10K GENDARMERIA NACIONAL (FUERZAS)

Fecha Maraton: 18/8/2019

Distancia: 10Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1LOPEZ, HUGO ALEJANDRO0h 33m 6s1
2DOS SANTOS, JEOVAL VALDIR0h 35m 59s2
3MAYAL, GABRIEL EMILIANO0h 36m 44s3
4OVIEDO, CARLOS BRAIAN0h 36m 54s4
5BARRIOS CRUZ, FRANCO0h 39m 34s5
6DIELMA, CRISTIAN JAVIER0h 39m 37s6
7ROJAS, KEVIN DAVID0h 40m 6s7
8PELOZO, GUSTAVO EMANUEL0h 40m 42s8
9MAURO, ROJAS0h 40m 43s9
10VILLENA, ROMAN0h 40m 43s10
11FAJARDO, RAFAEL0h 40m 47s11
12TORRES, LUCIO FERNANDO0h 40m 51s12
13VARGAS, MARIO0h 41m 10s13
14MOMBELLI, LUCAS0h 41m 51s14
15SILVA, IBAN0h 42m 11s15
16ESPINIOSA, DAMIAN0h 42m 15s16
17MARTINELLI, MAXIMILIANO0h 42m 16s17
18VILLALBA, GABRIEL0h 42m 25s18
19LUNGO, MILTON LEONEL0h 42m 29s19
20FARIAS, FELIZ0h 42m 32s20
21MARTINZ, AGUSTIN0h 42m 38s21
22SUBELZA, JUAN0h 42m 45s22
23CABALLERO, GUSTAVO0h 42m 47s23
24BENISIO, FABRICIO0h 44m 15s24
25TOLABA, LUIS0h 44m 21s25
26SANDOVAL, CESAR0h 44m 27s26
27SCHULZ, DIANA0h 44m 33s1
28ANDRADA, EFRAIN SIMARI0h 44m 36s27
29FIGUEROA, GERARDO0h 44m 40s28
30MARTEL, MELISA ARACELI0h 45m 1s2
31RETAMAL, FABIAN GUSTAVO0h 45m 5s29
32ARIAS, MATIAS0h 45m 29s30
33AGUIRE, SERGIO0h 45m 39s31
34FACHINELLO, RAFAEL0h 45m 54s32
35CUETO, GASTON MATIAS0h 46m 8s33
36MAMANI, JORDAN0h 46m 20s34
37ROA, JUAN PAZ0h 47m 3s35
38ACEBAL, DIEGO CESAR0h 47m 23s36
39BALESTRERI, GIANLUCA0h 47m 43s37
40BILCHER, LUIS FABIAN0h 48m 19s38
41KLEIN, MARIELA0h 48m 27s3
42ROJAS, MATIAS0h 48m 29s39
43ABELDAÑO, KEVIN0h 48m 32s40
44CURBELO, BRIAN0h 48m 35s41
45FERRIOL, OSCAR0h 48m 36s42
46ALANCAY, FRANCO IVAN0h 48m 46s43
47KAJE, GUIDO0h 49m 1s44
48VELAZCO, RODRIGO0h 49m 18s45
49TOLABA, DANIEL0h 49m 23s46
50RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO0h 49m 24s47
51BUSTOS, SERGIO0h 49m 28s48
52ORELLANA, DANIEL0h 49m 33s49
53CASTRO, GABRIEL0h 49m 34s50
54GONZLEZ, GASTON0h 49m 35s51
55SEPULVEDA, FABIAN EUGENIO0h 49m 37s52
56PASTRANA, JUAN0h 49m 40s53
57NARVAEZ, JUAN0h 49m 42s54
58BARRIOS, LUIS0h 49m 47s55
59PENIDA, DARIO0h 50m 9s56
60VALENZUELA, RUBEN0h 50m 11s57
61CHAVEZ, AGUSTIN0h 50m 13s58
62QUISPE, CESAR ALFREDO0h 50m 42s59
63VILLEGA, ESTEBAN MAXIMILIANO0h 51m 30s60
64ROLON, LEONCIO0h 52m 1s61
65CASTILLO, EXEQUIEL0h 52m 51s62
66DIAZ, FLAVIA0h 53m 10s4
67KIRCH, JUAN0h 53m 15s63
68ZARATE, ABEL0h 54m 4s64
69BOGADO, JORGE MARTIN0h 54m 10s65
70MACHADO, ANGELA DEBORA0h 54m 15s5
71TAJES, ADRIAN0h 54m 22s66
72CHAVEZ, PABLO0h 55m 6s67
73ITURBIDE, LEANDRO0h 55m 11s68
74DUARTE, JOSE RAMON0h 55m 41s69
75RODRIGUEZ, FACUNDO0h 56m 28s70
76ARIAS, PEDRO CESAR0h 56m 28s71
77LENCINA, MANUEL0h 56m 29s72
78GONZALEZ, CARLOS0h 56m 56s73
79ROMERO, ROBERTO ANTONIO0h 57m 6s74
80RODRIGUEZ, LISANDRA ANALIA0h 57m 23s6
81ESQUIVEL, DANIEL0h 57m 23s75
82VEGA, DANTE RAUL0h 57m 30s76
83FLORES, CINTIA GABRIELA0h 57m 42s7
84MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO0h 57m 57s77
85AUCAPIÑA, CARLOS0h 58m 24s78
86ESPINDOLA, CARLOS RUBEN0h 58m 58s79
87BARRIOS, JOHANA0h 59m 7s8
88JUAREZ, WALTER0h 59m 10s80
89PEREIRA, RODRIGO0h 59m 13s81
90BERMUDEZ, PATRICIO0h 59m 13s82
91GIMENEZ, ROBERTO0h 59m 17s83
92RAMIRES, JAVIER0h 59m 18s84
93FLORES, RUTH0h 59m 18s9
94NUSFAUMER, ROQUE1h 0m 26s85
95NUSFAUMER, JORGE SAMUEL1h 0m 27s86
96ACEVEDO, ROLANDO JAVIER1h 0m 27s87
97ESPINOLA, CECILIA1h 0m 39s10
98SANAVERON, LUCIANA1h 1m 32s11
99MAIDANA, JONATHAN1h 1m 33s88
100VILLAGRAN, BRIAN1h 1m 41s89
101VERA, ARIELA PAOLA1h 2m 5s12
102ROMERO, SANTIAGO HERNAN1h 2m 5s90
103IBARRA, ROCIO1h 2m 26s13
104OJEDA, GUSTAVO1h 4m 40s91
105CUFFIA, DARIO1h 5m 5s92
106ESCHENONE, RAMIRO1h 5m 38s93
107MENDEZ, HUGO DANIEL1h 9m 1s94
108ARTIGAS, JONATAN LUCIANO1h 9m 39s95
109ESCOBAR, MARCELA CELINA1h 12m 7s14
110ASEF, ALICIA1h 12m 48s15
111HERRERA ALEMAN, HECTOR1h 16m 26s96
112FIRMANI, ANDRES DARIO1h 17m 58s97