PRUEBA RECREATIVA PUERTO NORTE

Fecha Maraton: 22/4/2018

Distancia: 4Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1BENITEZ GUSTAVO0h 12m 18s1
2BARUZZO VICTORIA0h 13m 28s2
3CARO JOAQUIN0h 14m 18s3
4DRAGI LUCIANO0h 14m 20s4
5PEREZ JENARO0h 14m 38s5
6REYNOSO ALEJANDRO0h 15m 5s6
7PEREZ FRANCO0h 15m 11s7
8GHERRA ALBANO0h 15m 25s8
9CONTESTI PABLO HÉCTOR0h 15m 32s9
10OLIVERA ELIAS0h 16m 3s10
11ALMIRON ALAN0h 16m 3s11
12OLID BAUTISTA0h 16m 27s12
13LUNA KEVIN YAEL0h 16m 41s13
14ARBALLO LARA0h 16m 44s1
15LACONE LEANDRO0h 16m 51s14
16RIOS ELIAS EZEQUIEL0h 17m 9s15
17MONTIEL MARIANA VANESA0h 17m 15s2
18CATALAN FACUNDO0h 17m 36s16
19LERRO FEDERICO0h 17m 41s17
20RODRÍGUEZ PILAR0h 17m 42s3
21SARBA AYRTON NICOLAS0h 17m 56s18
22VEGA ALEJANDRA0h 18m 34s4
23GIACOMINI ANTONELLA0h 18m 53s5
24ABARZUA AGUSTÍN OSCAR0h 19m 0s19
25ARIAS DIEGO ALEJANDRO0h 19m 22s20
26HERRERA MARIELA0h 19m 24s6
27DI MARCO GUSTAVO0h 19m 28s21
28LANZA LEANDRO RODRIGO0h 19m 37s22
29MOLINA EVA0h 19m 39s7
30MENES AGUSTIN IGNACIO0h 20m 1s23
31GARCIA SERGIO RUBEN0h 20m 6s24
32FRACASSI FLORENCIA0h 20m 20s8
33EYDALLIN FABRICIO0h 20m 26s25
34GONZALEZ DEL CERRO SARA0h 20m 28s9
35AMARILLA MAURICIO0h 20m 32s26
36PAGNUCO ANIBAL LAUREANO0h 20m 32s27
37ALFONSO MIRKO0h 20m 43s28
38ESTEVEZ JOAQUÍN0h 20m 43s29
39FARIAS LUCIANO0h 20m 47s30
40BRANDI LEONEL IVÁN0h 20m 50s31
41NIERI NAHUEL0h 20m 53s32
42OPPEDISANO MIGUEL ANGEL0h 20m 53s33
43ARANCIBE EZEQUIEL0h 21m 6s34
44TORRES GERMÁN DANIEL0h 21m 8s35
45ALVIGINI ENZO MATIAS0h 21m 15s36
46BRESSANO MARIO OSVALDO0h 21m 17s37
47CAIETE ROMAN NICOLAS0h 21m 26s38
48TORO PEDRO MATÍAS EZEQUIE0h 21m 26s39
49BIANCHI FEDERICO0h 21m 30s40
50CAIRO MARIANA SOLEDADA0h 21m 31s10
51RAMOS DAVID EMANUEL0h 21m 33s41
52RIERA ENRIQUE0h 21m 46s42
53ALTAMORE EDGARDO RAFAEL0h 21m 54s43
54FISCELLA DIEGO0h 22m 11s44
55BRITOS SEBASTIÁN0h 22m 12s45
56PIVIDORI MARCOS0h 22m 17s46
57ANTUÑA SEBASTIAN HERNANDO0h 22m 20s47
58GALLO VALENTÍN0h 22m 21s48
59MIHOVILCEVICH PABLO0h 22m 25s49
60CHAMORRO DAMIÁN MATÍAS0h 22m 27s50
61GIULIANI CRISTIAN0h 22m 34s51
62LAURIA CRISTIAN0h 22m 46s52
63MARTINEZ CECILIA0h 22m 46s11
64CANTEROS PAOLA0h 22m 48s12
65SCATTOLINI ALBERTINA0h 22m 50s13
66FERNANDEZ MATÍAS0h 22m 54s53
67MILES IGNACIO ENRIQUE0h 23m 3s54
68FRANZEN CORINA ANDREA0h 23m 9s14
69RAMÍREZ BRANDONI MARCOS0h 23m 11s55
70DANIELI MARIA VICTORIA0h 23m 24s15
71CAMINO PABLO0h 23m 28s56
72MORONI EVANGELINA0h 23m 33s16
73GALVAN NORMA BEATRIZ0h 23m 36s17
74MARCOSANO MAURICIO ADRIAN0h 23m 39s57
75BRECCIA RAMIRO EZEQUIEL0h 23m 39s58
76ALCARAZ NUÑEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL0h 23m 41s59
77RUBIOLO LARA0h 23m 45s18
78ARANDA CLAUDIA0h 23m 46s19
79PEREYRA MARIELA MALVINA0h 23m 48s20
80ANGELERI DELFINA0h 23m 50s21
81PASQUALI VANESA0h 24m 5s22
82MIQUELINI ALBERTO ANTONIO0h 24m 7s60
83NEGRONI FELIX0h 24m 14s61
84MAGGI ORNELIA0h 24m 16s23
85FADIL ITURRALDE JOSE LUIS0h 24m 18s62
86BERRUHET IVANA0h 24m 21s24
87FERREYRA JONATAN0h 24m 22s63
88DI MAURO GUSTAVO0h 24m 32s64
89DE LA ENCINA VIRGINIA0h 24m 33s25
90MAMMANA WALTER0h 24m 33s65
91VILLARREAL ALEJANDRO0h 24m 33s66
92GARBOSSA ROMINA PAOLA0h 24m 33s26
93TONDA AGUSTINA0h 24m 34s27
94BELLO FERNANDO0h 24m 37s67
95AGUIRRE DYLAN0h 24m 38s68
96GONZALEZ CRISTIAN JAVIER0h 24m 39s69
97PUERTAS ROSANA0h 24m 46s28
98ESPINDOLA ESTELA0h 24m 46s29
99AGUILERA MARIA ESTHER0h 24m 51s30
100SIMONELLI LAUTARO0h 24m 52s70
101AGUIRRE ROQUE0h 24m 56s71
102MINERVINO EZEQUIEL0h 25m 1s72
103GIRI GABRIEL0h 25m 1s73
104MARTINO ROXANA0h 25m 10s31
105RODRÍGUEZ PABLO0h 25m 10s74
106LAREDO MARIA0h 25m 13s32
107PACKER GUSTAVO0h 25m 15s75
108RETAMAL MARCOS0h 25m 15s76
109SERRANO JULIA0h 25m 16s33
110SQUARZON PABLO0h 25m 17s77
111FERONI JULIÁN JOAQUÍN0h 25m 17s78
112GONZALEZ MARÍA PAULA0h 25m 22s34
113CARIAGA IRINA0h 25m 25s35
114D'ANGELO ROMÁN EMANUEL0h 25m 29s79
115SFILIO MARIA LAURA SFILIO0h 25m 32s36
116ROMERO VALERIA0h 25m 35s37
117COSTANTINO FANY0h 25m 37s38
118MONTOYA CECILIA0h 25m 43s39
119ARGAÑARAZ MARCELO HECTOR0h 25m 43s80
120OLIVA ISABEL INÉS0h 25m 45s40
121FERNANDEZ LATTUCA DANIELA JESICA0h 25m 46s41
122QUINTERO CARLOS ALEJANDRO0h 25m 48s81
123MURGUIA LEONEL PATRICIO0h 25m 50s82
124ARRIETA GABRIEL FEDERICO HER0h 25m 52s83
125MEINERO CLAUDIA0h 25m 53s42
126KOBS BOGADO ELIANA SOLEDAD0h 25m 54s43
127ZIPPERLEN MARCELA0h 25m 54s44
128DI FILIPPO FRANCO GABRIEL0h 25m 55s84
129MORONI LUANA0h 25m 56s45
130JESUS MEANI0h 25m 56s46
131GARTZMAN TOMAS0h 25m 58s85
132CLEMENTE ANTONELLA0h 25m 59s47
133MARUSSO FIZZANI MARIA CATALINA0h 26m 1s48
134BREDESTON LUJAN0h 26m 2s49
135TRINI FLORENCIA0h 26m 2s50
136BOF CAMILA0h 26m 2s51
137URRACO MARIEL0h 26m 3s52
138CUELLO MARIA GABRIELA0h 26m 4s53
139ROSALES ALBERTO0h 26m 6s86
140FORTES VERONICA0h 26m 11s54
141NEGRONI ALEJANDRO MARÍA0h 26m 13s87
142CASIELLO MARTINA0h 26m 14s55
143SOSA RAUL ORLANDO0h 26m 18s88
144DICESARE FERNANDO OMAR0h 26m 18s89
145ROJO SEBASTIAN0h 26m 21s90
146SULAM ALBERTO JOSÉ0h 26m 21s91
147SCIOLLA DIEGO HERNAN0h 26m 21s92
148RODRIGUEZ CARLA0h 26m 24s56
149ZURCHER EDUARDO0h 26m 27s93
150GAUCHAT GABRIELA INES0h 26m 34s57
151OLIVETTO GUILLERMO0h 26m 34s94
152BERTOTTI NICOLAS0h 26m 34s95
153ROSETTANI MARIA DE LOS ÁNGELES0h 26m 38s58
154BENITEZ EMANUEL0h 26m 38s96
155RUBEN MATTIOLI0h 26m 39s97
156ACUÑA MARIELA0h 26m 45s59
157GARCÍA MIRNA GABRIELA0h 26m 45s60
158TOZZETTO CARMEN BEATRIZ0h 26m 45s61
159MUS AGUSTÍN0h 26m 53s98
160PUENTES REYES MARCIA CAROLINA0h 26m 57s62
161ROMERO RODOLFO0h 27m 1s99
162ARIZAGA CANDELA0h 27m 1s63
163ONDARCUHU ALBERTO DANIEL LISAN0h 27m 2s100
164ENRIQUE CEFERINA OFELIA0h 27m 6s64
165DI MAURO FACUNDO0h 27m 6s101
166DI MAURO TOMAS0h 27m 7s102
167VACCARI GERMÁN ANDRES0h 27m 10s103
168CÁMPORA ALEJO0h 27m 10s104
169DEMARCO GERMÁN0h 27m 11s105
170RODRIGUEZ LOUZAN JÉSICA0h 27m 15s65
171TORALES LAURA ELENA0h 27m 22s66
172RAMIREZ SANDRA0h 27m 23s67
173KUNZI SILVIA0h 27m 23s68
174ZEGNA MELISA0h 27m 23s69
175HAFLIGER LEONOR0h 27m 24s70
176MALFESI SILVIA ADALGISA0h 27m 25s71
177MANCILLA SOFÍA DAIANA0h 27m 28s72
178MANCILLA EVELIN FLORENCIA0h 27m 28s73
179AGUIRRE MONZON MARIANELA SOLEDAD0h 27m 29s74
180RUIZ JULIETA0h 27m 29s75
181MINERVINO VANESA GISELA0h 27m 32s76
182GONZALEZ FLORENCIA SOLEDAD0h 27m 32s77
183GONZALEZ PABLO0h 27m 32s106
184GONZALEZ LUCAS MATIAS0h 27m 32s107
185LEGUIZAMON CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA0h 27m 43s78
186MOLINA VERONICA0h 27m 47s79
187CABRAL CRISTIAN DIEGO0h 27m 47s108
188BACCA VERÓNICA BEATRIZ0h 27m 50s80
189RAFFO EUGENIA0h 27m 51s81
190VIGLIERCHIO PAULO0h 27m 52s109
191MOLINA CARLOS ALBERTO0h 27m 53s110
192BOGADO BRENDA0h 27m 54s82
193LUNA LILIANA0h 27m 56s83
194CUESTA MARTÍN ÁNGEL ALBERTO0h 27m 57s111
195SERENELLI MATIAS0h 27m 58s112
196BONFIGLIO SEBASTIAN0h 27m 59s113
197SIGNORINI DANIELA0h 27m 59s84
198CORRADIN LILIAN0h 28m 1s85
199QUINTANA JUAN PABLO0h 28m 1s114
200ALARCON IGNACIO ARIEL0h 28m 3s115
201PACIARONI DANIELA0h 28m 3s86
202YUBRO MARIA SUSANA0h 28m 3s87
203MOREL GLADYS0h 28m 5s88
204MONTIEL NATALIA0h 28m 5s89
205FACCIANO MARÍA LUCRECIA0h 28m 6s90
206GAUCHAT DIEGO GONZALO0h 28m 11s116
207NUÑEZ GABRIEL CRISTIAN0h 28m 15s117
208KRIVOY ANIBAL0h 28m 16s118
209SIÑERIZ MARÍA FERNANDA0h 28m 16s91
210RODRIGUEZ HORACIO RUBEN0h 28m 23s119
211CASTELLETTA ELINA0h 28m 28s92
212FANTINI LORENA0h 28m 29s93
213ALBORNOZ RAUL ARMANDO0h 28m 29s120
214GOMEZ GIRAUD JAVIER ALEJANDRO0h 28m 29s121
215PFLEIDERER FERNANDO0h 28m 30s122
216TORRES EDUARDO ELEODORO0h 28m 30s123
217GONZÁLEZ MARIANA ANDREA0h 28m 31s94
218REBOSSIO ELINA0h 28m 31s95
219ESPADAS MELISA0h 28m 32s96
220BOTTONI GABRIELA0h 28m 32s97
221GRIFFINE PATRICIA ANDREA0h 28m 35s98
222TEDESCO ANA0h 28m 35s99
223ALCARAZ NUÑEZ EVELIN0h 28m 35s100
224BONANNO IVANA0h 28m 35s101
225VOZZI BIANCA0h 28m 36s102
226MELLO EVELYN0h 28m 37s103
227ROJAS NATASHA0h 28m 39s104
228GUERRIERI NAHIR SELENA0h 28m 40s105
229RUIZ MOSTACERO NATHALIE0h 28m 41s106
230ARIOSTI CAMILA0h 28m 42s107
231DI RIENZO MARÍA FLORENCIA0h 28m 43s108
232ECKERDT MARIA EUGENIA0h 28m 44s109
233FUNES MIRIAM0h 28m 49s110
234MENDOZA MONICA0h 28m 49s111
235MOSOLO FLORENCIA0h 28m 50s112
236BORRI VANESA0h 28m 51s113
237TOMASETTI VICTORIA0h 28m 54s114
238MARCHETTO ANTONELLA0h 28m 56s115
239LUSO OLIVEIRA ARIANA ANDREA0h 28m 58s116
240MENES MARIA EUGENIA0h 28m 59s124
241PONCE SANDRA MABEL0h 29m 0s117
242MIGNACCO RAMIRO0h 29m 7s125
243LYSIAK CARLA0h 29m 10s118
244NARVAEZ MAGALI0h 29m 12s119
245IBAÑEZ CLAUDIO FABIÁN0h 29m 13s126
246MIRANDA VIVIANA VERONICA0h 29m 14s120
247DOMINGUEZ MAYRA0h 29m 17s121
248TALERICO ANA PAULA0h 29m 18s122
249GUERRERO ROSA0h 29m 19s123
250MERELLO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES0h 29m 20s124
251PUYO MIGUEL0h 29m 21s127
252ANGELINI GUILLERMO0h 29m 21s128
253CRAVERO VALENTINA0h 29m 22s125
254GUTIÉRREZ JOAQUÍN OSCAR0h 29m 23s129
255GIOVANINI MELISA0h 29m 24s126
256VILLALBA AINELEN0h 29m 25s127
257MARTINO ALEJANDRA0h 29m 29s128
258CABO ANALÌA0h 29m 30s129
259BAUDINO BIANCA0h 29m 33s130
260LANZA RUBEN OMAR0h 29m 38s130
261FAVA SAMANTHA0h 29m 40s131
262ARREGUEZ PERVIU LUCRECIA CONSTANZA0h 29m 43s132
263BAGNOLI GABRIELA BEATRIZ0h 29m 45s133
264SANTONICITA NORA MARISA0h 29m 46s134
265FERNANDEZ MARIA DEL ROSARIO0h 29m 47s135
266MIRANDA RAQUEL0h 29m 51s136
267PORTO MARIELA0h 29m 58s137
268BENITEZ MARIELA SUSANA0h 30m 1s138
269CAMINOS OSCAR LEONARDO0h 30m 2s131
270GENTILE HERNÁN DARÍO0h 30m 4s132
271SUÁREZ DÉBORA GABRIELA0h 30m 4s139
272BERTOLINI ANDRES0h 30m 8s133
273DOMINGUEZ ESTEFANIA CECILIA0h 30m 11s134
274BELLINO FLORENCIA CECILIA0h 30m 12s140
275FERREIRA TANIA JAZMIN0h 30m 15s141
276BORDON MARÍA LAURA0h 30m 21s142
277FORONDA LUIS0h 30m 21s135
278CORALES MONICA ELIZABETH0h 30m 23s143
279RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ GONZALO ALEJO0h 30m 27s136
280PASSARINO NICOLAS FACUNDO0h 30m 42s137
281KIL ARIEL ENRIQUE RAMÓN0h 30m 42s138
282BARÓ GRAF JAVIER CARLOS0h 30m 42s139
283CUESTA GERMÁN ARIEL0h 30m 43s140
284BARO GRAF MARIANA EDITH0h 30m 43s144
285ROMERO LILIANA0h 30m 47s145
286CONTRINO VANINA0h 30m 47s146
287BOCCOLI DANIEL0h 30m 48s141
288GIOVANOLLI FLORENCIA0h 30m 55s147
289GIUSTARINI FLAVIA0h 30m 58s148
290FERNÁNDEZ NICOLÁS0h 31m 2s142
291SILVA NADIA0h 31m 7s149
292SILVA YAMILA0h 31m 7s150
293CARBALLO MARÍA ALEJANDRA0h 31m 13s151
294MARIANA SANTA CRUZ0h 31m 18s152
295VOZZI LARA0h 31m 22s153
296DIMARCO AGUSTIN0h 31m 28s143
297ERRICO JORGE LUIS0h 31m 29s144
298ALVAREZ WALTER0h 31m 30s145
299FERNANDEZ ELENA0h 31m 33s154
300GIACCONE VICTORIA0h 31m 39s155
301COLACI CLAUDIA0h 31m 41s156
302ROMERO MARINA GISEL0h 31m 41s157
303PEDERZOLI HECTOR DANIEL0h 31m 42s146
304RABBI MARIANA0h 31m 48s158
305CASCIOLA WANDA0h 31m 48s159
306BLANDO VIVIANA0h 31m 51s160
307MARCHETTI OSCAR0h 31m 55s147
308LLORENS EMILIANO ANDRES0h 32m 3s148
309ROBLEDO SILVIA0h 32m 5s161
310CHAPARRO LIDIA MABEL0h 32m 6s162
311GARCIA ALEJANDRO AGUSTIN0h 32m 16s149
312ECHEVARRIETA RODOLFO DANIEL0h 32m 17s150
313IRIARTE ELISA0h 32m 24s163
314MARTIGNONI ROCIO0h 32m 25s164
315FARRÉ LEILEN0h 32m 25s165
316ROTTA JAVIER0h 32m 41s151
317CORTIZO CARBONE MARÍA CLARA0h 32m 53s166
318GROSSI VANESA0h 32m 54s167
319SEGOBIA MARIELA MARLENE0h 33m 9s168
320KIL MILCA AGOSTINA0h 33m 12s169
321VERON GREGORIO0h 33m 25s152
322QUILICI MARCELA0h 33m 30s170
323DEBONIS MARÍA PAULA0h 33m 35s171
324AMBROGIO MATEO0h 33m 35s153
325PICORNELL ELIANA0h 33m 37s172
326CABALLERO ANALIA0h 33m 47s173
327GROSSO CARLOS0h 33m 51s154
328VIGNALE MIRYAM0h 34m 21s174
329ESCOBAR ANTONELLA BELÉN0h 34m 28s175
330BENITEZ MATIAS0h 34m 28s155
331BENITEZ CARLOS GABRIEL0h 34m 29s156
332VILLALBA LUCIA JAZMÍN0h 34m 31s176
333CABALLERO REBECA ABIGAIL0h 34m 36s177
334MARCONI JANINA0h 34m 38s178
335TELLO GLADIS0h 34m 54s179
336GONZALEZ NANCI0h 35m 12s180
337MARGUCCIO SILVANA MARIELA0h 35m 13s181
338FORNERIS VALTER0h 35m 21s157
339HENRICH BARBARA0h 35m 31s182
340HENRICH JULIO IGNACIO PABLO0h 35m 31s158
341BAUDON KARLA GUADALUPE0h 35m 37s183
342ROMERO EVELYN0h 36m 7s184
343LATEGANO SEBASTIAN0h 36m 7s159
344DE LA CRUZ MARITZA ROSALÍA0h 36m 12s185
345SIAN GONZALO LEONARDO0h 36m 12s160
346ALORAS LUCILA0h 36m 25s186
347ZANELLI FEDERICO0h 36m 33s161
348COLUSSI TOMAS0h 36m 35s162
349ZEBALLOS MARIANA ÁGUEDA0h 36m 35s187
350AMARAN SANDRA0h 37m 43s188
351VERDUN ANTOÑIA0h 39m 22s189
352SANCHEZ MONICA PATRICIA0h 39m 40s190
353LOPEZ MARIA ROSA0h 44m 14s191
354FAINBERG ANDREA0h 45m 11s192
355MAZZEI FLORENCIA1h 39m 59s193
356ESTHER GIL SILVIA1h 45m 22s194