Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO MARATON 111° ANIVERSARIO CLUB CENTRAL CORDOBA 2017
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
PIERRI, MARCOS
0h 24m 35s
1
2
DELFORNO, MARCOS ANTONIO
0h 24m 39s
1
3
SUBILS, LEANDRO
0h 25m 48s
1
4
BARCELO, PABLO
0h 26m 19s
2
5
ESPAZIANO, MAURICIO
0h 26m 22s
3
6
LENCINA, JUAN MANUEL
0h 27m 4s
2
7
FERRER, IGNACIO
0h 27m 9s
3
8
OCHOA, ABEL
0h 27m 27s
1
9
ZAMPA, GUIDO
0h 27m 53s
1
10
DURAN, GONZALO
0h 27m 55s
4
11
CARESSA, PABLO
0h 28m 0s
1
12
NERI, ANTONELLA
0h 28m 1s
1
13
GOMEZ, MATIAS ARMANDO
0h 28m 16s
4
14
HERRERA, LIONEL
0h 28m 20s
2
15
MASSARI, GUSTAVO DANIEL
0h 28m 27s
2
16
DIAZ, LEONEL DAVID
0h 28m 53s
5
17
SEBILAN, OSVALDO
0h 28m 58s
3
18
GODOY, MARTIN
0h 29m 22s
6
19
FERNANDEZ, MARIO ADRIAN
0h 29m 24s
7
20
TORRES, GONZALO
0h 29m 25s
8
21
MARTINEZ, HERNAN ARIEL
0h 29m 43s
2
22
ORTEGA, JUAN CARLOS
0h 29m 49s
3
23
CANDIA, ANTONIO
0h 29m 50s
1
24
GOIO, MARCELO
0h 29m 51s
9
25
BELTRAN, DIEGO
0h 29m 54s
2
26
ZUBER, LUIS
0h 30m 13s
4
27
PATTENDEN, NABIL
0h 30m 30s
5
28
MATICH, HUMBERTO
0h 30m 36s
1
29
YRRAZABAL, OSVALDO
0h 30m 37s
5
30
BALLEJOS, MIGUEL
0h 30m 37s
3
31
VELIZ, DAMIAN
0h 30m 39s
10
32
SABAS, CIBILA
0h 30m 39s
1
33
FERRARI, HUGO
0h 30m 43s
1
34
BRAVO, ELIAS
0h 30m 50s
6
35
ZAMPOL, PEDRO
0h 30m 50s
4
36
GON, PAULA
0h 31m 1s
2
37
ALBERT, GONZALO
0h 31m 11s
7
38
RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
0h 31m 14s
2
39
FARRIGGIA, LUIS ALBERTO
0h 31m 24s
3
40
CUELLO, NESTOR
0h 31m 28s
6
41
ACOSTA, PABLO
0h 31m 38s
11
42
LAZARTE, LILIANA
0h 31m 48s
3
43
WELLER, SEBASTIAN
0h 31m 50s
7
44
RAMIREZ, OSCAR
0h 31m 51s
3
45
DEBATTISTA, ALEXIS
0h 31m 52s
8
46
ESPINOSA, GABRIEL
0h 32m 8s
4
47
LAGRUTTA, MATIAS
0h 32m 9s
5
48
ESCALANTE, MARCELO
0h 32m 18s
8
49
AMIH, WALTER
0h 32m 24s
9
50
SAINTE, JOHNNY
0h 32m 28s
9
51
EMANUELE, JULIAN
0h 32m 29s
6
52
TONON, NAZARENO
0h 32m 42s
4
53
RUARTE, PATRICIA
0h 32m 50s
1
54
ISABELLA, RUBEN
0h 32m 56s
12
55
GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
0h 32m 57s
7
56
ALFONSO, SILVINA
0h 32m 57s
2
57
CONTRERAS, PABLO
0h 32m 57s
10
58
CHIMENTO, LEANDRO
0h 32m 57s
11
59
SILVA, JEFFERSON
0h 33m 0s
5
60
CAÑETE, RUBEN
0h 33m 10s
6
61
ALCARAZ, RAUL
0h 33m 19s
2
62
YANCO, GUSTAVO
0h 33m 21s
12
63
FERNANDEZ, DAVID
0h 33m 24s
8
64
LOCERTO, CARLOS
0h 33m 26s
7
65
LEDESMA, MATEO
0h 33m 30s
10
66
GREGORIO, RICARDO
0h 33m 30s
9
67
ALEMANY, LEILA
0h 33m 36s
2
68
SAN MIGUEL, JORGE
0h 33m 38s
2
69
MOYANO, PABLO GABRIEL
0h 33m 39s
13
70
CAVALLARO, ANTONIO
0h 33m 45s
5
71
BARRIOS, JUAN GABRIEL
0h 33m 49s
10
72
GAUTO, SILVIA ANDREA
0h 33m 58s
1
73
MIÑO, JUAN
0h 34m 0s
13
74
BARRIOS, ALBERTO LUIS
0h 34m 0s
11
75
GIL, MARIANO
0h 34m 0s
12
76
SIMARI ANDRADA, EFRAIN
0h 34m 6s
3
77
ALONSO, PABLO
0h 34m 6s
14
78
ORTEGA, CARLOS ALBERTO
0h 34m 10s
15
79
STEIGER, PAULA
0h 34m 11s
3
80
OLIVERO, MARCELO
0h 34m 12s
16
81
ABASTO, GASTON
0h 34m 13s
14
82
CARELLI, LUIS
0h 34m 15s
8
83
BERNHARDT, BRIAN
0h 34m 16s
13
84
FRUTOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
0h 34m 18s
17
85
FERREYRA, CLAUDIO
0h 34m 32s
11
86
GALIOTTI, LUCIANO
0h 34m 35s
12
87
CEJAS, MARTIN
0h 34m 35s
9
88
ECHEVERRIA, ALEJANDRO
0h 34m 35s
10
89
ALESSO, MARCELO
0h 34m 37s
6
90
ROCCO, OSVALDO
0h 34m 39s
4
91
GIORDANI, MARCELO
0h 34m 46s
5
92
SMDERLE, FERNANDO
0h 34m 55s
14
93
MARTINEZ, GABRIEL
0h 34m 59s
3
94
VALENZUELA, LUCIANO
0h 35m 3s
15
95
SALINA, ARIEL
0h 35m 7s
11
96
ORTIZ, OSCAR
0h 35m 9s
12
97
CACCIOLA, DANTE
0h 35m 11s
13
98
CARRANZA, EDUARDO
0h 35m 12s
6
99
BIANCHINI , RUBEN DARIO
0h 35m 13s
15
100
CHESKO, CELESTE
0h 35m 22s
4
101
MELANO, SERGIO
0h 35m 27s
7
102
GERMINO, MIGUEL ANGEL
0h 35m 37s
7
103
RAVAIOLI, CRISTIAN GUSTAVO
0h 35m 46s
16
104
TERRAZZINO, GUILLERMO
0h 35m 47s
13
105
BRAVO, MARIO
0h 35m 48s
17
106
MONTENEGRO, SERGIO
0h 35m 50s
14
107
RICOBELLI, CRISTIAN
0h 35m 54s
14
108
RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO
0h 35m 57s
15
109
BARRERA, DAMIAN
0h 35m 59s
18
110
AGÜERO, MARIANO
0h 36m 0s
19
111
MARTINEZ, HERNAN
0h 36m 2s
8
112
FRANCO, SANTOS VICENTE
0h 36m 7s
8
113
MONTU, KATIA
0h 36m 27s
4
114
FARIAS, ANDRES
0h 36m 29s
18
115
PEREZ, GASTON
0h 36m 34s
20
116
FINOLI, JONATAN ALEXIS
0h 36m 35s
16
117
MUSSIO, NICOLAS
0h 36m 36s
21
118
BERNACHEA, CARLOS
0h 36m 38s
22
119
VANI, ANDRES
0h 36m 39s
16
120
ROLDAN, LUIS
0h 36m 40s
23
121
VALLEJOS, NORMA
0h 36m 55s
2
122
VITANTONIO, MARCELO
0h 37m 0s
24
123
BENAVENTE, DAVID
0h 37m 5s
9
124
GENOVESE, BRUNO
0h 37m 6s
25
125
ESPINOSA, GONZALO
0h 37m 8s
17
126
VALENZUELA, MARTIN
0h 37m 12s
15
127
URQUIZA, BRANDON
0h 37m 16s
18
128
NUÑEZ, VANESA DEVORA
0h 37m 16s
1
129
NAHHAS, GUIDO
0h 37m 22s
16
130
GODOY, CLAUDIA
0h 37m 23s
3
131
ESPINDOLA, EDGARDO
0h 37m 24s
17
132
ZARRIA, SERGIO
0h 37m 34s
10
133
GOMEZ, JAVIER
0h 37m 37s
18
134
LEIDI, JULIO
0h 37m 42s
26
135
OBREGON, RAMON
0h 37m 47s
27
136
CAPRIOTTI, NICOLAS
0h 37m 48s
19
137
MONTANARI, JUAN MANUEL
0h 37m 50s
19
138
MORENO, DIEGO GABRIEL
0h 37m 50s
19
139
GONZALEZ, ARIEL
0h 37m 59s
9
140
SAEZ, MARIA ELISA
0h 38m 1s
5
141
MARTIN, ROBERTO
0h 38m 1s
28
142
GARCIA, GASTON
0h 38m 10s
4
143
ORSI, JUAN PABLO
0h 38m 11s
17
144
CACERES, RODRIGO
0h 38m 14s
29
145
PALAVECINO, LUCIO
0h 38m 17s
20
146
RUGGIERI, ANDRES
0h 38m 18s
18
147
NOYER, AGUSTIN
0h 38m 19s
21
148
OLIVA, GABRIEL
0h 38m 19s
19
149
VESCOVO, RICARDO
0h 38m 19s
10
150
STRAPPINI, MAURICIO
0h 38m 23s
20
151
ALFONSO, MARIA NATALIA
0h 38m 24s
2
152
BAEZ, JOEL
0h 38m 24s
5
153
YERGOVICH, NANCY BEATRIZ
0h 38m 25s
3
154
TREVISANELLO, NORMA
0h 38m 40s
4
155
RE, FERNANDO
0h 38m 45s
11
156
BENITEZ, MATIAS
0h 38m 51s
22
157
COSENTINO, LUCAS
0h 38m 52s
20
158
CASTRO, DIEGO
0h 38m 53s
30
159
BUSTAMANTE, CLAUDIA
0h 39m 3s
4
160
BUSTAMANTE, ROBERTO
0h 39m 3s
4
161
PAREDES MARIN, NICOLAS
0h 39m 9s
23
162
JALIT, ADEL JUAN
0h 39m 10s
24
163
BARRERA, MATIAS
0h 39m 15s
31
164
SANCHEZ, RICARDO
0h 39m 21s
25
165
SUAREZ, LUIS
0h 39m 21s
20
166
RIBETTI, JESUS
0h 39m 24s
26
167
ALVIGINI, ENZO
0h 39m 27s
27
168
LECLEREG, ADRIAN
0h 39m 30s
11
169
ALMIRON, GUILLERMO
0h 39m 31s
21
170
FISSORE, BELEN
0h 39m 33s
3
171
FLECHA, ADRIAN
0h 39m 35s
28
172
PIZARRO, JOEL
0h 39m 35s
29
173
BUSSOLINI, FABRICIO
0h 39m 38s
21
174
SANCHEZ, MAXIMILIANO
0h 39m 38s
32
175
BARBERO, MARCELO
0h 39m 38s
33
176
CARRE, LIONEL
0h 39m 41s
22
177
CRINITI, DANIEL RAUL
0h 39m 45s
21
178
GARCIA BOCCIA, DIEGO
0h 39m 45s
34
179
BIANCOTTI, JOSE LUIS
0h 39m 50s
12
180
ROMITI, RODRIGO
0h 39m 52s
23
181
FERREYRA, WALTER
0h 39m 57s
24
182
MESA CALVIMONTE, JULIO
0h 40m 5s
5
183
MODOLUCCI, SERGIO
0h 40m 6s
12
184
UBAL, FABIANA
0h 40m 9s
5
185
PEREZ, DIEGO
0h 40m 12s
35
186
BELLOFATTO, GIULIANO
0h 40m 15s
30
187
LASSAGA, FEDERICO
0h 40m 15s
25
188
SANCHEZ, JAVIER
0h 40m 30s
36
189
DE NARDO, FRANCO
0h 40m 30s
22
190
SANFILIPPO, EDUARDO
0h 40m 34s
13
191
QUINTEROS, DANIEL EDUARDO
0h 40m 43s
26
192
LOPEZ, RAUL ESTEBAN
0h 40m 43s
22
193
CERDAN, CARLOS
0h 40m 46s
6
194
PADIAL, GERMAN
0h 40m 47s
37
195
GOMEZ, JUSTO OSCAR
0h 40m 47s
13
196
REYES, MARIA EUGENIA
0h 40m 49s
6
197
OCHOA, IVAN
0h 40m 49s
31
198
ALCARAZ, MARCOS
0h 40m 50s
1
199
CANTEROS, PAOLA
0h 40m 54s
5
200
LOPEZ, ALICIA
0h 40m 57s
1
201
ROBLES, ALFREDO RAUL
0h 41m 1s
7
202
VIVAS, WALTER
0h 41m 10s
23
203
LLANOS, CARLOS
0h 41m 15s
24
204
NIETO, HECTOR
0h 41m 16s
25
205
NIEVA, GUSTAVO GABRIEL
0h 41m 23s
27
206
VELAZQUEZ, DANIEL
0h 41m 24s
28
207
ALLEGRO, MATIAS
0h 41m 27s
23
208
RASSO, GUSTAVO
0h 41m 27s
29
209
CONCETTI, GERMAN
0h 41m 37s
38
210
GOMEZ, JUAN
0h 41m 38s
30
211
LARREY, JUAN CRUZ
0h 41m 39s
32
212
CARRE, GRETEL
0h 41m 46s
7
213
RICOBELLI, VALERIA
0h 41m 53s
8
214
CONTINO, YAMILA
0h 41m 55s
4
215
PETROCELLI, MARIA
0h 41m 55s
5
216
ACEVEDO, MONICA
0h 42m 0s
1
217
CHAUDERON, NESTOR CARLOS
0h 42m 2s
14
218
VIÑAS, ALEJANDRA
0h 42m 12s
1
219
MARQUES, VANESA
0h 42m 13s
6
220
GUZMAN, ROMAN DARIO
0h 42m 14s
31
221
DEDOLA, FERNANDO
0h 42m 15s
33
222
THOMAS, SEBASTIAN
0h 42m 16s
32
223
MODOLUCCI, GILDA
0h 42m 16s
9
224
LENCINA, CAMILA
0h 42m 17s
5
225
CAMPOS, ANA
0h 42m 19s
2
226
MORALES, LEONARDO
0h 42m 19s
33
227
DADATTO, YANINA
0h 42m 27s
7
228
LEONES, RODRIGO
0h 42m 28s
34
229
GULLOTTA, LEONARDO
0h 42m 28s
35
230
MORLACCI, SABRINA
0h 42m 30s
6
231
LENCINA, GUSTAVO RAMON
0h 42m 30s
26
232
CARNELOS, GRACIELA
0h 42m 31s
2
233
TAGLIA LEGNE, SERGIO
0h 42m 33s
15
234
GALLO, ANAHI
0h 42m 33s
3
235
CORIA, DANIEL
0h 42m 37s
34
236
FRONTERA, NICOLAS
0h 42m 54s
36
237
CIMOLAI, JUAN IGNACIO
0h 43m 0s
37
238
BALONCHARD, LUCIANO
0h 43m 5s
24
239
BONDRIS, FERNANDO DANIEL
0h 43m 21s
25
240
PINARI, FABIO
0h 43m 31s
27
241
BENZO, RICARDO
0h 43m 31s
28
242
RUIZ, GUSTAVO
0h 43m 34s
29
243
GIANCATERINO, ROBERTO
0h 43m 37s
16
244
MASSAGLI, CLAUDIO
0h 43m 38s
17
245
CHIESA, HERNAN
0h 43m 44s
18
246
MEDINA, MARTIN
0h 43m 57s
26
247
DIAZ, CLAUDIO RUBEN
0h 44m 13s
14
248
ACUÑA, SEBASTIAN
0h 44m 15s
27
249
FERREYRA, LUIS
0h 44m 22s
6
250
SCIOLLA, DIEGO HERNAN
0h 44m 25s
30
251
CABRAL, CRISTIAN
0h 44m 26s
35
252
ALANIZ, MARCOS
0h 44m 32s
36
253
DELLEPIANE, FERNANDO
0h 44m 42s
37
254
YEDRO, OLGA
0h 44m 45s
2
255
STORANI, MARIO
0h 44m 45s
2
256
HABIB, LEANDRO
0h 44m 48s
19
257
REVELLI, CRISTIAN
0h 44m 51s
38
258
DURAN, DARIO
0h 44m 59s
39
259
VALLEJOS, MARIELA
0h 45m 5s
6
260
MARCOTE, JORGE
0h 45m 13s
15
261
MARTINEZ, ANGEL
0h 45m 16s
40
262
SEGALOZI, GRISELDA
0h 45m 16s
7
263
DUARTE, JOSE LUIS
0h 45m 19s
28
264
FONTANA, BRIAN
0h 45m 19s
38
265
FERNANDEZ, ROMINA
0h 45m 31s
8
266
BORACE, FEDERICO
0h 45m 38s
39
267
DADAMO, JORGE ALBERTO
0h 45m 42s
20
268
RATENI, MONICA
0h 46m 5s
6
269
SCARANO, MARIA SOLEDAD
0h 46m 5s
9
270
RASCON, AGUSTIN
0h 46m 6s
40
271
RASCON, FACUNDO
0h 46m 6s
41
272
CORTESE, LAURA
0h 46m 11s
7
273
RIOJA, JUAN
0h 46m 14s
41
274
DE VITA, GERARDO
0h 46m 17s
21
275
GODOY, MARIA CRISTINA
0h 46m 37s
3
276
MAURO, MARCELO
0h 46m 40s
22
277
FASINATTO, ELIANA
0h 46m 40s
7
278
ESQUIVEL, CRISTIAN
0h 46m 46s
39
279
RIZ, ALICIA SUSANA
0h 46m 50s
42
280
GALLARDO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
0h 46m 52s
8
281
BERON, FERNANDO
0h 47m 7s
40
282
LOPEZ, FABIAN
0h 47m 13s
31
283
CERVINI, JANET
0h 47m 18s
8
284
CABRAL, CARLOS
0h 47m 20s
23
285
VARELA, DANIEL
0h 47m 20s
32
286
VICENTE, ANA
0h 47m 21s
9
287
LASARTE, IGNACIO
0h 47m 25s
42
288
GOMEZ, GABRIEL
0h 47m 28s
33
289
GAMBOA, AYLEN
0h 47m 28s
10
290
MORASCA, MARIA ISABEL
0h 47m 49s
10
291
CUFFIA, DARIO
0h 47m 59s
7
292
REINHARDT, GISELA
0h 47m 59s
8
293
GOMEZ GALLEGO, MIRTABEATRIZ
0h 48m 30s
4
294
RAVASIO, CLAUDIA
0h 48m 30s
10
295
SIONDINO, MIGUEL ANGEL
0h 48m 33s
24
296
LASARTE, HORACIO
0h 48m 42s
16
297
GUZMAN, MERCEDEZ
0h 49m 7s
3
298
BALDONI, LEANDRO
0h 49m 23s
25
299
MALFESI, SILVIA
0h 49m 27s
4
300
TESSARO, BRUNO
0h 49m 28s
43
301
GOMEZ, VIVIANA
0h 49m 29s
11
302
CUTULI, FLORENCIA
0h 49m 35s
12
303
CORNICE, JUAN MANUEL
0h 49m 35s
29
304
NASSIVERA, DIEGO
0h 49m 36s
44
305
CANAL, ADRIANA
0h 49m 37s
5
306
BRANDI, JOSE LUIS
0h 49m 45s
26
307
ALZUA, CLAUDIA
0h 49m 52s
6
308
CASADO, PEDRO
0h 49m 53s
45
309
ESPINDOLA, ESTELA
0h 49m 56s
11
310
COPPOLA, EDUARDO
0h 49m 56s
3
311
AROZA, MARIA VIRGINIA
0h 50m 2s
13
312
SANCHEZ, IVAN
0h 50m 2s
41
313
MATISEVICH, LUCIA MABEL
0h 50m 13s
5
314
RIZZOLO, INGRID
0h 50m 15s
14
315
SILVA, MARIA LORENA
0h 50m 15s
15
316
FERRARI, GERARDO
0h 50m 15s
43
317
ANDRADA, MELISA
0h 50m 16s
9
318
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, ANGELES
0h 50m 40s
16
319
GILLI, CARLOS
0h 50m 40s
34
320
MASSIMINO, SERGIO LUIS
0h 50m 44s
44
321
VIENNA, CAROLINA
0h 50m 45s
9
322
PEREYRA, CECILIA
0h 50m 50s
10
323
LOPEZ, CAROLINA
0h 51m 3s
11
324
TOLESANO, SOLEDAD
0h 51m 14s
10
325
GOTZL, ALFREDO
0h 51m 16s
35
326
TRONCOSO, MARIO
0h 51m 26s
8
327
PISONI, ANA MARIA
0h 51m 28s
7
328
CABBALINI, DANIELA
0h 51m 30s
12
329
KOATZ, CAROLINA
0h 51m 45s
11
330
BRAHIN, ARTURO
0h 52m 2s
36
331
DI FILIPO, FRANCO GABRIEL
0h 52m 15s
46
332
CANDIA, TOMAS
0h 52m 18s
47
333
CARBALLO, MARIA ALEJANDRA
0h 52m 20s
13
334
SIBILA, MARIA DEL CARMEN
0h 52m 49s
4
335
CANDIA, FELIPE
0h 52m 59s
48
336
LINARI, JIMENA
0h 53m 23s
17
337
BOLLITTIERI, ALDO OMAR
0h 53m 57s
4
338
RODRIGUEZ, LUDMILA
0h 56m 52s
12
339
TELO, BARBARA
0h 56m 53s
11
340
CASTILLO, ROBERTO
0h 56m 55s
49
341
MOSCARIELLO, ROBERTO
0h 59m 27s
5
342
BOUVIER, EDUARDO
0h 59m 35s
37
343
ESTEPA, WILFREDO
1h 7m 40s
6