CARRERA LUZ Y FUERZA

Fecha Maraton: 28/7/2019

Distancia: 12Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1QUINTULEN HUGO0h 42m 39s1
2OLDANI RUBEN DARIO0h 42m 41s1
3BENITEZ MARCELO0h 43m 52s1
4MOREYRA HERNAN0h 44m 05s1
5ROSSI LUCIANO0h 45m 07s1
6GONZALO ANIBAL0h 45m 08s1
7MARTIN OSCAR0h 45m 43s2
8SQUFIRO MATIAS0h 45m 58s2
9ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL0h 46m 53s2
10ISNARO VICTOR0h 47m 40s2
11DIAZ CAVIGLIA NAHUEL0h 47m 47s3
12MASSARI GUSTAVO0h 48m 00s3
13PRIOTTI MAURICIO0h 48m 37s1
14VILLALVA EZEQUIEL0h 50m 10s4
15CUELLO NESTOR0h 50m 56s4
16MONTEMARTINI GERARDO0h 51m 18s2
17UARDE JORGE0h 51m 19s2
18ZARIAGA NESTOR0h 51m 20s1
19FISSORE MARIANELA0h 51m 42s1
20CUIXART FABIAN0h 52m 09s3
21IZQUIERDO DIEGO0h 52m 30s3
22GLAVINSKAS ARIEL0h 52m 54s3
23ESTEVE WALTER0h 52m 56s2
24DUARTE GERMAN0h 53m 04s3
25CORTINI MIGUEL ANGEL0h 53m 11s5
26EFRAIN DAVID0h 53m 18s5
27MORENO RAUL OSCAR0h 53m 40s6
28FARRUGIA LUIS0h 54m 19s4
29PEREYRA FELIPE0h 54m 37s4
30PACIARONI ANDRES0h 54m 38s5
31URHIG GASTON0h 54m 50s4
32LAPORTA LUCIO0h 54m 52s6
33HERNANDEZ IRAVENA HUMBERT0h 55m 10s5
34OCAMPO PABLO0h 55m 24s5
35SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO0h 55m 46s6
36HEIS NICOLAS0h 55m 50s7
37JAURES RODRIGO0h 55m 59s8
38ROMERO ADELINA0h 56m 27s2
39MARTINEZ HERNAN0h 56m 45s6
40CAVALLARO DOMINGO0h 56m 52s4
41LONGO GONZALO0h 57m 04s7
42THOMAS SEBASTIAN0h 57m 18s3
43ESPINOZA DIEGO0h 57m 24s6
44MORALES LEONARDO0h 57m 31s8
45ARGENTE JUAN IGNACIO0h 57m 43s9
46ACOSTA SEBASTIAN0h 57m 44s4
47ATECA ANDRES0h 57m 50s9
48BARCHIESI ALEJANDRO0h 57m 53s10
49VENTUREIRA MARCELO0h 58m 03s7
50FERNANDEZ DAVID PABLO0h 58m 10s7
51GONGORA LUIS0h 58m 24s11
52SUARES SEBASTIAN0h 58m 25s12
53MARSILLI OMAR0h 58m 36s1
54MARINONI SILVIA0h 58m 40s1
55FILIPPI JOEL MARCOS0h 58m 50s10
56GUEVARA WALTER0h 58m 53s8
57BAUMBERGER ESTEBAN0h 59m 06s7
58GALLO ALEJANDRO0h 59m 16s8
59MARCONI CARLOS0h 59m 18s9
60MARTINEZ SANTIAGO0h 59m 33s1
61TORRESI CIRO0h 59m 35s8
62BRAGAGNOLO JULIO0h 59m 45s9
63MORA VALERIA0h 59m 50s1
64URQUIZA BRANDON0h 59m 51s11
65SILIGOY JONATAN1h 00m 03s10
66BLANDO CLAUDIO1h 00m 10s9
67SAN MIGUEL SOFIA1h 00m 15s3
68MASSAGLI FRANCISCO1h 00m 20s12
69CONTRERAS JORGELINA1h 00m 20s1
70REGNER GERMAN1h 00m 23s11
71VALLEJOS NORMA1h 00m 24s1
72LOPEZ ANDREA1h 00m 48s2
73REGO ERNESTO1h 00m 51s10
74GONZALEZ ARIEL1h 01m 02s10
75SCHIAFFI DIEGO1h 01m 09s11
76JACINTO MAXIMILIANO1h 01m 16s12
77ATENCIO ESTEBAN1h 01m 46s5
78BOGLIANO ALVARO1h 01m 50s5
79GONZALEZ MERCEDES1h 01m 55s1
80LANZILOTTA GERMAN1h 01m 59s6
81MARTIN RICARDO1h 02m 01s6
82MUÑOZ DIANA ESTER1h 02m 05s2
83BIANCO MIGUEL1h 02m 13s2
84EGUIAZU MARTIN1h 02m 28s7
85SOFIANO JUAN1h 02m 30s12
86CRISTOFARO DANIEL1h 02m 33s2
87FERNANDEZ SILVIA1h 02m 35s2
88PEREZ FRANCO1h 03m 40s13
89SANDOVAL MAXIMILIANO1h 03m 42s14
90REYES MARIA EUGENIA1h 03m 45s3
91UBAL FABIANA1h 03m 49s4
92MARELLI RAMIRO1h 03m 50s13
93CUFFIA DARIO1h 04m 08s2
94LEDESMA CRISTIAN1h 04m 32s13
95SAN MIGUEL JOSE1h 04m 35s11
96TROVEO CRISTIAN1h 04m 45s8
97LOPEZ ADRIAN1h 04m 46s14
98CONSTANZO MARIA1h 04m 50s4
99KERN PABLO1h 04m 58s9
100MARTINA MARIELA1h 05m 15s1
101BENITES RAMON1h 05m 17s10
102ABONDANCIERI MARISELDA1h 05m 20s2
103PARUSSINI ALEJANDRA1h 05m 25s3
104LOPEZ MAGDALENA1h 05m 35s1
105CASTELLI JUAN1h 06m 07s11
106PEREYRA JOSE FERNANDO1h 06m 08s3
107MINO NADIA1h 06m 26s1
108RESPETO DANIEL1h 06m 27s15
109RUGERO EDUARDO1h 06m 49s3
110BELLO LUISINA1h 06m 50s5
111ESTRADA OSCAR1h 06m 53s14
112BARRERA DAMIAN1h 07m 07s15
113SARCO SUSANA1h 07m 20s1
114CASADIDIO DAVID1h 07m 23s12
115ALCAÑIZ JORGE HUGO1h 07m 25s7
116ALVAREZ JUAN1h 07m 34s4
117NICASTRO MELISA1h 07m 46s2
118MARTIN GASTON1h 07m 47s3
119CORTESE LAURA1h 08m 21s2
120RECUERO CARINA1h 08m 22s4
121ATENAS LEANDRO1h 08m 39s13
122BAUTISTA CRISTIAN1h 08m 44s15
123MENA ALEJANDRA1h 08m 52s5
124ALBANO LEONARDO1h 09m 01s8
125SANFILIPO EDUARDO1h 09m 19s5
126CABRAL CARLOS1h 09m 38s12
127SOSA RAUL OSVALDO1h 09m 57s16
128BORDEU JUAN1h 10m 27s6
129MAROTOLI MARCELO1h 10m 37s17
130TOMAS FRANCISCO1h 11m 09s18
131ECHEVERRIA LUCIANA1h 11m 34s5
132DIAZ JORGE1h 11m 35s7
133ESPINDOLA ESTELA1h 11m 40s6
134NIETTO EMANUEL1h 11m 50s19
135GAZTELU PATRICIO1h 12m 24s13
136ORTIZ MARCOS1h 12m 58s16
137SANFILIPO JUAN CARLOS1h 13m 32s13
138MOREYRA JUAN CARLOS1h 13m 40s9
139TORTUL MARISA1h 13m 45s2
140SORAIRE DAVID1h 13m 50s10
141VESCOVO JOSE1h 14m 29s14
142PUNTANO SERGIO1h 14m 30s11
143BOLPILLAR FERNANDO1h 15m 25s4
144GOMEZ CRISTIAN1h 15m 44s14
145MANTELO ANDREA1h 15m 45s3
146STRANO CRISTIAN1h 15m 47s15
147LUSO OLIVEIRA ARIANA1h 17m 00s4
148GOMEZ ROLON1h 17m 25s8
149VALLEJOS JUAN1h 17m 27s15
150AMADO PAOLA1h 17m 50s6
151RAMOS LUIS1h 17m 59s20
152MARUZZO FABIO1h 18m 48s14
153DORIGONI GUSTAVO1h 19m 04s12
154FRADE DANIEL1h 19m 10s16
155ALDERETE MARIA1h 19m 15s5
156ISABELLA RUBEN1h 19m 20s21
157GUELVOS VIVIANA1h 19m 25s6
158SAAVEDRA GUADALUPE1h 19m 40s3
159SIBILA MARIA DEL CARMEN1h 19m 45s1
160GARCIA GASTON1h 19m 48s4
161GENTILI ALDANA1h 20m 35s2
162VILLALVA VANESA1h 21m 11s7
163DELFRADE CARLOS1h 21m 26s15
164COPOLA EDUARDO1h 22m 37s5
165MATIJEVICH LUCIA1h 23m 43s3
166KARACH LUIS ALEJANDRO1h 23m 44s22
167PATAVECINO LIDIA1h 32m 24s4
168PIZO ANA1h 35m 41s5
169ESTEPA WILFREDO1h 42m 50s1