Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO MEDIA MARATON HOMENAJE A DELFOR CABRERA – ARMSTRONG 2016
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
Ternavasio, Nicolás
1h 10m 15s
1
2
Lavezzi, Luis
1h 11m 12s
2
3
Peralta, Marcelo
1h 15m 50s
1
4
Araya, Fabian
1h 16m 55s
2
5
Alvarez, Ezequiel
1h 18m 52s
3
6
Visconti, Rodrigo
1h 18m 54s
4
7
Perez, Gustavo
1h 19m 5s
1
8
Morales, Jose
1h 20m 27s
1
9
Gonzalez, Leonardo
1h 20m 36s
3
10
Castellani, Osvaldo
1h 21m 34s
1
11
Vallejos, Jorge Dario
1h 22m 35s
2
12
Nistal, Ariel Alberto
1h 22m 44s
2
13
Lazzarini, Andrea
1h 22m 52s
1
14
Bernardi, Claudio
1h 22m 59s
4
15
Racca, Bruno
1h 23m 5s
5
16
Kuriger, Fernando
1h 23m 13s
5
17
Schiavo, Sergio
1h 23m 27s
3
18
San Martin, Gonzalo
1h 23m 54s
6
19
Vaccaro, Ariel
1h 24m 20s
4
20
Lopez, Ramon A
1h 24m 36s
6
21
Ascenzi, Mario
1h 24m 38s
3
22
Roblero, Mauricio Nicolas
1h 24m 45s
7
23
Lavie, Fabian
1h 24m 50s
5
24
Villagra, Roman
1h 26m 18s
8
25
Gramaglia, Analia
1h 26m 22s
1
26
Correa, Damian Esteban
1h 26m 41s
6
27
Marrero, Luis Alberto
1h 27m 0s
7
28
Iturra, Andrés
1h 27m 30s
1
29
Brasca, Leandro
1h 28m 35s
9
30
Tartarelli, Bruno
1h 28m 41s
2
31
Casas, Jorge
1h 28m 52s
1
32
Segovia, Daniel
1h 28m 52s
2
33
Beltran, Celina
1h 29m 3s
2
34
Musso, Ivan
1h 29m 14s
3
35
Baquin, German
1h 29m 28s
10
36
Bolondi, Fernando
1h 29m 30s
3
37
Elua, Juan
1h 29m 46s
7
38
Enrici, Lucas
1h 30m 7s
11
39
Biglione, Dario
1h 30m 35s
4
40
Ramirez, Verónica
1h 30m 46s
1
41
Luna, Fernanda
1h 30m 48s
2
42
Alfaro, Gustavo
1h 31m 24s
8
43
Bruno, Gerardo
1h 31m 39s
8
44
Ventura, Ivan
1h 31m 57s
4
45
Sosa, Cristian
1h 32m 1s
9
46
Ferretti, Ricardo Francisco
1h 32m 10s
1
47
Yezzi, Gabriel
1h 32m 40s
9
48
Tilio, Juan Eduardo
1h 32m 40s
10
49
Begliardo, Marcos
1h 32m 43s
11
50
Coscia, Alexis
1h 32m 55s
5
51
Aniceto, Walter
1h 32m 59s
12
52
Terzoni, Horacio
1h 33m 29s
10
53
Dupouy, Nicolas
1h 34m 25s
1
54
Speranza, Daniel
1h 34m 28s
13
55
Maciel, Leonel
1h 34m 46s
12
56
Maciel, Ezequiel
1h 34m 47s
13
57
Pomi, Pablo
1h 35m 21s
14
58
Gonzalez, Victoriano
1h 36m 33s
4
59
Zanoletti, Emiliano
1h 36m 50s
6
60
Villarroel, Luis
1h 37m 2s
5
61
Fabiani, Jose L
1h 37m 3s
11
62
Olguin, Danilo
1h 37m 31s
7
63
Gimenez, Hector
1h 37m 58s
6
64
Pepe, Sergio
1h 38m 3s
5
65
Picone, Oscar
1h 38m 7s
1
66
Comia, Marcelo
1h 38m 13s
7
67
Amadio, Andres Alejandro
1h 38m 29s
12
68
Nobile, Hugo Alejandro
1h 38m 38s
13
69
Lopez, Daniel
1h 38m 57s
15
70
Rojas, Orlando
1h 39m 8s
14
71
Gramaglia, German Emilio
1h 39m 15s
15
72
Martinez, RamoMn A
1h 39m 30s
2
73
Dipre, Gustavo
1h 40m 25s
16
74
Scattolini, Diego
1h 40m 28s
14
75
Siri, Juan Jose
1h 40m 36s
15
76
Campos, Juan Ramón
1h 40m 39s
3
77
Gauchat, Miguel
1h 40m 43s
6
78
Almirón, Monica
1h 40m 50s
3
79
Gomez, Miguel Ramon
1h 40m 52s
4
80
Tanzi, Sebastian Marcelo
1h 41m 51s
8
81
Diaz, Elisabet
1h 42m 53s
3
82
Cuffaro, Marisa
1h 43m 10s
2
83
Peralta, Ricardo Antonio
1h 43m 27s
8
84
Troncoso, Alberto Enrique
1h 43m 53s
2
85
Luengo, Diego
1h 43m 55s
2
86
Baqueiro, Sebastian
1h 43m 59s
16
87
Bluhn, Hernan
1h 44m 37s
16
88
Martinazzo, Nicolas
1h 45m 1s
17
89
Godoy, Martin
1h 45m 1s
2
90
Gallardo, Jose
1h 45m 15s
9
91
Di Giuseppe, Luis
1h 45m 35s
10
92
Ulla, Lisandro
1h 45m 49s
17
93
Gomez, Javier
1h 45m 51s
18
94
Ferrero, Gustavo
1h 46m 8s
7
95
Torres, Cristian
1h 46m 16s
18
96
Vizcar, Mariana
1h 46m 17s
3
97
Cosatto, Mario
1h 46m 19s
8
98
Medina, Cristian
1h 46m 33s
19
99
Culasso, Eduardo Luis
1h 46m 40s
5
100
Ariza, Leonardo
1h 46m 56s
20
101
Villalva, Mariela Isabel
1h 47m 0s
4
102
Cistola, Hector
1h 47m 5s
3
103
Viglianti, Luis
1h 47m 48s
11
104
Reinoso Dias, Lucas
1h 47m 56s
17
105
De Guio, Osvaldo
1h 48m 12s
6
106
Martín, Gabriel
1h 48m 12s
7
107
Juliao, David
1h 48m 26s
19
108
Mastri, Luciano
1h 48m 54s
21
109
Barrera, Nora
1h 48m 57s
1
110
Mellano, Sergio
1h 50m 2s
9
111
Moscardini, Martin
1h 50m 2s
18
112
Amaya, Daniel
1h 51m 47s
10
113
Pizzolato, Hector
1h 52m 20s
8
114
Baccifava, Carina Viviana
1h 52m 36s
4
115
Giordano, Hector
1h 52m 38s
3
116
Masut, Manuel
1h 52m 40s
19
117
Battaini, Ciro Americo
1h 52m 55s
12
118
Bordigotte, Jorge Luis
1h 53m 1s
9
119
Gonzalez, Ariel Alberto
1h 53m 23s
11
120
Spagnuolo, Maria Jose
1h 53m 39s
4
121
Cuffia, Lucía
1h 54m 21s
5
122
Peralta, Neri
1h 54m 28s
5
123
Blasco, Eduardo Fabian
1h 54m 33s
10
124
Dilelli, Roman
1h 55m 39s
22
125
Acevedo, Luis
1h 55m 42s
11
126
Zapata, Maria Belén
1h 55m 43s
1
127
Nola, Karina
1h 55m 45s
5
128
Rueda, Ivan
1h 56m 10s
23
129
Fernandez, Debora
1h 56m 22s
2
130
Paez, Hugo
1h 56m 28s
1
131
Aureli, Marcos
1h 56m 48s
9
132
Solini, Santiago
1h 57m 9s
10
133
Sanchez, Juan Pablo
1h 57m 9s
20
134
Noguera, Malena
1h 57m 9s
6
135
Veroli, Victor
1h 57m 9s
20
136
Carbone, Martin
1h 57m 37s
24
137
Jorge, Lucia
1h 57m 37s
7
138
Rodriguez, Mabel Norma
1h 57m 46s
1
139
GiannettI., Carlos AlbertO.
1h 58m 1s
12
140
Barria, Andrea
1h 58m 5s
6
141
Farias, Victor
1h 58m 10s
13
142
Calcaterra, Jorge
1h 58m 41s
12
143
Delfratte, Evangelina
1h 59m 10s
2
144
Federico, Valis
1h 59m 11s
21
145
Scrosoppi, Hector (galo)
1h 59m 12s
13
146
Gimenez, Manuel
1h 59m 56s
3
147
Tapella, Javier Pablo
2h 0m 17s
14
148
Torres, Carlos
2h 1m 15s
15
149
Torres, Aquiles
2h 1m 22s
16
150
Figueroa, Martin
2h 1m 37s
4
151
Brunello, Armando Sebastian
2h 2m 19s
22
152
Tonicelli, Marcos
2h 2m 21s
11
153
Buchmann, Nicolas
2h 2m 29s
25
154
Cingolani, Pablo
2h 2m 33s
21
155
Re, Adrian
2h 2m 35s
22
156
Santoni, Eduardo
2h 3m 50s
17
157
Dilelli, Oscar
2h 5m 10s
4
158
Villareal, Juana
2h 5m 55s
6
159
Ferrara, Jose Luis
2h 6m 9s
14
160
Camallo, Vanina
2h 7m 32s
7
161
Latini, Jose Carlos
2h 8m 15s
2
162
Ronchese, Marcelo
2h 9m 15s
23
163
Cabral, Carlos
2h 17m 46s
15
164
Moreno, Hugo Rogelio
2h 23m 5s
18
165
Andino, Marcela
2h 23m 52s
1
166
Perez, Carlos
2h 28m 15s
19
167
Quinteros, EstherF
2h 28m 15s
7
168
Nievas, Mariana
2h 28m 35s
8
169
Rodriguez, Patricia
2h 28m 35s
2
170
Irazoqui, Julieta
2h 32m 1s
3
171
Ponce, Juan Alberto
2h 33m 11s
12
172
Bacci, Alberto Jose
2h 35m 39s
3
173
Firmani, Andrés
2h 46m 1s
23