ANIVERSARIO CLUB PROVINCIAL

Fecha Maraton: 21/7/2019

Distancia: 10Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1MENEGUZZI CRISTIAN ANDRES0h 30m 33s1
2PENTA DANIEL0h 31m 18s2
3DELFORNO MARCOS ANTONIO0h 32m 04s1
4TOURNEUR DANIEL ANGEL0h 33m 23s2
5GIMENEZ JOSE DANIEL0h 34m 11s3
6QUINTULEN HUGO0h 35m 06s1
7MENDEZ MARCELO0h 35m 15s4
8ANTONETTI LUCAS0h 35m 57s1
9TEJERIZO MAURO0h 36m 12s1
10BALISTRERI GASPAR0h 36m 34s5
11TORRES GONZALO0h 36m 47s1
12IRRAZABAL NIEVE OSVALDO0h 37m 06s2
13SEQUEIRA MATIAS0h 37m 29s6
14MONTIEL MARIANA0h 38m 52s1
15ZACCARI HUGO DANIEL0h 39m 38s2
16MASSARI GUSTAVO DANIEL0h 40m 14s3
17TABLA CLAUDIO0h 40m 15s2
18FRUTOS JUAN MARCELO0h 40m 26s3
19GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ DIEGO0h 41m 22s4
20MONTEMARTINI GERARDO0h 42m 03s5
21CASTRO PABLO MARTIN0h 42m 32s4
22VICENTIN SOFIA0h 43m 13s2
23ALCARAZ RAUL0h 45m 00s3
24GAUTO SILVIA ANDREA0h 45m 15s1
25MONTU KATIA0h 45m 56s2
26CAVALLARO DOMINGO ANTONIO0h 46m 52s3
27LENCINA MARCO ALEJANDRO0h 47m 02s7
28LENCINA MARCO ANTONIO0h 47m 03s5
29MARTINEZ HERNAN ALEJANDRO0h 47m 22s1
30RAMIREZ OSCAR0h 47m 32s4
31SUAREZ SEBASTIAN EDUARDO0h 47m 43s6
32MONGELO DANIEL IVAN0h 47m 52s8
33LOPEZ EGUIAZU MARTIN0h 47m 53s6
34CANTINZANO RAUL RICARDO0h 48m 10s2
35DIAZ MIRIAM ANDREA SOLEDA0h 48m 10s1
36ROMERO ADELINA MARICEL0h 48m 10s1
37ESCALANTE MARCELO0h 48m 55s7
38OJEDA CRISTIAN0h 49m 01s8
39SOFIANO JUAN CARLOS0h 49m 05s4
40TAVELLA DELFINA0h 49m 22s3
41CUART BETINA0h 49m 29s1
42LUJAN LEONEL0h 49m 29s9
43FEDINCHIK ROBERTO CARLOS0h 49m 40s7
44GONZALEZ ARIEL ALBERTO0h 50m 34s2
45WELSCHEN JOSE ALBERTO0h 51m 10s5
46LESCOULIE NICOLAS0h 53m 14s3
47ALCARAZ MARCOS FRANCISCO0h 53m 22s1
48UBAL FABIANA ANDREA0h 53m 43s2
49GIUSTETTO JUAN PABLO0h 54m 19s3
50PARUSSINI ALEJANDRINA0h 54m 31s1
51RIZZUTI JORGE ALBERTO0h 54m 40s6
52GARCIA GASTON0h 54m 45s9
53GAMBINO ANA IDA0h 54m 47s1
54YTURBE MARIO LEOPOLDO0h 54m 48s4
55TAVELLA SOFIA0h 54m 49s4
56NOVAIRA FEDERICO0h 55m 23s4
57MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRES0h 55m 45s5
58MARTINELLI HECTOR GUILLER0h 55m 58s1
59SARCO SUSANA0h 55m 58s1
60FERRERO MARTIN LISANDRO0h 56m 10s10
61SANFILIPPO EDUARDO JOSE0h 56m 19s2
62BRIZUELA IVAN JOSE0h 56m 32s3
63CARBAJO GONZALO ADRIAN0h 56m 33s8
64CEBALLOS JUAN JOSE0h 56m 40s2
65ROGGERO DANIEL ALBERTO0h 56m 57s4
66CORTESE LAURA0h 57m 20s3
67YPA BARBARA0h 57m 59s4
68GENTILE LUQUE RODOLFO0h 58m 02s1
69OCARANZA EDGARDO LUIS0h 58m 29s9
70SOSA RAUL0h 58m 30s6
71CAMPILLO GASTON0h 59m 07s5
72ECHEVERRIA LUCIANA INES0h 59m 15s2
73MUJICA MARIA CELESTE0h 59m 59s2
74DORIGONI GUSTAVO NELSON1h 00m 39s7
75ACUÑA NATALIA1h 01m 18s5
76DEMESTRI ALBERTO1h 01m 26s3
77PINTOS JORGE LUIS1h 02m 38s5
78LESCOULIE DARIO1h 03m 52s5
79ZARATE FERNANDO LUIS1h 05m 19s11
80LUSO OLIVEIRA ARIANA1h 05m 20s6
81SCIACALUGA SILVIA1h 05m 43s3
82GAGLIOTI ANA MARIA1h 07m 55s1
83MARUSSO FABIO ARIEL1h 09m 12s6
84PISANI MARYSOL1h 09m 30s3
85LOPEZ NANCI1h 09m 30s4
86COPPOLA EDUARDO1h 11m 32s4