2da Maraton Dia de la Bandera

Fecha Maraton: 22/6/2003

Distancia: 42Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1AGUILERA MARIO2h 37m 07s1
1MAGGI JEAN2h 09m 09s1
2ROSSI RODOLFO2h 39m 40s1
2GUTIERREZ MARIO FELIPE2h 10m 23s2
3BRANCOS ADRIAN2h 43m 25s2
3GARCIA GASTON3h 32m 15s3
4TAPARI CARLOS JAVIER2h 45m 07s1
4RAMIREZ MARIO3h 33m 56s4
5ACEVEDO FERNANDO2h 45m 56s2
5GOROSITO ROBERTO HUGO3h 45m 21s5
6MONTIVERO CLAUDIO2h 47m 14s3
6LACCI MARCELO4h 40m 05s6
7TERNAVASIO NICOLAS2h 47m 27s1
7ALMIRON OSCAR4h 46m 54s7
8PAÑELLA DANIEL2h 48m 50s1
8VEGA FERNANDO4h 50m 01s8
9MORENO EDGAR2h 49m 17s2
9ROUSSELLE CARLOS FEDERICO5h 11m 30s9
10LEZANA CARLOS ALBERTO2h 49m 21s4
11VELAZQUEZ JUAN2h 49m 39s3
12AGUILERA SEFERINO2h 49m 51s2
13PETTINAROLI MARIO2h 50m 04s1
14CUELI FERNANDO RUBEN2h 51m 21s5
15BENSO RICARDO2h 52m 32s2
16MAGALLANES JOSE2h 52m 44s3
17VIDELA JULIO CESAR2h 52m 52s6
18GOMEZ DANIEL2h 53m 06s7
19PRIETO MARCELO2h 54m 16s4
20LOPEZ CRISTIAN2h 55m 39s8
21BELOTTI JOSE MARIA2h 57m 57s9
22DECUZZI FERNANDO ANTONIO2h 57m 58s10
23DEHARBE CLAUDIO RAUL2h 58m 15s4
24TERRAZA ROBERTO2h 58m 28s11
25UNER ELIAS2h 58m 47s12
26EKKER RETTICH LUIS ANTONI2h 59m 06s3
27CLIVIO VICTOR HUGO2h 59m 10s13
28TERZO ALEJANDRO2h 59m 59s3
29GONZALEZ JULIO CARLOS3h 00m 07s14
30RAMIREZ WALTER3h 00m 15s4
31SANDIAS JOSE3h 00m 33s5
32ALEN JULIO3h 00m 35s5
33GUASTI SATURNINO3h 00m 41s1
34CABRAL CARLOS3h 01m 11s6
35STRAUSS PATRICIO3h 01m 13s15
36MUÑOZ MARTIN3h 01m 21s7
37CASAS JORGE3h 01m 30s4
38ROMERO SERGIO3h 01m 45s16
39MOYA HERNAN3h 02m 14s17
40OTAZO JOSE3h 02m 35s18
41PEDRAZA RUEBEN DARIO3h 03m 12s6
42VALENZUELA RENE3h 03m 14s19
43MANSILLA IGNACIO RAMON3h 03m 19s8
44FORNES DIEGO JAVIER3h 04m 12s5
45SCAPELLATO JOSE DANIEL3h 04m 21s7
46ANGEL MARCELO FABIAN3h 04m 48s6
47MEDINA HECTOR3h 05m 57s20
48MASSAD ALEJANDRO3h 06m 03s9
49OTAZO RICARDO3h 06m 19s5
50GOMEZ MIGUEL RAMON3h 06m 29s8
51COLATO JORGE ALBERTO3h 06m 58s7
52CORONEL EDUARDO FABIAN3h 07m 17s21
53CASAL RODRIGUEZ MOACYR3h 07m 38s9
54BORTULE SEBASTIAN EDGARDO3h 07m 48s10
55PICCIN HUGO ANTONIO3h 08m 02s6
56BENITEZ MARCELO LUIS3h 08m 49s10
57FERRARI HUGO ANTONIO3h 09m 13s7
58DIAZ ANGEL ALBERTO3h 09m 23s2
59BOUVET ALFREDO DANIEL3h 09m 35s11
60PEREZ JUAN CARLOS3h 09m 40s8
61SAUCOD RAMON ALBERTO3h 09m 53s12
62SOSA LEONARDO3h 09m 55s9
63SANTARELLI PABLO FABIAN3h 10m 00s10
64ALLEN KEVIN3h 10m 19s11
65MARI ANDRES PRIMO3h 10m 35s12
66GONZALEZ AMGEL CESAR3h 10m 52s11
67DELARI ALBERTO JUAN3h 11m 00s13
68FREGA JAVIER3h 11m 06s12
69GIUSTO ANDRES3h 11m 24s22
70PAGANO EDUARDO3h 11m 31s14
71LAVIE FABIAN3h 11m 54s13
72SUAREZ SERGIO M.3h 11m 56s3
73DIAZ BOLLEA FELIX3h 12m 00s4
74GONZALEZ SERGIO DANILO3h 12m 11s23
75PASQUINELLI GUSTAVO3h 12m 34s24
76MORENO EDUARDO3h 12m 49s8
77MAHON CLARKE PAMELA3h 13m 04s1
78OVIEDO NESTOR FABIAN3h 13m 21s14
79TORRES JUAN CARLOS3h 13m 29s13
80MUJICA DANIEL GERMAN3h 13m 30s25
81CORDOBA MARTIN ANGEL3h 14m 08s15
82BACHE RAMON DEL CARMEN3h 14m 16s9
83FABREGA CARLOS3h 14m 24s14
84RAMOS GUSTAVO ORLANDO3h 14m 40s15
85PONS FABIAN3h 14m 54s16
86FISCHER ROBERTO3h 14m 56s5
87GODOY MARTIN3h 15m 08s10
88PIZZARULLI ALBERTO3h 15m 30s16
89ALDAMA CESAR RODOLFO3h 15m 34s11
90MOSQUEIRA JUAN3h 15m 39s17
91PIÑEYRUA RAMON3h 15m 51s18
92CACEREZ EDUARDO WALTER3h 15m 58s17
93ZUCULINI PABLO3h 16m 34s19
94GUZZO ADRIAN OSVALDO3h 16m 55s20
95ZULBERTI JORGE OMAR3h 17m 27s21
96MASSARI GUSTAVO DANIEL3h 17m 45s26
97BRUNETTI PAULA3h 17m 55s1
98BRINING MATIAS3h 18m 15s15
99ARRIOLAS MARIO3h 18m 21s18
100DISTEL RODOLFO3h 18m 21s19
101CABOS GERMAN3h 18m 27s22
102JUAREZ VICTOR MANUEL3h 18m 53s27
103GUERRA CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO3h 18m 53s20
104LANDRIEL ADRIAN MARCELO3h 19m 04s16
105MARCONI FERNANDO OSCAR3h 19m 26s17
106WARSHAVSKY GABRIEL ADRIAN3h 19m 26s23
107LAIME ROSENDO3h 19m 39s6
108BARRAL ANDRES MANUEL3h 19m 54s12
109NUÑEZ MIGUEL ARMANDO3h 19m 55s28
110CAREGGIO MARIO3h 20m 16s21
111THOMAS CARLOS OSVALDO3h 20m 22s13
112BASSINI ANDRES EDUARDO3h 20m 23s18
113CASTRO JUAN JOSE3h 20m 47s29
114ROLON RUBEN HORACIO3h 21m 17s14
115PEREYRA FERNANDO3h 21m 18s24
116GUERRA DAMIAN3h 21m 25s19
117CUELLO DIEGO ENRIQUE3h 21m 28s22
118RAMON CARLOS3h 21m 31s25
119BEL CESAR ELBIO3h 22m 13s23
120STOFLER NELSON EDGARDO3h 22m 21s2
121OVIEDO MARIO3h 22m 50s24
122CEJAS ROBERTO3h 22m 54s26
123PLAINI HORACIO EDGARDO3h 23m 56s27
124ALVAREZ GERARDO DANIEL3h 23m 59s20
125QUIROGA CARLOS3h 24m 07s28
126MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL3h 24m 13s7
127BLACUD ALEJANDRO3h 24m 19s21
128OJEDA RAMON3h 24m 58s29
129BIANCHIN IVAN3h 25m 03s22
130TORREKENS CLAUDIO EDUARDO3h 25m 17s30
131CHIANELLO EDUARDO3h 25m 34s30
132MORALES JUAN CARLOS3h 25m 53s8
133ANDRINO EDUARDO MARTIN3h 25m 57s31
134FISCHER BERNARDO3h 26m 02s9
135AUFGANG VICTOR HUGO3h 26m 12s15
136FIGUEROA PABLO3h 26m 15s23
137PIÑERO RAUL3h 26m 19s31
138GOROSTIAGA LUIS ALBERTO3h 26m 26s32
139VAQUERO LUIS3h 26m 29s32
140BHE JUAN LUIS3h 26m 36s1
141MARTINO DIEGO ANTONIO3h 26m 57s33
142GALARZA JORGE DARIO3h 27m 14s24
143CARROLL PATRICIO3h 27m 41s33
144SARMIENTO DANIEL3h 27m 51s25
145BRUNO ALFREDO ANTONIO3h 27m 58s16
146CUEVAS RUBEN OSCAR3h 27m 58s17
147MONTIVERO GABRIEL MARCELO3h 28m 00s26
148GARCIA PATRICIO3h 28m 07s25
149GARCIA DIEGO3h 28m 07s26
150MOCCHIUTTI ARIEL3h 28m 16s27
151FERRERO WALTER HUGO3h 28m 20s34
152BRILLANTINO ELIZABETH3h 28m 39s2
153AMBROSIO ARMANDO3h 28m 44s2
154BONGIOVANNI MARCELO3h 28m 54s27
155MARTNEZ RUBEN ALEJO3h 28m 56s34
156SPIATTA ANDRES MARCELO3h 28m 56s35
157SCHNEIDER RAUL ALBERTO3h 28m 56s18
158LINARES JOSE GABRIEL3h 28m 57s28
159TOULLIER MATIAS3h 28m 57s28
160ACTIS A. POEMA3h 28m 59s3
161SEPULVEDA MIGUEL ANGEL3h 29m 17s10
162KRANEWITTER ALFREDO3h 29m 34s11
163DEVITO OSVALDO RUBEN3h 29m 40s36
164ETCHEVERRY MIGUEL3h 29m 46s29
165SILVA RUBEN DARIO3h 29m 47s29
166VILLARRUEL CARLOS3h 29m 52s37
167BLANDA RUBEN HORACIO3h 30m 15s30
168NUÑEZ RAUL3h 30m 26s3
169WENCELBLAT FABIAN3h 30m 31s31
170TABORDA MARCELO FABIAN3h 30m 34s38
171GIMENEZ RUBEN DARIO3h 30m 37s39
172AVALOS AGUSTIN3h 31m 17s19
173CARRASCO ALEJANDRO3h 31m 42s30
174COSTAMAGNA OSCAR3h 31m 57s12
175MORETTI ERNESTO3h 31m 58s32
176PAREDES OMAR ROSARIO3h 31m 59s20
177ESTEFAN FERNANDO3h 32m 10s40
178GIACOSA RICARDO3h 32m 11s3
179BRACALLINI GERMAN3h 32m 24s31
180VECCHIO HORACIO GUILLERMO3h 32m 29s13
181SANCHEZ JOSE VICTOR3h 32m 44s33
182ANDRADE FEDERICO JAVIER3h 33m 21s32
183OTERO VIVIANA3h 33m 24s4
184VEDROVNIK MARCELO EDUARDO3h 33m 36s41
185LALO ISAAC DAMIAN3h 33m 36s42
186PELLEGRINI DANIEL EDUARDO3h 33m 37s34
187MARTINO T. CLAUDIO3h 33m 38s43
188HERNANDEZ DE LEON MIRITA3h 33m 41s1
189TOMARO PASCUAL3h 33m 53s21
190VERGARA DARIO DANIEL3h 33m 55s14
191ZANCHETTA GUSTAVO LUIS3h 33m 57s35
192SAEZ CARLOS3h 33m 59s4
193ALESSI JORGE ALBERTO3h 34m 02s15
194LONGONI EMILIANO DIEGO3h 34m 04s33
195SARASATE CARLOS RUBEN3h 34m 06s44
196DIAZ EDGAR3h 34m 13s34
197TORRES MARCELO DOMINGO3h 34m 22s36
198PEDRAZZOLI GERMAN3h 34m 37s35
199GALASSO CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO3h 34m 42s37
200ORIZ CRISTIAN3h 34m 42s36
201KRIER DANIEL3h 35m 01s35
202LOPEZ MARIO E3h 35m 03s22
203CASTILLO CESAR GASTON3h 35m 11s45
204CARANTA FEDERICO3h 35m 19s36
205CARRIZO HUGO FERNANDO3h 35m 30s23
206COLLICO SAVIO DANIEL3h 35m 33s46
207BERTO MANUEL3h 35m 39s37
208TASSANO JUAN MANUEL3h 35m 42s38
209PELAEZ HERNAN3h 35m 44s37
210ARIAS LUIS MARIO3h 35m 46s38
211AROLFO ARIEL MARTIN3h 36m 00s39
212MENDOZA RAUL3h 36m 03s47
213FABBRI CLAUDIO JORGE3h 36m 08s16
214NEGRI DOMINGO3h 36m 22s1
215GROSSO ALEJANDRO3h 36m 25s39
216KOGAN JONATHAN3h 36m 30s48
217SANTARELLI MARCELO3h 36m 37s49
218BIANCHI GUILLERMO3h 36m 39s38
219PALACIOS GERMAN DAVID3h 36m 50s40
220WIDOVSKY HUGO CRISTIAN3h 36m 51s39
221NUZA ERNESTO JULIO3h 36m 54s17
222FLEITAS ROQUE ROBERTO3h 37m 07s50
223BORGATELLO GUILLERMO3h 37m 09s40
224RAMALLO FELIX3h 37m 22s51
225SCURI MARISA3h 37m 27s5
226PEREZ ZELARAYAN CRISTIAN3h 37m 33s40
227MEZZOTERO OSVALDO3h 37m 36s2
228CORTIANA NESTOR3h 37m 37s41
229ALBARRACIN LUIS3h 37m 46s42
230GERVASONI MARIO ANTONIO3h 37m 52s18
231GRASSI CARLOS ALBERTO3h 37m 53s19
232FERIGER OSCAR3h 38m 07s43
233DAURIA MIGUEL3h 38m 09s20
234CONTI SACRIPANTI LUIS ALB3h 38m 13s24
235ORTEGA ALEJANDRO JAVIER3h 38m 16s44
236GAYTAN RUBEN3h 38m 18s52
237DEL PAPA STELA MARIS3h 38m 22s1
238PEREZ RODOLFO HUGO3h 38m 24s3
239GUTIERREZ GUILLERMO3h 38m 34s21
240VERNA RITA LORENA3h 38m 39s1
241MARTIN ALDO ENRIQUE3h 38m 45s53
242DALLE RIVE PEDRO ABEL3h 38m 59s45
243DUARTE CARLOS3h 39m 08s22
244ROSSI GIMENEZ SERGIO3h 39m 22s54
245BAZZURI JULIO DANIEL3h 39m 26s46
246SPLIVALO SERGIO DANIEL3h 39m 33s55
247PEREYRA CLAUDIO3h 39m 36s47
248RAGGIO EDUARDO JORGE3h 39m 46s25
249AGUILAR CARLOS ALBERTO3h 39m 54s56
250HEINZEN HORACIO3h 39m 55s23
251NANNI DOMINGO3h 39m 56s5
252ABRAHAN BERTA3h 40m 17s2
253PETALAS ARISTIDES JORGE3h 40m 18s26
254SEGUROLA DARDO3h 40m 19s41
255NIETO HECTOR REYNALDO3h 40m 39s57
256YELIN ENRIQUE SALOMON3h 40m 44s58
257TABARES PABLO3h 40m 45s42
258ILARREGUI JORGE ALBERTO3h 40m 46s48
259FRANZESE ALFREDO3h 40m 53s27
260CARDOZO JORGE3h 40m 58s6
261RAUBIAN ROBERTO ANTONIO3h 41m 14s28
262GOITA JUAN MARCELO3h 41m 29s41
263RASERO GABRIEL ANDRES3h 41m 55s42
264ARBOLEDA GUSTAVO3h 42m 13s59
265DIAZ EDGARDO3h 42m 26s24
266AUDISIO DIEGO LUIS3h 42m 45s43
267CASTRO MARIO OMAR3h 42m 59s25
268NOGUERA DARIO PABLO3h 43m 16s44
269SCHEFFER MARIA FATIMA3h 43m 20s6
270RICCI DANIEL ERNESTO3h 43m 21s45
271BIROCCESI JORGE LUIS3h 43m 23s49
272AGUIRRE JUAN FELIPE3h 43m 35s26
273VITTORI JULIO CESAR3h 43m 37s46
274PIAGGIO MARCELO3h 43m 43s47
275ZOANETTI JORGE3h 43m 45s60
276MARTINEZ FERNANDO LUIS3h 43m 48s61
277NAIM ANGEL3h 43m 50s27
278FERNANDEZ HERNAN ARIEL3h 44m 05s43
279SOLER CARLOS EDUARDO3h 44m 15s50
280BERCHI MARIO DANIEL3h 44m 19s51
281SUAREZ CARLOS DANIEL3h 44m 26s48
282RODRIGUEZ DURAZZO GUSTAVO3h 44m 30s62
283SOLANET MANUEL RAMON3h 44m 39s63
284MARTINEZ ALDO3h 44m 40s29
285TSAI CHEN DUAN3h 44m 41s49
286FALABELLA MARIO3h 44m 58s50
287SOLARI RICARDO3h 45m 09s52
288RUBIANO EUGENIO3h 45m 12s30
289GOROSITO ALCIDES3h 45m 20s51
290CONTIERI MAXIMILIANO3h 45m 24s52
291GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS3h 45m 45s28
292GODOY JUAN CARLOS3h 45m 54s29
293TORRES EDGARDO3h 46m 01s53
294RELJICH GABRIEL3h 46m 03s53
295VIGNOLES LUIS ADRIAN3h 46m 07s7
296ECHEVERRIA GERMAN3h 46m 15s44
297CALARCO ELISA GABRIELA3h 46m 32s3
298VACA PABLO3h 46m 45s64
299EBERHARDT ARIEL DANILO3h 46m 54s45
300ACCIARRI CLAUDIO FABIAN3h 46m 55s54
301MEDRANO BENITEZ CLAUDIO F3h 47m 06s65
302ROGANI ENRIQUE SALVADO3h 47m 15s30
303IBEAS IGNACIO3h 47m 20s54
304OLID JUAN3h 47m 28s66
305CRAFT LUIS MIGUEL3h 47m 30s67
306BIANCARDI SEBASTIAN3h 47m 31s46
307BRAVO CARLOS ALBERTO3h 47m 45s31
308BARREIRO EDUARDO GABRIEL3h 48m 05s55
309FARANNA OSCAR ARIEL3h 48m 06s56
310SPITALIERI CARLOS3h 48m 10s47
311FLORES JORGE3h 48m 11s48
312DIAZ DANIEL3h 48m 29s55
313YAKIMOVSKY MATIAS3h 48m 32s32
314TORRES MARCELO GABRIEL3h 48m 45s56
315NIERI MIGUEL3h 49m 07s57
316ETCHEVERRIA JORGE3h 49m 10s57
317SANCHEZ JAVIER FERNANDO3h 49m 25s58
318BAMBINI GUSTAVO OSCAR3h 49m 26s59
319BANDETTINI ANDRES DANTE3h 49m 39s49
320VILLANI MARCELO3h 50m 07s58
321BOSSO JUAN JOSE3h 50m 17s31
322LOPEZ CRISTIAN RENE3h 50m 18s4
323LINI EMILIO3h 50m 32s33
324CARANO ALEJANDRO3h 50m 39s60
325GARCIA ANIBAL REVE3h 50m 40s32
326BONAZZOLA FABIAN3h 51m 26s68
327ROSENBERG GASTON3h 51m 48s50
328CHECURA CRISTIAN3h 51m 50s51
329RECAYTE JORGE3h 52m 08s59
330RAMOS CLAUDIO3h 52m 09s61
331MINUTO ROLANDO3h 52m 27s62
332MADE SERGIO EDGARDO3h 52m 40s60
333CROLA GUSTAVO3h 52m 48s61
334CANNTA JORGE EDUARDO3h 53m 04s34
335GUTIERREZ JOSE LUIS3h 53m 05s33
336CIFUENTES RICARDO3h 53m 07s8
337CALCAGNO NELSON ENRIQUE3h 53m 10s35
338BRAGONI JUAN CARLOS3h 53m 21s9
339FERNANDEZ LOPEZ PABLO3h 53m 32s52
340BIANCHI GABRIEL3h 53m 35s63
341ARGANARAZ SERGIO RAUL3h 53m 36s64
342BASILE MIGUEL3h 53m 44s69
343COLATRILLA GUILLERMO3h 53m 48s70
344CUNDINES GUILLERMO3h 53m 49s62
345FLORES HECTOR HUMBERTO3h 53m 52s63
346CASTAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO3h 54m 11s36
347LEDESMA RAMIRO3h 54m 14s65
348LEMBO MONICA3h 54m 15s4
349PICONE MIGUEL3h 54m 20s66
350JASZCZYSZYN DANIEL3h 54m 25s37
351MAZA HECTOR3h 54m 26s4
352FARRUGGIA LUIS ALBERTO3h 54m 44s67
353DAL DIN CLAUDIO3h 54m 44s68
354DIP MARCELO3h 54m 52s71
355MARSILI OMAR3h 55m 14s34
356RINALDI CELINA INES3h 55m 23s2
357LOPEZ LUIS ARIEL3h 55m 24s64
358DEBEHERES RODOLFO3h 55m 33s69
359HORCHE JORGE GABRIEL3h 55m 44s70
360CARIDE DANIEL3h 55m 47s71
361RIMOLDI GAZZERO FLAVIO3h 56m 00s53
362SARCO SUSANA3h 56m 03s1
363BERTELEGNI SILVIA MARIANA3h 56m 21s3
364HERRERA CLAUDIO3h 56m 24s72
365SALOMON JORGE OSCAR3h 56m 25s35
366TUDISCA HECTOR3h 56m 33s1
367GULISANO MARTINEZ GABRIEL3h 56m 35s54
368PERILLO CARLOS3h 56m 37s36
369OTMASELLI ANDRES3h 56m 41s38
370SAMOILOVICH OSCAR ALBERTO3h 56m 42s72
371TABANNO JOSE MARIA3h 57m 01s73
372MACHADO MARCOS DANIEL3h 57m 25s65
373BROCVIELLE PIERRE3h 57m 26s10
374BARCIA CLAUDIO RODRIGO3h 57m 28s66
375VEGA VICTOR ALEJANDRO3h 57m 35s37
376RIOS CARINA3h 57m 54s4
377GIMENEZ JORGE3h 58m 07s38
378IBARRA JOSE ANTONIO3h 58m 12s55
379MARTELLI CLAUDIA MABEL3h 58m 14s5
380UMANTI RICARDO LUIS3h 58m 21s73
381GERMINARA FRANCISCO3h 58m 22s11
382PAZ ALBERTO CEFERINO3h 58m 43s74
383CUADRADO CORTEZ ABEL3h 58m 44s75
384CACERES HUMBERTO LUIS3h 58m 45s39
385CRAVERO GABRIELA EUGENIA3h 58m 47s2
386COTTET ROBERTO3h 58m 48s74
387COTTET LEONARDO3h 58m 50s67
388CUIXART FABIAN JOSE3h 58m 58s76
389POLIDORO DOMINGO3h 59m 07s2
390SACHETTO MAURICIO3h 59m 18s68
391GAUNA JAVIER3h 59m 19s69
392MARS MAURICIO ESTEBAN3h 59m 22s70
393ROIDRIGUEZ LUIS HUGO3h 59m 46s39
394ELISEI CLAUDIO3h 59m 51s77
395SALAVERRI CLAUDIA3h 59m 53s1
396CHAVES RICARDO4h 00m 30s75
397SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO4h 00m 53s76
398YANQUIRIMACHI GABINO4h 00m 55s12
399SAN ROMAN JUAN BAUTISTA4h 00m 57s56
400D´AGOSTINO JORGE J.4h 00m 59s40
401FRANZINI MARTIN4h 01m 23s78
402ORDOÑEZ ALBERTO ANIBAL4h 01m 30s13
403SANCHEZ ELPIDIO4h 01m 47s40
404PANE DANIEL OSCAR4h 02m 07s41
405DIAZ ROBERTO4h 02m 12s3
406PALACIOS CARLOS BERNARDO4h 02m 17s71
407SANCHEZ CLAUDIO4h 02m 35s42
408DUSSET ALEJANDRO FEDERICO4h 02m 37s79
409LANDGREBE CARLOS ENRIQUE4h 02m 40s72
410CAÑETE GUSTAVO4h 02m 43s57
411FERNANDEZ A . CECILIA4h 02m 51s6
412SANCHEZ RODRIGO4h 02m 52s73
413ERAUSQUIN TOMAS4h 02m 55s80
414SISINNI SANTIAGO4h 02m 57s14
415PALACIOS OSVALDO4h 03m 04s4
416RUGGIERO MIGUEL4h 03m 05s43
417ALFONSO EDUARDO RICARDO4h 03m 59s15
418ROMAN ROBERTO4h 03m 59s58
419PEÑA CARLOS ALBERTO4h 04m 22s74
420GONTARETT JOSE GABRIEL4h 04m 37s81
421GANDINI LUCIANO JOSE4h 04m 45s59
422MENDEZ MARGARITA4h 04m 50s2
423PEREZ EDUARDO ALFREDO4h 04m 51s16
424ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS4h 04m 52s75
425MARTIN FABIAN RUBEN4h 05m 13s82
426CHIARADIA JOSE4h 05m 26s5
427MENGONI HUGO DANIEL4h 05m 27s83
428DIAZ FAVIO HERNAN4h 05m 28s60
429MARCH PAMELA4h 05m 42s3
430FERRO PABLO4h 05m 44s84
431ROMERO JUAN PABLO4h 05m 48s61
432DI PAOLO ALEJANDRO4h 05m 52s76
433CERUTTI MARIA JULIA4h 05m 59s2
434NASTRI EMILIO4h 06m 00s77
435SACCHI FEDERICO4h 06m 13s85
436RIGHI GUSTAVO MARCELO4h 06m 27s77
437LOPEZ LUCAS4h 06m 29s41
438FERREIRO JOSE AGUSTIN4h 06m 35s42
439TOURRET EDUARDO4h 06m 44s86
440CORIA MARCELO ADRIAN4h 06m 48s62
441GASTALDO RICARDO4h 06m 53s43
442LUCERO GERARDO4h 06m 55s87
443ZEHNDER VIVIANA4h 06m 58s7
444GARCIA ELIAS4h 07m 05s88
445FAY MARCELO4h 07m 10s89
446RAIMONDO LILIANA4h 07m 14s5
447RODRIGUEZ SOLERO ROGELIO4h 07m 16s78
448LIRA VERONICA CECILIA4h 07m 19s7
449GONZALEZ DEJAVIER HERNAND4h 07m 29s78
450MOLINS GERARDO4h 07m 30s44
451MONETA ALBERTO4h 07m 51s79
452CASTILLO RAUL4h 07m 52s80
453PONS DIEGO MARTIN4h 08m 06s90
454ZANCHETA WALTER4h 08m 10s91
455RUSIECKI EDUARDO4h 08m 26s92
456LOPEZ MARCELO4h 08m 30s63
457LESCART LUIS EMILIO4h 08m 31s81
458DIAZ JOSE4h 08m 39s44
459USERO HORACIO4h 08m 41s45
460GARCIA ARGENTINO4h 08m 44s79
461MARCHETTI DANIEL FRANCO4h 08m 46s80
462NEME MARIO ORESTES4h 09m 10s46
463LISCHET MARCELO RAUL4h 09m 16s17
464LISCHET SEBASTIAN MARCEL4h 09m 17s82
465ACEVEDO SUSANA4h 09m 24s3
466DUCAMP MARCELO4h 09m 51s81
467MARE JUAN ENRIQUE4h 09m 58s18
468ORTIZ RICARDO4h 10m 00s82
469SUAREZ JUAN JOSE4h 10m 03s83
470ISLAS HECTOR ALEJANDRO4h 10m 25s64
471ABALOS RICARDO SERGIO4h 10m 32s84
472SCHIERLOH MARCELO4h 10m 53s83
473SPINELLI JORGE LUIS4h 10m 55s47
474GIORDANO RUBEN DARIO4h 10m 58s85
475TEDINI REJON ARIEL4h 11m 09s86
476MEDINA OSCAR ARMANDO4h 11m 19s45
477BETTENDORF JUAN ALBERTO4h 11m 39s48
478CELEIRO DIANA MONICA4h 11m 52s4
479MUÑOZ RAUL ALBERTO4h 12m 03s19
480FARIAS LORENA4h 12m 06s4
481DIAZ CLAUDIO RUBEN4h 12m 10s87
482MARECO ROMAN4h 12m 30s46
483RUEDA RAUL4h 12m 36s49
484DALLESSANDRO MAXIMO4h 12m 43s84
485DE LA CUADRA JORGE4h 13m 09s85
486VENTRIGLIA IRENE ROSA4h 13m 11s5
487GOROSTIAGA JUAN CARLOS4h 13m 30s93
488CAVAGNERO ALBERTO4h 13m 48s47
489LOPEZ EDUARDO MARIO4h 14m 00s50
490PLAINI CLAUDIO NORBERTO4h 14m 11s88
491LANDINI MIRKO IVAN4h 14m 12s65
492BRANDER FRANCISCO JOSE4h 14m 35s20
493VERDI RAUL JOSE4h 14m 40s48
494ROJAS MIGUEL4h 14m 41s6
495TRECCO EDUARDO4h 14m 42s21
496FRIZZERA NORBERTO GUSTABO4h 14m 43s94
497VAN STRATE FAVIO RAUL4h 14m 44s86
498VANRELL DEDOLA FEDERICO A4h 15m 27s66
499CASTELLANO JORGE RENE4h 15m 43s87
500SANNAZZARO ALEJANDRA4h 15m 45s5
501DI SALVATORE JOSE PABLO4h 15m 47s89
502MORAES JORGE ARTEMIO4h 16m 15s51
503TORRES HECTOR4h 16m 43s49
504GONZALEZ HECTOR LUIS4h 16m 53s95
505SANTOS JOSE LUIS4h 17m 09s96
506LAZKIN ALFREDO GUSTABO4h 17m 13s88
507UTRERA DANIEL4h 18m 39s52
508DEFOS CARLOS4h 18m 40s53
509LUNA EDGARDO4h 18m 47s89
510BRITOS LEANDRO ARIEL4h 18m 48s90
511VIDELA RUBEN RODOLFO4h 18m 54s22
512LONGO DANIEL4h 19m 02s97
513DORAZIO PABLO4h 19m 33s67
514GUIDA ADRIAN4h 19m 34s90
515BARRIO MARCELO4h 19m 44s91
516GROSSO MIGUEL ANGEL4h 19m 48s98
517PAGET JUAN MARIA4h 20m 11s23
518ANDREONI HUGO4h 20m 32s54
519ITALO DAMBROSIO4h 20m 42s91
520ALTAMIRANO DANIEL4h 20m 45s92
521ZARATE FABIAN ANTONIO4h 20m 54s99
522GERMINARA HORACIO FRANCO4h 21m 21s93
523TORRA MARIO ANTONIO ALFR4h 21m 26s100
524AYALA VICTOR RUBEN4h 21m 40s68
525CEJAS RAQUEL NELLY4h 21m 58s6
526JORRAT FERNANDO MIGUEL4h 22m 03s55
527VERZI MONICA4h 22m 04s8
528LEIVA HECTOR CRISTOBAL4h 22m 05s50
529VALENTINI EDUARDO JOSE4h 22m 54s101
530SEGOVIA CRESENCIO4h 23m 20s92
531SCHNEIDER CAROLINA4h 23m 23s9
532REITANO CARLOS ANDRES4h 23m 27s69
533ROJAS LUCAS HERNAN4h 23m 38s70
534ZACUR MARIANA4h 23m 40s8
535PRECIDENTE GERARDO4h 23m 47s5
536PANIAGUA FRANCISCO4h 23m 56s71
537GUARDALA DANIEL ORLANDO4h 24m 02s51
538SANGUEDOLCE NORA4h 24m 05s10
539GORLA VIRGINIA4h 24m 23s7
540JORGIADIS RAMON4h 24m 38s52
541BOTTO BEATRIZ AURORA4h 24m 49s6
542MAGINI LEANDRO DANIEL4h 25m 09s72
543GAITAN JERONIMO4h 25m 10s94
544CAMBIAZO FABIAN OSCAR4h 25m 11s102
545ZALAZAR EMANUEL4h 25m 12s6
546MEDINA MIRIAM4h 25m 17s11
547GAGLIOTI ANA MARIA4h 25m 22s8
548SANFILIPPO ALEJANDRO GUIL4h 25m 31s95
549RINALDI DANIEL CESAR4h 25m 34s93
550QUADRINI MARIO OSCAR4h 26m 27s53
551COZZI CARLOS ALBERTO4h 26m 39s24
552OCAMPO PABLO4h 27m 01s56
553TUKADA ERNESTO4h 27m 01s57
554CLEMENTE MARIA ESTHER4h 27m 25s3
555RODRIGUEZ CARLOS ESTEBAN4h 27m 37s58
556TROSTDORF JORGE ALFREDO4h 27m 42s59
557CIANI ALBERTO HORACIO4h 27m 56s60
558BENITEZ CECILIA4h 28m 03s12
559REYT DIMACK4h 28m 14s96
560MARQUEZ CARLOS4h 28m 17s54
561GONZALEZ RAMON4h 28m 19s7
562ORTIZ SERGIO LEON4h 29m 05s97
563BLOTTA FERNANDO4h 29m 16s103
564IACONIS ANGELICA4h 29m 40s2
565BENITEZ RODOLFO4h 30m 01s94
566GIRAUDO LUIS MARIO4h 30m 02s61
567ACOSTA CARLOS ANTONIO4h 30m 04s95
568ORTEGA NORBERTO GABRIEL4h 30m 08s62
569OROÑO ANGEL4h 30m 14s104
570MARULL NORA MARIA4h 30m 20s13
571CERRANO HORACIO ALBERTO4h 30m 27s63
572GARCIA ANGEL MARTIN4h 30m 32s55
573SCHNEIDER JOSE ANTONIO4h 30m 34s98
574GUERSTEIN PABLO4h 30m 37s99
575FISCHOFF SEBASTIAN4h 30m 43s73
576RIVAROLA RICARDO ANGEL4h 30m 46s56
577ARROYO VERONICA MARIA LUJ4h 30m 50s6
578MORANO ALEJANDRO MIGUEL4h 31m 03s57
579BOLAÑO MARTA4h 32m 20s9
580OLIER RICHARD PATRICIO4h 32m 40s74
581PERNICANO HORCIO4h 33m 02s100
582FLAVIANI CARDOZO DIEGO4h 33m 03s75
583MAZZIERI MARIANO4h 33m 19s76
584SEGOVIA JOAQUIN4h 33m 20s25
585SCHARFSPITZ FERNANDO4h 34m 13s96
586ZABALA LIBERATORE RAQUEL4h 34m 35s105
587ROMERO LUIS MARIA4h 34m 50s64
588BOLNER EMILIO FABIAN4h 34m 56s101
589SCHUTZ PATRICIA4h 35m 16s9
590VIANCO FERNANDO4h 35m 32s102
591TREJO DOMINGO EMILIO4h 35m 52s97
592ACQUAROLI OSCAR RAMON4h 36m 02s98
593DENENNE RUBEN OSCAR4h 36m 07s58
594MASTRANDRE PABLO JOSE4h 36m 16s103
595COCCOZ GIETZ FELIX4h 36m 17s106
596LOPEZ FABIAN4h 36m 54s104
597MENA RAMON4h 37m 01s107
598VELAZQUEZ MARGARITA4h 37m 07s10
599OLIVERA NANCY DEL CARMEN4h 37m 16s14
600MAZZIERI DIEGO4h 37m 17s77
601ACERBI JORGE OSCAR4h 37m 30s26
602BELTRAMINO GILBERTO OSCAR4h 37m 33s59
603RAMIREZ ADOLFO4h 37m 46s65
604MUZYCA MARIO ALERERTO4h 38m 10s66
605ALMENA CARLOS ALBERTO4h 38m 11s67
606JOLLY ALEJANDRO4h 38m 13s78
607ECHEVERRIA GONZALO4h 38m 16s79
608ARGUELLO RICARDO4h 38m 59s60
609RIVA JORGE4h 38m 59s99
610CHANDIA ENRIQUE JESUS4h 39m 19s100
611MANTI RUBEN OMAR4h 39m 27s61
612MARTINEZ ELSA GRISELDA4h 39m 43s11
613VALENTINI RICARDO4h 39m 53s101
614ALVAREZ GABRIEL4h 40m 00s102
615FABBRINI MARCELO SRGIO4h 40m 16s103
616VEGA MARIA ALICIA4h 40m 30s4
617HEINZEN JOSE LUIS4h 41m 01s108
618SERVIN ABELARDO4h 41m 06s62
619RIVELIS SERGIO4h 41m 07s104
620RABASA CARLOS4h 41m 23s63
621ESPINOSA OSCAR HECTOR4h 41m 31s27
622GALLARDO ANA MARIA4h 41m 35s5
623FLEITAS HUGO ALBERTO4h 41m 44s68
624ESPINDOLA ORLANDO4h 41m 47s28
625PRESECAN VALENTIN4h 41m 49s69
626GALZUTA ESTELA AMPARO4h 41m 51s7
627RUDZIKAS JORGE4h 42m 01s29
628ESPAÑA RICARDO4h 42m 10s109
629ZAMORA JUAN RAMON4h 42m 11s30
630GARAT CARLOS4h 42m 30s64
631VILLALBA PEDRO ALBERTO4h 43m 03s5
632LONGINOTTI MARCELO4h 43m 27s70
633PEREZ PAULA VANESA4h 43m 32s7
634DEUD CRISTIAN GERMAN4h 43m 36s105
635SETTECASI EDUARDO4h 43m 50s65
636ANSALDI CESAR ROLANDO4h 44m 25s106
637PIRA SEGURA FRANCISCO ENR4h 44m 47s110
638RAFFA FRANCISCO4h 44m 47s8
639RAMIREZ RODOLFO DARIO4h 45m 18s71
640CEBALLOS JULIO CESAR4h 45m 45s111
641MARRONE MARIO4h 45m 55s105
642DIPIAZZA RUBEN ALBERTO4h 46m 49s31
643PAZ MERCEDES4h 47m 24s15
644ACUÑA ALBERTO4h 47m 31s9
645CENSI FERNANDO ALBERTO4h 47m 49s106
646PIGATTO FEDERICO4h 47m 55s80
647GARAY ARMANDO4h 48m 02s107
648CAMPANELLA FLAVIO4h 48m 57s108
649CABRERA CHRISTIAN4h 49m 52s81
650GARCIA CORTES JUAN PABLO4h 49m 53s82
651COCCHI JORGE ADRIAN4h 50m 35s112
652COMAS GERMAN SEBASTIAN4h 50m 42s107
653BUSTELO FERNANDO RUBEN4h 51m 11s109
654GARCIA ESTEBAN GUILLERMO4h 51m 19s108
655VISMARA EDUARDO ABEL4h 51m 20s110
656ESLAVA LUCIANO ADALBERTO4h 51m 45s10
657USINGER CARLOS ADOLFO4h 52m 09s66
658GOROSITO ROBERTO RAMON4h 52m 18s72
659TORRES EFRAIN EDUARDO4h 52m 24s73
660TISSERA RAFAEL ANTONIO4h 52m 36s74
661BUFFO CARLOS4h 52m 36s67
662ORZANCO IGNACIO4h 52m 45s113
663CENTURION ANA MARIA4h 52m 53s12
664LEPORE SUSANA4h 53m 39s6
665JURI ANDRES SALVADOR4h 53m 42s109
666MONJE AMADEO4h 54m 02s114
667AGUIRRE JORGE ADRIAN4h 55m 35s115
668FRANCESCANGELI JOSE LUIS4h 55m 39s116
669MUBASHIR CAMILO4h 56m 01s111
670BRUNEL HUGO4h 56m 06s68
671PAGLIALUNGA MIGUEL4h 57m 04s110
672CADIERNO CARLOS EDUARDO4h 57m 05s112
673BARRIOS CECILIO4h 58m 11s75
674CABRERA WALTER4h 58m 28s83
675DISCACIATI OSCAR RAMON4h 58m 42s76
676ACERA ADRIAN4h 58m 57s77
677TOUBES ERNESTO GABRIEL4h 59m 04s117
678LEMAIRE FRANCISCO5h 01m 26s84
679ATTME FERNANDO5h 01m 38s78
680OLIVER JOAQUIN5h 01m 52s11
681OLIVA SEBASTIAN PABLO5h 02m 13s85
682PULLEIRO GUILLERMO5h 03m 10s118
683BATTANI SILVIO EDUARDO5h 03m 48s69
684SAN ROMAN MARIO TOMAS5h 04m 14s86
685BASUALDO DANIEL HORACIO5h 04m 25s79
686MALDONADO MARTA5h 05m 15s13
687GARCIA PATRICIO5h 05m 34s80
688BELOTTI ELENA BEATRIZ5h 05m 46s16
689GARCIA MARIA VIRGINIA5h 07m 05s8
690PINTOS JULIO CESAR5h 07m 32s32
691ROMERO ESTHER5h 09m 49s9
692GOMEZ ELSA5h 10m 05s10
693LORENZETTI ALBERTO5h 10m 50s33
694LAREO HUGO5h 11m 00s113
695FERREYRA OSVALDO MARTIN5h 11m 02s114
696PORRECA NESTOR CARLOS5h 11m 11s81
697FERRONI MARIANO NICOLAS5h 11m 48s7
698FERRARI FERNANDEZ NATALIA5h 12m 05s8
699NIETO HORACIO5h 13m 17s34
700MOTTA ZAPATA JORGE HUGO5h 14m 16s115
701JURADO RICARDO ANGEL5h 15m 14s12
702VITELLI DIEGO ANDRES5h 15m 34s87
703BONGIOVANNI ALEJANDRA5h 15m 34s10
704OJEDA CARLOS ALBERTO5h 17m 28s116
705BARABANI ELADIO5h 18m 55s70
706LEJTMAN ROMAN5h 19m 45s117
707ROMERO MARIO5h 20m 53s119
708GONZALEZ ENRIQUE DANIEL5h 20m 53s111
709MOSQUERA PAULINA5h 20m 54s11
710RAPONI JORGE5h 21m 05s71
711VILLA PABLO JOSE5h 22m 04s120
712RADICCI JUSTO EDUARDO5h 24m 50s121
713MATA CRISTINA BEATRIZ5h 25m 01s17
714MORALES OSCAR5h 26m 58s118
715LEON LEONEL5h 26m 58s119
716AQUINO IGNACIO5h 27m 59s122
717CORIA VIVIANA MARISA5h 28m 24s9
718BARRIOS RAUL ANDRES5h 28m 28s35
719TERNAVASIO JUAN CARLOS5h 28m 52s120
720AGUIRRE OSCAR5h 28m 52s121
721MARGHERITA DANIEL CLAUDIO5h 28m 52s123
722TISSERA EDUARDO5h 29m 27s122
723CANTON MARCELO ANDRES5h 34m 48s123
724GARCIA I. MARIA5h 36m 53s12
725VICECONTI GUSTAVO JAVIER5h 36m 59s112
726RODRIGUEZ MABEL NORMA5h 37m 05s18
727RINALDI ANA LAURA5h 38m 04s19
728GIMENEZ ESTEBAN ALFREDO5h 47m 05s88
729FERNANDEZ VICTOR5h 47m 05s124
730ANTONIADIS DEMETRIO GUSTA5h 54m 39s113
731CABRERA GLADYS5h 56m 13s11
732BECARES RICARDO MARIO6h 03m 18s124