OLIMPIA CORRE - SANTA TERESA

Fecha Maraton: 2/3/2019

Distancia: 8Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1CONDE EZEQUIEL0h 25m 50s1
2PEREZ FRANCO0h 26m 05s1
3MARTINEZ EMILIANO0h 26m 45s1
4MISIEWICZ MARCOS0h 26m 54s2
5GARDINI ALEX0h 28m 05s2
6SUAREZ NORBERTO0h 28m 32s1
7OLIVERA ELIAS0h 28m 45s2
8FERRER IGNACIO0h 28m 52s3
9PONCE PATRICIA0h 28m 56s1
10ERCOLI GUILLERMO0h 28m 58s3
11FLORES DIEGO0h 29m 39s3
12BECERICCA JONATAN0h 30m 09s4
13PALACIOS TOMAS0h 30m 42s4
14GRADICHE MARCOS0h 30m 44s5
15DE LUCA LEONARDO0h 30m 46s4
16DIAZ LEONEL0h 31m 05s5
17GALLI MARIO0h 31m 09s6
18FRUTOS NICOLINO0h 31m 21s5
19TEMPESTA MAXI0h 31m 25s1
20CALVIGIONI GONZALO0h 31m 37s1
21PEREZ FEDERICO0h 31m 38s6
22PEREZ ROCIO0h 31m 54s1
23ZACCARI HUGO0h 32m 03s2
24LOPEZ CRISTIAN0h 32m 09s3
25GIULIANI LEONEL0h 32m 16s6
26FERRAMONDO PEDRO0h 32m 17s7
27GATTELET DIEGO0h 32m 17s7
28MOREIRA MIRIAM0h 32m 24s1
29BURQUIN AYELEN0h 32m 38s1
30ASMAT NAIR0h 32m 49s2
31FERRARI ANTONIO0h 33m 13s1
32BURQUI ADRIAN0h 33m 32s1
33VALONGO CARLA0h 33m 33s3
34DANGELO AGUSTIN0h 33m 36s1
35ALANIZ ALEJANDRO0h 33m 39s8
36AGUIRRE SERGIO0h 33m 43s9
37RODA CARLOS0h 33m 52s2
38UHRIG DARIO ERNESTO0h 33m 54s10
39CAMPOS JUAN0h 33m 56s2
40ESTEVEZ GONZALO0h 34m 08s7
41YECH JULIO0h 34m 09s3
42GILARDONI GUILLERMO0h 34m 13s4
43FREGGIARO ARGENTINO0h 34m 16s2
44FISSORE MARIANELA0h 34m 28s2
45GERVASONI JAVIER0h 34m 37s2
46BULGARELLI DANISA0h 34m 47s3
47GONZALEZ MARCELINO0h 34m 47s11
48DONDE DANIELA0h 34m 51s4
49CARDONI EVER0h 35m 17s8
50LIPPO ERIC0h 35m 30s3
51FLORIDO GERARDO0h 35m 44s3
52TEDESCO PABLO0h 35m 45s4
53HALL MARTIN0h 35m 46s5
54DAVIÑA ROCIO0h 35m 56s5
55SOTELO RAFAEL0h 35m 57s4
56DUARTE GERMAN0h 35m 58s4
57ROCCO OSVALDO0h 35m 59s5
58MAYORANO ROBERTO0h 36m 01s6
59GOMEZ CLAUDIO0h 36m 27s7
60SINSAN FERNANDO0h 36m 33s8
61RICCARDI FLAVIA0h 36m 37s2
62CONTARDI VANESA0h 36m 43s1
63MAHON PAMELA0h 36m 51s1
64PERALTA GUSTAVO0h 37m 11s12
65FATORE WALTEIRO0h 37m 34s13
66FETTO LUIS0h 37m 36s9
67FERRARI ANDRES0h 37m 37s8
68ARBELECHE JUAN0h 37m 45s14
69AMBROGI SERGIO0h 37m 46s3
70CABRERA LEANDRO0h 37m 46s9
71COFRE JORGE0h 37m 55s6
72TAGLIANI MICAELA0h 38m 02s2
73CASENAVE ARIEL0h 38m 10s9
74PERI ROXANA0h 38m 23s3
75LUQUE TELL O CRISTIAN0h 38m 41s5
76BRACCO GERARDO0h 38m 42s6
77GONZALEZ DANIEL0h 38m 46s5
78IBAÑEZ CESAR0h 38m 50s7
79RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO0h 38m 57s10
80CONTIJOCH GONZALO0h 39m 05s10
81RETAMOSO FANY0h 39m 08s1
82BORTEL RICARDO0h 39m 11s8
83LABBATE ELBA0h 39m 26s1
84AMBROGI VICTOR0h 39m 29s9
85MINOLLI NICOLAS0h 39m 39s15
86GORAZURRETA MARIA0h 39m 49s2
87SUAREZ JOSE0h 40m 00s10
88GODOY LUCAS0h 40m 05s10
89FERNANDEZ ROSA0h 40m 06s2
90CARLINO MARIA EUGENIA0h 40m 07s6
91REGA ERNESTO0h 40m 11s16
92PINO GIULIANA0h 40m 30s4
93GALLEGO IRENE0h 40m 31s3
94VERON STELLA0h 40m 32s4
95CATALA DIEGO0h 41m 18s17
96PERA CINTIA0h 41m 19s5
97MARCATELLI BRIAN0h 41m 26s11
98MONTES NADIA0h 41m 27s7
99KUNZI MARIA0h 41m 28s8
100MAIDANA MARCELO0h 41m 29s11
101SAN MIGUEL JORGE0h 41m 30s1
102MANTEGAZZA ALDO0h 41m 31s4
103RAMALLO MARCELO0h 41m 40s7
104REYES MARIA0h 41m 48s2
105GERULI IVAN0h 42m 15s12
106SANCHEZ CARLOS0h 42m 19s8
107GARCIA SERGIO0h 42m 34s6
108MAIDANA LORENA0h 43m 09s5
109FERREYRA JOSE0h 43m 20s13
110MARSILI ANTONIO0h 43m 21s2
111LENCINA GUSTAVO0h 43m 27s7
112MAROTTOLI MARCELO0h 43m 29s18
113BRACCO GABRIEL0h 43m 33s9
114LOPEZ ALICIA0h 43m 52s1
115ORECHIA CRISTIAN0h 44m 03s19
116MODESTO FABRICIO0h 44m 06s20
117BICHARELLI EZEQUIEL0h 44m 08s14
118SARMIENTO DANIEL0h 44m 10s11
119SAN FILIPO EDUARDO0h 44m 23s5
120ARONNA MARIA S0h 44m 24s3
121ROMERO DIEGO0h 44m 25s12
122BORGONOVO FERNANDO0h 44m 46s6
123OVIEDO ESTEBAN0h 44m 48s15
124CARNELOS GRACIELA0h 44m 56s2
125CABRAL CARLOS0h 44m 57s12
126DADAMO JORGE0h 44m 58s13
127MUÑOZ HECTOR0h 45m 01s14
128CONTRERAS JORGE0h 45m 15s16
129ACUÑA SEBASTIAN0h 45m 22s11
130COLLEL DAVID0h 45m 50s21
131WEITEMEIER CLAUS0h 45m 57s13
132QUADRELLI RICARDO0h 45m 59s3
133YTURBE MARIO0h 46m 50s15
134MARTINEZ SOLEDAD0h 47m 18s6
135CAMPOS ANA0h 47m 26s1
136PEÑA ALBERTO0h 47m 28s4
137LUDUEÑA NESTOR0h 48m 35s16
138ROJAS JORGE0h 49m 14s12
139DELGADO JUAN0h 49m 15s13
140BRANDI JOSE0h 49m 57s17
141SANCHEZ SILVIA0h 50m 21s4
142SAHD MARIA0h 50m 23s7
143MIÑOS MARIA FERNANDA0h 50m 28s3
144TASSI FERNANDO0h 51m 10s10
145AGUIRRE CANDELA0h 51m 18s6
146TRILLA MARINA0h 51m 19s4
147ANDRIONI LUIS0h 52m 09s5
148GOMEZ MIRTA0h 52m 25s2
149BASUALDO DANIEL0h 52m 48s7
150TRUCHI MAURICIO0h 53m 42s8
151SOBRERO MIGUEL0h 53m 53s14
152ALVAREZ FLORENCIA0h 54m 00s7
153ALVAREZ EMILIA0h 54m 01s8
154ECHEVERRIA JUAN MANUEL0h 54m 33s22
155ACOSTA LAURA0h 54m 49s4
156ZARATE FERNANDO0h 57m 05s11
157COPPOLA EDUARDO0h 57m 06s6
158MONTARDIT ALICIA0h 57m 07s2
159LAGOMA SUSANA0h 57m 33s3
160TESONE NELIDA1h 01m 59s3
161MONTARDIT LIDIA1h 07m 24s4