Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO Maraton del Amanecer - Funes 15k 2013
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
DELFORNO MARCOS
0h 48m 29s
1
2
Valenzuela Raul
0h 51m 6s
1
3
PEREZ GUSTAVO POPEYE
0h 53m 11s
1
4
SECO JAVIER ADRIÁN
0h 53m 38s
2
5
MARAGLIANO DAMIAN
0h 53m 59s
2
6
GOROSITO JUAN DOMINGO
0h 54m 45s
1
7
Ibarra Miguel
0h 54m 58s
1
8
BUSTO HECTOR
0h 55m 1s
3
9
Bachella Sebastian
0h 55m 35s
3
10
MARRERO LUIS
0h 55m 57s
2
11
LENCINA JUAN MANUEL
0h 56m 29s
1
12
BARCELO PABLO
0h 56m 30s
1
13
TAZZIOLI MARCELO
0h 56m 32s
2
14
CORREA DAMIAN
0h 56m 38s
1
15
LAVIE FABIÁN
0h 56m 44s
4
16
PERALTA RAMÓN
0h 56m 52s
2
17
ROSAS GONZALO
0h 57m 8s
5
18
RIBOTTA ROMÁN
0h 57m 47s
4
19
TIMPANARO ARIEL
0h 58m 0s
6
20
FRANCISCONI EDUARDO
0h 58m 10s
3
21
LANDRIEL JAVIER
0h 58m 17s
2
22
PORTAL JUAN MATIAS
0h 58m 19s
5
23
Rehling Ruben Dario
0h 58m 26s
3
24
RAMOS GUSTAVO
0h 58m 28s
4
25
ROBLERO MAURICIO
0h 58m 35s
6
26
BARCELO PABLO
0h 58m 57s
4
27
PERALTA CLAUDIO JAVIER
0h 58m 59s
3
28
RAMALLO MARCELO
0h 59m 2s
4
29
FIGUEREDO ENZO
0h 59m 16s
7
30
GOIO MARCELO
0h 59m 19s
5
31
Hernandez Hugo
0h 59m 19s
6
32
Francen Luis Alberto
0h 59m 35s
6
33
FERRARI HUGO
0h 59m 52s
1
34
RODRIGUEZ SERGIO
1h 0m 1s
2
35
RAGUSA IVAN LUCIANO
1h 0m 2s
7
36
PELLEGRINO IGNACIO
1h 0m 3s
3
37
FRANCESCONI DIEGO
1h 0m 10s
7
38
SALINAS MARIO
1h 0m 16s
7
39
LOMBARDO MAURICIO
1h 0m 17s
8
40
VERDEIN ULISES
1h 1m 11s
8
41
MAZZA FEDERICO
1h 1m 12s
8
42
OLMOS JUAN JOSÉ
1h 1m 17s
9
43
BELTRAN CELINA
1h 1m 22s
1
44
BABSIA FERNANDO
1h 1m 22s
5
45
CLAUSEN CARLOS
1h 1m 35s
8
46
RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE
1h 2m 4s
9
47
MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL
1h 2m 12s
1
48
BIGLIONE DARIO
1h 2m 21s
10
49
COLTRINARI WALTER JORGE
1h 2m 29s
2
50
Yezzi Gabriel
1h 2m 50s
10
51
ZAPATA GERARDO ANDRÈS
1h 2m 54s
9
52
ROSSO JUAN PABLO
1h 2m 55s
10
53
PRADO EDUARDO
1h 3m 9s
3
54
TECCE JUAN PABLO
1h 3m 10s
6
55
Putero Diego
1h 3m 15s
11
56
DACHARRY JUAN IGNACIO
1h 3m 45s
11
57
HILDEBRANDT EDUARDO
1h 3m 53s
12
58
ACOSTA ALEXIS
1h 4m 3s
2
59
SALINARDI FRANCISCO
1h 4m 4s
11
60
MORINIGO BRUNO
1h 4m 11s
4
61
CANTORE ANGEL
1h 4m 15s
12
62
SAAVEDRA ANDRES
1h 4m 24s
13
63
ACHINELLI RITA
1h 4m 46s
1
64
TRANQUILO FABIAN
1h 4m 57s
7
65
LANARI RODOLFO
1h 4m 58s
3
66
PEREIRA MARCOS
1h 5m 2s
9
67
PEIXOTO RICARDO
1h 5m 8s
4
68
VILLAGRA AGUSTIN
1h 5m 9s
5
69
GRECO EDGAR RUBENS
1h 5m 11s
5
70
Juarez Mario
1h 5m 17s
6
71
DELARI JUAN ALBERTO
1h 5m 18s
7
72
RODA CARLOS ALBERTO
1h 5m 22s
13
73
ALMARAZ DIEGO ALEJANDRO
1h 5m 24s
14
74
GUIÑAZÚ DAVID NELSON
1h 5m 30s
10
75
LUCENTINI ALEJANDRO
1h 5m 33s
15
76
BELARDINELLI ALCIDES NORBERTO
1h 5m 36s
6
77
FIGUEROA CLAUDIO
1h 5m 36s
12
78
ROMERO GABRIEL
1h 5m 42s
11
79
PEDRIDO JAVIER
1h 5m 51s
14
80
Martinez Aldo
1h 5m 56s
4
81
GONZALEZ COCA DANIEL
1h 5m 56s
8
82
MACIEL LEONEL
1h 6m 0s
12
83
MACIEL EZEQUIEL
1h 6m 0s
13
84
CUIXART FABIAN
1h 6m 3s
14
85
STAEMPFLI DIEGO
1h 6m 21s
14
86
PERTUZZO MARCELO
1h 6m 27s
15
87
RASELLI MATIAS
1h 6m 28s
15
88
FERNANDEZ GABRIEL
1h 6m 30s
8
89
SALVADOR GUSTAVO
1h 6m 31s
9
90
GIMENEZ ORLANDO
1h 6m 31s
10
91
FERNANDEZ MARIO
1h 6m 34s
5
92
CONTRERAS PABLO
1h 6m 35s
9
93
ORSILI CRISTIAN
1h 6m 39s
15
94
HEINZEN JOSE LUIS
1h 6m 40s
16
95
AVELLINO JAVIER
1h 6m 42s
16
96
SOLIS DAMIAN
1h 6m 53s
17
97
DIPRE GUSTAVO ADOLFO
1h 6m 55s
10
98
MICLE PABLO CESAR
1h 7m 11s
17
99
CERIO VANINA
1h 7m 13s
1
100
FUNES RICARDO
1h 7m 21s
16
101
CERVIGNI DANIEL
1h 7m 29s
18
102
MENA MARIO
1h 7m 39s
6
103
GOMEZ DAMIAN
1h 7m 40s
19
104
DOMINGUEZ FABIAN
1h 7m 46s
20
105
FABRIZI PABLO
1h 7m 46s
21
106
ALVA IGNACIO DAVID
1h 7m 48s
7
107
FLORES ANGEL
1h 7m 50s
17
108
Tibaldo Guillermo
1h 7m 50s
22
109
BERTRAN ALEJANDRO
1h 7m 57s
18
110
BIANCHI ROMINA
1h 7m 57s
2
111
MARTIN OSCAR
1h 7m 58s
16
112
DI FRANCO CESAR
1h 8m 3s
19
113
BUSTO ALEJANDRO
1h 8m 10s
8
114
REARTES HORACIO
1h 8m 20s
11
115
FORESI GERARDO
1h 8m 37s
18
116
NARDUCCI CRISTIAN
1h 8m 38s
20
117
GALEANO AGUSTIN
1h 8m 42s
17
118
Bacci Fernando
1h 8m 48s
19
119
PASSERINI FERNANDO
1h 8m 57s
11
120
CERRA MILTON
1h 9m 5s
22
121
MALDONADO FERNANDO
1h 9m 13s
23
122
BO RENZO
1h 9m 14s
18
123
MARTINEZ HERNAN
1h 9m 19s
20
124
COLUSSO FERNANDO
1h 9m 22s
12
125
MONTERO LIONEL
1h 9m 27s
19
126
AGÜERO MARIANO
1h 9m 29s
23
127
PEÑA RODRIGO
1h 9m 58s
20
128
ADARO VICTOR
1h 10m 1s
24
129
PASCUTTI ANALIA
1h 10m 9s
1
130
LOSADA LISANDRO
1h 10m 12s
21
131
MARTIGNON ENZO ENRIQUE
1h 10m 20s
21
132
RODRIGUEZ HECTOR
1h 10m 29s
24
133
FRANCESCONI HERNAN
1h 10m 34s
25
134
MERLO RUBEN
1h 10m 38s
12
135
BRIANI GERMAN
1h 10m 42s
25
136
MUZO DAMIAN PABLO
1h 10m 45s
26
137
ROGEOS GUILLERMO
1h 10m 48s
26
138
FOGLIA GUILLERMO
1h 10m 48s
27
139
PUSILLICO DANIELA
1h 10m 49s
2
140
GIORDANI MARCELO
1h 10m 51s
13
141
ZADUNASKY ANDRES
1h 10m 52s
22
142
TARULLI EDUARDO
1h 10m 53s
23
143
BLASCO EDUARDO
1h 10m 54s
14
144
YESSE MARTINIANO
1h 11m 3s
28
145
SCHWALB SEBASTIAN
1h 11m 5s
27
146
CAPRICCIO ANALIA
1h 11m 22s
1
147
PELLONI DANIEL
1h 11m 23s
24
148
VIDONDO M. SOLEDAD
1h 11m 29s
3
149
MALGIOGLIO GABRIEL
1h 11m 30s
29
150
CERDAN CARLOS
1h 11m 32s
7
151
TORRESI MARIA ESTELA
1h 11m 41s
2
152
RASELLI LUCAS
1h 11m 42s
3
153
TISERA PABLO
1h 11m 47s
28
154
POPOVICH GUSTAVO
1h 11m 52s
25
155
D`ALESSANDRO JORGE
1h 11m 53s
29
156
CESARINI MARCOS
1h 11m 53s
30
157
GAMBOA GONZALO CARLOS
1h 11m 55s
13
158
ORTIZ MARCELO ANDRÉS
1h 12m 2s
22
159
GALEAZZI JUAN JOSE
1h 12m 3s
31
160
SALVUCCI M. DEL CARMEN
1h 12m 7s
2
161
MAGISTRIS OSCAR
1h 12m 9s
15
162
MOGLIA NATALIA
1h 12m 10s
1
163
GIUSTI GABRIEL
1h 12m 11s
26
164
CAMINOS MARIANO
1h 12m 16s
32
165
Brunello Armando
1h 12m 16s
33
166
RIZARDI MARIO
1h 12m 17s
27
167
JION JOSE MARTIN
1h 12m 18s
23
168
MARTINES CRISTIAN
1h 12m 19s
30
169
ROBERTTI CECILIA
1h 12m 19s
4
170
NERI ANTONELLA
1h 12m 20s
2
171
CABALLERO LIRA GERMAN
1h 12m 29s
8
172
GROIA CRISTIAN
1h 12m 30s
14
173
COLONESE LEANDRO
1h 12m 30s
34
174
CANTORE VICTOR
1h 12m 37s
16
175
Rosso Sergio
1h 12m 41s
17
176
LOPEZ CRISTIAN ROBERTO
1h 12m 44s
15
177
RECIO JEREMIAS
1h 12m 52s
24
178
FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO
1h 12m 55s
28
179
POIRE RAUL
1h 12m 55s
16
180
BLANDO CLAUDIO
1h 13m 2s
18
181
SCAPIN DANILO
1h 13m 7s
31
182
BENARDI ANGEL
1h 13m 20s
17
183
AVELINO GABRIEL
1h 13m 21s
35
184
AVELINO NICOLAS
1h 13m 21s
25
185
CACERES JORGE
1h 13m 31s
32
186
PIRAS JONATHAN
1h 13m 33s
9
187
FERNANDEZ JOSE ALBERTO
1h 13m 35s
33
188
LAGUNA HORACIO
1h 13m 39s
29
189
CERVERA DIEGO
1h 13m 45s
34
190
Feijoo Ricardo
1h 13m 46s
19
191
RAMOS MATIAS
1h 13m 49s
2
192
NEBREDA NICOLAS
1h 13m 50s
26
193
BARCALA ATUEL DAVID
1h 13m 52s
10
194
ROLDAN FERNANDO
1h 13m 55s
35
195
GERMANDARI ESTEFANO
1h 13m 56s
11
196
ROLON CRISTIAN
1h 14m 6s
27
197
AYALA LUCIO
1h 14m 6s
18
198
TESTANI MARIO
1h 14m 7s
36
199
CARAMELLINO NOELIA EVELIN
1h 14m 7s
5
200
BRAUN CARLOS
1h 14m 10s
19
201
CUVIELLO DIEGO
1h 14m 18s
36
202
BARBIERI DANIEL
1h 14m 19s
37
203
SID ALAN
1h 14m 21s
12
204
FERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS
1h 14m 27s
9
205
Santamaria Carlos
1h 14m 27s
30
206
GOMEZ JAVIER
1h 14m 28s
38
207
GARCIA MARTIN
1h 14m 30s
1
208
RAILLON ENRIQUE
1h 14m 31s
20
209
RIOS HORACIO
1h 14m 34s
39
210
DELGADO EDUARDO
1h 14m 34s
31
211
GOMEZ JUAN RAMON
1h 14m 42s
10
212
DIAZ MARIA SUSANA
1h 14m 42s
2
213
Brunello Agustín
1h 14m 46s
3
214
OCHOA CRISTIAN
1h 15m 11s
40
215
GUTIERREZ VALERIA
1h 15m 13s
6
216
Pogliese Luis Roberto
1h 15m 18s
2
217
ROMERO HUGO
1h 15m 20s
20
218
GONZALEZ ARIEL
1h 15m 21s
21
219
ALCAÑIZ JORGE
1h 15m 23s
32
220
ZITTA EMANUEL
1h 15m 25s
28
221
PACHECO HECTOR SEBASTIAN
1h 15m 30s
37
222
BIANCHI ALEJANDRO
1h 15m 32s
33
223
VAN DEN BERGH WALTER
1h 15m 33s
41
224
SILVA ESTEBAN
1h 15m 42s
38
225
DE VICENZO EDUARDO
1h 15m 43s
29
226
OCHOA GABRIEL
1h 15m 43s
4
227
MARTINO MARIO
1h 15m 46s
39
228
ARASTIA PATRICIA
1h 15m 51s
3
229
FONTANA IVAN
1h 15m 52s
30
230
ACUÑA JULIO
1h 15m 57s
4
231
AMADIO ANDRES
1h 16m 1s
42
232
VALLEJOS NORMA
1h 16m 2s
1
233
SCHAER NORBERTO JOSÉ
1h 16m 5s
34
234
ROSSO RAMIRO DAMIÁN
1h 16m 5s
40
235
LUNA HERNAN
1h 16m 6s
31
236
BUNINI FEDERICO ARMANDO
1h 16m 11s
41
237
RODRIGUEZ ANA MARIELA
1h 16m 12s
3
238
CATALANO NICOLAS
1h 16m 13s
5
239
ESPINOSA FEDERICO
1h 16m 20s
42
240
CIANNI ALEJANDRO
1h 16m 21s
21
241
IBARRA ALDO
1h 16m 30s
22
242
DEVIGILI CELINA
1h 16m 32s
3
243
Battaini Ciro
1h 16m 33s
35
244
HERMIDA SOL
1h 16m 34s
7
245
YANCZYK OMAR
1h 16m 35s
11
246
SCAPIN DAMIAN
1h 16m 38s
13
247
PEREYRA LUDMILA
1h 16m 59s
8
248
DE GUIO OSVALDO
1h 17m 4s
23
249
Pituelli Fernando
1h 17m 8s
36
250
LOVATO GUSTAVO GABRIEL
1h 17m 9s
43
251
TOMATIS GUILLERMO
1h 17m 20s
22
252
BOAGLIO OSCAR
1h 17m 20s
3
253
MAYDANA MARIO
1h 17m 29s
43
254
HERVIAS ARTURO
1h 17m 35s
12
255
VANNI ANDRES
1h 17m 35s
44
256
SCATTOLON ROMAN
1h 17m 37s
37
257
BAGNERA NATALIA CRISTINA
1h 17m 37s
4
258
LOPEZ AGUSTIN
1h 17m 37s
32
259
Paoli Ruben Omar
1h 17m 38s
24
260
CORALLO ALFREDO
1h 17m 45s
23
261
RAMOS MAURICIO ADRIAN
1h 17m 48s
24
262
MONTENEGRO ROMAN
1h 17m 50s
45
263
D'AGOSTINO MAXIMILIANO
1h 17m 51s
33
264
SIMONETTI FERNANDO
1h 17m 52s
25
265
DUBERTRAND CARINA
1h 17m 53s
4
266
CANTEROS GRACIELA
1h 17m 57s
3
267
CHAUDERON NESTOR
1h 17m 59s
25
268
SAVARINO MABEL
1h 18m 6s
4
269
ACUÑA GRACIELA ALEJANDRA
1h 18m 6s
5
270
SOSA MAURICIO
1h 18m 6s
44
271
GASPARINI SANTIAGO
1h 18m 8s
14
272
SANCHEZ LIONEL
1h 18m 12s
45
273
BACALONI MARTIN
1h 18m 14s
15
274
Peker Patricio
1h 18m 15s
26
275
BACCI IVANA
1h 18m 19s
2
276
CAMINOS DAVID
1h 18m 19s
38
277
HORCADA DIEGO
1h 18m 20s
46
278
KAPELLU CECILIA
1h 18m 21s
9
279
SCERRI VALERIA MARILINA
1h 18m 21s
4
280
IMELIO DIEGO HERNAN
1h 18m 21s
47
281
ADUCCI MAURO
1h 18m 32s
46
282
Mirtuono Cristián
1h 18m 43s
39
283
FARABELLI JUAN ESTEBAN
1h 18m 45s
26
284
DUSSORT ANDRES
1h 18m 46s
27
285
ROBLEDO ROBERTO
1h 18m 50s
27
286
RULLAN M. LAURA
1h 18m 54s
6
287
BRUSSINO MARIA PAULA
1h 18m 57s
5
288
GONZALEZ ALBERTO
1h 18m 58s
40
289
ROSSO FRANCO
1h 19m 2s
47
290
ROSSO FRANCO
1h 19m 2s
291
LEMA CINTIA
1h 19m 3s
5
292
Peña Alberto
1h 19m 3s
4
293
GIMENEZ NORBERTO
1h 19m 6s
48
294
Williams Andres
1h 19m 7s
49
295
VENTURA IVAN
1h 19m 8s
34
296
NOGUERA ARIEL
1h 19m 10s
41
297
Nocera German
1h 19m 10s
28
298
LOPEZ RAIDO M. SOLEDAD
1h 19m 11s
6
299
CANIL NICOLAS
1h 19m 11s
16
300
VIAMONTE LORENA
1h 19m 17s
7
301
Navarro Ruben Dario
1h 19m 18s
42
302
RUIZ DIAZ JAVIER
1h 19m 24s
50
303
DOMINA FEDERICO
1h 19m 24s
51
304
ARONNA IGNACIO
1h 19m 24s
52
305
MENIS FERNANDO DUILIO
1h 19m 39s
49
306
LEMOS SILVIA
1h 19m 39s
8
307
NOBILE HUGO
1h 19m 43s
43
308
MULLARCH NORMA
1h 19m 43s
9
309
LANERO ELVIO
1h 19m 43s
29
310
CAMURATI SEBASTIAN
1h 19m 44s
30
311
CISNERO CRISTIAN
1h 19m 46s
53
312
GRACIAS JORGE
1h 19m 47s
31
313
Palmistesta Mauro
1h 19m 49s
54
314
BIANCO LEONEL
1h 19m 51s
55
315
ZULDAN DIEGO
1h 19m 54s
50
316
BERNAL DAMIAN
1h 19m 55s
56
317
VICENTIN SOFIA
1h 20m 0s
3
318
DI STEFANO CLAUDIO
1h 20m 3s
44
319
BERNAL ABEL
1h 20m 10s
51
320
BERNASCONI MARISA
1h 20m 13s
10
321
STEEMAN FLAVIO
1h 20m 16s
32
322
CEJAS NELIDA
1h 20m 17s
1
323
ORTEGA DIEGO
1h 20m 18s
33
324
LUNA DIEGO
1h 20m 18s
35
325
ALVARADO HORACIO
1h 20m 20s
57
326
MAZZA NATALIA SILVINA
1h 20m 20s
7
327
Casanova Luciano
1h 20m 38s
45
328
GLIORI GUSTAVO
1h 20m 46s
34
329
IUORNO LUCIANA
1h 20m 46s
8
330
LOVAY OSCAR
1h 20m 46s
28
331
ROCHE LUIS
1h 20m 50s
52
332
CACCIAGIO IGNACIO
1h 20m 52s
36
333
DANIELI ALEJANDRO
1h 20m 54s
53
334
ACOSTA CARLOS
1h 20m 59s
29
335
OSTTIRO GERMAN
1h 21m 2s
35
336
SANSO JULIAN
1h 21m 9s
58
337
FERNANDEZ HERNAN
1h 21m 10s
37
338
SEGALES ELINA
1h 21m 10s
10
339
GONZALEZ VERONICA
1h 21m 13s
9
340
GALVAGNI GUILLERMO
1h 21m 16s
54
341
Santillan esteban
1h 21m 18s
59
342
Masini Pablo
1h 21m 19s
46
343
SANTOS JOSE MARIA
1h 21m 30s
2
344
NOVERO RICARDO
1h 21m 35s
30
345
PIEDRABUENA GERMAN
1h 21m 37s
55
346
CANTORE OSVALDO
1h 21m 47s
3
347
DURO M. VICTORIA
1h 21m 49s
11
348
ESPINDOLA MAURICIO GABRIEL
1h 21m 58s
47
349
ACOSTA CRISTINA
1h 22m 12s
3
350
SUSO MARTIN
1h 22m 32s
60
351
BIANCHI RAUL
1h 22m 33s
31
352
CHIANEA GONZALO
1h 22m 42s
38
353
TORRES EDUARDO
1h 22m 50s
32
354
MARTIN ROBERTO
1h 22m 55s
56
355
Marata Adrian
1h 22m 55s
36
356
Paoli Guillermo
1h 22m 56s
37
357
LORENZZETI ALBERTO
1h 22m 59s
48
358
LATINI JOSE
1h 23m 5s
4
359
QUINTEROS JAVIER
1h 23m 6s
49
360
CONTRERAS MIRTA
1h 23m 12s
1
361
EMANUEL SEBASTIAN
1h 23m 13s
61
362
RACEDO ARAGON SABINA
1h 23m 23s
10
363
Acero Marcelo
1h 23m 25s
50
364
BISELLI DARIO
1h 23m 34s
51
365
Tudino Hugo
1h 23m 37s
33
366
QUINTANA LEONEL
1h 23m 41s
17
367
CORONADO M. SOL
1h 23m 41s
12
368
LEONARDELLI MARCELO
1h 23m 50s
52
369
HOURQUESCOS GASTON
1h 23m 52s
38
370
HARTE DANIEL
1h 23m 53s
39
371
KURTZEMANN LUIS
1h 23m 53s
40
372
Pellegero Rodrigo
1h 23m 53s
41
373
ACUÑA CAROLINA
1h 23m 55s
6
374
RACEDO ARAGON BARBARA
1h 23m 58s
13
375
Antelo Andrea
1h 24m 19s
4
376
CICAZELLI COLIN JUAN
1h 24m 20s
42
377
CORVALAN MIRIAN
1h 24m 21s
11
378
CARRASONI LAURIANO
1h 24m 25s
57
379
GODOY PAULO
1h 24m 25s
58
380
BORGONOVO FERNANDO
1h 24m 26s
13
381
SCHARF ARIEL
1h 24m 35s
53
382
SCHARF ARIEL
1h 24m 35s
383
REBOTTARO SERGIO
1h 24m 50s
55
384
ZEGNA GABRIEL
1h 24m 53s
56
385
BERTRAM JUAN CARLOS
1h 24m 57s
5
386
MARINO RUTH
1h 24m 57s
14
387
MARCHESI ARTURO
1h 24m 58s
43
388
Turcato Ernesto
1h 25m 4s
62
389
TROPEA JAVIER
1h 25m 5s
34
390
Sermonetta Diego
1h 25m 11s
63
391
TABOADA ABEL
1h 25m 15s
6
392
FABRIZIO SERGIO OSCAR
1h 25m 19s
35
393
CHUDOBA MARCELO
1h 25m 20s
44
394
MICLE YANINA LUCRECIA
1h 25m 32s
15
395
SIMON MAXIMILIANO ALBERTO
1h 25m 33s
39
396
Corna Maricel
1h 25m 33s
12
397
ALDANA MARCELO
1h 25m 35s
57
398
Figoseco Leonardo
1h 25m 39s
45
399
SEGOVIA JUAN PABLO
1h 25m 40s
40
400
STORAMI SANDRA
1h 25m 46s
11
401
COLAUTTI RAFAEL
1h 25m 54s
7
402
RICHETTA RICARDO
1h 26m 3s
36
403
CARUSO LARA
1h 26m 3s
4
404
RUMENE CRISTINA
1h 26m 9s
13
405
MARIN MONICA
1h 26m 14s
5
406
TERMINI OSCAR
1h 26m 27s
37
407
GARCIA VERA GUILLERMO
1h 26m 28s
58
408
CANDELAS CARINA
1h 26m 29s
14
409
Duncan David
1h 26m 35s
38
410
Fernandel Carlos
1h 26m 35s
59
411
MUÑOZ GABRIELA
1h 26m 36s
15
412
Aguilar Maria Luz
1h 26m 36s
6
413
Jankovic Romina
1h 26m 36s
12
414
MONTECHIARINI ILEANA
1h 26m 37s
13
415
Stuto Sonia
1h 26m 45s
16
416
Stuto Alejandra
1h 26m 45s
17
417
PONCE LILIANA ANGELICA
1h 26m 47s
418
Ballerini Leandro
1h 26m 48s
65
419
LEGUIZAMON SILVIA
1h 26m 55s
14
420
ACUÑA GRACIELA
1h 27m 3s
18
421
GRIVA VERONICA
1h 27m 10s
15
422
BRAIZAT MARCELO
1h 27m 14s
66
423
ROSSO BELEN
1h 27m 18s
1
424
BAEZ JOSE
1h 27m 33s
67
425
ALZUGARAY DANIEL
1h 27m 34s
59
426
BERGONZI DIEGO GUSTAVO
1h 27m 50s
60
427
RAMIREZ OSCAR
1h 27m 58s
61
428
TORCELLO MIEGUL ANGEL
1h 28m 1s
62
429
DADAMO JORGE ALBERTO
1h 28m 1s
39
430
ROSCONI NANCI
1h 28m 2s
16
431
RUBULOTTA MIGUEL ANGEL
1h 28m 10s
46
432
Casabella Fernando
1h 28m 15s
433
TORRESETTI MARINA
1h 28m 16s
16
434
MORENO FANI
1h 28m 20s
17
435
Ojeda Rodrigo
1h 28m 26s
63
436
Pusko Graciela
1h 28m 26s
5
437
Stummboll Marina Noemi
1h 28m 40s
19
438
ESPINDOLA DANIELA
1h 28m 41s
20
439
VALIS FEDERICO
1h 28m 44s
60
440
DELFRATTE EVANGELINA
1h 28m 44s
17
441
Renz Gustavo
1h 28m 50s
47
442
MENELLI GUSTAVO
1h 28m 54s
48
443
DAPERNO MILENA
1h 28m 55s
18
444
TARSIA CARLOS
1h 28m 59s
64
445
KALVERMATTER CECILIA
1h 28m 59s
7
446
DOMINGUEZ SANDRA
1h 29m 18s
5
447
RIVOLTA DINO ALEXIS
1h 29m 20s
49
448
BATTAGLIA JUAN ALBERTO
1h 29m 22s
40
449
Morgades andrea
1h 29m 24s
21
450
Liporace Ignacio
1h 29m 30s
61
451
GILLI FEDERICO CAR
1h 29m 47s
68
452
Sylvester Diego
1h 29m 52s
65
453
GOMEZ LUCAS
1h 30m 0s
62
454
Baldi Gabriela
1h 30m 10s
8
455
Botti Omar
1h 30m 16s
14
456
TOURNEUR JESICA
1h 30m 17s
19
457
SANZFRI MELINA SOL
1h 30m 20s
7
458
SOCIAS M.VIRGINIA
1h 30m 23s
22
459
ACUÑA ROBERTO CARLOS
1h 30m 29s
62
460
HERNANDEZ CARINA
1h 30m 54s
20
461
PAYER LUCRECIA
1h 31m 11s
18
462
COVALEDA GONZALO
1h 31m 16s
64
463
Gonzales Marina
1h 31m 22s
21
464
PRINCIPE RUTH MARIA
1h 31m 29s
22
465
Wirsch Federico
1h 31m 31s
69
466
FARIAS ADRIANA
1h 31m 32s
6
467
CONDE MONICA
1h 31m 32s
7
468
JAEF SALVADOR
1h 31m 32s
66
469
IBAÑEZ MAXIMO
1h 31m 37s
41
470
STAFFOLANI NAZARENO
1h 31m 51s
65
471
ANDREA M. JIMENA
1h 31m 55s
19
472
GUTIERREZ WALTER
1h 31m 55s
42
473
HELLMAN SEBASTIAN
1h 31m 56s
50
474
KELMAN SEBASTIAN
1h 32m 9s
70
475
ALBORNOZ MARICEL
1h 32m 15s
23
476
GIANCATERINO ROBERTO
1h 32m 24s
67
477
AGUIRRE ANALIA SILVANA
1h 32m 24s
20
478
LEIVA JOSE AUGUSTO
1h 32m 30s
66
479
GIUDICA MAURICIO
1h 32m 59s
15
480
POY M. CECILIA
1h 33m 12s
23
481
Zapata Elizabet
1h 33m 22s
24
482
De Lafuente Debora
1h 33m 22s
8
483
INGRAO VERONICA
1h 33m 23s
24
484
MILUCIE MARIA D L ANG
1h 33m 23s
25
485
SCHWEIGER EVELYN
1h 33m 55s
8
486
CASALEGNO RICARDO
1h 34m 0s
16
487
Bacci Alberto
1h 34m 10s
6
488
CARRIZO CARLOS
1h 34m 11s
41
489
CAMPAGNOLO OMAR
1h 34m 21s
42
490
TRUGLIA MILTON
1h 34m 36s
18
491
VILLEGAS ELVIRA
1h 34m 37s
2
492
DEL FRADE CARLOS
1h 34m 56s
43
493
PAYER HORACIO
1h 35m 5s
5
494
Segovia Maria Costanza
1h 35m 5s
9
495
FERNANDEZ ERIKA
1h 35m 15s
26
496
MATIJEVICH LUCIA
1h 35m 15s
9
497
DELAFUENTE DARIO GABRIEL
1h 35m 19s
71
498
RODINI VERONICA
1h 35m 27s
25
499
VICENTE ANA CRISTINA
1h 35m 28s
27
500
IRAZOQUI JULIETA
1h 35m 41s
28
501
GONZALEZ ROBERTO DANIEL
1h 35m 45s
72
502
HELLMAN GUILLERMO
1h 35m 57s
8
503
SILVA MARCIA
1h 36m 4s
10
504
MANABELLA MARIA
1h 36m 23s
10
505
OLIVERA NADIA
1h 36m 35s
9
506
CUENCA MAXIMILIANO
1h 36m 35s
19
507
NADEO M.MARTHA
1h 36m 52s
26
508
CORONA M. LAURA
1h 37m 4s
29
509
WELTI CAROLINA
1h 40m 23s
21
510
ECHENIQUE RAMIRO
1h 40m 27s
43
511
CELLAMARE MATIAS
1h 40m 27s
44
512
STIVANELLO BETIANA
1h 40m 43s
10
513
GOSENDE ROMINA
1h 42m 21s
30
514
Corina Laura
1h 42m 26s
27
515
Zabaleta Marisol
1h 42m 27s
28
516
TAVELA M. FLORENCIA
1h 42m 48s
31
517
Villalba Maria Cecilia
1h 43m 1s
11
518
SILVA CARLOS
1h 43m 40s
68
519
Brillarelli Maria Florencia
1h 45m 11s
32
520
Dargoltz Laura
1h 46m 16s
33
521
Saldarini Mariano
1h 47m 45s
73
522
SANTINI LEONARDO
1h 47m 46s
74
523
Giurcana Maria Elena
1h 48m 15s
3
524
MATTA FERNANDEZ VERONICA
1h 49m 24s
22
525
FLORES PABLO JUAN
1h 49m 25s
75
526
SAPORITO PEDRO
1h 54m 48s
69
527
ESTEPA WILFREDO
1h 55m 20s
1