Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
XVI NOCTURNA SONDER 2020 - 4K
Categoria: 20-29 M
29/2/2020
Distancia: 4K
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
PENTA, DANIEL OSCAR
0h 11m 46s
1
2
LEONES, MATIAS
0h 12m 46s
2
9
KARFIS, FRANCO
0h 13m 36s
3
11
FARÍAS, MARIO
0h 13m 45s
4
14
LOVAIZA, EMANUEL
0h 14m 8s
5
15
RUSSO, FRANCO
0h 14m 12s
6
16
MIÑO, AGUSTIN
0h 14m 24s
7
21
RODRIGUEZ, LEONEL
0h 15m 20s
8
35
ARRIETA, MARCELO
0h 16m 15s
9
37
BARICHIA, DAMIAN
0h 16m 21s
10
42
ROSSI, LISANDRO
0h 16m 33s
11
51
BRAVO, GASTÓN
0h 17m 20s
12
52
ALBERTOSI, FRANCO
0h 17m 25s
13
60
VIVAS, IGNACIO DANIEL
0h 17m 55s
14
62
BENEDETTI, SEBASTIÁN ALEJO
0h 17m 59s
15
63
BRUFAL, ARIEL GUILLERMO
0h 18m 3s
16
65
CAMILLATO, LUCIO
0h 18m 6s
17
72
ESCOBEDO, JOSE IGNACIO
0h 18m 36s
18
74
GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO
0h 18m 42s
19
86
PETERSEN, FEDERICO
0h 19m 21s
20
90
ORTIZ, GASTON
0h 19m 31s
21
94
GIACONE, NEHUEN FACUNDO
0h 20m 1s
22
101
LOHRENGEL, DAMIÁN ARIEL
0h 20m 20s
23
104
BUENO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
0h 20m 22s
24
106
MUSSO LIGIERI, FRANCO LEONEL
0h 20m 25s
25
110
NAVONE, TOMAS
0h 20m 36s
26
125
ECHAVARRIA, IGNACIO
0h 20m 50s
27
128
VIVIANI, FEDERICO
0h 20m 53s
28
133
BENITEZ, RODRIGO GONZALO
0h 21m 0s
29
135
BARROSO, MARCOS
0h 21m 7s
30
138
BARRETO, PATRICIO
0h 21m 12s
31
139
TORRES, NICOLAS
0h 21m 14s
32
152
SOLARI, LUCIANO
0h 21m 30s
33
160
VERA, GONZALO
0h 21m 52s
34
163
BIGATTI, VALENTIN
0h 21m 56s
35
164
CAPPELLO, EDGARDO
0h 22m 1s
36
168
ARIAS, LUCAS
0h 22m 7s
37
172
LOPEZ, ADRIAN
0h 22m 10s
38
173
MARTINI, FABRIZIO
0h 22m 10s
39
185
SANCHEZ, DANILO
0h 22m 31s
40
192
PONCE, LUCAS NICOLAS
0h 22m 39s
41
195
CABRERA, LUCAS
0h 22m 45s
42
196
LUDUEÑA, ERIC
0h 22m 46s
43
198
LUQUE, NAHUEL AGUSTIN
0h 22m 50s
44
234
MENDEZ, HECTOR LEONEL
0h 23m 26s
45
236
CIAN, AGUSTIN
0h 23m 29s
46
238
ARIAS, RAMIRO HERNÁN
0h 23m 29s
47
242
IUNNISI, JUAN
0h 23m 33s
48
263
DUARTE, CARLOS
0h 23m 45s
49
282
ALASTRA, GERMAN
0h 24m 5s
50
286
REYES, FEDERICO
0h 24m 7s
51
295
PIGLIAPOCO, LUCIANO
0h 24m 16s
52
301
SANTORO, LUCAS IGNACIO
0h 24m 25s
53
322
ABAURREA, DENIS
0h 24m 40s
54
355
CALONGE, FABIAN
0h 25m 1s
55
401
PACCIORETTI, FRANCO DARIO
0h 25m 30s
56
427
BAGLIERE, PABLO
0h 25m 50s
57
434
NUÑEZ, JUAN ANIBAL NICOLAS
0h 26m 0s
58
491
NAVARRO, LEANDRO GASTÓN
0h 26m 28s
59
516
RICCIARDI, JUAN
0h 26m 48s
60
531
FARRE, AGUSTIN
0h 27m 0s
61
564
PEREZ, BRUNO
0h 27m 20s
62
600
RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO FABIAN
0h 27m 37s
63
620
QUATRIN, FACUNDO
0h 27m 49s
64
623
CASANOVA, FABRICIO
0h 27m 50s
65
637
MASSIMINO, NICOLAS
0h 27m 58s
66
639
GALLARDO, LEANDRO DAVID
0h 27m 59s
67
695
GALLINA, JULIETA
0h 28m 34s
68
697
RUFINER, JUAN IGNACIO
0h 28m 34s
69
698
PASQUALOTTO, FACUNDO NICOLAS
0h 28m 35s
70
708
PAVAN, LUCAS GABRIEL
0h 28m 41s
71
756
GIORDANO, NICOLAS
0h 29m 9s
72
789
BARRIOS, LUISINA
0h 29m 39s
73
795
MELANO, FRANCO
0h 29m 44s
74
897
DOMINGUEZ, LUCAS NAHUEL
0h 30m 56s
75
955
LUDUEÑA, LORENZO
0h 31m 53s
76
1023
CABALLERO, MARTIN
0h 33m 35s
77
1043
FAIENZA GANDOS, JORGE LUIS
0h 33m 50s
78
1045
LOMORO, RODRIGO GABRIEL
0h 33m 52s
79
1053
BISFORO, IGNACIO OSCAR
0h 34m 7s
80
1171
ARTOLA, JOSELO
0h 41m 13s
81
1214
BAEZ, GASTON
0h 57m 44s
82
1216
BARBOZA, DANIEL MANUEL
1h 1m 51s
83