MARATON INTERNACIONAL DIA DE LA BANDERA - 42km

Fecha Maraton: 21/6/2004

Distancia: 42Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1CRETTON OMAR2h 37m 18s1
1MAGGI JUAN IGNACIO2h 04m 02s1
2MANSILLA IGNACIO2h 40m 05s1
2CHAMSON ABNER3h 05m 42s2
3MORENO EDGAR2h 41m 59s1
3GARCIA GASTON4h 05m 31s3
4MENDOZA CLAUDIO2h 42m 14s2
4ALMIRON OSCAR4h 06m 18s4
5DE LA VEGA MARIO RUBEN2h 42m 30s1
5RAMIREZ MARIO4h 19m 00s5
6GONZALEZ MIGUEL2h 46m 36s2
6ROMERO VICTOR4h 20m 48s6
7ÑAÑEZ SERGIO RAUL2h 48m 21s2
8MARTAIRENA RODOLFO ANDRES2h 48m 30s3
9LOPEZ CRISTIAN2h 48m 41s3
10CLIVIO VICTOR2h 49m 41s4
11ROSSI RODOLFO2h 50m 13s4
12TERRAZAS ROBERTO CARLOS2h 51m 07s5
13LOIACONO MAXIMILIANO2h 51m 22s6
14GIUSTO ANDRES2h 51m 39s7
15RUBACHA GABRIEL2h 52m 07s2
16ROLDAN MARCELO2h 52m 30s8
17PRADO MARIO SERGIO2h 53m 33s1
18VALDEZ LUIS2h 54m 58s9
19TERZO ALEJANDRO2h 55m 13s5
20JUAREZ VICTOR2h 55m 45s10
21ISAURRALDE ALBERTO2h 56m 03s3
22SACOUD RAMON2h 57m 08s3
23MAGALLANES JOSE2h 57m 18s2
24ORTI EDUARDO2h 57m 27s3
25BARCELO PABLO2h 57m 38s11
26OTAZO RAMON2h 57m 58s4
27ALVAREZ GERARDO DANIEL2h 58m 09s12
28ARROYO ABEL2h 58m 16s4
29PINTO MARCELO2h 58m 29s13
30GOMEZ MIGUEL RAMON2h 58m 44s5
31GLADE HORACIO2h 58m 51s5
32MEDINA OLIVERA ILDEFONSO3h 00m 39s6
33VIDEL JULIO CESAR3h 00m 51s14
34CASAS JORGE3h 01m 16s4
35SEVILLANO LISANDRO3h 01m 20s15
36PEDRAZA RUBEN3h 01m 48s7
37ANGEL MARCELO FABIAN3h 01m 51s5
38ANDINO DIEGO3h 03m 37s16
39WUNSCH ANDRES3h 03m 59s17
40DIAZ JAVIER3h 04m 24s6
41LENCINA VICENTE SALVADOR3h 04m 59s6
42SALAZAR JOSE3h 05m 04s18
43CEJAS ADRIAN3h 05m 20s19
44OVIEDO MARIO EUSEBIO3h 05m 37s8
45CALACHI ALEJANDRO3h 05m 56s7
46ARICHULUAGA MARCELO3h 06m 11s8
47FERNANDEZ JULIO CESAR3h 06m 27s9
48MOCCHIUTTI ARIEL3h 06m 32s9
49PEREZ CARLOS3h 06m 39s7
50SARASATE CARLOS3h 06m 46s8
51GONZALEZ ANGEL JAVIER3h 07m 06s9
52CANAVESE DIEGO3h 07m 28s20
53POSTOLOUSKY LEANDRO3h 07m 31s10
54RAMIREZ RAMON3h 08m 16s10
55LA ROSA HECTOR3h 09m 08s11
56DOMENIGHINI RUBEN3h 10m 10s10
57SOSA LEONARDO3h 10m 20s11
58RECAYTE JORGE3h 10m 26s21
59MARTINO CLAUDIO3h 10m 50s12
60PIÑEYRUA RAMON3h 11m 02s12
61MASSARI GUSTAVO DANIEL3h 11m 10s22
62SANTARELLI PABLO FABIAN3h 11m 18s13
63MOCCICAFREDDO ALFREDO3h 11m 25s13
64GAYTAN RUBEN3h 11m 44s14
65MASSAD ALEJANDRO3h 12m 20s11
66BARRIOS EDUARDO3h 12m 33s15
67REYNOSO LUIS3h 13m 08s16
68TAPIA HORACIO3h 13m 13s14
69ETCHEVERRY MIGUEL3h 13m 29s12
70BRUNETTI PAULA3h 13m 30s1
71PETRYSZAK ESTEBAN3h 13m 33s6
72CABOS GERMAN3h 13m 35s17
73DI MONTE ARIEL VICENTE3h 13m 37s15
74ALVES CHAVES CARLOS3h 13m 49s23
75ALDAMA CESAR RODOLFO3h 13m 50s7
76BELLO ANDRES3h 13m 53s13
77GARCIA DIEGO RAMIRO3h 13m 55s24
78MARCONI FERNANDO3h 14m 00s14
79KORNHAUSER VICTOR3h 14m 07s8
80GUISANDE JOSE3h 14m 15s15
81WARSHAVSKY GABRIEL ADRIAN3h 14m 28s18
82OLIVARES NELSON3h 14m 30s16
83RAU CATRIEL3h 14m 31s16
84FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS3h 14m 50s17
85MOSQUEIRA JUAN3h 15m 13s19
86BORLLE JULIO CESAR3h 15m 16s18
87PICIN HUGO3h 15m 26s9
88RAMOS GUSTAVO ORLANDO3h 15m 28s20
89ECHEVERRIA RAUL3h 15m 37s25
90ACEVEDO FERNANDO3h 15m 54s21
91CORDOBA MARTIN MIGUEL3h 16m 04s19
92PONCE NELSON3h 16m 10s20
93RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO3h 16m 19s10
94BACHE RAMON3h 16m 43s11
95MORENO EZEQUIEL3h 16m 48s17
96DELARI JUAN ALBERTO3h 16m 57s21
97MORENO EDUARDO3h 17m 03s1
98VERA CRISTIAN JAVIER3h 17m 12s18
99BELOTTI JOSE MARIA3h 17m 31s22
100MORETTI ERNESTO3h 17m 42s22
101TURCATTI EDUARDO3h 17m 45s2
102SCHIAVI OSVALDO NESTOR3h 18m 00s3
103TORRES MARCELO3h 18m 20s23
104MUJICA DANIEL3h 18m 34s26
105MONTIVERO GABRIEL3h 18m 57s24
106LINI EMILIO3h 19m 06s12
107BURONI FERNANDO3h 19m 29s19
108PLAINI HORACIO3h 19m 54s23
109SISTERNA RICARDO3h 20m 16s25
110ZALAZAR HUMBERTO3h 20m 38s26
111BORGATELLO GUILLERMO3h 20m 56s27
112PELAEZ HERNAN J.3h 21m 04s27
113PIZZARULLI ALBERTO3h 21m 16s28
114HEINZEN HORACIO3h 21m 25s4
115NOVELLO GUSTAVO3h 21m 31s29
116GARCIA MONTENEGRO GUSTAVO3h 22m 17s30
117GONZALEZ FABIAN3h 22m 18s28
118ACTIS ALESINA POEMA3h 22m 30s1
119GRIGIONI LUIS AUGUSTO3h 23m 14s20
120BELMARTINO FERNANDO HECTO3h 23m 16s31
121CASTELLI ORLANDO3h 23m 42s32
122BARRAL ANDRES MANUEL3h 23m 45s13
123VAQUERO LUIS ALBERTO3h 23m 53s33
124ALVAREZ EZEQUIEL3h 24m 05s29
125VALLEJOS MANUEL3h 24m 12s21
126SEGUROLA DARDO3h 24m 28s24
127GINESTRA GUSTAVO3h 24m 49s34
128ZANCHETTA WALTER3h 24m 53s25
129TOMARO PASCUAL3h 25m 24s5
130BURQUIN ADRIAN3h 25m 44s35
131BRUNO EMANUEL3h 25m 49s22
132ETCHEVERRY FRANCISCO3h 26m 11s26
133SPLIVALO SERGIO DANIEL3h 26m 16s27
134BASSINI ANDRES EDUARDO3h 26m 18s23
135MORALES JUAN CARLOS3h 26m 22s6
136ARAGON GUSTAVO MIGUEL3h 26m 57s36
137BIANCHIN IVAN3h 26m 58s24
138UMANTI RICARDO LUIS3h 27m 05s37
139KREMENCHUZKY SERGIO3h 27m 11s14
140SPIATTA MARCELO3h 27m 18s28
141MARTINEZ ALEJO3h 27m 20s29
142TORRES EDGARDO3h 27m 30s38
143DRAH ROBERTO3h 27m 33s15
144BASTTISTA EMILIANO3h 27m 42s25
145GIACOSA RICARDO3h 27m 54s1
146BORGE MARTIN3h 27m 59s26
147MAIILLO JAVIER3h 28m 35s27
148TSAI CUIEN DUAN3h 28m 40s30
149WENCELBLAT FABIAN3h 28m 42s39
150ARZAC MARCELA3h 28m 45s2
151SCHNEIDER RAUL3h 28m 47s16
152EBERHARDT ARIEL3h 28m 50s28
153PERACHIA JOSE3h 28m 53s30
154MARFETAN LUIS3h 28m 57s40
155AYALA OSCAR3h 29m 06s41
156GUERRA CLAUDIO3h 29m 09s42
157AGUIRRE ALBERTO ANTONIO3h 29m 19s7
158FRUTOS RICARDO3h 29m 22s17
159GIANNINI PABLO3h 29m 28s29
160ILUTOVICH MARCELO3h 29m 31s31
161POZZI JUAN MARCELO3h 29m 33s31
162FLORES HUMBERTO3h 29m 37s32
163LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL3h 29m 40s33
164MIARA CARLA3h 29m 42s3
165ROSSI RAUL3h 29m 45s32
166GARCIA ANIBAL RENE3h 29m 53s8
167PLATERO IGNACIO3h 30m 05s33
168BRINING MATIAS3h 30m 08s30
169LOPEZ MARIO E.3h 30m 10s18
170PUNTA JOSE LUIS3h 30m 27s43
171RICCI DANIEL3h 30m 33s34
172HERNANDEZ DANIEL3h 30m 46s44
173TABARES PABLO3h 30m 51s35
174GATTO FRANCISCO3h 31m 15s2
175ACUÑA MERCEDES3h 31m 18s1
176SAMOILOVICH OSCAR3h 31m 22s45
177RAMPONI DANILO3h 31m 26s36
178PICONE OSCAR3h 31m 36s19
179MEZA ALCIDES FRANCISCO3h 31m 42s34
180AROLFO ARIEL MARTIN3h 31m 49s31
181TUDISCA HECTOR ANTONIO3h 31m 59s1
182SOPEREZ DARIO3h 32m 00s46
183GODOY MARTIN3h 32m 04s9
184PANE DANIEL3h 32m 19s20
185VELIZ MARIO JAVIER3h 32m 20s37
186LAIME ROSENDO3h 32m 27s10
187AVALOS AGUSTIN3h 32m 31s11
188PEDRAZZOLI GERNAN3h 32m 38s38
189LOPEZ SERGIO3h 32m 43s12
190MARTINEZ FERNADO LUIS3h 32m 48s47
191DEL SASTRE JOSE LUIS3h 32m 51s13
192FALVO GUILLERMO3h 32m 53s35
193SANCHEZ MARCELO FABIAN3h 32m 54s48
194RAMON CARLOS3h 33m 00s36
195FERNANDEZ ARIEL3h 33m 23s37
196VELAZQUEZ MARIO3h 33m 28s49
197MONTESDEOCA RODOLFO3h 33m 52s14
198ILARREGUI JORGE ALBERTO3h 34m 00s21
199YELIN ENRIQUE3h 34m 01s38
200RAGGIO EDUARDO3h 34m 10s15
201ONIS CHRISTIAN3h 34m 22s39
202RIGALLI ALFREDO3h 34m 42s22
203VARGAS HORACIO RAMON3h 34m 49s3
204ISAURRALDE LUIS3h 35m 47s23
205NANNI DOMINGO3h 35m 48s4
206CENTURION DANIEL OSCAR3h 35m 49s40
207IBARBURU JOSE IGNACIO3h 35m 50s39
208BELLONE FELICIDAD3h 35m 54s2
209OLIER RICHARD3h 36m 08s41
210NUZA ERNESTO JULIO3h 36m 15s16
211VILLALVA PAULA3h 36m 24s3
212SCHILMAN RICARDO3h 36m 27s40
213HILLAR ANDRES3h 36m 31s41
214ABRAHAM BERTA GUILLERMINA3h 36m 41s2
215GONZALEZ JULIAN3h 36m 54s17
216LEIVA HECTOR CRISTOBAL3h 36m 55s18
217COLLICO SAVIO DANIEL3h 37m 02s42
218RE GERARDO3h 37m 14s50
219BONELLI DANTE3h 37m 15s19
220MORAES JORGE ARTEMIO3h 37m 24s24
221MEZZOTERO OSVALDO3h 37m 41s1
222RE PABLO3h 37m 49s43
223WUNSCH LEANDRO3h 37m 55s42
224OCHOA OMAR ABEL3h 37m 59s43
225WEISZ CAROLINA3h 38m 02s1
226LEMARIE FRANCISCO3h 38m 05s32
227TADINI CATRIEL3h 38m 07s33
228LAURE GUILLERMO3h 38m 09s44
229STRAINI DARIO ANGEL3h 38m 10s25
230DEL PAPA STELLA MARIS3h 38m 12s1
231VILLARRUEL CARLOS3h 38m 15s44
232MEDINA IGANCIO3h 38m 17s34
233FARRUGGIA LUIS ALBERTO3h 38m 18s51
234OBERTI CARLOS3h 38m 20s45
235GROSSO ALEJANDRO3h 38m 26s46
236ZOANETTI DANIEL3h 38m 26s52
237MEDALI ALBERTO3h 38m 30s45
238MARTINO TAGLIALEGNE DIEGO3h 38m 32s46
239CABALLERO RUBEN3h 38m 37s47
240KOGAN JONATHAN3h 38m 39s53
241LINARES GUILLERMO3h 38m 40s2
242LANDGREBE CARLOS ENRIQUE3h 38m 44s47
243JAIMES DIEGO GUSTAVO3h 39m 14s48
244FRANZESE ALFREDO3h 39m 27s26
245COSTAMGNA OSCAR3h 39m 29s20
246ORTI ROBERTO3h 39m 42s27
247PERILLO CARLOS ANIBAL3h 39m 47s21
248VARGAS MARIO3h 39m 59s22
249MARCO JORGE HORACIO3h 40m 04s28
250D ALESSANDRO MAXIMO3h 40m 19s49
251SAN MIGUEL JORGE3h 40m 29s23
252CASTAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO3h 41m 02s29
253BONAZZOLA FABIAN3h 41m 13s48
254PEÑA AMILCAR3h 41m 24s49
255MANSILLA MARIO3h 41m 41s24
256SEPULVEDA MIGUEL ANGEL3h 41m 48s5
257OVIEDO NESTOR FABIAN3h 41m 49s35
258ACCIARRI CLAUDIO FABIAN3h 41m 57s30
259MARRAZO FERNANDO3h 42m 06s50
260PIANETTI PABLO3h 42m 10s36
261CACERES SERGIO3h 42m 24s50
262BENITEZ ENRIQUE3h 42m 27s31
263RAMOS CLAUDIO3h 42m 38s32
264MOSTACCIO GABRIEL3h 42m 39s54
265DIAZ EDGARDO3h 42m 46s25
266BARRAZA MARCELO3h 43m 27s51
267COMBA HECTOR ANSELMO3h 43m 32s55
268ALBARRACIN JOSE3h 43m 38s33
269KLOSTER MARIO3h 43m 41s52
270ARAGNO MARTIN ORUILLE3h 43m 43s51
271FRYDMAN ALEX3h 43m 50s53
272GARCIA DIAZ LIBER IGNACIO3h 43m 57s52
273BRANDER FRANCISCO3h 44m 04s6
274FUMIS FEDERICO3h 44m 15s53
275GIMENEZ RUBEN DARIO3h 44m 26s54
276MARTELLI CLAUDIA3h 44m 32s4
277VERNA RITA3h 44m 38s2
278RAIMONDO LILIANA3h 44m 41s1
279CANCINOS ANTONIO3h 44m 45s55
280NUÑEZ ENRIQUE3h 45m 10s56
281CALDERON RICARDO WALDINO3h 45m 26s34
282SPITALIERI CARLOS3h 45m 30s37
283RAMOS MANOEL3h 45m 34s7
284MOLINA MANUEL3h 45m 41s26
285FERRARO WALTER3h 45m 42s56
286DICK JAVIER3h 45m 48s57
287GERVASONI MARIO3h 45m 55s27
288CHAVES RICARDO CIRO3h 45m 56s58
289HERRERA CLAUDIO DAMIAN3h 45m 57s57
290GONZALEZ LORENA3h 46m 13s4
291PICCAGLI JORGE3h 46m 16s38
292MORCILLO GUILLERMO CARLOS3h 46m 24s58
293VALENTINI EDUARDO JOSE CE3h 46m 25s59
294WIDOUSKY HUGO CRISTIAN3h 46m 32s60
295ZANCHETA WALTER3h 46m 40s59
296REPETTI HUGO3h 46m 57s8
297DEVITO OSVALDO3h 46m 58s60
298USERO HORACIO3h 46m 59s35
299ERBES GLADYS3h 47m 03s2
300BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL3h 47m 12s61
301GERMINO MIGUEL3h 47m 29s62
302SCHIERLOCH MARCELO3h 47m 41s54
303ISLA SOLEDAD3h 47m 42s3
304GOITIA JUAN MARCELO3h 47m 55s39
305FERNANDEZ MARCELO3h 48m 03s63
306VIDELA RUBEN RODOLFO3h 48m 42s9
307ROSSI JUAN ESTEBAN3h 49m 02s36
308VITTONI JULIO CESAR3h 49m 21s55
309ALESSI JORGE3h 49m 22s28
310SANZI LEONARDO3h 49m 30s64
311GONZALEZ HECTOR LUIS3h 49m 35s61
312SAO BENTO MARCELO CLAUDIO3h 49m 49s62
313PERNICANO HORACIO3h 49m 50s56
314CHIARADIA JOSE3h 50m 00s3
315COTTET ROBERTO3h 50m 01s65
316BARCIA CLAUDIO3h 50m 27s57
317VALENTINI CLAUDIO3h 50m 28s63
318SARCO SUSANA3h 50m 38s1
319LOPEZ LUIS ARIEL3h 50m 44s64
320REYNOSO ALEJANDRO3h 50m 46s40
321OLIVAN LUIS3h 51m 10s65
322FURTADO MAGDALENA3h 51m 18s5
323CLOT SEBASTIAN LUIS3h 51m 25s41
324ERNST DARIO3h 51m 37s66
325ROMAN ROBERTO3h 51m 44s42
326MORETTI MARCELO3h 51m 48s66
327FERNANDEZ CARLOS3h 51m 52s67
328KRILETICH PABLO3h 52m 08s68
329RINALDI CELINA3h 52m 10s6
330MARCH PAMELA3h 52m 15s4
331BUSTOS RUBEN ALFREDO3h 52m 17s67
332BRAVO CARLOS ALBERTO3h 52m 20s37
333RUSIECKI EDUARDO3h 52m 23s68
334BUCKER DANIELA3h 53m 12s5
335MARIN ENRIQUE3h 53m 16s38
336CASILE HUGO3h 53m 25s69
337RECUERO CARINA3h 53m 26s7
338GONTARETTI JOSE GABRIEL3h 53m 39s69
339CHANAMPA ROBERTO3h 54m 00s70
340GULISANO MARTINEZ GABRIEL3h 54m 01s43
341FRADEGRADA MARCELO3h 54m 13s58
342DUCAMP MARCELO3h 54m 35s70
343CARRIZO HUGO FERNANDO3h 54m 38s29
344MUÑOZ RAUL3h 54m 43s10
345KOHAN EDUARDO3h 54m 46s71
346GIMENEZ JORGE3h 54m 51s30
347SCHWANK CESAR3h 54m 58s39
348FERNANDEZ RAFAEL ALFONSO3h 55m 02s11
349BERTELEGNI SILVIA3h 55m 06s6
350DEJON RAUL3h 55m 24s72
351SANCHEZ JOSE VICTOR3h 55m 35s73
352ORTIGOZA JOSE RAUL3h 55m 41s71
353OCAMPO EZEQUIEL3h 56m 09s44
354BENITEZ RODOLFO TADEO3h 56m 15s40
355NIETO HECTOR3h 56m 19s74
356PARPAL MARCELO3h 56m 36s59
357AMAYA SCHIAVONI HUGO3h 56m 37s75
358HURVICH DANIEL3h 56m 44s60
359BETTENDORFF JUAN ALBERTO3h 56m 50s41
360MOURGLIA LEONARDO3h 56m 53s61
361DUSSET ALEJANDRO FEDERICO3h 57m 04s72
362HOCHNADEL JOSE ARMANDO3h 57m 08s73
363RASUMOFF DIEGO3h 57m 10s62
364RASERO GABRIEL ANDRES3h 57m 14s63
365VILLARRUEL OSCAR3h 57m 19s12
366KAPELLU HORACIO ALEJANDRO3h 57m 25s13
367HIDALGO FERNANDO3h 57m 25s42
368PEREZ MARCEL EMILIANO3h 57m 33s45
369ECHEVERRIA JORGE ALEJAND3h 57m 42s64
370CANTERO EMANUEL3h 57m 48s46
371YANQUIRIMACHI GABINO3h 57m 50s4
372SCHIAVO DANIEL3h 57m 55s76
373DIAZ AGUSTIN3h 57m 56s77
374D´AGOSTINO JORGE JOSE3h 57m 57s31
375MARCHETTI DANIEL FRANCO3h 57m 59s43
376CALARCO ELISA GABRIELA3h 59m 01s3
377ANDREONI HUGO3h 59m 05s44
378ARRIOLA MARIO3h 59m 06s78
379ROMERO JUAN PABLO3h 59m 12s47
380BUTTERI NICOLAS3h 59m 22s45
381GIRAUDO LUIS MARIO3h 59m 31s32
382TUMOSA GUSTAVO3h 59m 42s74
383GAUNA JAVIER3h 59m 47s65
384MAZZA HECTOR SEBASTIAN3h 59m 49s2
385LISCHET MARCELO RAUL3h 59m 50s14
386LISCHET SEBASTIAN MARCELO3h 59m 52s66
387TORRA MARIO ANTONIO4h 00m 13s75
388LESCANO DANIEL ALBERTO4h 00m 25s33
389DESANA JOSE LUIS4h 00m 30s34
390DIAZ CLAUDIA4h 00m 32s8
391VERZI MONICA4h 00m 39s7
392SUAREZ JUAN JOSE4h 00m 41s79
393SCHNANK ANDRES4h 00m 42s48
394NEGRI DOMINGO LUIS4h 00m 46s3
395ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS4h 01m 36s67
396PITTON ALEJANDRO RODOLFO4h 01m 46s46
397AGUIRRE JORGE4h 01m 46s76
398ASAS MIGUEL4h 01m 47s35
399GIMENEZ LUIS4h 01m 52s49
400LANDINI MIRKO IVAN4h 01m 58s68
401PLAINI CLAUDIO NORBERTO4h 01m 58s80
402MIRANDA HORACIO JOSE4h 02m 02s81
403MEDRANO CLAUDIO4h 02m 03s77
404RIMOLDI FLAVIO JORGE4h 02m 06s50
405BOTTO BEATRIZ AURORA4h 02m 14s4
406PICONE SUTOF TOMAS ANGEL4h 02m 15s36
407ORREGO CECILIA4h 02m 17s9
408VERGARA ANDRES4h 02m 19s69
409ALFONSO EDUARDO RICARDO4h 02m 25s15
410GRASSI CARLOS4h 02m 29s37
411BRACACCINI GERMAN4h 02m 33s51
412DOMINGUEZ DIEGO4h 02m 45s78
413DI GREGORIO GUSTAVO DANIE4h 02m 51s79
414TORRES SERGIO4h 02m 55s80
415SGUASSERO FRANCO4h 02m 58s70
416BERARDINELLI FERNANDO MAR4h 03m 11s16
417BRAUN DARIO4h 03m 13s17
418OJEDA CARLOS4h 03m 19s47
419GIGLIANI JUAN MARTIN4h 03m 32s52
420TREJO DOMINGO4h 03m 39s82
421CORDOBA IVAN GABRIEL4h 03m 43s71
422CRIVELERO GUSTAVO4h 03m 43s83
423RODRIGUEZ LUIS4h 03m 44s81
424LAZZARUTTI WAGNER JORGE4h 04m 13s84
425TULA CRISTIAN MAXIMO4h 04m 35s53
426HERNANDEZ JORGE ENRIQUE4h 04m 57s85
427SANCHEZ ELPIDIO4h 05m 22s48
428MARTINEZ CARLOS4h 05m 46s86
429GERMINARA FRANCISCO4h 05m 50s18
430HEINZEN JOSE LUIS4h 05m 52s82
431MANZO RICARDO4h 05m 55s4
432MARSILI OMAR4h 05m 58s38
433MONTONATI JORGE4h 06m 15s5
434SAHAGUN MARCELO4h 06m 22s49
435UTRERA MAYER4h 06m 22s50
436ROJAS LUCAS HERNAN4h 06m 23s54
437CASTRO OSCAR4h 06m 42s19
438OVALLE EDUARDO4h 06m 45s51
439GODOY JUAN CARLOS4h 07m 07s39
440GOMEZ JORGE4h 07m 35s87
441STECHINA ARIEL4h 08m 10s72
442LENCINA VICTOR4h 08m 15s88
443TORRES HECTOR4h 08m 28s40
444CASTAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO4h 08m 42s89
445BERNASCONI CARLOS4h 08m 42s41
446ALFIERI ALBERTO JOSE4h 08m 45s42
447LOCERTO CARLOS4h 08m 47s73
448CANTALEJOS ROBERTO4h 08m 52s90
449BERTA HUMBERTO GERARDO4h 08m 57s91
450RUGGIERO MIGUEL ANGEL4h 09m 00s43
451BISCOGLIO NESTOR OSVALDO4h 09m 15s92
452LOPEZ OLIVER LEILA4h 09m 15s10
453MARINELLI JAVIER4h 09m 36s55
454VERTANESSIAN CARLOS4h 09m 55s52
455MARTINEZ ORLANDO4h 09m 59s93
456PERERA CARLOS4h 10m 08s44
457LAMBERTO DEVORA4h 10m 15s8
458SCHINDLER ROBERTO4h 10m 18s94
459UBALDI ANDRES4h 10m 24s74
460RODRIGUEZ ROGELIO4h 10m 38s75
461GUTIERREZ ESTEBAN4h 10m 45s76
462GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS4h 10m 47s45
463GAMALLO GUILLERMO4h 10m 48s53
464BRIZUELA EDUARDO ALBERTO4h 11m 00s46
465GARNICA JUAN CARLOS4h 11m 12s77
466TAURISANO NESTOR4h 11m 14s47
467CABRERA RUBEN4h 11m 17s54
468CABRERA TRIAS JUAN JOSE4h 11m 19s48
469MERTENS JORGE NICOLAS4h 11m 21s55
470BODEI OSVALDO4h 11m 24s83
471FLEITAD ROQUE4h 11m 26s84
472NAVAILLES JOSE ALBERTO4h 11m 50s49
473BERKMAN GABRIEL ANIBAL4h 11m 57s56
474DELLA PIETRA PATRICIA4h 12m 13s5
475SCHUTZ PATRICIA4h 12m 17s11
476ZAMORA JUAN4h 12m 32s20
477DE APELLANIZ MARIANO4h 12m 43s57
478LAZKIN GUSTAVO4h 13m 03s78
479VELA DIEGO SEBASTIAN4h 13m 23s56
480POCHETTINO GUILLERMO4h 13m 24s58
481NINE NORBERTO DANIEL4h 13m 47s85
482SCHOTT MATEO GERMAN4h 13m 52s57
483PALACIOS OSVALDO4h 13m 57s6
484SAMITA CESAR MARCO4h 14m 11s86
485PALMIRO LUIS ALBERTO4h 14m 27s95
486SILVERA LIMA ROSARIO4h 14m 28s12
487DEBEHERES RODOLFO EUSTAQU4h 14m 33s96
488BIROCCESI JORGE LUIS4h 14m 50s97
489BROZZO ALDO4h 14m 56s79
490SAADIA GUSTAVO ANIBAL4h 15m 05s59
491CALFOPOULOS ALEXANDRO4h 15m 23s98
492RUBIO MARTIN4h 15m 24s60
493SARMIENTO DANIEL4h 15m 27s99
494SCHONE SERGIO GERMAN4h 15m 30s61
495RASUMOFF NADINA4h 15m 41s5
496MONTES DANIEL OMAR4h 15m 49s50
497OROÑO ANGEL4h 15m 53s87
498DENENNE RUBEN OSCAR4h 16m 00s51
499GRENCI ALBERTO4h 16m 30s52
500WALKER MIGUEL4h 16m 31s21
501ESPINDOLA ORLANDO4h 16m 32s7
502KREMEL MIGUEL4h 16m 34s88
503RABASA CARLOS4h 16m 44s53
504MARRAZO PABLO4h 16m 50s89
505MASÍA ROMAN4h 17m 29s80
506CORREA MARIA DEL CARMEN4h 17m 55s2
507BIDON WALTER OMAR4h 18m 08s100
508BARRIONUEVO HECTOR HUGO4h 18m 17s90
509PEREZ EDUARDO ANTONIO4h 18m 24s22
510NOVIR SERGIO4h 18m 55s91
511DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL4h 18m 59s23
512ESTEVE JORGE CARLOS4h 19m 10s92
513HERRMANN JUAN MAXIMILIANO4h 19m 34s93
514KALBERMANN PABLO4h 19m 35s94
515ROSENMEYER DIANA4h 19m 37s6
516TROSTDORF ALFREDO4h 19m 38s62
517MUNILLA CARLA DANIELA4h 19m 39s6
518CLEMENTE MARIA ESTER4h 19m 53s3
519FRESNO EDUARDO DANIEL4h 20m 05s81
520CAMPOS FEDERICO4h 20m 30s82
521PENSA MARCELA GABRIELA4h 20m 36s9
522ARGOTA JULIO4h 20m 52s54
523RODRIGUEZ JUAN4h 20m 59s24
524SANSEVERINO JULIO CESAR4h 21m 01s55
525MANTI MORO RUBEN OMAR4h 21m 05s25
526CARRERA DE SOUZA ALEJANDR4h 21m 15s101
527EIGUREN JAVIER4h 21m 20s58
528PAZOS ELVIA LILIANA4h 22m 43s13
529MANAVELLA MARIA4h 22m 50s7
530PELLEGRINI GUILLERMO4h 22m 51s59
531GASTALDO RICARDO ANGEL4h 22m 56s56
532DOMINGUE CARLOS4h 23m 02s8
533BERBEL CARLOS DAVID4h 23m 18s57
534GANGLI JOSE DANIEL4h 23m 31s58
535ARELOVICH LISANDRO4h 23m 38s60
536RODRIGUEZ ARDILES GERARDO4h 23m 47s26
537PANIAGUA JUAN CARLOS4h 24m 13s95
538CAMARASA LORENZO4h 24m 20s63
539SETTECASI EDUARDO4h 24m 37s27
540ARROYO VERONICA4h 24m 39s7
541USINGER CARLOS ALBERTO4h 24m 44s59
542NOUET FERNANDO4h 24m 52s83
543VISMARA EDUARDO4h 24m 56s102
544BACHELA ALFREDO4h 25m 05s28
545DE LA TORRE SERGIO4h 25m 16s64
546FERREYRA LUIS4h 25m 25s60
547BARBERIO WALTER4h 25m 28s84
548PIRA SEGURA FRANCISCO ENR4h 25m 45s96
549GRAUSQUIN TOMAS4h 26m 02s97
550DIAZ ROBERTO4h 26m 08s9
551DE LOS RIOS WALTER4h 26m 13s65
552CENTURION BOGADO OSCAR4h 26m 17s66
553BOGADO ARTURO4h 26m 56s61
554ESCOBEDO GUILLERMO4h 27m 02s103
555BERGER GRACIELA4h 27m 06s10
556COZZI CARLOS4h 27m 08s29
557ROYO LUCAS MARTIN4h 27m 42s85
558CEDANO RICARDO AUGUSTO4h 28m 08s62
559MASSO MARIO4h 28m 40s67
560ACERBI JORGE OSCAR4h 28m 58s30
561NOGUERA DARIO PABLO4h 29m 10s86
562FERRARI MARIA JULIA4h 30m 08s8
563ROLON YANIS4h 30m 22s3
564CENTURION ANA MARIA4h 30m 26s4
565VALERO NARVAEZ MARCELA4h 30m 38s9
566TARRAUBELLA RODOLFO4h 30m 45s68
567PIERPAULI JUAN CARLOS4h 30m 55s10
568MUÑOZ LILIANA4h 30m 58s11
569CAÑETE OSCAR4h 31m 05s87
570SCHNEIDER CAROLINA4h 31m 28s8
571MARECO ROMAN4h 31m 47s63
572CASTIGLIONI ARIEL4h 31m 53s98
573ECHEVERRIA ALEJANDRO4h 31m 58s88
574ESPAÑA RICARDO4h 32m 01s99
575ESPINOSA OSCAR HECTOR4h 32m 01s31
576SCOZZINA RUBEN DANIEL4h 32m 12s69
577AHUMADA JUAN CARLOS4h 32m 17s70
578TRECCO EDUARDO ALBERTO4h 32m 49s32
579OLIVER JOAQUIN4h 33m 28s11
580VELLA VICTOR4h 33m 47s61
581ORTIZ SERGIO4h 33m 51s89
582VELAZQUEZ LUIS4h 33m 55s104
583GALZUTA ESTELA AMPARO4h 34m 33s9
584SANCHEZ RODOLFO4h 35m 32s100
585FERRARI NATALIA4h 35m 54s10
586BELTRAMINO GILBERTO OSCAR4h 36m 54s64
587POUZO FRANCISCO4h 36m 56s12
588LUNA EDGARDO4h 37m 00s101
589MINGONE SEBASTIAN MATIAS4h 38m 53s62
590GOMEZ ELSA4h 38m 55s10
591DUARTE RAMON4h 38m 56s102
592FUNES ANSELMO4h 39m 39s105
593MASID GABRIEL EDUARDO4h 39m 40s106
594JORGIADIS RAMON4h 39m 41s65
595MARE JUAN ENRIQUE4h 39m 42s33
596ROMERO ESTHER4h 39m 52s4
597MIDULLA GUILLERMO4h 39m 53s71
598AMARILLA GABRIEL4h 39m 55s90
599VITTA JAVIER IGNACIO4h 40m 04s107
600LORENZETTI ALBERTO4h 41m 08s34
601ACUÑA ROBERTO DANIEL4h 41m 22s108
602CONTRERAS MIRTA4h 41m 25s1
603SANTAMARIA JOSE LUIS4h 41m 43s72
604RUTES ARMANDO4h 42m 42s66
605STORTINI JUAN ENRIQUE4h 43m 07s91
606RIVAROLA RICARDO ANGEL4h 43m 15s67
607COCCHI JORGE ADRIAN4h 43m 21s103
608MARTINELLI ANGEL ROGELIO4h 43m 39s92
609FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS4h 44m 10s109
610GARCIA FERNANDEZ PATRICIO4h 45m 10s73
611DELL ARCIPRETE HUGO4h 45m 31s74
612ESPAGNE EMA INES4h 45m 32s5
613SERITI HECTOR4h 45m 42s68
614FLEITAS HUGO ALBERTO4h 47m 00s75
615FOL GLADYS4h 47m 05s6
616VAN ROMPAEY RICHARD4h 47m 21s69
617GARAY ELDO JOSE4h 47m 27s5
618DHUNJISHAH MICHAEL4h 47m 31s35
619SANTANA EDMUNDO4h 47m 32s70
620GARCIA CORTES JUAN PABLO4h 48m 04s63
621TORRES EFRAIM4h 48m 39s76
622HOROWITZ FERANDO4h 49m 13s104
623FIGUEROA RAUL4h 49m 59s93
624NAZARA DANIEL4h 50m 00s110
625BARRIOS RAUL4h 50m 25s13
626ESLAVA LUIS ALBERTO4h 50m 56s14
627SACCONI GUSTAVO4h 51m 02s111
628LOPEZ FABIAN4h 51m 10s94
629BONJORN ADRIANA4h 51m 30s7
630RATTO ALDO IGNACIO4h 51m 30s112
631OCAMPO PABLO4h 52m 14s77
632SURDEL RAUL ALCIDES4h 52m 55s113
633CHEB TERRAB GUILLERMO4h 54m 20s114
634ACOSTA CARLOS4h 54m 27s115
635MODICA HUGO4h 54m 28s71
636GALIANO CARLOS4h 54m 34s78
637TARIFA JORGE4h 56m 22s72
638LEDESMA JULIO NORBERTO4h 56m 56s73
639GUILLAMET CHARGUE LUIS4h 57m 10s36
640ROJAS MIGUEL4h 57m 43s15
641MARTINEZ ELSA GRACIELA4h 57m 44s8
642DIPIAZZA RUBEN4h 58m 31s37
643DIAZ HUGO4h 58m 32s116
644MATA CRISTINA4h 59m 22s12
645PEREYRA DARIO5h 00m 18s64
646COGLIATTI VIVIANA5h 00m 46s14
647VICECONTI GUSTAVO5h 01m 44s105
648GALMES NESTOR HUGO5h 03m 23s117
649GARAT CARLOS5h 03m 24s74
650CONTE SERGIO5h 03m 33s118
651CENSI FERNANDO5h 04m 10s119
652MARULL NORA5h 04m 11s11
653GIMENEZ ALFREDO ESTEBAN5h 06m 46s65
654TOUBES ERNESTO GABRIEL5h 06m 50s106
655VEGA MARIA ALICIA5h 06m 51s5
656BATTAINI SILVIO EDUARDO5h 08m 44s75
657RODRIGUEZ RICARDO5h 08m 58s79
658MUÑOZ MAXIMILIANO5h 08m 59s66
659POZZI SILVANA5h 09m 12s13
660MOTTA ZAPATA JORGE5h 09m 28s120
661SANSONE MARCELA5h 09m 30s12
662SALABERRY ELDO5h 12m 09s6
663MUBASHIR CAMILO5h 15m 42s121
664IGLESIA DANIEL5h 21m 35s80
665MEDRANO GRACIELA5h 22m 35s15
666BORTMAN HADA5h 23m 29s9
667GUTIERREZ JAVIER5h 23m 48s95
668VAN ROMPAEY MERCEDES5h 26m 18s10
669ALVAREZ TEODORO5h 27m 04s38
670BUGLIONI MIGUEL5h 28m 12s7
671AGUIRRE OSCAR5h 30m 52s81
672CARIDE DANIEL5h 34m 01s122
673SEGOVIA JOAQUIN5h 34m 01s39