Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
XVI NOCTURNA SONDER 2020 - 4K
Categoria: 1-19 M
29/2/2020
Distancia: 4K
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
5
ORSELLI, DIEGO PAOLO
0h 13m 8s
1
6
NAVA, SANTINO
0h 13m 16s
2
7
GOROSITO, SALVADOR
0h 13m 30s
3
8
EGUIAZU, FACUNDO
0h 13m 31s
4
18
CONTI, RAMIRO
0h 14m 49s
5
22
SANCHEZ, SANTIAGO RUBEN
0h 15m 24s
6
28
CACERES, MATEO CAMILO
0h 15m 56s
7
31
ERMACORA, FAUSTO
0h 16m 3s
8
32
MICATROTTA, LUCA
0h 16m 4s
9
33
GRALATTO, FACUNDO
0h 16m 6s
10
38
VIGLIETTA, VALENTINO
0h 16m 21s
11
44
MAIDANA, EMANUEL
0h 16m 43s
12
48
ONETO, ISAIAS
0h 16m 55s
13
53
SILVA, FACUNDO MARTIN
0h 17m 34s
14
57
RIOS, FRANCO
0h 17m 51s
15
61
DIAZ, ANDRES
0h 17m 57s
16
68
BLANCO, VALERIANO TOMAS
0h 18m 13s
17
71
MOLINENGO COLLANTE, MAXIMO
0h 18m 34s
18
76
RAMIREZ, ALEJANDRO
0h 18m 52s
19
79
RIVIERA, PABLO ELIO
0h 19m 7s
20
82
GUIDACCI, FRANCO
0h 19m 16s
21
87
MUTTO ORTIZ, VALENTIN
0h 19m 21s
22
93
HOLTZ, TOMAS
0h 19m 59s
23
96
SCANSETTI, FACUNDO
0h 20m 3s
24
99
HOLTZ, SANTIAGO
0h 20m 16s
25
108
CORTEZ, BRUNO
0h 20m 29s
26
112
PACHECO, GABRIEL ADRIAN
0h 20m 39s
27
114
ORLANDINI, JERONIMO
0h 20m 41s
28
115
BELLUCCINI, FRANCISCO ANDRES
0h 20m 42s
29
121
CLAUSEN, BENJAMÍN
0h 20m 48s
30
123
ERMACORA, DANTE
0h 20m 49s
31
136
AGUIAR, AGUSTÍN NICOLÁS
0h 21m 10s
32
148
QUIROGA GARELLO, JOAQUÍN GREGORIO
0h 21m 26s
33
149
BOGADO, EMILIANO
0h 21m 28s
34
183
TAMANTINI, MATEO
0h 22m 28s
35
211
CONCEPCIÓN SANTORO, LISANDRO NAHUEL
0h 23m 8s
36
230
CRISCENTI, IGNACIO
0h 23m 23s
37
232
SANDIVARAS, GABRIEL
0h 23m 25s
38
247
MACCHI, LAUTARO
0h 23m 36s
39
249
APRILE, SANTINO
0h 23m 37s
40
302
SOBOLEOSKY, IVO
0h 24m 25s
41
394
GRANERO, MANUEL
0h 25m 26s
42
462
SANDIVARAS, GONZALO
0h 26m 13s
43
530
SANTA CLARA, VALENTIN
0h 26m 58s
44
539
SANTIAGO, SANTINI
0h 27m 2s
45
555
HERNANDEZ, BRUNO SEBASTIAN
0h 27m 14s
46
662
CAMUGLIA, GUIDO ALEJANDRO
0h 28m 12s
47
687
DIMARCO, AGUSTIN
0h 28m 26s
48
704
SOTELO, URIEL
0h 28m 39s
49
709
PAVAN, MARCOS
0h 28m 42s
50
715
FABRIZIO, GINO
0h 28m 46s
51
806
ROMANO, SANTIAGO
0h 29m 52s
52
960
BONAVIA, MANUEL
0h 31m 59s
53
996
GARRIDO, MANUEL
0h 32m 57s
54
1213
MAGARIÑOS, IAN LEONEL
0h 57m 27s
55
1232
ROBLEDO, TOMÁS
1h 24m 50s
56