SOCIEDAD LIBANESA

Fecha Maraton: 1/12/2019

Distancia: 8Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1ANSIO JUAN MARIA0h 26m 41s
2GHIOLDI JUAN SEBASTIAN0h 27m 14s
3DI MARCO GUSTAVO0h 30m 49s
4UARDE JORGE0h 31m 57s
5MONTIEL MARISA0h 32m 00s
6FINOLI JONATAN0h 32m 05s
7FRUGON EVELIN0h 32m 28s
8GONZALEZ FELIPE0h 32m 31s
9RODRIGUEZ PILAR0h 32m 53s
10FERRARI HUGO ANTONIO0h 33m 47s
11SANCHEZ JUAN MANUEL0h 33m 57s
12GARCIA LEANDRO0h 34m 07s
13CHAVES RICARDO0h 34m 19s
14RUARTE PATRICIA0h 34m 47s
15CORTINI MIGUEL ANGEL0h 34m 54s
16ORTIZ MAXIMILIANO0h 35m 04s
17ACOSTA CRISTIAN0h 35m 34s
18FERREYRE CLAUDIO0h 35m 45s
19IWANOSKI NICOLAS0h 36m 18s
20HERNANDEZ ARAVENA HUMBERT0h 36m 23s
21PALAVECINO SEBASTIAN0h 36m 26s
22PIOLA JORGE0h 37m 02s
23CORREA NAHUEL0h 37m 31s
24THOMAS SEBASTIAN0h 37m 32s
25RAITI ELIANA0h 38m 04s
26GRISOLIA PATRICIO0h 38m 11s
27BAUMBERGER ESTEBAN0h 38m 38s
28RUIZ DIAZ BRAIN MARCELO0h 39m 36s
29MARTIN JUAN MANUEL0h 39m 46s
30PAEZ JORGE0h 40m 06s
31MAGNANO NICOLAS0h 40m 11s
32MORATELLO AGUSTIN0h 40m 13s
33SAAVEDRA MARTIN0h 40m 40s
34ROMERO JULIO0h 40m 49s
35GONZALEZ ARIEL0h 40m 55s
36CALORE LEANDRO0h 40m 59s
37RODRIGUEZ PABLO DANIEL0h 41m 01s
38CRUZ HIPOLITO0h 41m 43s
39FRANCO VICENTE0h 41m 44s
40FERANDEZ ALEJANDRO0h 42m 03s
41NIETO EMANUEL0h 42m 08s
42AMONTECHESI HORACIO0h 42m 15s
43ZALAZAR GUADALUPE0h 42m 16s
44ARELLANO MARIA MAGDALENA0h 42m 35s
45YTURBE MARIO0h 42m 37s
46SOLIS MARIA LOURDES0h 42m 39s
47NEIRA LAUTARO0h 43m 11s
48BASALLILBOSO CATALINA0h 43m 40s
49PARUSINI ALEJANDRINA0h 43m 51s
50BERTOLDI MARISA LETICIA0h 44m 02s
51ALVAREZ ANDRES LEONARDO0h 44m 07s
52PIRAINO BRUNO0h 44m 14s
53ZACCONI APAS ALEJANDRO0h 44m 16s
54FONT PABLO GERARDO0h 44m 18s
55SANFILIPO EDUARDO0h 44m 37s
56PALLARES PABLO0h 45m 07s
57SARCO SUSANA0h 45m 12s
58PERALTA PABLO0h 46m 00s
59VILLA NATALIA0h 46m 01s
60RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL0h 47m 28s
61CACERES CRISTINA0h 47m 49s
62GALLARDO MARIA0h 47m 54s
63COPOLA EDUARDO JOSE0h 48m 09s
64CUELLO NICOLAS0h 48m 52s
65PIGLIAPOCO LUCIANO0h 49m 31s
66BACLINI MARIA LOURDES0h 49m 31s
67BERLEN PABLO0h 50m 07s
68LOPEZ ROMINA0h 50m 08s
69CUFFIA DARIO0h 50m 23s
70PERALTA JOAQUIN0h 53m 19s
71BACLINI JORGE0h 53m 30s
72SIBILA MARIA DEL CARMEN0h 54m 27s
73ESQUIVEL MARINA0h 54m 42s
74TABOADA ABEL0h 55m 06s
75DIAZ LOBERSE SERGIO0h 55m 27s
76MACTA CINTIA0h 56m 26s
77IDEIDANI ADRIEL1h 00m 54s
78ESTEPA WILFREDO1h 05m 33s