Inicio
Noticias
Carreras
Calendario
Resultados
21K
42K
Torneos
Ranking y records
Contacto
Iniciar sesión
RESULTADO Maratón Aniversario N.O.B 2011
Posicion
Apellido y Nombre
Tiempo
Puesto Categoria
1
HERNAN GARCIA
0h 23m 38s
1
1
GARCIA GASTON
0h 30m 09s
1
2
JAIR SANCHEZ
0h 24m 03s
1
2
DARIO CUFFIA
0h 43m 51s
2
3
DIEGO RECOUSO
0h 24m 22s
2
3
NORBERTO CATALANO
0h 37m 53s
3
4
NICOLAS MONJE
0h 25m 31s
3
4
PEDRO ESCOBAR
0h 44m 09s
4
5
MIGUEL IBARRA
0h 25m 47s
2
6
JUAN CARLOS CORREA
0h 26m 18s
1
7
JUAN BAZAN
0h 26m 47s
3
8
JUAN CHESKO
0h 26m 50s
1
9
NAHUEL LESCANO
0h 26m 56s
4
10
EDUARDO GONZALEZ
0h 27m 03s
1
11
FACUANDO SOTGIU
0h 27m 14s
1
12
GONZALO CUSUMANO
0h 27m 19s
5
13
OSVALDO CASTELLANI
0h 27m 24s
2
14
DIEGO GONZALEZ
0h 27m 31s
4
15
CARLOS OBBERTI
0h 28m 11s
2
16
RENE VALENZUELA
0h 28m 12s
3
17
HECTOR ORTIZ
0h 28m 19s
4
18
DAVID MALTANERI
0h 28m 27s
1
19
MARTIN SAMBIDO
0h 28m 29s
6
20
SERGIO FERRER
0h 28m 45s
2
21
GUSTAVO MARANO
0h 28m 46s
5
22
JOSE ALIENDRO
0h 29m 06s
6
23
MIGUEL RAMON GOMEZ
0h 29m 16s
3
24
HECTOR DIAZ
0h 29m 23s
3
25
GABRIEL GIACHELLO
0h 29m 28s
5
26
JUAN ORTEGA
0h 29m 38s
4
27
CARLOS LOCERTO
0h 29m 40s
5
28
MAURICIO NOCELLI
0h 29m 59s
6
29
MARTIN FAURI
0h 30m 00s
2
30
EZEQUIEL FAGUNDE
0h 30m 10s
3
31
MARIANO SARDELLA
0h 30m 16s
7
32
MAXIMILIANO TEMPESTA
0h 30m 16s
8
33
GONZALO TORRES
0h 30m 27s
7
34
FERNANDO NAVAS
0h 30m 28s
8
35
JUAN BRASSESCO
0h 30m 28s
9
36
ENRIQUE ANGEL
0h 30m 29s
9
37
EMMANUEL KARPU
0h 30m 35s
4
38
DIEGO CASTILLO
0h 30m 48s
10
39
MARCELO CABRERA
0h 31m 02s
6
40
HERNAN MARTINEZ
0h 31m 10s
2
41
ADRIAN SASSAROLI
0h 31m 16s
3
42
CLAUDIO ACCIARRI
0h 31m 16s
4
43
JUAN PABLO RAMOS
0h 31m 44s
7
44
MARTIN DANELUTTI
0h 31m 45s
8
45
DAMIAN AGUIRRE
0h 31m 46s
9
46
JOSE LUIS HEINZEN
0h 31m 50s
4
47
EMANUEL BRUNO
0h 31m 52s
10
48
JUAN PABLO SEGOVIA
0h 32m 03s
11
49
MARCELO DELLO BIANCO
0h 32m 15s
12
50
JOSE BREST
0h 32m 22s
11
51
JUANPABLO GORZA
0h 32m 23s
12
52
LUIS CORIA
0h 32m 25s
7
53
CARLOS CERDAN
0h 32m 27s
1
54
SEBASTIAN WELLER
0h 32m 27s
10
55
SERGIO SANTIAGO
0h 32m 28s
11
56
RAFAEL NAMIAS
0h 32m 33s
13
57
AGUSTIN NANZER
0h 32m 42s
5
58
PABLO PANE
0h 32m 50s
12
59
NICOLAS LOPEZ KREIK
0h 32m 53s
14
60
FEDERICO TESTONI
0h 32m 57s
15
61
ANGEL CANTERO
0h 33m 00s
5
62
LUCAS TESTONI
0h 33m 01s
16
63
SILVIO GASTON MAURONI
0h 33m 06s
13
64
HECTOR SOLARI
0h 33m 06s
8
65
DIEGO LEVINO
0h 33m 24s
14
66
LUCIANO PINTOS
0h 33m 27s
6
67
MARIANO SANCHEZ
0h 33m 34s
17
68
DAVID CABRAL
0h 33m 35s
18
69
ANDRES TORRES
0h 33m 36s
9
70
SANTIAGO LOPEZ KREIK
0h 33m 36s
7
71
IVAN RAMIREZ
0h 33m 41s
1
72
JUAN PABLO SABIONI
0h 33m 43s
15
73
CARLOS DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
0h 33m 43s
19
74
JUAN MANUEL FORTUGNO
0h 33m 46s
16
75
SANDRA ORTIGOZA
0h 33m 47s
1
76
JUAN IRALA
0h 33m 50s
8
77
RODRIGO SENTURION
0h 33m 52s
9
78
EUGENIO LUCERO
0h 33m 52s
20
79
MARCELO VIGURICH
0h 33m 54s
6
80
MANUEL BELTRAMONE
0h 33m 54s
21
81
GABRIEL LENCINA
0h 34m 10s
17
82
MARIANO GAUNA
0h 34m 10s
18
83
JUAN RAMO GOMEZ
0h 34m 16s
2
84
TOMAS TESARO
0h 34m 16s
22
85
MARCELO NERI
0h 34m 18s
13
86
CARINA RODRIGUEZ
0h 34m 18s
1
87
JUAN PABLO GONZALO
0h 34m 18s
14
88
ALEJANDRO CIANNI
0h 34m 18s
15
89
GASTON DONADIO
0h 34m 23s
23
90
FABIAN CARBONEL
0h 34m 25s
19
91
DARIO ESCOBAR
0h 34m 27s
24
92
FEDERICO QUINTO
0h 34m 29s
25
93
RUBEN BRINGAS
0h 34m 29s
10
94
NESTOR BISCOGLIO
0h 34m 30s
7
95
FEDERICO PUGLISI
0h 34m 31s
16
96
JUAN PABLO GEREMIA
0h 34m 33s
20
97
CLAUDIO MARIANO
0h 34m 35s
8
98
DARIO BABONI
0h 34m 38s
11
99
CARLOS LOPEZ
0h 34m 40s
21
100
FERMINA RIOS
0h 34m 41s
1
101
MARCELO HERNANDEZ
0h 34m 50s
17
102
RICARDO ARISTIQUI
0h 34m 50s
3
103
OSCAR MAGISTRIS
0h 34m 51s
9
104
FEDERICO FIGUEROLA
0h 34m 52s
26
105
FERNANDO CORDOBA
0h 34m 53s
10
106
RODRIGO VAGO
0h 34m 54s
18
107
GASTOGUSTAVO CORDOBA
0h 34m 57s
22
108
SERGIO TORRES CARMONA
0h 34m 59s
19
109
LEANDRO PAMPALONS
0h 35m 09s
23
110
FABRICIO LEON
0h 35m 11s
27
111
EDUARDO MENDOZA
0h 35m 12s
5
112
MARCO PAGLIARENI
0h 35m 15s
28
113
CLAUDIO GROIA
0h 35m 23s
10
114
VANINA CERIO
0h 35m 26s
2
115
DANIEL LEZCANO
0h 35m 28s
4
116
FRANCO VICENTE
0h 35m 30s
11
117
CARLOS TORCHIO
0h 35m 34s
5
118
VALENTINA ASQUINI
0h 35m 36s
1
119
SOFIA FLORENCIA TOVAR
0h 35m 38s
2
120
OMAR ARCANGIOLI
0h 35m 38s
6
121
MARTIN MELO
0h 35m 39s
29
122
DIEGO TORRES
0h 35m 40s
20
123
MIGUEL ANGEL GERMINO
0h 35m 42s
12
124
JUAN PABLO GUEVARA
0h 35m 44s
24
125
DARIO CASTRO
0h 35m 45s
30
126
JUAN WEGELIN
0h 35m 47s
25
127
JUAN NEBOZUK
0h 35m 49s
12
128
JOSE VIGANO
0h 35m 50s
13
129
GUSTAVO TORRES
0h 35m 51s
31
130
CARLOS IBARRA
0h 35m 52s
26
131
JUAN CARLOS PAFUNDI
0h 35m 54s
7
132
FERNANDO MACHUCA
0h 35m 55s
14
133
CARLOS PUGLIA
0h 35m 55s
13
134
MARISA ADRIANA BERNASCONI
0h 35m 56s
2
135
FEDERICO ESPINOSA
0h 35m 57s
27
136
ESEQUIEL AGUIRRE
0h 35m 58s
11
137
CARLOS DE LA TORRE
0h 35m 59s
14
138
MARIO RAMIREZ
0h 36m 00s
1
139
MAURO ENRICO COCO
0h 36m 02s
21
140
PABLO TAHELLA
0h 36m 03s
28
141
NADIA PAMELA COBELLI
0h 36m 05s
3
142
OSCAR BERTONE
0h 36m 07s
2
143
RICARDO MANZO
0h 36m 09s
2
144
GONZALO ARRIZABALAGA
0h 36m 25s
32
145
CRISTIAN FERRERO
0h 36m 26s
22
146
MARTIN BLANCO
0h 36m 28s
29
147
AGUSTINA TAMAGNO
0h 36m 29s
3
148
DIEGO DI CICERI
0h 36m 31s
33
149
ALEJANDRA LOPEZ
0h 36m 35s
1
150
ARIEL ZORATTI
0h 36m 37s
15
151
GUSTAVO ELENA
0h 36m 42s
23
152
AGUSTINA CALDERINI
0h 36m 43s
2
153
NESTOR ROMERO
0h 36m 45s
8
154
MARIANO VALERIO
0h 36m 46s
34
155
MATIAS OBELAR
0h 36m 49s
12
156
CRISTIAN LOPEZ
0h 36m 50s
16
157
FABIO BORSATO
0h 36m 56s
15
158
JOSE ARAMBURU
0h 37m 00s
16
159
JUAN SELMAN
0h 37m 01s
30
160
ELVIO LAMERO
0h 37m 03s
17
161
MAURICIO RADINKOVICH
0h 37m 04s
35
162
RICARDO BIDEGAIN
0h 37m 12s
24
163
LUCIA LEONEL
0h 37m 13s
4
164
FERNANDO OLIVER
0h 37m 14s
25
165
LUCIANO PERALTA
0h 37m 15s
31
166
RAMIRO ALBORNOZ
0h 37m 16s
32
167
JOSE DIAZ
0h 37m 17s
3
168
CELSO DOMINGUEZ
0h 37m 17s
36
169
ALEJANDRO VEUTRO
0h 37m 19s
33
170
JUAN FARIA
0h 37m 20s
18
171
HUGO ROBERTO TORRES
0h 37m 28s
26
172
LEONARDO GSAM
0h 37m 31s
37
173
DANIEL PALACIOS
0h 37m 31s
19
174
RICARDO CIFUENTES
0h 37m 32s
1
175
GONZALO GARAY
0h 37m 35s
20
176
MARTIN FERNANDO ARGAÑARAS
0h 37m 46s
27
177
GASTON BERNARDI
0h 37m 48s
34
178
EMMANUEL NIETO
0h 37m 49s
35
179
ROLANDO PABLO RONZONI
0h 37m 51s
17
180
ALEJANDRO PIERRATTI
0h 37m 54s
21
181
LUCIANA ALONGI
0h 37m 57s
5
182
DIEGO STAEMPFLI
0h 37m 58s
38
183
GUSTAVO MASUELLI
0h 38m 00s
39
184
ADRIAN TOMASSI
0h 38m 02s
40
185
ADRIAN MURGA
0h 38m 06s
22
186
SEBASTIAN LOPEZ
0h 38m 09s
36
187
MARTIN LUIS VITALE
0h 38m 12s
37
188
MIGUEL ANGEL GRASSO
0h 38m 13s
18
189
LEANDRO IVALDI
0h 38m 15s
41
190
SUSANA SARCO
0h 38m 22s
1
191
ARIEL MATIAS
0h 38m 25s
38
192
SILVANA POZZI
0h 38m 30s
1
193
JORGE CARDOZO
0h 38m 32s
42
194
VANESA CIRELLI
0h 38m 44s
3
195
CARLOS VETRONE
0h 38m 45s
39
196
PABLO IANNUZZI
0h 38m 47s
43
197
RAQUEL MARTINEZ
0h 38m 48s
2
198
OSVALDO TAMAGNO
0h 38m 50s
19
199
DIEGO OVIEDO
0h 38m 52s
23
200
ROBERTO CORGNALI
0h 38m 53s
20
201
GUILLERMO TOMATIS
0h 38m 55s
24
202
DANIEL CATROPPA
0h 38m 58s
44
203
PAMELA GAIDO
0h 39m 01s
3
204
JULIO MESA CALVIMONTE
0h 39m 02s
9
205
OSCAR ERNESTO LOVAY
0h 39m 03s
21
206
CRISTIAN GROIA
0h 39m 04s
28
207
CARLOS GROSSO
0h 39m 05s
25
208
RAMON PEREZ
0h 39m 06s
45
209
MARIANO PALAU
0h 39m 07s
40
210
SABRINA VANDER MEY
0h 39m 07s
6
211
JULIAN PAVON
0h 39m 08s
46
212
FEDERICO MARTINEZ LOMAS
0h 39m 08s
47
213
ALBERTO CAVAGNERO
0h 39m 09s
10
214
MILTON PELLIEZ
0h 39m 09s
41
215
DANIEL ROGGONO
0h 39m 09s
6
216
NORBERTO CONTA
0h 39m 10s
7
217
GUSTAVO MESSINA
0h 39m 12s
29
218
MAURO ARMOND
0h 39m 14s
48
219
LEANDRO MACIEL
0h 39m 15s
49
220
GASTON MINIGHINI
0h 39m 16s
50
221
ANDREA CASTRO
0h 39m 18s
4
222
OSCAR CATALDI
0h 39m 21s
26
223
VALENTINA DI BATISTA
0h 39m 30s
4
224
DARIO BISELLI
0h 39m 30s
30
225
IVANA BACCI
0h 39m 30s
2
226
MATIAS BLAZQUEZ
0h 39m 31s
13
227
MAURO CAFFARATTI
0h 39m 32s
51
228
HUGO DANELUTTI
0h 39m 32s
8
229
MARTIN DIMOTTA
0h 39m 34s
52
230
PATRICIO GAZTELLO
0h 39m 34s
42
231
LUCIANO COLOMBO
0h 39m 35s
43
232
LUIS ALBERTO PUJADA
0h 39m 36s
4
233
JOSE GOLLUCCI
0h 39m 37s
27
234
ALAIN SOSO FERRER
0h 39m 45s
53
235
FRANCISCO CULASSO
0h 39m 46s
31
236
PABLO DANIEL TOMASSI
0h 39m 47s
54
237
MARCELO FAY
0h 39m 48s
28
238
PEDRO RAMIREZ
0h 39m 49s
22
239
NICOLAS ROCHA
0h 39m 50s
55
240
CLAUDIO CINELLI
0h 39m 51s
9
241
JOSE RULLAN
0h 39m 53s
10
242
DIEGO GALOTTO
0h 39m 54s
29
243
RODRIGO FERMIN
0h 39m 55s
30
244
VICENTE ARIEL GARCETE
0h 39m 57s
44
245
ISIDORO BAMBINI
0h 39m 58s
11
246
ANSELMO FUNES
0h 39m 59s
23
247
GILBERTO FIGARI
0h 40m 10s
2
248
MARCELO MARRANO
0h 40m 11s
32
249
MARCO MARIANO
0h 40m 12s
14
250
ANALIA WALTERA
0h 40m 13s
3
251
FEDERICO MARANO
0h 40m 14s
15
252
DIEGO COLAZO
0h 40m 19s
33
253
LISANDRO ZAPPULLA
0h 40m 21s
56
254
SANTIAGO SCARLATA
0h 40m 23s
16
255
JONATAN JESUS
0h 40m 25s
57
256
EDUARDO BLASCO
0h 40m 27s
12
257
GUILLERMO PAUTASSO
0h 40m 29s
45
258
ARMANDO GARAY
0h 40m 30s
31
259
MIRELLE CAPOULAR
0h 40m 33s
5
260
GUILLERMO GARCIA VERA
0h 40m 39s
24
261
GUSTAVO LUETICH
0h 40m 40s
32
262
RICARDO MARTINEZ LOMAS
0h 40m 41s
13
263
SOFIA VICENTIN
0h 40m 42s
6
264
GUILLERMO MANCINELLI
0h 40m 45s
33
265
CARLOS CALATRONI
0h 40m 46s
46
266
FLAVIO HERRERA
0h 40m 47s
58
267
FABIAN CASSIN
0h 40m 48s
34
268
EDGARDO HAUCARRIAGUE
0h 40m 50s
14
269
NORBERTO GIOBERTI
0h 40m 51s
25
270
GRACIELA PASARON
0h 40m 53s
1
271
PABLO ARDIANI
0h 40m 56s
35
272
JOSE GUYENOVIC
0h 40m 57s
5
273
GERARDO GHIRARDI
0h 40m 59s
34
274
JONATAN BREST
0h 41m 02s
59
275
TOMAS GRIGNAFINI
0h 41m 03s
47
276
MARISA SIMONE
0h 41m 05s
4
277
ALFREDO NUÑEZ
0h 41m 07s
48
278
MARTIN RIDOLFI
0h 41m 08s
60
279
CRISTIAN TORRES
0h 41m 09s
61
280
FABRISIO RODRIGUEZ
0h 41m 10s
35
281
NADIA LOPEZ
0h 41m 12s
7
282
JOSE IGNACIO SPEDAVE
0h 41m 15s
62
283
HERNAN GHINAMO
0h 41m 17s
63
284
GUSTAVO RODRIGUEZ
0h 41m 18s
36
285
GUSTAVO LAMBRISCA
0h 41m 20s
26
286
BERSANI JUAN FRANCISCO
0h 41m 22s
64
287
OAMR CAMPAGNOLO
0h 41m 25s
27
288
PAULA ARRIZABALAGA
0h 41m 35s
8
289
MIGUEL ANGEL VOLPE
0h 41m 37s
11
290
DAMIAN VIVES
0h 41m 40s
65
291
ESTANISLAO CORREA
0h 41m 43s
66
292
JUAN CARLOS SANFILIPPO
0h 41m 43s
15
293
JUAN JOSE MARTIN
0h 41m 45s
36
294
SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ
0h 41m 46s
49
295
JOSE GRANDE
0h 41m 46s
12
296
LUIS ANDREONI
0h 41m 48s
3
297
NADIA PAMELA MORCILLO
0h 41m 49s
9
298
MIGUEL BOSNACH
0h 42m 01s
50
299
FABIAN GONZALEZ
0h 42m 01s
37
300
ANTONIO BARRANCO
0h 42m 02s
16
301
LUCAS EZEQUIEL RIVAS
0h 42m 02s
67
302
MARIANO GIUNIPERO
0h 42m 03s
37
303
JULIAN DE LISA
0h 42m 03s
17
304
MATIAS SALAS
0h 42m 04s
18
305
GERMAN ABAD
0h 42m 04s
68
306
JORGE ALCANIZ
0h 42m 05s
28
307
GUSTAVO FERRINI
0h 42m 05s
29
308
LEANDRO BALDONI
0h 42m 07s
30
309
EDGARDO BUSTOS
0h 42m 09s
3
310
RODOLFO DELPINO
0h 42m 09s
38
311
SONIA SIED
0h 42m 10s
5
312
MARCELO DENESSINI
0h 42m 13s
31
313
DAMIAN CALDERARI
0h 42m 16s
51
314
DIEGO BUTICCE
0h 42m 18s
69
315
WALTER VAN DEN BERGER
0h 42m 21s
39
316
ALVARO CROSIO
0h 42m 23s
70
317
MARIA SOLEDAD CABRERISO
0h 42m 24s
10
318
MIRNA ROSALES
0h 42m 35s
4
319
JOEL PAEZ
0h 42m 37s
52
320
GABRIEL ALBERA
0h 42m 38s
32
321
TERESA AGUILANTI
0h 42m 42s
1
322
ANDRES OLMEDO
0h 42m 44s
53
323
FERNANDO BOSCIGLIO
0h 42m 45s
38
324
VERONICA ZANETTI
0h 42m 48s
6
325
ESTER MIRTA AGUILAR
0h 42m 49s
5
326
ANDRES CALABRESE
0h 42m 52s
39
327
VICTORIA SORIA
0h 42m 54s
2
328
ALDO OLIVERA
0h 42m 55s
33
329
PABLO LOPEZ
0h 42m 57s
40
330
M. D LS ANGELES ECHENIQUE
0h 43m 01s
11
331
FERNANDO BARBERIS
0h 43m 07s
34
332
BERNARDO LUIS GIMENEZ
0h 43m 21s
35
333
MARIA ANDREA BARBIERI
0h 43m 23s
6
334
LUIS FERNANDO VACCANI
0h 43m 25s
54
335
FEDERICO DEPETRIS
0h 43m 26s
71
336
CLAUDIO SEBIONI
0h 43m 26s
55
337
MARTIN IANNUZZI
0h 43m 28s
19
338
DIEGO ARCE
0h 43m 30s
41
339
WALTER RIQUELME
0h 43m 32s
36
340
IVAN AVILA
0h 43m 33s
20
341
SEBASTIAN GIACOSA
0h 43m 35s
40
342
NESTOR ANTENICCI
0h 43m 38s
41
343
MABEL LOPEZ
0h 43m 44s
5
344
ARIEL OLMEDO
0h 43m 46s
56
345
DIEGO MATTIONI
0h 43m 47s
42
346
FABRICIO ZAPPULLA
0h 43m 53s
72
347
CRISTIAN VERON
0h 44m 12s
73
348
GRACIELA ARREDONDO
0h 44m 29s
2
349
ELDO SALABERRY
0h 44m 30s
4
350
GRACIELA ACEVEDO
0h 44m 32s
3
351
NANCY TEJERINA
0h 44m 33s
12
352
FERNANDO VIEGAS
0h 44m 38s
37
353
NATALIA MACHETTI
0h 44m 39s
13
354
LUCIANO ARIAS
0h 44m 40s
74
355
MARCO RODRIGUEZ
0h 44m 42s
75
356
NATALIO ORTIZ
0h 44m 46s
13
357
BRUNO TOPINO
0h 44m 48s
21
358
ALICIA ROTHAR
0h 44m 59s
3
359
RAUL LAMBERTO
0h 45m 04s
6
360
ABEL TABOADA
0h 45m 06s
7
361
MAURO BOTTA
0h 45m 14s
43
362
RODRIGO LEDESMA
0h 45m 15s
44
363
MARTIN JOSE DIAZ
0h 45m 17s
76
364
CRISTIAN GALVAN
0h 45m 18s
77
365
HERNAN CHIESA
0h 45m 20s
38
366
GUIDO CASTAGNASO
0h 45m 34s
39
367
MIRNA AVENDAÑO
0h 45m 38s
6
368
FABIAN GIMENEZ
0h 45m 39s
8
369
MEROI PATRICIA
0h 45m 41s
14
370
ALICIA BUSTAMANTE
0h 45m 43s
2
371
EMANUEL LUCERO
0h 45m 44s
78
372
STRADIOTTO FABIO
0h 45m 49s
57
373
JOSE LUIS BOSCIGLIO
0h 45m 51s
42
374
VICTOR ACCINELLI
0h 45m 53s
58
375
FRANCISCO GRIECO
0h 46m 02s
17
376
ADRIAN CHELINI
0h 46m 04s
45
377
MARCELO CHUDOBA
0h 46m 05s
43
378
PABLO CHELINI
0h 46m 07s
22
379
SERGIO HISBEIN
0h 46m 13s
18
380
JACQUELINE GLAUCE
0h 46m 23s
7
381
JESICA GARCIA
0h 46m 24s
7
382
EZEQUIEL HORARI
0h 46m 25s
79
383
PAULA QUAYAT
0h 46m 26s
8
384
PAOLA ORUESAGASTI
0h 46m 27s
9
385
AGUSTIN URDANPILLOTA
0h 46m 30s
80
386
ANTONIO ARONE
0h 46m 38s
59
387
JOSE DAVID VIGLIO
0h 46m 40s
40
388
EMILIANO GUERRERO CANO
0h 46m 50s
60
389
FERNANDO VENIER
0h 46m 51s
46
390
ELIAS ROMERO
0h 46m 51s
81
391
GABRIEL RIOL
0h 47m 09s
44
392
LISANDRO MIGNACCO
0h 47m 11s
47
393
MIGUEL MORINI
0h 47m 18s
45
394
DEBORA SAAVEDRA
0h 47m 18s
8
395
OSVALDO PEREZ
0h 47m 20s
9
396
JORGE LUIS PINTUS
0h 47m 22s
41
397
LUIS MORALES
0h 47m 34s
82
398
CARLOS PLAZA
0h 47m 48s
48
399
LEONARDO VEGA
0h 47m 48s
61
400
RAUL PUGNALIN
0h 47m 55s
62
401
LAURA REINNA
0h 48m 38s
15
402
MAURICIO ONEGLIA
0h 48m 40s
49
403
LUCIANA BIANCARDI
0h 48m 42s
16
404
DIEGO TRAMONTIN
0h 48m 44s
46
405
ADOLFO ABRAHAM
0h 48m 50s
19
406
ANGELES LOPEZ GONZALEZ
0h 49m 00s
17
407
IVAN FERRONI
0h 49m 01s
83
408
JUAN PABLO ARGAÑARAS
0h 49m 25s
84
409
SARA RODRIGUEZ
0h 50m 33s
7
410
ARIEL DIPIETRO
0h 50m 35s
47
411
MARTIN GODOY
0h 50m 49s
85
412
EDUARDO VAN DER KOOY
0h 51m 12s
10
413
ROBERTO MOSCARIELLO
0h 51m 29s
5
414
GASTON PEREZ
0h 51m 32s
50
415
MARIELA GOMEZ
0h 52m 10s
10
416
LUCAS ZALAZAR
0h 52m 32s
23
417
MARIO CARLOS PAOLONI
0h 52m 58s
20
418
JULIETA MARGUARD
0h 52m 59s
7
419
SOFIA LIMA
0h 53m 00s
8
420
FRANCISCO BARBARO
0h 53m 03s
14
421
ROBERTO CANDIA
0h 53m 11s
86
422
NERINA IOCCO
0h 53m 13s
11
423
SHEILA LOPEZ
0h 53m 14s
18
424
CARMEN ESQUIVEL
0h 53m 16s
3
425
DANIEL INNECCO
0h 53m 40s
63
426
ALBERTO COHEN
0h 59m 47s
51
427
MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA
1h 00m 14s
4
428
MARIA LUISA JAUREGUIALZO
1h 00m 45s
4