Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO TIMBUES CORRE 2018
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
BRUZZONI LAUTARO
0h 31m 28s
1
2
MENEGUZI, CRISTIAN
0h 31m 40s
1
3
CABALLERO VICTOR
0h 32m 29s
1
4
CONDE EZEQUIEL
0h 32m 46s
1
5
ALEYA, FABIAN
0h 35m 18s
1
6
SANCHEZ, GALO
0h 35m 22s
2
7
PIOVANO MARTIN
0h 36m 20s
2
8
BARCELO, PABLO
0h 36m 25s
3
9
HELD, CARLOS
0h 36m 31s
1
10
PUNTIERI MAXIMILIANO
0h 36m 35s
4
11
ROSSI, LUCIANO
0h 36m 36s
2
12
AGUILERA ISAIAS
0h 36m 59s
2
13
SCHIAVO, SERGIO
0h 37m 03s
2
14
PERSIG, PABLO
0h 37m 06s
1
15
ZAPATA, GERARDO
0h 37m 17s
5
16
JARA LUIS
0h 37m 32s
1
17
DE LUCA MAURO
0h 37m 57s
2
18
YRRAZABAL, NIEVE
0h 38m 09s
2
19
PEREYRA, FABIAN
0h 38m 10s
6
20
ROMAN AGUSTIN
0h 38m 12s
3
21
DIAZ LUIS
0h 38m 15s
3
22
LAZARINI, ANDREA
0h 38m 19s
1
23
SOSA CESAR
0h 38m 21s
4
24
LEZCANO EZEQUIEL
0h 38m 22s
4
25
SPINELLI NORBERTO
0h 38m 26s
1
26
AGUERO, AGUSTIN
0h 38m 36s
3
27
LOPEZ, ARIEL
0h 38m 53s
3
28
RODRIGUEZ, GUSTAVO
0h 38m 57s
5
29
GOROSITO, JUAN
0h 39m 11s
2
30
GOMEZ, LUIS
0h 39m 14s
6
31
ZACCARI HUGO
0h 39m 16s
7
32
MONTIEL, MARIANA
0h 39m 18s
1
33
SHERIAN LUCAS
0h 39m 22s
7
34
RODRIGUEZ LEONEL
0h 39m 33s
8
35
BURQUIN, AILEN
0h 39m 40s
1
36
POMBO, DAMIAN
0h 39m 47s
8
37
NEBBIA DANTE
0h 40m 00s
5
38
VELAZQUEZ SANTIAGO
0h 40m 13s
4
39
MINCHIOTTI, LUCIANO
0h 41m 03s
5
40
OVIEDO MARIO
0h 41m 13s
3
41
MOREIRA MIRIAM
0h 41m 32s
1
42
UHRID DARIO
0h 41m 37s
9
43
LEGUIZAMON ALAN
0h 41m 47s
1
44
DREISE DAMIAN
0h 41m 51s
6
45
BALBI, MARCELA
0h 41m 56s
1
46
AGUIRRE, JORGE
0h 42m 31s
3
47
REMIREZ, LEONEL
0h 42m 38s
4
48
AMAOLO, CARLOS
0h 42m 42s
7
49
SABARINI FEDERICO
0h 42m 46s
5
50
RODRIGUEZ CARINA
0h 42m 49s
2
51
TERLIZZI SOFIA
0h 43m 12s
2
52
MAIDANA, NELSON
0h 43m 20s
4
53
ARCE, WALTER
0h 43m 25s
5
54
BURQUIN, ADRIAN
0h 43m 46s
6
55
SILVA DIEGO
0h 44m 01s
10
56
GALLONI DIEGO
0h 44m 11s
11
57
MALDONADO RUBEN
0h 44m 13s
8
58
ZATARIN, LEANDRO
0h 44m 31s
9
59
ALCARAZ RAUL
0h 44m 33s
6
60
SOTELO RAFAEL
0h 44m 49s
3
61
CIRIO, PAZ
0h 44m 49s
2
62
MAIDANA, EMILIANO
0h 44m 53s
7
63
PEREZ CARINA
0h 45m 22s
2
64
BUNELLO, EMILIANO
0h 45m 28s
9
65
FASANO GASTON
0h 45m 34s
10
66
SANMIGUEL, JORGE
0h 45m 56s
3
67
ROCCO, OSVALDO
0h 46m 02s
4
68
CASTELLI JUAN
0h 46m 07s
11
69
ROLDAN CLAUDIA
0h 46m 12s
3
70
CABALLERO DOMINGO
0h 46m 16s
7
71
VERGATLA, ADRIAN
0h 46m 23s
12
72
JIMENEZ, VERONICA
0h 46m 46s
4
73
LAVIAN, ANDREA
0h 47m 01s
3
74
VEGA, CARINA
0h 47m 03s
4
75
AGUIRRE, CARINA
0h 47m 13s
1
76
ALMIRON, MONICA
0h 47m 38s
2
77
FERNANDEZ, DAMIAN
0h 47m 46s
8
78
VILLE JAVIER
0h 47m 55s
10
79
ANDINO LUIS
0h 47m 57s
11
80
MARTINEZ, ANGEL
0h 48m 02s
4
81
GIMENEZ MARINA
0h 48m 10s
5
82
RETAMOZO, FANY
0h 49m 21s
5
83
DIFILIPO, NATALIA
0h 49m 32s
6
84
SOSA MAURICIO
0h 49m 35s
12
85
PANATTI SILVINA
0h 50m 01s
3
86
GALLUCI ADRIAN
0h 50m 26s
5
87
BLANCO, MARIANO
0h 50m 40s
13
88
QUAGLIARDI, GUIDO
0h 50m 41s
9
89
SEMES EMILIANO
0h 50m 58s
12
90
SCARABELLI, GUSTAVO
0h 51m 05s
5
91
GAITAN, JUAN
0h 51m 45s
6
92
ATENAS, LEANDRO
0h 51m 46s
13
93
MANCUELLO, PEDRO
0h 52m 00s
10
94
LALLANA MAURO
0h 52m 08s
11
95
MANNASERO, ROMINA
0h 52m 21s
3
96
MAROTTOLI MARCELO
0h 52m 30s
13
97
NAVARRO TAMARA
0h 52m 41s
2
98
MARTIN, CRISTIAN
0h 52m 58s
14
99
CEQUEIRA, JUAN
0h 53m 10s
14
100
CORREA, DARIEN
0h 53m 23s
12
101
BADANO ARIEL
0h 53m 50s
15
102
BADANO GUIDO
0h 53m 51s
13
103
GRANADOS ANTONELLA
0h 53m 56s
4
104
MEGO ANDREA
0h 54m 08s
7
105
SERVIN, PAMELA
0h 54m 23s
6
106
BISSON, AGOSTINA
0h 54m 39s
1
107
REYES, GUSTAVO
0h 54m 47s
6
108
BONDAZ LORENA
0h 54m 48s
7
109
ALCARAZ MARCOS
0h 55m 03s
1
110
VILLALBA PATRICIA
0h 55m 14s
8
111
SANCHEZ ORDOÐEZ, PILAR
0h 55m 15s
5
112
ROSALES LEANDRO
0h 55m 51s
6
113
NUÐEZ, GABRIEL
0h 56m 19s
16
114
ALCARAZ MARELA
0h 56m 30s
8
115
SCHEFFER, CRISTINA
0h 56m 40s
4
116
ELIANTO, JORGE
0h 56m 44s
7
117
COZZI MIRKA
0h 57m 40s
9
118
CRISTOFERONI, FRANCO
0h 57m 54s
17
119
RUIZ DIAZ, PAOLA
0h 58m 06s
9
120
AGUILAR LEONARDO
0h 58m 19s
15
121
CANTORE, OSVALDO
0h 58m 29s
2
122
CARRE GRETEL
0h 58m 48s
5
123
BARRIA ALEJANDRA
0h 59m 02s
6
124
REINAUDI JOSE
0h 59m 19s
7
125
LUNA, MARIANA
1h 01m 12s
10
126
YTURBE, MARIO
1h 01m 34s
8
127
MARTINEZ, LIZANDRO
1h 02m 01s
18
128
DETLING, CAROLINA
1h 02m 26s
11
129
ANGELINI, VALERIA
1h 02m 27s
6
130
GONZALEZ, RAQUEL
1h 02m 40s
7
131
MAIDANA MARIA SOLEDAD
1h 04m 22s
12
132
YBARRA, GRACIELA
1h 04m 23s
3
133
MATEO MARIELA
1h 04m 48s
10
134
FERNANDEZ, PABLO
1h 04m 56s
14
135
VEGA ANDREA
1h 07m 23s
8
136
BENVENUTTO, FIORELLA
1h 08m 54s
2
137
GRANICH, MIRNA
1h 08m 55s
11
138
SIBILA MARIA DEL CARMEN
1h 10m 59s
1
139
CARVALLO, MARIA ALEJANDRA
1h 12m 44s
12
140
PRATTO LUCIANA
1h 13m 36s
4
141
GOMEZ MIRTA
1h 14m 24s
2
142
MANZO, ANTONELLA
1h 18m 40s
7
143
ORCAJO, MELINA
1h 18m 41s
13