2º CARRERA SOLIDARIA HOSPITAL ALBERDI - 10k

Fecha Maraton: 12/8/2018

Distancia: 10Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1SULIGOY GUSTAVO0h 36m 41s1
2VILCHEZ JOSHUA0h 36m 56s1
3GOROSITO JUAN0h 37m 09s1
4FLORES DIEGO0h 37m 59s1
5GIMÉNEZ BISOTEY SANTIAGO0h 38m 33s2
6RICHIONI JONATAN JESUS0h 39m 00s1
7PIOVANO MARTIN0h 39m 09s2
8GODOY MARTIN0h 39m 22s3
9ZUBILLAGA EZEQUIEL0h 39m 32s3
10FERREYRA WALTER0h 39m 48s4
11SCOLLO LEANDRO0h 39m 49s5
12OLDANI RUBÉN DARIO0h 39m 50s2
13SEQUEIRA MATÍAS NICOLAS0h 40m 27s3
14TUMINI MARIA EUGENIA0h 40m 29s1
15VERDÚN ULISES0h 40m 45s6
16ZARIAGA NESTOR0h 41m 04s2
17DAUD LAUTARO0h 41m 09s4
18CLABEL ADRIAN0h 41m 13s2
19SPOTO ADRIAN JAVIER0h 41m 19s1
20RIQUELMES CRISTIAN0h 41m 25s2
21SCHWANK CESAR0h 42m 33s1
22WELLER SEBASTIÁN0h 42m 47s3
23SALVATIERRA ISAÍAS0h 42m 56s3
24DRUETTA MAURO0h 43m 12s7
25COLLINA MIQUEAS0h 43m 26s4
26YEZZI GABRIEL0h 43m 34s4
27GONZALEZ FELIPE0h 43m 49s5
28DIAZ JUAN SEBASTIAN0h 43m 59s8
29GHIBAUDO EDUARDO0h 44m 17s1
30MARIGO FRANCO0h 44m 21s6
31BERETTA ALEXIS NAHUEL0h 44m 21s5
32RICCHETTI MATIAS0h 44m 42s5
33GAUTO SILVIA ANDREA0h 44m 57s1
34CORTEZ EMILIANO0h 44m 58s7
35PEIRANO FABRICIO0h 45m 16s6
36VALONGO CARLA0h 45m 16s1
37CORONADO MARIA SOL0h 45m 19s2
38SPREGERO MARCELO GUSTAVO0h 45m 52s4
39WICKY MIRNA0h 45m 55s3
40MAZUR MANSUR AMINE0h 45m 55s2
41GIGLI ESTEBAN0h 46m 01s6
42GIGLI PATRICIO0h 46m 01s7
43IÑIGUEZ EMANUEL0h 46m 01s8
44NIETO JUAN P0h 46m 02s9
45MAZZAGLIA FEDERICO0h 46m 02s10
46RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL0h 46m 20s11
47MALDONADO MAURICIO0h 46m 30s9
48RAITI ELIANA0h 46m 33s1
49VEGA ALEJANDRA0h 46m 33s4
50ORTEGA CARLOS0h 46m 37s5
51INFANTE MATÍAS0h 46m 38s10
52GIORDANI MARCELO0h 46m 51s3
53MARTINEZ HERNAN0h 46m 52s2
54LENCINA WALTER0h 46m 53s3
55ARENZ NICOLAS0h 46m 54s8
56DONDA DANIELA0h 46m 55s2
57JARA AGUSTIN0h 46m 55s6
58BRAVO EDGARDO0h 47m 00s4
59ABOU ABDALLAH RODRIGO0h 47m 12s11
60GALLO EMILIANO WALTER0h 47m 18s7
61LAVIANO ANDREA0h 47m 23s2
62RAVAIOLI CRISTIAN0h 47m 25s12
63MERCIEL EZEQUIEL0h 47m 27s12
64CAVALLARO ANTONIO0h 47m 30s5
65BARRETO RAFAEL ALEJANDRO0h 47m 31s4
66GÓNGORA LUIS0h 47m 44s7
67FERNANDEZ ALICIA MAGDALENA0h 47m 44s1
68DE NARDO FRANCO0h 47m 48s9
69COSENTINO MARIO0h 47m 50s8
70AMIONE LAUTARO0h 47m 52s13
71GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO0h 47m 54s5
72DIAZ ARANZAZU0h 47m 55s3
73MORASCA MARIA0h 47m 56s1
74RIGONI GASTON0h 48m 06s14
75LEDESMA WALTER0h 48m 40s8
76FRUTOS MIGUEL ANGEL0h 48m 45s9
77PIEDRABUENA JULIAN0h 48m 49s15
78CASANOVAS BRENDA0h 48m 51s5
79CERVIÑO GUILLERO0h 48m 52s6
80DE GUIO OSVALDO0h 49m 00s6
81LALONGA ALEJANDRO FRANCISCO0h 49m 03s10
82DUNCAN VIRGINIA0h 49m 07s3
83TESORIERO HERNÁN0h 49m 09s11
84FABRI ALEJANDRA0h 49m 12s2
85SVICAREVIC IVAN0h 49m 24s9
86LOIZA MATEO0h 49m 29s16
87RIFRANI PUYADE GABRIEL DIEGO0h 49m 42s17
88TARAZONA HECTOR0h 49m 45s7
89MARCUCCI CLAUDIO DAMIAN0h 49m 45s18
90DI BIASIO PABLO MARCELO0h 49m 48s8
91VERCELLI MARIA JULIANA0h 49m 49s1
92DI FILIPPO NATALIA0h 49m 53s3
93LUQUE TELLO CRISTIAN0h 49m 53s12
94BIANCHI FABIAN0h 49m 55s13
95THOMAS SEBASTIAN0h 50m 11s10
96GUERRERO LUCAS0h 50m 11s10
97DUNCAN ESTEFANIA0h 50m 26s4
98JUAREZ RICARDO0h 50m 40s14
99SPESOT JAVIER0h 50m 42s13
100LOPEZ NAHUEL0h 51m 00s19
101SCARPINO GUIDO0h 51m 01s9
102BARRERA DAMIAN0h 51m 03s15
103MALDONADO FACUNDO0h 51m 08s14
104ABRAM TAMARA0h 51m 09s5
105VARELA WALTER VARELA0h 51m 18s7
106NOVARA FERNANDO0h 51m 19s16
107BORSANI FABRICIO0h 51m 28s17
108ZAGHIS FEDERICO0h 51m 33s20
109JAPPERT JUAN DARIO ENRIQUE0h 51m 44s18
110PIACENTINI PABLO0h 51m 46s11
111AGUILANTI TERESA0h 51m 46s2
112MUÑOZ DIANA ESTER0h 51m 46s3
113MARTINEZ CECILIA0h 51m 51s4
114MESA CALVIMONTE JULIO0h 51m 54s2
115PAIRA MIRIAM NOEMI0h 51m 54s3
116BUSCH ROMÁN0h 52m 03s21
117REPIZO JAVIER0h 52m 10s19
118SOLER CARLOS0h 52m 15s8
119ROSAS JORGELINA0h 52m 34s2
120SUAREZ MATIAS RAFAEL0h 52m 36s20
121GODOY CLAUDIA0h 52m 40s5
122MAROTTOLI MARCELO ANDRÉS0h 52m 47s21
123FLEITAS MIGUEL0h 52m 51s12
124GONZALEZ ARIEL ALBERTO0h 52m 52s9
125ROGGERO DANIEL0h 52m 53s3
126GUADAGNOLI LUCIANO0h 52m 55s22
127MENCHISE NICOLAS0h 53m 06s22
128CRINITI DANIEL0h 53m 09s10
129FIGARI CARLOS0h 53m 11s11
130IZQUIERDO DIEGO LEONARDO0h 53m 11s23
131LOPEZ ALICIA MAGDALENA0h 53m 19s1
132BERTONE MARIA0h 53m 20s6
133GONZÁLEZ PAULINA VALERIA0h 53m 21s7
134BICECCI JULIO CÉSAR0h 53m 27s15
135MERCERAT MARCELO0h 53m 36s10
136BIANCOTTI JOSE LUIS0h 53m 54s11
137LATTUCA ABRIL0h 53m 54s4
138RODRIGUEZ BERGONDI SILVANA0h 54m 00s3
139DALONZO GUSTAVO A R0h 54m 03s16
140TUDINO HUGO0h 54m 06s12
141FORESI MARTIN0h 54m 09s24
142BARABINO MARTIN0h 54m 10s13
143BOGGIO EUGENIO0h 54m 10s25
144PEREZ DIEGO0h 54m 10s26
145OGALLAR CARLOS0h 54m 12s1
146DURBRASKY GABRIEL0h 54m 14s17
147TASSO AGUSTIN0h 54m 15s4
148CRISTOFARO FERNANDO DANIEL0h 54m 21s13
149ALCARAZ MARCOS0h 54m 22s2
150YAFAR EMILSE0h 54m 24s6
151YABCAN VICTORIA0h 54m 25s6
152ATECA ANDRES0h 54m 25s18
153BARCHIESI ALEJANDRO0h 54m 26s19
154BELLO MARIA LUISINA0h 54m 28s7
155AZCÚA MARIELA0h 54m 31s8
156ORSI JUAN PABLO0h 54m 34s12
157DEL RIO JORGE CARLOS0h 54m 34s5
158ALL GERMAN0h 54m 38s14
159BLOTTA FERNANDO MARIO0h 54m 38s11
160SOVRAN MARIANO0h 54m 40s23
161VIZCARRA GERONIMO0h 54m 45s24
162YULITA GASTON0h 54m 54s25
163BERON EVANGELINA0h 55m 06s5
164BRESSANO MARIO OSVALDO0h 55m 16s15
165MIRANDA MARIO0h 55m 18s20
166UBAL FABIANA0h 55m 30s4
167D'ANDREA LEONARDO0h 55m 32s21
168GUZMAN MARIA CECILIA0h 55m 33s5
169CUESTA IGNACIO0h 55m 33s22
170DADAMO JORGE ALBERTO0h 55m 34s16
171PITMAN CLAUDIA RAQUEL0h 55m 35s4
172GARCIA SERGIO0h 55m 36s12
173CORDOBA JUAN PABLO0h 55m 38s27
174DUNCAN DAVID0h 55m 38s17
175GARAY FORD MARCELO HERNÁN0h 55m 40s14
176SCARPA MARIA CELESTE0h 55m 40s7
177LUZZI FERNANDO0h 55m 43s28
178SANGUEDOLCE NORA0h 55m 48s5
179MARTINO MANUEL0h 55m 56s26
180ROSALES LEANDRO0h 56m 00s27
181RAMIREZ MARIA LUZ0h 56m 01s9
182BOULLOSA LUCAS0h 56m 08s29
183MACEDO ANTONIO0h 56m 27s13
184RUIZ DIAZ PAOLA0h 56m 34s8
185LUCIANI MARIA ALEJANDRA0h 56m 39s6
186KLEKAILO GRACIELA NOEMI0h 56m 41s9
187BONAN GABRIELA0h 56m 41s8
188MONTES NADIA0h 56m 48s10
189PELOZO RICARDO0h 56m 54s14
190REYES MARIA EUGENIA0h 57m 03s6
191PAGANI OMAR RAMON0h 57m 07s6
192ANDREONI FEDERICO0h 57m 11s15
193ABRIGO LUCAS DAMIAN0h 57m 11s16
194BRETÓN MARIA JOSE0h 57m 20s7
195CICARELLI COLIN0h 57m 24s23
196CAMINOS GABRIEL0h 57m 27s13
197SCHLIE FLORENCIO0h 57m 29s17
198NADER VALERIA0h 57m 29s9
199PEREZ ADRIAN FELIX0h 57m 32s24
200SANFILIPPO EDUARDO JOSE0h 57m 36s18
201HERNANDEZ ROMINA0h 57m 39s10
202AVILA JUAN CARLOS0h 57m 45s3
203MANIANI CLARA0h 57m 56s10
204RIVAS MARIEL DALILA0h 57m 59s6
205SOLIZ DAVID0h 58m 00s30
206ALFARO ESTEFANÍA0h 58m 04s7
207RICARDO MARTIN SANTIA0h 58m 06s18
208CARINA SOLEDAD ODETTO0h 58m 07s11
209MILLANO FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO DANIEL0h 58m 07s19
210ODORIZZI EDUARDO0h 58m 11s31
211GIAMMONA LIA0h 58m 14s8
212CABRAL CARLOS0h 58m 16s20
213BERRUHET IVANA0h 58m 20s8
214BOLZAN LAURA0h 58m 20s4
215ISURREGUI RODRIGO0h 58m 26s28
216TORCHIO CARLOS0h 58m 34s7
217SORAIRE DAVID0h 58m 36s25
218MALANGA JOSÉ LUIS0h 58m 39s26
219MORRONE SABRINA0h 58m 43s9
220LINARI JIMENA BELÉN0h 58m 45s12
221GRAZIADEI SILVIA0h 58m 45s7
222PARUSSINI ALEJANDRINA0h 58m 47s11
223PINTO AÍDA BEATRIZ0h 58m 47s11
224BERON CARLOS0h 58m 48s14
225VALLEJOS JUAN PABLO0h 59m 05s19
226CAMPOS ANA0h 59m 07s1
227RUSCICA YOANA0h 59m 20s10
228MARTIN CRISTIAN0h 59m 26s15
229PERALTA MARIELA0h 59m 30s9
230BISCIGLIA FRANCO0h 59m 35s29
231PAGANI FLORENCIA0h 59m 40s13
232AUYEROS SILVIA0h 59m 49s10
233GASTALDO RICARDO ANGEL0h 59m 57s4
234ANCHELEVICH IVANA0h 59m 58s12
235SFILIO MARIA LAURA1h 00m 03s12
236CANNATA EVANGELINA1h 00m 05s13
237ACOSTA JUAN MIGUEL1h 00m 11s8
238ESTRADA ÓSCAR DANIEL1h 00m 11s32
239GORRÍA GABRIELA1h 00m 16s5
240LUCESOLI LUCIANO1h 00m 22s16
241BLANCO VALERIA1h 00m 22s13
242SOSA RAÚL1h 00m 30s20
243DICESARE FERNANDO1h 00m 36s21
244MORICHETTI MARIANO JESUS1h 00m 40s27
245SCHWANK SOFÍA1h 00m 42s14
246MACIEWICZ GISELLE1h 00m 48s14
247MARQUEZ MARCIO1h 00m 50s30
248ALONSO MARTIN1h 00m 51s31
249AGUECI FABIO1h 01m 03s33
250MARTIN GONZALO FEDERICO1h 01m 08s22
251ALBERIO MARICEL VERONICA1h 01m 34s14
252GELAI MIRNA1h 01m 35s11
253ABOU ABDALLAH JUAN1h 01m 47s21
254ROHN JORGE1h 01m 48s22
255AGUERO MONICA ANDREA1h 01m 51s12
256GOMEZ MIRTA ISABEL1h 02m 05s6
257PALEO ANDREA NIDIA1h 02m 08s15
258MINUE MICHELE1h 02m 16s16
259GAUNA ALBERTO1h 02m 24s17
260ZARATE IVANA1h 02m 35s11
261CANALIS DANIELA1h 02m 42s15
262TABOADA ABEL1h 02m 43s1
263FERNANDEZ LYONNEL1h 02m 58s28
264MANGIATERRA PATRICIA1h 02m 58s8
265LUDER CLAUDIO1h 02m 58s23
266KILSTEIN VIVIANA1h 03m 12s9
267MOREIRAS CARINA1h 03m 13s13
268BALMACEDA LUCAS1h 03m 14s32
269FIGUEREDO MARIANA LEONOR1h 03m 16s16
270BENGOCHEA IGNACIO1h 03m 16s33
271CAPOBIANCO IVAN1h 03m 25s34
272CATERA JUAN PABLO1h 03m 26s23
273CALDO JULIETA1h 03m 26s12
274SANFILIPPO JUAN CARLOS1h 03m 29s24
275VILLALOBO STELLA MARIS1h 03m 39s17
276LENCINA GUSTAVO RAMON1h 03m 39s29
277BIASIN LORENA1h 04m 07s14
278NUÑEZ GABRIEL1h 04m 08s18
279GAGLIOTI ANA1h 04m 13s2
280V DEL DO CINTIA1h 04m 41s17
281LORENZO JORGELINA1h 04m 41s18
282CIFUENTES RICARDO1h 04m 48s2
283CARRIZO OMAR1h 04m 51s34
284BARROSO PATRICIA1h 04m 51s10
285VILLAVERDE OMAR1h 04m 59s9
286MANDINGORRA PABLO1h 05m 00s35
287DI LABIO MARILINA1h 05m 05s19
288TORRISI MIRIAM1h 05m 06s15
289LAMBERTO RAUL ALBERTO1h 05m 19s5
290BOLLEA EMILIO JOSE1h 05m 39s15
291MENDOZA SILVIA1h 05m 47s20
292PINTUS JORGE LUIS1h 05m 49s25
293AVALOS JUDIT1h 05m 49s11
294PRAT DEBORA1h 06m 02s15
295DOMINGUEZ ESTEFANIA1h 06m 09s18
296TOMASI JUAN CARLOS1h 06m 22s26
297PARE HUGO1h 06m 22s36
298MURGUÍA LEONEL1h 06m 29s24
299MARUSSO FIZZANI MARIA CATALINA1h 06m 29s13
300DARAIO MARIA DEL ROSARIO1h 06m 37s16
301GONZALEZ MARÍA PAULA1h 06m 45s16
302DEMARCO GERMAN1h 06m 50s27
303OETTEL MARINA1h 07m 17s17
304BORNEMANN MARIELA1h 07m 24s18
305CASADIDIO JUAN PABLO1h 07m 59s19
306VILLALBA DANIELA1h 08m 03s19
307CORREA SUSANA1h 08m 03s3
308AMEGLIO JANINA1h 08m 23s20
309REYNES DELIA1h 08m 24s17
310GARCIA RONDINA NATHÁLIA1h 08m 24s18
311SUÁREZ ALEJNADRA1h 08m 29s12
312SECO PÉREZ CARMEN1h 08m 37s14
313GONZÁLEZ MARÍA VICTORIA1h 08m 38s19
314CAMINOS CAROLINA SOLEDAD1h 08m 38s21
315PAULOZZA MARCELA FABIANA1h 08m 39s19
316COPPOLA EDUARDO1h 08m 59s6
317RODRIGUEZ LUDMILA1h 09m 05s22
318RODRIGUEZ HORACIO1h 09m 54s16
319CHAPARRO LIDIA1h 09m 55s23
320AMADO DANIELA1h 11m 34s21
321LANZA RUBEN LANZA1h 11m 36s30
322FERRARO ANA CLARA1h 11m 41s20
323MACHADO MARIA JOSE1h 12m 02s20
324MATIJEVICH LUCIA MABEL1h 12m 22s7
325MAIDANA NELIDA1h 12m 32s13
326FERNANDEZ ELENA1h 12m 35s24
327MATA CARINA1h 12m 37s14
328ARGUELLO MARCOS EMILIANO1h 13m 23s25
329DZIUBEK MARIA DE LOS ANGELES1h 13m 23s15
330ROBLEDO SILVIA1h 13m 28s15
331SILVA CARLOS1h 13m 55s17
332SEQUEIRA DIEGO1h 14m 11s37
333RAMIREZ OFELIA1h 16m 26s21
334VEGA MARIA1h 17m 22s4
335HELMA GUILLERMO EDUARDO1h 17m 38s3
336STALLI RUBEN ALFREDO1h 17m 48s28
337CAMPOS VILMA1h 18m 14s25
338STRANO CRISTIAN HUGO1h 18m 46s20
339JUAN EMILIANO1h 18m 47s38
340MARUSSO FABIO ARIEL1h 19m 49s29
341MARCOTE JORGE1h 19m 49s30