s64
249DIAZ GUSTAVO3h 28m 45s37
250ZANETTI SERGIO3h 28m 50s60
251RICER SERGIO3h 28m 58s65
252FELIX CLIMACO HUGO3h 28m 59s61
253FABREGA RUBEN3h 29m 01s62
254POLZONI GRISELDA3h 29m 02s2
255FURLAN PABLO3h 29m 17s21
256MARTELLI CLAUDIA3h 29m 27s6
257ELIAS DAVID3h 29m 31s39
258CARDOZO GUILLERMO3h 29m 35s38
259SAULINO MARCELO OSCAR3h 29m 41s66
260MEZA CLAUDIO3h 29m 46s67
261VITAL DIEGO3h 29m 59s68
262MASSAD LUIS3h 30m 04s22
263MASSONI SILVIO3h 30m 14s23
264MARITANO GUILLERMO LUIS3h 30m 22s12
265PATERNO MARTIN3h 30m 22s69
266TONEATTI JUAN MARCELO3h 30m 30s24
267SPITALIERI CARLOS3h 30m 44s25
268GODOY MARTIN3h 30m 57s13
269AMIANO MARTIN3h 31m 07s70
270TOLLEMACHE TIMOTHY MILES3h 31m 18s6
271FLECHA ALEJANDRA3h 31m 24s3
272BAUDINO GUSTAVO3h 31m 37s71
273PERROUD LUIS HECTOR3h 31m 45s72
274MUCHUT MIGUEL ANGEL3h 31m 46s14
275AQUINO HUGO3h 31m 50s73
276VILLAGRA CARLOS3h 31m 50s63
277GULISANO GABRIEL3h 31m 58s26
278ALMADA JORGE EDUARDO3h 32m 00s64
279GARCIA JORGE ENRIQUE3h 32m 03s40
280PELLEGRINI GUILLERMO3h 32m 09s27
281LORUSO VICTOR HUGO3h 32m 14s41
282TRILLO HORACIO LUIS3h 32m 16s65
283MCKENZIE VASS HUGH3h 32m 17s28
284GARCIA MUMELI SANTIAGO3h 32m 20s39
285SAENZ SILVANA3h 32m 21s5
286ATTIANESE ROBERTO3h 32m 28s42
287ETCHEVERRIA JORGE3h 32m 37s74
288BALLESTERO SERGIO3h 32m 54s75
289MORO GUILLERMO3h 33m 01s43
290RABINOVICH SEBASTIAN3h 33m 05s40
291BERRETTA FERNANDO3h 33m 11s29
292CASELLA MARTIN3h 33m 11s41
293RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO3h 33m 14s66
294SALSE MARIA BELEN3h 33m 17s6
295RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO LUIS3h 33m 17s15
296LAROCCA FEDERICO3h 33m 20s67
297KREMENCHUZKY SERGIO3h 33m 26s16
298URUZULA MARISA3h 33m 30s7
299ACOSTA HORACIO3h 33m 31s17
300MARTINEZ FERNANDO3h 33m 38s68
301ARIAS HORACIO RUBEN3h 33m 45s44
302GOMEZ EMILIO3h 33m 45s69
303GRAZIOLI GONZALO3h 33m 45s42
304HARREGUY ENRIQUE3h 33m 50s43
305SPIATTA MARCELO3h 33m 50s70
306RUBINSTEIN ESTEBAN3h 33m 56s71
307HUENCHILLAN MANUEL3h 33m 59s45
308MORENO EDUARDO3h 34m 05s18
309CARROL PATRICIO3h 34m 09s72
310CASELLA MARIA NOEL3h 34m 10s8
311LONGO DANIEL3h 34m 14s73
312GARCIA JUAN MANUEL3h 34m 16s30
313MENNA MARIO3h 34m 19s19
314BALBI RAUL ALESANDRO3h 34m 28s76
315PACHECO ALBERTO3h 34m 34s7
316CONDEZO ATENCIA AQUILES3h 34m 36s8
317CARDONA RICARDO3h 34m 43s77
318LUMELSKY MARIANO3h 34m 44s31
319MORATO ERNESTO3h 34m 53s78
320DE ARTOLA VICTOR3h 34m 55s46
321RAIMUNDO PAVANETTO3h 34m 56s79
322BLASCO RICARDO3h 35m 04s80
323MARINELLI ANSELMO3h 35m 05s2
324UTRERA DANIEL3h 35m 24s20
325TUMINI CARLOS3h 35m 25s74
326SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO3h 35m 27s21
327BARQUIN JAVIER3h 35m 30s22
328NICOTRA JOSE VICENTE3h 35m 33s23
329CHINGOLEO MARIO ALBERTO3h 35m 36s47
330GUTIERREZ ISMAEL3h 35m 37s24
331VILLALBA ANALIA3h 35m 41s7
332PEÑA AMILEAR3h 35m 43s75
333DELLE DONNE MARIA3h 35m 46s3
334PEREZ RONDA EDUARDO3h 35m 52s76
335TUMMINELLO HECTOR HORACIO3h 35m 53s77
336CORDOBA PABLO DANIEL3h 35m 59s32
337RODRIGUEZ SERGIO3h 36m 00s78
338MORA MARCELO3h 36m 09s79
339BOVENZO ARIEL3h 36m 20s80
340MARCO JORGE HORACIO3h 36m 27s25
341ROSSI JUAN ESTEBAN3h 36m 27s26
342LOPEZ FRANCO NICOLAS3h 36m 35s81
343SUETA SEBASTIAN3h 36m 39s33
344VILLAVICENCIO NELSON3h 36m 40s81
345MALTANERI DAVID3h 36m 49s82
346SPANO CARLOS GUIDO3h 36m 53s27
347CERDAN CARLOS3h 36m 56s28
348FARAH GABRIEL OSVALDO3h 37m 08s82
349FRAU BERNARDO3h 37m 11s29
350PRIETO CARLOS3h 37m 17s83
351VENTURI RODOLFO3h 37m 22s83
352GIACOSA RICARDO3h 37m 23s1
353SANCHEZ PEDRO3h 37m 36s84
354SHINER DAVID3h 38m 00s84
355ILARREGUI JORGE3h 38m 04s48
356BUREU GABRIEL3h 38m 05s85
357ANCHO GUSTAVO3h 38m 14s85
358MARTINEZ PAULO3h 38m 23s34
359MORETTI ERNESTO3h 38m 24s49
360LENCINA JUAN3h 38m 26s35
361IZQUIERDO DIEGO3h 38m 30s36
362SPANGUERO SABRINA3h 38m 34s4
363RUIZ GABRIEL ALBERTO3h 38m 46s86
364CEJAS JUAN ADRIAN3h 38m 48s44
365PENSA MARCELA3h 38m 48s4
366GIORDANO MIRKO3h 38m 49s45
367BIANCHIN JUAN CARLOS3h 38m 53s86
368FEDELE JORGE3h 39m 05s87
369TOLEDO JORGE LUIS3h 39m 16s88
370PAZ MARCELO3h 39m 16s46
371SEGOVIA MIGUEL3h 39m 34s87
372CAUSSI BONETTO MARCOS3h 39m 45s37
373SUAREZ HECTOR3h 39m 47s30
374GABIRONDO CLAUDIO3h 39m 48s38
375TABAREZ LUTTRINGER ALEJAN3h 39m 49s89
376FERNANDES DIEGO3h 39m 50s90
377DURO RUBEN3h 40m 03s31
378RYWACZUK AUGUSTO3h 40m 12s50
379CORIA LUIS ALEJANDRO3h 40m 46s88
380MINVIELLE EDUARDO3h 41m 10s32
381DE LA FUENTE PABLO3h 41m 11s89
382VERZI MONICA3h 41m 16s5
383ACTIS POEMA3h 41m 28s6
384HIRSCHFELD MARCELO RAMON3h 41m 29s90
385MARTINEZ FEDERICO3h 41m 55s39
386SIVORI MARTIN LUIS3h 41m 59s51
387WELTZEL ERNESTO3h 42m 05s91
388MORAN ELBA GRACIELA3h 42m 10s5
389NADAL MORA MARIA TERESA3h 42m 16s8
390GORDILLO HUGO3h 42m 24s33
391MARTLLOTTO JAVIER3h 42m 44s47
392MERTELLOTTO LEONARDO3h 42m 44s40
393COSTAMAGNA OSCAR3h 42m 47s9
394MERLINI LUIS3h 42m 49s10
395PARODI BRACCO RAMON3h 42m 54s92
396GIORDANO ERNESTO3h 43m 04s91
397MATTERA JAVIER3h 43m 08s92
398BENTANCURT VANESSA3h 43m 09s6
399RODRIGUEZ CARLOS MARIANO3h 43m 12s48
400AMBROSIO ARMANDO3h 43m 19s2
401GONZALES GUSTAVO3h 43m 41s41
402CENSI FERNANDO3h 43m 42s52
403VALLEJOS GUSTAVO3h 43m 47s49
404KELLER MARIO3h 43m 53s53
405LAPORTILLA RUBEN3h 43m 54s34
406SOLER CARLOS3h 43m 55s54
407JUAREZ ARIEL DAMIAN3h 43m 56s50
408CESARIO FRANCISCO DANIEL3h 44m 03s93
409AGUERO JUAN3h 44m 04s55
410CARLOMAGNO DAMIAN3h 44m 06s56
411SOLE MARCELO FABIAN3h 44m 10s94
412RINGLER ARIEL DAVID3h 44m 10s95
413MAGNANI GRISELDA3h 44m 15s3
414GODOY ALFREDO3h 44m 17s93
415SCHENONE VICTOR3h 44m 18s57
416GUALDONI ADOLFO3h 44m 20s96
417KOGAN EDGARDO3h 44m 21s94
418THIENE ANTONIO3h 44m 32s97
419GIAMPIERI RUBEN3h 44m 34s35
420MORENO MARCELO3h 44m 35s98
421MERELES JUAN3h 44m 39s51
422LOPEZ RAUL OMAR3h 44m 50s58
423VACAREZZA CARLOS3h 44m 55s36
424TRILLAS VICTOR3h 45m 01s95
425FRANZASE ALFREDO3h 45m 06s37
426CEGNA GERARDO3h 45m 07s96
427GONZALES DANIEL3h 45m 08s99
428TORRESAN ALEJANDRO3h 45m 10s97
429GARIBALDI RICARDO3h 45m 11s59
430LIFNEGGER GUILLERMO3h 45m 12s60
431BERTA HUMBERTO3h 45m 13s61
432COLLICO SAVIO DANIEL3h 45m 14s100
433BONDONNO GUILLERMO3h 45m 15s52
434PUCHETA LUQUE ANGEL3h 45m 19s62
435FLORES HECTOR HUMBERTO3h 45m 24s98
436ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS3h 45m 26s99
437LAGO JAVIER HUMBERTO3h 45m 32s101
438BAUMERATZ VICTOR3h 45m 38s63
439RICCI LUCIANO3h 45m 39s102
440SOLIS DAMIAN3h 45m 50s103
441IBASCA RICARDO3h 45m 51s11
442MERLANDI SANDRA3h 46m 00s9
443DI PAOLO ALEJANDRO3h 46m 06s100
444TOPOLA ALEJANDRO3h 46m 15s104
445IOVANE GABRIEL3h 46m 20s53
446SAMOILOVICH OSCAR3h 46m 28s64
447VERA HECTOR3h 46m 31s105
448MORGANTI SERGIO3h 46m 39s38
449BRUNETTI GERMAN3h 46m 47s101
450COMES PABLO3h 46m 51s102
451RIGATUSO SEBASTIAN3h 46m 52s54
452MARTINEZ ANGELA3h 46m 57s2
453BREM RAFAEL3h 46m 58s65
454DIPRE GUSTAVO3h 47m 15s103
455RUBIO EDUARDO3h 47m 18s12
456SUSMANO TEJERO GUSTAVO3h 47m 20s66
457FARALL CARLOS ANTONIO3h 47m 26s106
458BRITOS LEANDRO ARIEL3h 47m 29s104
459MORENO DIEGO3h 47m 35s105
460ZEVALLOS EDUARDO3h 47m 38s67
461EDEN ALEJANDRO3h 47m 56s107
462BARIATI MARCELO3h 47m 58s106
463SMETANKA CLAUDIO3h 48m 01s108
464LASRY MARCELO LUIS3h 48m 14s68
465RICCI DANIEL3h 48m 25s39
466ERBES GLADYS3h 48m 29s3
467PORRINO JULIO3h 48m 32s40
468CUIXART FABIAN3h 48m 33s109
469RIGHI GUSTAVO3h 48m 35s107
470GOMEZ SERGIO3h 48m 37s110
471LAZRIN ALFREDO3h 48m 38s108
472SEVOLA CHIACCHIARINI EDUA3h 48m 39s41
473KURGANSKY IVAN3h 48m 40s109
474CASANOVA GUSTAVO3h 48m 41s111
475LUCIDI MAURICIO3h 48m 50s42
476HERRERA CARLOS HORACIO3h 49m 06s69
477HONCZARYK MARCELO DANIEL3h 49m 10s110
478GROSSO MELINA3h 49m 12s9
479LIPARI MARCELO3h 49m 20s42
480AVALOS AGUSTIN3h 49m 30s43
481LOPEZ WALTER GABRIEL3h 49m 33s70
482LICCIARDI GERARDO SERGIO3h 49m 37s44
483TRODTDORF JORGE3h 49m 40s45
484ROJAS MARCELO FABIAN3h 49m 43s112
485PAIVA VIVIANA3h 49m 45s10
486MUSACHIO CLAUDIO3h 49m 50s111
487EIGUREN JAVIER3h 49m 51s55
488AVALOS DANIEL HORACIO3h 49m 54s2
489FERNANDEZ BLANCO MARCELO3h 50m 09s113
490VILICICH FACUNDO3h 50m 32s112
491TRANQUILO LEGUIZAMON3h 50m 40s113
492ARCE DANIEL EDUARDO3h 50m 57s114
493FANUCCI CLAUDIO3h 51m 03s115
494MOLINA DIEGO LUIS3h 51m 08s71
495NARDILLO RODRIGO3h 51m 09s116
496GONZALES CLAUDIA3h 51m 34s7
497HALFON SAMUEL3h 51m 44s114
498IOVANE DANIEL3h 51m 47s117
499GIOLIONI MARCELO FABIAN3h 51m 55s118
500VAZQUEZ JORGE3h 51m 59s46
501GAREIS ANTONIO3h 52m 07s13
502PALERMO JULIO EDUARDO3h 52m 16s72
503BINOLFI MARCOS3h 52m 17s43
504PAREDES JULIO CESAR3h 52m 24s119
505BRETSCHNEIDER EIKE3h 52m 27s44
506CEJAS ENRIQUE3h 52m 34s73
507BENITEZ RODOLFO3h 52m 35s74
508ZIRALDO DARIO3h 52m 37s115
509FERNANDES JUAN CARLOS3h 52m 40s47
510HERRERA WALTER HUMBERTO3h 52m 41s116
511MARTINEZ HERNAN3h 52m 42s120
512BERTRAN JORGELINA3h 52m 44s11
513DURAN GONZALO3h 52m 45s45
514LUZARDI JORGE3h 52m 47s48
515MELLANO SERGIO3h 52m 48s75
516SANNER FIGUEROA MAURICIO3h 52m 50s117
517GHIGLIONE ADRIAN3h 53m 03s121
518BERISTAIN GONZALO3h 53m 03s118
519YELIN IVAN3h 53m 05s119
520BUCHET RAUL ANGEL3h 53m 10s76
521ROMERO JORGE3h 53m 12s77
522ZACUR MARIANA3h 53m 19s12
523UZCUDUN EDUARDO3h 53m 25s49
524IRULEGUY GONZALO3h 53m 33s122
525RABASA CARLOS3h 53m 37s14
526ROO JUAN3h 53m 38s120
527TORRECILLAS JAVIER3h 53m 40s121
528RODRIGUEZ MARTIN3h 53m 42s50
529LUCARINI MARTIN3h 53m 45s122
530BERMUDEZ RAMOS DAVID3h 53m 50s56
531BLUHN HERNAN3h 53m 52s46
532MONTU KATIA LEYLEN3h 53m 57s10
533FERNANDEZ MIGUEL3h 53m 58s51
534OLIVERA FABRICIO3h 54m 06s123
535SALES LAURA3h 54m 08s7
536GOVEA ERNESTO3h 54m 10s78
537D'ANDREA VICTOR3h 54m 18s123
538OGUSUKU DIEGO3h 54m 19s57
539HALPERN DANIEL3h 54m 26s79
540CEGNA CARLOS ALBERTO3h 54m 30s124
541ALTAMIRANO JAVIER3h 54m 33s125
542BOERO MARTA3h 54m 33s13
543SORAIRES GABRIEL3h 54m 34s124
544AGUILERA MARTIN3h 54m 40s47
545BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL3h 54m 42s80
546TOMMARELLO FABIAN3h 54m 45s125
547GALLETA MAURICIO3h 54m 50s58
548SANTAMARIA ADRIAN3h 54m 52s3
549LOPEZ LUCAS IGNACIO3h 54m 53s15
550GIL MARIA3h 55m 01s8
551BENZO GABRIELA3h 55m 02s8
552PEREZ HUGO CESAR3h 55m 09s81
553REPETTI HUGO3h 55m 15s3
554TINTOR DANIEL3h 55m 20s52
555CALDARA MIGUEL ANGEL3h 55m 21s82
556ABAROA JAVIER3h 55m 23s83
557PICCIN HUGO3h 55m 24s53
558CHAUQUE RAUL EDUARDO3h 55m 25s126
559QUIROJA JORGE3h 55m 28s126
560LAGAR MARIA ANGELES3h 55m 29s14
561LUNA FERNANDO3h 55m 3 s127
562MARTINO TAGLIALEGNE DIEGO3h 55m 30s127
563SANCHEZ MARCELO3h 55m 31s128
564ZURITA MARIA3h 55m 31s15
565ACUÑA GRACIELA3h 55m 33s4
566RE GERARDO HECTOR3h 55m 33s84
567CASTRO MILOU MARIA3h 55m 40s4
568SUAREZ JOSE3h 55m 47s85
569DAMSKY ISAAC3h 55m 52s128
570HUMBERTO CARLOS FABIAN3h 56m 05s129
571BERGEN SCHMIDT HORST UWE3h 56m 13s130
572REY ALEJANDRO3h 56m 20s129
573BELAUNZARAN AGUSTIN3h 56m 21s54
574ESPAÑA RICARDO3h 56m 22s131
575PAGLIALUNGA MIGUEL3h 56m 26s130
576BARRETO CESAR ROLANDO3h 56m 29s86
577WOLPOWICZ FERNANDO3h 56m 36s55
578YACARUSO GUSTAVO3h 56m 41s132
579RUIZ DIAZ JOSE FERNANDO3h 56m 42s133
580ROS CLAUDIA3h 56m 45s9
581ECHEVARRIA DIEGO3h 56m 50s131
582MARSILI OMAR3h 56m 51s16
583GIANNESCHI ROBERTO3h 56m 52s59
584CASTRO OSCAR3h 56m 53s4
585VIDAL GASTON3h 56m 57s132
586FALCKE ERNESTO3h 57m 01s134
587DEL PAPA STELLA MARIS3h 57m 02s1
588SUAREZ EDGARDO3h 57m 03s87
589FILIPPI GUSTAVO3h 57m 15s56
590SOBIERALSKI ANDRES3h 57m 17s135
591BONGIOVANNI MARCELO3h 57m 18s88
592MOLINA MANUEL3h 57m 34s57
593AROLFO ARIEL MARTIN3h 57m 38s60
594PAZ DIEGO RODRIGO3h 57m 44s133
595RAMUNDO NICOLAS3h 57m 47s61
596BENITEZ GUILLERMO3h 57m 52s136
597ARTINO MATIAS3h 58m 08s48
598BRINING MUÑOZ MATIAS3h 58m 20s49
599QUINTANA MARCOS3h 58m 29s137
600MANOCCHIO DIEGO3h 58m 34s62
601LOPEZ LUIS ARIEL3h 58m 38s134
602PEÑA CARLOS3h 58m 50s63
603CORONEL CLAUDIA3h 58m 54s10
604DEL VALLE WALTER3h 58m 55s138
605MARCIANI SANDRO3h 59m 02s89
606ROMERO GUILLERMO3h 59m 08s58
607PARODI GUILLERMO3h 59m 10s139
608CIGNACO VIRGINIA3h 59m 26s9
609ROSAS GONZALO3h 59m 33s64
610SILVA IGNACIO3h 59m 40s50
611VAZQUEZ LUIS3h 59m 44s90
612FERNANDEZ GABRIEL3h 59m 47s135
613DIAZ MIGUEL3h 59m 50s5
614PIANETTI PABLO4h 00m 04s51
615SARCO SUSANA4h 00m 08s1
616GEORGIEFF JORGE4h 00m 09s59
617PEREYRA RICARDO4h 00m 25s60
618RIVERO RICARDO4h 00m 28s136
619ROCCA LUCIANO4h 00m 30s52
620OJEDA PAOLA VANESA4h 00m 35s16
621BALZR GUSTAVO4h 00m 45s137
622MOIX MARCOS4h 00m 51s140
623MAKIES LUIS4h 00m 59s138
624LOVATO LUIS4h 01m 00s139
625GONTARETTI JOSE4h 01m 01s141
626GONTARETTI PABLO4h 01m 01s140
627MAZZANTI ALEJANDRO4h 01m 03s91
628MULHALL VERONICA4h 01m 06s17
629ISEQUILLA FEDERICO4h 01m 10s141
630CATTAINI DIEGO LUIS4h 01m 17s142
631DURAND MARIANA4h 01m 19s11
632PINTO FERNANDO4h 01m 20s142
633ARRUIZ HECTOR4h 01m 22s6
634ABDALA RAMON4h 01m 23s17
635AGUIRRE MARCELA FABIANA4h 01m 24s18
636HINZEN JOSE4h 01m 24s143
637LOPEZ PABLO EXEQUIEL4h 01m 24s53
638DE TORRES MARIANO4h 01m 36s65
639MONSERRAT RAMIRO4h 01m 40s61
640GRECO ALEJANDRO4h 01m 43s144
641MIRO EDUARDO4h 01m 47s92
642BUSTAMANTE NESTOR ALDO4h 01m 48s18
643MUZYKA MARCELO4h 01m 56s66
644GUZMAN JOAQUIN4h 01m 57s54
645LAGAR LUCAS4h 01m 58s55
646MURGADES SERGIO4h 01m 59s93
647CAMMAROTA SUSANA4h 02m 32s2
648RICCI PATRICIA4h 02m 45s5
649PIERONI MARIA CECILIA4h 02m 58s19
650MASSARI OSCAR4h 03m 01s4
651SUAREZ CESAR WALTER4h 03m 10s145
652BERDEJO DANIEL4h 03m 15s146
653ARAUJO MARIA MERCEDES4h 03m 29s5
654ESLES MARCELO VICTOR4h 03m 32s143
655PIREZ LUIS4h 03m 33s147
656MILLET MAURO4h 03m 45s56
657VERA ROBERTO4h 03m 52s62
658MADRICARDO CLAUDIO4h 04m 05s94
659RAIZMAN ALEJANDRO4h 04m 06s144
660FERNANDEZ RAFAEL4h 04m 08s19
661AGO MAXIMILIANO4h 04m 17s145
662PELLONI DANIEL4h 04m 44s148
663RAMA RENNE PILAR4h 04m 44s20
664MAZZA HECTOR4h 04m 50s5
665ZORILLA DANIEL4h 04m 52s95
666ASAS MIGUEL ANGEL4h 04m 53s20
667TERU RICARDO4h 04m 58s149
668GARAT ALEJANDRO4h 05m 17s96
669PAREDES SILVIA4h 05m 28s6
670ARANDA RAUL4h 05m 44s21
671STIEBEN ALEJANDRO4h 05m 49s150
672INSAURRALDE PABLO4h 06m 02s146
673FLORES HORACIO4h 06m 03s22
674ORTIZ SUSANA4h 06m 17s12
675GONZALES REY CECILIA4h 06m 30s21
676DIEZ LIVIA CLARISA4h 06m 42s22
677BALDUCCHI VERONICA4h 06m 56s11
678TANBURI DARIO OSCAR4h 07m 03s151
679FERRAMONDO MAURO4h 07m 04s147
680TEVEZ JORGE ALBERTO4h 07m 08s67
681SAYAGO MARIA VALERIA4h 07m 09s12
682BLADE DOMINGO4h 07m 14s7
683LOCERTO CARLOS4h 07m 15s68
684GOIVAGNOLI WALTER4h 07m 29s69
685GHO FERNANDO DINO4h 07m 31s148
686BEREILH HERNAN4h 08m 07s152
687MERCADO FERNANDO4h 08m 25s153
688GONZALES RODOLFO4h 08m 26s97
689BLOTTA GERARDO4h 08m 37s98
690FELTRIN DARIO4h 08m 37s57
691SPADARO JUAN JOSE4h 09m 08s154
692TORREKEWS CLAUDIO4h 09m 08s155
693STEPPER ANTONIO4h 09m 30s58
694OJEDA CARLOS4h 09m 43s99
695SEGURA ALFREDO4h 09m 49s63
696ORELLANO PATRICIA4h 09m 53s23
697MAMUD LUIS4h 10m 06s100
698SALINAS ADRIAN4h 10m 08s149
699BURASTERO FRANCISCO JAVIE4h 10m 10s156
700PETERSEN GUILLERMO4h 10m 14s157
701ZORZANO GUSTAVO4h 10m 19s158
702SCHELL HERNAN4h 10m 28s70
703FILIPPELLI LEONARDO4h 10m 45s101
704SOSA PINTOS GUILLERMO4h 10m 45s159
705GIANGRANDI OSVALDO4h 10m 47s160
706TOBALLINA JUAN4h 10m 54s8
707ZARAUZ EDUARDO4h 10m 56s64
708JORGE ROBERTO4h 10m 58s71
709FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO4h 11m 06s102
710PRIOTTI SABRINA4h 11m 06s10
711PACENTI SEBASTIAN4h 11m 10s72
712VEGA ANTONIA4h 11m 14s13
713HERRERA CLAUDIO4h 11m 18s161
714RIOS PAULO4h 11m 20s150
715CHIARADIA JOSE4h 11m 26s1
716KORNUTA JAVIER ANTONIO4h 11m 31s162
717BOSCHI DAVID4h 11m 33s73
718GODOY JUAN CARLOS4h 11m 36s23
719MILMAN JORGE4h 11m 37s163
720TABANNO JOSE MARIA4h 11m 38s103
721PAROZINI LUCAS4h 11m 39s74
722MONTANARI DAVID4h 11m 40s59
723DAMIANOVICH PABLO4h 11m 41s60
724RODRIGUEZ PETERSEN PABLO4h 11m 42s75
725LAPORTA EZEQUIEL HERNAN4h 11m 47s151
726MOLFINO ANDRES4h 11m 50s76
727IMKEN HECTOR ARIEL4h 11m 56s65
728STEYERTHAL LEANDRO4h 12m 06s77
729FERNANDEZ PABLO4h 12m 30s78
730BORTOLUSSI MARCELO RODOLF4h 12m 36s104
731LAIME ROSENDO4h 12m 38s24
732MARTINEZ JULIAN4h 12m 42s66
733TISERA MONICA4h 12m 45s13
734NIEVAS RAMON4h 12m 54s25
735RIMOLDI FLAVIO4h 13m 52s79
736BERTELEGNI SILVIA4h 13m 55s24
737PICONE OSCAR4h 14m 07s67
738VALDOVINOS FERNANDO4h 14m 09s164
739FOGLIA RNESTO4h 14m 15s26
740PERALTA LEONARDO4h 14m 16s80
741MUÑOZ RAUL4h 14m 22s9
742RODRIGUEZ MABEL4h 14m 33s14
743RODRIGUEZ MADELON4h 14m 45s165
744KRUL CARLOS4h 14m 57s27
745PETTENON ADRIAN4h 15m 33s152
746AITA JUAN4h 15m 39s68
747BORRAT VIRGINIA4h 15m 48s11
748OLIVAN LUIS4h 15m 48s166
749EREÑU LEANDRO4h 15m 50s61
750LEPPERA MARTIN4h 15m 57s153
751CACERES JOSE CARLOS4h 15m 57s154
752BARBERIO LAURA4h 16m 10s25
753GIMENEZ RUBEN DARIO4h 16m 25s167
754BARCO LUIS VICENTE4h 16m 28s28
755LESTANI NICOLAS4h 16m 29s81
756ROSENBLATT SERGIO4h 17m 06s82
757CELEIRO LUZ4h 17m 23s6
758PARISI SARA4h 17m 23s7
759FINOLI MARIO4h 17m 36s155
760CASTRONARDI OSCAR4h 17m 48s168
761MESA JULIO RUBEN4h 17m 58s69
762YECH JULIO4h 18m 09s156
763VIDELA RUBEN4h 18m 22s10
764LLANCAMIL HERMINDO4h 18m 24s169
765MONTES DANIEL4h 18m 31s70
766ANRIQUEZ JOSE ORLANDO4h 18m 35s170
767DICK JAVIER ANIBAL4h 18m 37s105
768BARRIOS FABIANA4h 18m 57s7
769CORDERO ALEJANDRA4h 19m 07s8
770MILESI JULIANA4h 19m 19s14
771POZZI SILVANA4h 19m 20s15
772BENO DIEGO4h 19m 39s157
773MARES DAMIAN4h 19m 39s83
774GUEVARA DANIEL4h 19m 45s71
775VALENTINI RICARDO4h 20m 14s106
776DIAZ HORACIO AMILCAR4h 20m 16s84
777VASQUEZ EDUARDO4h 20m 34s158
778GHIGLIONI MARIA ESTHER4h 20m 34s9
779CORDOBA GABRIEL4h 20m 44s171
780CASTAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO4h 20m 52s72
781MACEDO JAVIER4h 21m 10s172
782PAIRO CLORINDA4h 21m 11s16
783IGLESIA DANIEL4h 21m 26s107
784PEREYRA RUBEN4h 21m 38s108
785RIZZO GUILLERMO4h 21m 40s85
786MAYNER MARY4h 21m 41s17
787ARTAGAVEYTIA EDUARDO4h 21m 50s159
788ARRIBAS GUSTAVO4h 21m 51s160
789PIAGGIO MARCELO4h 21m 58s161
790CASTRO OSCAR MANUEL4h 22m 13s11
791SANSONE MARCELA4h 22m 14s18
792GARCIA MARCELO4h 22m 15s86
793VAGNENKOS ALEJANDRO4h 22m 18s173
794FULCO CLAUDIO NORBERTO4h 22m 25s174
795PEREZ FERNANDO LUIS4h 22m 28s162
796XAVIER JORGE4h 22m 41s109
797DEBEHERES RODOLFO4h 22m 49s110
798DURA DANIEL4h 22m 50s163
799BARBIERI PRIETO GUILLERMO4h 23m 09s87
800DOMINGUEZ EDUARDO4h 23m 15s175
801PEREIRA ALFREDO4h 23m 40s111
802HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL4h 23m 40s176
803MAINERI HECTOR4h 23m 52s177
804TAPIA EDUARDO4h 24m 09s178
805LEIVA MARIANA4h 24m 10s26
806DUTRUEL LUCIANO4h 24m 35s88
807SOLARI HORACIO LUIS4h 24m 39s112
808RAUSHCH DANIEL GUSTAVO4h 24m 53s113
809GARAT PABLO4h 24m 57s29
810BENNET PETER4h 25m 04s89
811ROBLES ALFREDO4h 25m 10s73
812ROLON ALEJANDRO4h 25m 24s62
813PARISI CLAROS MARIA4h 25m 26s12
814POREMBKA ANNA4h 25m 27s13
815GIMENEZ WALTER ANIBAL4h 25m 38s179
816CAMBON ESTELA4h 25m 50s19
817CORREA SOFIA4h 25m 50s14
818SETTEMBRI JOSE ANDRES4h 25m 58s164
819ZAMORA JUAVIER4h 26m 06s180
820BONICALZI OSVALDO4h 26m 08s74
821VELLA VICTOR4h 26m 09s63
822TAPIA GERARDO4h 26m 44s165
823DURAN FEDERICO4h 26m 46s64
824GIAMPIETRO ROBERTO4h 26m 47s114
825AMODEO SERGIO4h 27m 39s181
826MORENO CLAUDIO4h 28m 03s75
827SALVA ALEJANDRA4h 28m 14s20
828DE ALMEIDA JR. EDUARDO4h 28m 20s12
829FAGUNDES CARLOS RENE4h 28m 30s115
830NAZAR EMILIO4h 28m 43s13
831CIEZAR EMILSE LORENA4h 29m 10s27
832ARIZA LEONARDO4h 29m 59s65
833BURGESS ALBERT4h 30m 34s6
834RIVERO DIEGO4h 30m 57s90
835FABBRINI MARCELO4h 31m 05s116
836BARCIA LUCAS4h 31m 08s91
837RETA PAGLIERI PABLO4h 31m 12s66
838BORRAJO GONZALO4h 31m 25s166
839ARROYO VERONICA4h 31m 26s15
840RUSSO JOSE4h 31m 33s76
841MODICA HUGO4h 31m 43s30
842JESUS DARDO4h 31m 58s92
843TOLEDO DARIO4h 32m 02s182
844ROJAS JUAN4h 32m 03s117
845NUÑEZ EDUARDO4h 32m 23s31
846ZAPÀTA MARTIN4h 32m 29s167
847CARAFFINI PABLO DANIEL4h 32m 45s168
848GALLO FERNANDO ARIEL4h 32m 45s183
849ZAYAS OSCAR4h 32m 51s184
850CHANDIA ENRIQUE4h 33m 11s118
851DEL RIEGO MARIO4h 33m 29s67
852SARTORI ALESSANDRA4h 33m 34s28
853LEYRO DIAZ JORGE JOSE4h 33m 43s68
854MODARELLI JUAN4h 33m 56s169
855BENEGAS BERNARDINO4h 34m 02s32
856BENEGAS CARLOS4h 34m 02s77
857TABAREZ HUGO4h 34m 10s170
858SANTANA EDMUNDO4h 34m 14s33
859MARIN VICTOR HUGO4h 34m 24s119
860BARUZZO RICARDO4h 34m 36s78
861PASSAGLIA SERGIO4h 34m 38s14
862ESPINOSA OSCAR4h 34m 39s15
863DA CRUZ GRISELDA4h 34m 41s29
864TROCCOLI ROBERTO4h 34m 54s120
865ALE JERONIMO4h 35m 05s79
866BRANDER FRANCISCO4h 35m 11s16
867RAUSCH MARCOS4h 35m 15s80
868LEPORATI PABLO4h 35m 22s93
869CADIERNO CARLOS4h 35m 22s121
870NGUYEN YEN4h 35m 35s10
871MALDONADO GUSTAVO4h 35m 50s122
872ZOPPI MARIANO4h 35m 58s94
873ETIENNE VANDENENGEL4h 36m 07s185
874LEZANA EDUARDO4h 36m 11s81
875SPIROLAZZI SEBASTIAN4h 37m 24s171
876MILESI NATALIA4h 38m 07s15
877CAMBA JORGE4h 38m 22s34
878SERRANI JUAN IGNACIO4h 38m 30s95
879PANIAGUA FRANCISCO4h 38m 32s69
880MANTEROLA RIVERO LAURA4h 38m 48s21
881MARTINEZ CARLOS4h 39m 01s123
882ALCALDE NELSON JULIO4h 39m 40s172
883LAMBERTO RAUL4h 39m 40s35
884MERLO RAUL DARIO4h 39m 44s36
885AIRASCA DANIEL ALBINO4h 39m 57s82
886GIODA DIEGO4h 39m 59s173
887SOLORZANO MARIA4h 40m 00s22
888BLASQUEZ ALEJANDRO4h 40m 53s186
889COLOMBI ADRIANA4h 40m 58s16
890SUAREZ DUCLOS ANDREA4h 40m 58s30
891HESSE DANIEL4h 42m 21s124
892LESCANO ROBERTO OSCAR4h 42m 26s83
893BELTRAMINO GILBERTO4h 42m 27s37
894GAJARDO MAXIMILIANO4h 42m 39s174
895CROCE MARCELO4h 42m 46s125
896STECHINA ARIEL4h 43m 20s175
897VERON DIEGO4h 44m 33s176
898ACUÑA ROBERTO DANIEL4h 44m 54s187
899ACASTELLO GERARDO4h 44m 54s188
900BOLLANA BOCCA ENRIQUE4h 45m 03s189
901CORIA MARISA4h 46m 21s16
902CONDE PABLO4h 46m 55s177
903UMANTI RICARDO LUIS4h 47m 03s190
904TESTA MARCOS4h 47m 05s96
905CORONEL JOSE LUIS4h 47m 17s126
906CABRERA RAMIRO4h 47m 53s70
907KREVISKY SERGIO4h 48m 12s127
908RODRIGUEZ LOPRETE CARLOS4h 48m 38s191
909VILLEGAS CARLOS4h 48m 55s178
910ALVAREZ GABRIEL4h 48m 58s128
911GRAAFF ROBERT4h 48m 59s179
912BRAVI MARTIN4h 49m 11s71
913COSTA FRANCISCO4h 49m 11s97
914ARARIO VICTOR4h 49m 17s72
915ALIMONDA RODOLFO4h 49m 21s192
916TUTAMOSKI HUGO4h 49m 50s84
917SCIPIONE CARLOS4h 50m 02s85
918VILLACORTA JUAN CARLOS4h 50m 06s180
919PASQUALI DANIEL4h 50m 52s98
920ARIAUDO DANIEL4h 51m 55s181
921RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIA4h 52m 33s8
922VASQUEZ MARTIN4h 52m 41s182
923PAROLIN ALEJANDRO4h 53m 19s193
924RUDZIKAS JORGE4h 53m 55s7
925ALBORNOZ ROMINA4h 54m 58s17
926USINGER CARLOS4h 54m 59s38
927JERUSALMI CLAUDIO4h 55m 02s194
928ARAUJO MARIA BEATRIZ4h 55m 17s11
929FRIAS GONZALO PATRICIO4h 55m 28s195
930ROSALES ALESANDRO4h 55m 58s183
931DELLA VELLA EDUARDO4h 56m 17s86
932ZIEGLER CARLOS4h 56m 27s129
933BROSSARD OMAR4h 57m 10s39
934GALAN RICARDO OSCAR4h 57m 19s130
935PALACIOS JUAN MANUEL4h 57m 26s73
936ALVAREZ TEODORO4h 58m 49s40
937CARBALLO MARIO ARIEL4h 59m 01s196
938MONTAG LEONARDO4h 59m 15s197
939NERIS NATALIA FERNANDA4h 59m 48s18
940MASALA CARLOS VICTOR4h 59m 51s131
941MORALES OSCAR4h 59m 53s132
942DEVOTO NESTOR5h 00m 10s133
943SCATURICE MABEL5h 00m 14s12
944MENDOZA MARIA5h 00m 22s13
945ROGATTI EDUARDO5h 00m 23s41
946COSTANTINI MARIA ALEJANDR5h 00m 45s17
947CORONEL DE TISSERA ANA5h 00m 55s9
948TISSERA RAFAEL5h 00m 56s87
949PULEO CECILIA5h 01m 02s31
950CEJAS CINTIA5h 01m 03s19
951AUDIZIO ARIEL5h 01m 26s99
952MOLINA CARLOS GABRIEL5h 01m 34s134
953VULCANO MARIA ISABEL5h 02m 03s10
954ANTENUCCI NESTOR5h 02m 05s184
955LLAPUR ENRIQUE5h 02m 10s185
956LAGAMMA GABRIEL5h 02m 12s186
957BARBON GUSTAVO5h 02m 26s187
958GUARDO GUSTAVO5h 02m 34s135
959PIERPAULI JUAN CARLOS5h 02m 56s2
960REMEDIOS MARTA5h 03m 24s32
961CALVO JULIO HECTOR5h 03m 35s3
962SCHERNESKI PABLO5h 03m 43s74
963DIAZ DE AZEVEDO CARLOS5h 04m 48s198
964RAMPELLO GONZALO5h 04m 56s100
965CHICAHUALA JOSE5h 05m 17s136
966TIMM RACHEL5h 05m 18s18
967MONTEGGIA MAURICIO5h 06m 05s101
968QUIÑONES ANGEL JAVIER5h 07m 08s199
969SOSA RAMON5h 07m 09s188
970DETERDING KYLEE5h 08m 49s19
971PROKOPIEC CARLOS5h 09m 03s137
972SAUNDERS ELISABETH5h 09m 19s14
973TRUNGELLITI HECTOR5h 09m 41s88
974MOLINA DELGADO ARMANDO5h 10m 01s42
975BRAUMULLER PATRICIA5h 10m 32s11
976ESLAVA LUCIANO ADALBERTO5h 10m 50s4
977ESPINDOLA ORLANDO5h 10m 55s17
978SANCHEZ ELPIDIO ROSENDO5h 12m 04s89
979MONASTEROLO ALICIA5h 13m 26s33
980SARDI LUIS ANTONIO5h 14m 09s43
981AYALA CRISTIAN5h 14m 14s189
982PASQUET JOSE MANUEL5h 15m 03s190
983COMPARATORE CLAUDIA RITA5h 15m 16s15
984ROLDAN MARIA JOSE5h 16m 03s20
985TURELLO ROBERTO5h 16m 15s18
986BELLO HUGO ADRIAN5h 16m 48s200
987ELGUETA LETICIA5h 16m 51s23
988SILICANI SANDRA ALICIA5h 17m 27s24
989SCHWARZ NICOLAS5h 17m 28s19
990COCCHI JORGE ADRIAN5h 19m 21s201
991IBARRA ALDO DARIO5h 20m 08s138
992MOURIN LUCIANA5h 20m 57s21
993PASO DARIO ADRIAN5h 22m 38s191
994FERRAZINI PABLO5h 24m 05s139
995NIETO MARIA5h 25m 19s25
996CEJAS JESUS5h 25m 37s20
997BLANCO MARIANO5h 29m 36s102
998BOVE WILLIAM GERRIT5h 32m 18s44
999GARCIA RAMON5h 33m 40s202
1000ORTIZ NATALIO5h 34m 51s90
1001ORTIZ LEANDRO5h 36m 29s91
1002QUIROJA CARLOS ALBERTO5h 36m 58s8
1003BUGLIONI DANIEL MARTIN5h 37m 20s9
1004SARAVIA ROSARIO5h 41m 50s26
1005VERGARA STELLA5h 57m 18s16