Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO INTEGRATIVA 5K CARRERA SOLIDARIA HOSPITAL ALBERDI 2018
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
OLIVERA ELIAS
0h 19m 15s
2
CATALAN FACUNDO
0h 21m 10s
3
BASALELLA SANTINO
0h 22m 39s
4
MALDONADO NAHUEL
0h 22m 53s
5
MONTIEL MARIANA
0h 22m 55s
6
MOLINA JUAN DOMINGO
0h 24m 23s
7
JUAREZ RODRIGO
0h 24m 24s
8
VICENTÍN SOFÍA
0h 24m 53s
9
REIXACH CRISTIAN
0h 25m 01s
10
LAPORTA LUCIO
0h 25m 07s
11
ARANCIBE EZEQUIEL
0h 25m 55s
12
GUTIERREZ JOSIAS
0h 26m 14s
13
ALVIGINI ENZO MATIAS
0h 27m 06s
14
CHAPELET PEDRO
0h 27m 18s
15
RAMIREZ RODRIGO
0h 27m 21s
16
IBARBIA CLAUDIA
0h 27m 40s
17
DELLA BIANCA NOELIA
0h 27m 44s
18
MEDRANO CLAUDIO
0h 28m 03s
19
PAGANO GIANLUCA
0h 28m 12s
20
ORASAGASTI JUAN
0h 28m 16s
21
SEGOVIA CAREN
0h 28m 22s
22
SCILINGNO JONATAN
0h 28m 40s
23
COLABIANCHI RAMIRO
0h 28m 44s
24
ZELAYA MARIA
0h 29m 10s
25
ORTIGOZA FEDERICO NICOLAS
0h 29m 13s
26
GARROTE JAVIER
0h 29m 31s
27
CHAPELET ADRIAN
0h 29m 32s
28
PERRETTA PATRICIO
0h 29m 38s
29
MATEO RAMIRO
0h 29m 40s
30
FORCHINO INES
0h 29m 51s
31
FILIPINI GLADIS
0h 29m 51s
32
ORTEGA MARTÍN ADOLFO
0h 30m 06s
33
BAÑOS JUAN MANUEL
0h 30m 17s
34
FORCHINO FRANCISCO ELIAS
0h 30m 24s
35
NIERES LUCIANO
0h 30m 34s
36
ZOLKIEWSKI GONZALO
0h 30m 37s
37
RODRÍGUEZ JOAQUÍN
0h 30m 42s
38
RODRIGUEZ PABLO
0h 30m 42s
39
CUESTA GONZALO
0h 30m 59s
40
FAVALLI OSVALDO
0h 31m 06s
41
VERON GREGORIO
0h 31m 07s
42
AZCUA GONZALO
0h 31m 11s
43
SAEZ BRENDA
0h 31m 33s
44
FONSECA MARTINA
0h 31m 39s
45
RIBAS SOFÍA DAIANA
0h 31m 40s
46
QUIROGA LORENA LAURA
0h 31m 41s
47
PARAVANO RODRIGO
0h 31m 42s
48
MENEGOZZI WALTER
0h 31m 55s
49
EGUILUZ MARIA JIMENA
0h 31m 56s
50
TORNO NATALIA
0h 31m 56s
51
RIVAS GRISELDA
0h 31m 57s
52
GALLO PEDRO
0h 31m 58s
53
YACONO ARIADNA
0h 32m 01s
54
OLIVERO MILAGROS
0h 32m 06s
55
DONATI JOSEFINA
0h 32m 07s
56
SABETTA BRUNO
0h 32m 13s
57
SAEZ BARBARA
0h 32m 30s
58
URRACO MICAELA
0h 32m 31s
59
REITANO ALFREDO J.
0h 32m 35s
60
CARENZO PAOLA
0h 32m 45s
61
GIOACCHINI VIVIANA
0h 32m 45s
62
GIL SILVIA
0h 32m 57s
63
MOLTENI GUSTAVO
0h 32m 58s
64
ORTIZ NATALIO REGINO
0h 32m 59s
65
ROMERO NATALIA
0h 33m 02s
66
MARTIN MARCELO RICARDO
0h 33m 14s
67
ROMERO MATÍAS
0h 33m 17s
68
CARUANA LEONARDO
0h 33m 32s
69
PIÑEYRO ALEJANDRO
0h 33m 32s
70
BOETTO PILAR
0h 33m 40s
71
LO CELSO AGOSTINA
0h 33m 52s
72
LO CELSO LUCIANA
0h 33m 52s
73
MATEO LUISINA
0h 33m 53s
74
RODENAS JOSEFINA
0h 33m 57s
75
BENITEZ GABRIEL HERNAN
0h 33m 58s
76
BALESTRELLI GUIDO
0h 34m 18s
77
CHAVEZ CLAUDIA
0h 34m 20s
78
SANTOS CORINA
0h 34m 22s
79
KUNZI ANTONELLA
0h 34m 22s
80
GONZALEZ SILVA FACUNDO
0h 34m 26s
81
BANGHIO CLAUDIA
0h 34m 50s
82
CECCHINI FLORENCIA
0h 34m 51s
83
BLASICH JORGE DANIEL
0h 34m 52s
84
MOLINATTO NINA
0h 34m 52s
85
MIGUEZ MARIA SOLEDAD
0h 34m 52s
86
ZÁRATE GISELLE
0h 34m 55s
87
DECCILLI MARISOL
0h 34m 56s
88
EMON HUGO DANIEL
0h 34m 57s
89
PUGLIESE CECILIA
0h 35m 14s
90
BRANDAZA MARIA EUGENIA
0h 35m 14s
91
CONTI MILENA
0h 35m 20s
92
CONTI LEONARDO
0h 35m 20s
93
COLUCCI MARÍA DE LUJAN
0h 35m 24s
94
MACLI PSIQUIATRÍA
0h 35m 25s
95
FUENTES ANDREA
0h 35m 28s
96
PEREZ AMELIA
0h 35m 29s
97
BENITEZ GABRIELA
0h 35m 30s
98
ROSETTI LORENA
0h 35m 33s
99
PROVENS MARIA ARACELI
0h 35m 33s
100
MOLINA SABRINA LORENA
0h 35m 44s
101
MOLINA DEBORA YANINA
0h 35m 44s
102
MERLO CECILIA
0h 35m 49s
103
BADOSSA GUSTAVO
0h 35m 49s
104
MUÑOZ ANDREA FABIANA
0h 35m 54s
105
CORREA MIRIAM
0h 35m 55s
106
ZAMORA NATALIA
0h 35m 59s
107
DOMINGUEZ ANGELICA
0h 36m 09s
108
RETAMOSO GRACIELA SUSANA
0h 36m 17s
109
STELLA MA. CAROLINA
0h 36m 20s
110
PUNTE JOSE ANTONIO
0h 36m 20s
111
LEGUIZAMON MARCELO
0h 36m 24s
112
NOTTO JULIO
0h 36m 27s
113
VARGAS SANTIAGO
0h 36m 35s
114
VALLELONGA MARTÍN
0h 36m 38s
115
SALVAREZZA VALENTINA
0h 37m 02s
116
GIACINTO LUCILA
0h 37m 02s
117
SEGOVIA FABIANA
0h 37m 07s
118
LOPEZ GONZALO J
0h 37m 21s
119
LOPEZ MARIA JOSE
0h 37m 21s
120
GALLARDO WALTER LUIS
0h 37m 23s
121
FERNÁNDEZ CLAUDIA CRISTINA
0h 37m 23s
122
VINSON ESMERALDA
0h 37m 32s
123
TRENTIN MARIANELA
0h 37m 33s
124
NOGUERA JAVIER
0h 37m 35s
125
NOGUERA MATIAS
0h 37m 35s
126
BELTZER GEORGINA
0h 37m 36s
127
LAHITTE MARIANA
0h 37m 37s
128
BARRIOS MÓNICA RAQUEL
0h 37m 42s
129
SANTI JOANA
0h 37m 45s
130
CHANQUIA DIEGO
0h 37m 52s
131
LYSIAK CARLA
0h 38m 21s
132
GARCIA VIVIANA
0h 38m 22s
133
GIMENEZ JULIETA
0h 38m 26s
134
SEBBEN VIVIANA
0h 38m 28s
135
ENTRADA LUCIANA
0h 38m 37s
136
DIBENEDETTO AGUSTIN
0h 38m 42s
137
CETTOU MARIANA
0h 38m 42s
138
MENCACCI ANA
0h 38m 43s
139
STRAPPA ADRIÁN
0h 38m 43s
140
GALLO PAULA
0h 38m 46s
141
LOURINCEVICH LUANA
0h 38m 53s
142
PEREZ MONICA
0h 38m 53s
143
VARGAS HUGO
0h 38m 58s
144
GALLARDO VANINA
0h 39m 01s
145
BAYES LUDMILA
0h 39m 10s
146
CAMBIASO FLAVIA NOEMI
0h 39m 12s
147
SANCHEZ SARA
0h 39m 15s
148
GULLO CINTIA
0h 39m 15s
149
VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ CARLOS
0h 39m 17s
150
ARIAS FRANCO
0h 39m 25s
151
CLAUDIO IBAÑEZ
0h 39m 40s
152
GIMÉNEZ SOFIA
0h 39m 52s
153
GIMÉNEZ MARTINA
0h 39m 52s
154
FINCH VERÓNICA
0h 40m 06s
155
CORALES MONICA ELIZABETH
0h 40m 09s
156
GUERRIERI NAHIR SELENA
0h 40m 14s
157
CONTRERAS SILVIA
0h 40m 23s
158
SPAGNOLLI LUCRECIA
0h 40m 53s
159
PÉREZ CANDELA
0h 41m 07s
160
FORCHINO LAUREANO ELIAS
0h 41m 16s
161
ANNONI SOFIA
0h 41m 22s
162
MALAMUD FABRIZIO
0h 41m 22s
163
PACENZA ERICA
0h 41m 25s
164
SERVIERES LUCIO
0h 41m 26s
165
CURRA RAMIRO
0h 41m 33s
166
DIFFATO VICTORIA
0h 41m 37s
167
BLANCO DALMA
0h 41m 52s
168
MATEO CARLOS
0h 42m 26s
169
BABINI LUISINA
0h 42m 27s
170
BASUALDO MARIA JOSE
0h 42m 27s
171
BOCO MABEL
0h 42m 35s
172
ALMIRON MÓNICA
0h 42m 56s
173
ALMIRON VICTORIA ELISABET
0h 42m 58s
174
BRUNETTI LUCIA
0h 43m 17s
175
FONTANELLA FABIO
0h 43m 35s
176
SEGUENZIA NATALIE
0h 43m 37s
177
FABELLO SERGIO
0h 44m 31s
178
RUEDA VALERIA
0h 44m 31s
179
NIETO EUGENIA
0h 44m 34s
180
COLAIACOVO MARIA CRISTINA
0h 44m 36s
181
FLYNN LUIS
0h 44m 59s
182
RODENAS MARIA
0h 44m 59s
183
DE PÂOLI NATALIA
0h 45m 08s
184
SPERANDIO MARIA CELINA
0h 45m 08s
185
CORDOBA NAIARA
0h 45m 17s
186
ABOU ABDALLAH PAULA
0h 46m 03s
187
BRESSANO MARTINA SOL
0h 46m 03s
188
MORICCA AYELEN
0h 46m 43s
189
BALDOVINO MICAELA
0h 46m 43s
190
PENDINO GUILLERMO MARIANO
0h 46m 45s
191
VERDUN ANTONIA
0h 46m 47s
192
ALFONSO LAURA
0h 49m 00s
193
DIAZ SILVIA
0h 49m 52s
194
REITICH MARTA FLORENCIA
0h 49m 53s
195
OJEDA NANCY
0h 49m 54s
196
CREVERO MA. SUSANA
0h 49m 54s
197
PARTAL LORENA
0h 51m 29s
198
MUÑOZ NORMA
0h 51m 30s
199
MANCINI ESTHER
0h 51m 31s
200
GIORDANO GILDA
0h 54m 04s
201
COMBA CLAUDIA MABEL
0h 54m 15s
202
ARCE PEREZ VIRGINIA
0h 54m 40s
203
TORO CLAUDIA
0h 54m 50s
204
FE MAXIMILIANO
0h 54m 50s
205
ROSALES RAUL
0h 55m 09s
206
LOPEZ MARIA ROSA
0h 56m 26s
207
ARROYO SILVIA
0h 57m 05s
208
ZAPATA MARIA
0h 57m 05s
209
FERREYRA RICARDO
0h 58m 09s
210
PODRUG BORIS
0h 58m 18s
211
LUNA VERONICA
1h 03m 50s
212
FRUTTERO LUCIA
1h 04m 50s
213
SANCHEZ GANZO ROCIO
1h 08m 27s
214
AYMO ABRIL
1h 10m 56s