VI MARATON INTERNACIONAL DIA DE LA BANDERA

Fecha Maraton: 24/6/2007

Distancia: 42Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1JOSE ROMERO2h 26m 40s1
1VELAZQUEZ PEDRO2h 18m 02s1
2GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO2h 32m 00s2
2ROLDAN ESTEBAN2h 31m 30s2
3MALGIOGLIO CRISTIAN2h 34m 10s3
3MARTINEZ RUBEN3h 43m 12s3
4MANCILLA IGNACIO2h 37m 28s4
4SORIA OSVALDO4h 04m 01s4
5BATALLA ANGEL2h 37m 41s1
5BALMACEDA MARCOS4h 36m 18s5
6GIORDANO ABEL2h 43m 42s2
6NUÑEZ JORGE4h 48m 51s6
7BARROSO ROSENDO2h 44m 08s3
7CAPORIZZO GUSTAVO4h 59m 43s7
8JUMILLA MIGUEL2h 44m 58s4
9MORENO EDGAR2h 45m 46s5
10LOPEZ CRISTIAN2h 45m 59s5
11ACEVEDO FERNANDO2h 46m 08s6
12GAUNA DANIEL2h 47m 44s6
13PISTRILI RUBEN2h 47m 49s7
14CABALLERO VICTOR2h 47m 52s1
15GIROTO OSCAR2h 48m 20s1
16AMIONE ANDRES2h 48m 43s8
17FUENTES DAMIAN2h 48m 46s7
18CANAVESE DIEGO2h 49m 01s8
19SAUCOD ALBERTO2h 49m 03s1
20MEZA VICTOR2h 49m 18s9
21PAÑELA DANIEL2h 49m 21s2
22BUGDAHL ARIEL2h 49m 30s10
23GRACIANO ANDREA2h 49m 57s1
24FREGA JAVIER2h 49m 58s2
25HERNANDEZ SIMON2h 50m 01s2
26FERREYRA PABLO2h 50m 22s11
27PEÑA FERNANDO2h 50m 34s12
28CORONEL EDUARDO2h 51m 06s9
29MARENGO PABLO2h 51m 55s10
30TOLEDO MARCELO2h 52m 21s11
31BELOTTI JOSE MARIA2h 53m 26s12
32NARANJO SERGIO2h 53m 26s3
33CORIA ESTEBAN2h 53m 53s13
34GALLARDO CARLOS2h 54m 19s14
35LEON PEDRO2h 54m 41s15
36AMARO RITO2h 54m 45s16
37SILGUERO PABLO2h 54m 47s17
38ZUGASTI JUAN2h 54m 48s18
39MOCCHIUTTI ARIEL2h 55m 24s3
40GONZALEZ CARLOS2h 55m 42s3
41GIL NESTOR2h 56m 22s4
42CASTRO JUAN JOSE2h 56m 24s19
43ROLANDO DAVID2h 56m 44s4
44LLOYD GABRIEL2h 58m 44s5
45BARCELO PABLO2h 58m 53s13
46DORADO ALBERTO2h 58m 54s5
47TEVEZ JORGE2h 59m 12s6
48NUÑEZ ALFONZO2h 59m 18s1
49SEGURA NELSON2h 59m 22s7
50RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE3h 00m 09s6
51OTAZO JOSE3h 00m 35s20
52GONZALEZ ANIBAL3h 00m 43s4
53CASTILLO JORGE3h 01m 48s5
54FLYNN MATIAS3h 01m 50s21
55GONZALEZ ANGEL3h 01m 55s14
56MAGALLANES JOSE3h 02m 27s7
57LEIVA ROBERTO3h 03m 13s22
58PRADO MARIO3h 04m 46s8
59LAVIE FABIAN3h 04m 47s15
60MARCHETTO MARCELO3h 04m 58s16
61REYNOSO LUIS3h 05m 49s23
62SUAREZ SERGIO3h 05m 56s1
63MAIER EDUARDO3h 06m 18s2
64BIANCHIN IVAN3h 06m 18s17
65FERNANDEZ JULIO3h 06m 58s6
66HEINZEN HORACIO3h 07m 31s3
67GAGLIANO MATIAS3h 07m 32s8
68VIDELA JULIO3h 08m 01s18
69PIZZARULLI ALBERTO3h 08m 08s9
70MARCONI FERNANDO3h 08m 11s19
71SANCHEZ PABLO3h 08m 28s20
72TOW NOEL3h 08m 44s1
73ROJAS LUCAS3h 08m 45s9
74SUSEVICH MARTIN3h 09m 05s10
75SUSEVICH GABRIEL3h 09m 06s11
76AYALA SERGIO3h 09m 12s21
77ALDAMA CESAR3h 09m 36s2
78KORNHAUSER VICTOR3h 09m 43s10
79ROMERO ANDRES3h 09m 43s22
80OLIVARES NELSON3h 10m 04s11
81CACERES RENE3h 10m 09s7
82ACUÑA VERONICA3h 10m 13s2
83TRISTAN JUAN3h 10m 28s8
84ROSA ALFREDO3h 11m 27s23
85ORTA MARCOS3h 11m 39s12
86AZPIROZ LAURA3h 11m 42s2
87LAIME ROSENDO3h 11m 54s4
88ILLA LISANDRO3h 12m 10s12
89SOTO JUAN3h 12m 18s24
90ILUTOVICH MARCELO3h 12m 26s24
91TERUYA JUAN PABLO3h 12m 40s25
92TURCATTI EDUARDO3h 12m 41s5
93AGUERO PABLO PASCUAL3h 13m 13s25
94FERNANDEZ RUBEN3h 13m 36s13
95VARGAS MAC-DONALD3h 13m 37s6
96QUEZADA SUSANA3h 14m 12s3
97BANEGAS MARCELO3h 14m 17s9
98HERRERA CLAUDIO3h 14m 23s26
99PICCOLI PABLO3h 14m 35s10
100MONETA ALBERTO3h 14m 40s26
101ROSSA LUIS3h 14m 43s11
102GHERRA ALBANO3h 14m 50s13
103BENGOLEA HECTOR3h 15m 03s12
104ROJAS JOSE3h 15m 08s3
105FERRERO WALTER3h 15m 09s13
106RAMOS GUSTAVO3h 15m 14s14
107HERRERO MARCELO3h 15m 16s27
108MORALES JULIO3h 15m 26s15
109CANALES PABLO3h 15m 43s27
110LENCINA VICENTE3h 15m 48s16
111DOLDAN RODOLFO3h 15m 51s28
112VILLALBA PAULA3h 15m 52s3
113ROSALES JESUS3h 15m 57s29
114AYILEF EDGARDO3h 16m 11s30
115VITTA CLAUDIO3h 16m 39s17
116LOPEZ LUIS3h 17m 10s31
117ARDOUIN MIGUEL ANGEL3h 17m 12s14
118GOMEZ MIGUEL3h 17m 14s15
119LABRIOLA AMADO3h 17m 18s32
120APIWAN RAUL3h 17m 36s33
121BERNARDI JOSE MARIA3h 18m 10s18
122GONZALEZ EDUARDO3h 18m 20s34
123PICONE RAUL3h 18m 41s7
124MARTIN ALBERTO3h 18m 44s19
125MURGA FERNANDO3h 18m 47s16
126MORTARINI GUSTAVO3h 18m 49s20
127MIRANDA JUAN JOSE3h 18m 58s4
128BASSINI ANDRES3h 19m 00s28
129BASTIDA JULIAN3h 19m 08s35
130RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO3h 19m 10s17
131TORNE BELISARIO3h 19m 32s5
132AGUILAR ELEODORO3h 19m 32s18
133RAMIREZ LUIZ3h 19m 37s19
134PEÑALVA GUILLERMO3h 19m 42s21
135MASETRO FRANCO3h 20m 15s14
136YERITANO HECTOR3h 20m 18s22
137DOWLING FACUNDO3h 20m 30s29
138REYES ALFREDO3h 20m 33s36
139MINVIELLE EDUARDO3h 20m 51s6
140TRECAMAN ALEJANDRO3h 20m 54s15
141GALLI FLAVIO3h 20m 56s23
142RODRIGUEZ ELBIO3h 21m 06s30
143ASCENZI MARIO3h 21m 06s24
144AGUERO GUSTAVO3h 21m 09s25
145VICTORIO MARCELO3h 21m 15s26
146YANZON CHRISTIAN3h 21m 23s31
147BOLLANA BOCCA ENRIQUE3h 21m 25s27
148MONTESDEOCA RODOLFO3h 21m 28s8
149GODOY MARTIN3h 21m 35s7
150PEPPINO OSCAR3h 21m 48s20
151DI VIRGILIO HERNAN3h 22m 04s28
152CABEZA ISMAEL3h 22m 14s21
153BALLESTERO SERGIO3h 22m 18s32
154ARAGON GUSTAVO3h 22m 32s29
155FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN3h 22m 33s33
156MESA FRANCISCO3h 22m 36s30
157GALLARDO CARLOS3h 22m 41s22
158BELLINI STEFANO3h 23m 11s37
159ORTEGA ALEJANDRO3h 23m 16s23
160ALCHIMIO GERMAN HORACIO3h 23m 26s16
161VINARNIC PASCAL3h 23m 29s24
162MARTELLI CLAUDIA3h 23m 34s4
163COTERO ALEJANDRO3h 23m 51s8
164MONICO JOSE3h 23m 53s31
165WETZEL ERNESTO3h 24m 05s32
166CALISTO JULIO3h 24m 14s9
167MOSQUEIRA JUAN3h 24m 21s33
168KREMENCHUZKY SERGIO3h 24m 31s9
169CHATELAIN CLAUDIO3h 24m 32s34
170AQUINO HUGO3h 24m 32s38
171PICIN HUGO3h 24m 35s25
172LOPEZ RAUL3h 24m 51s26
173MALTANERI DAVID3h 24m 53s34
174DAVRIEUX DARIO3h 25m 03s27
175BAUMGRATZ VICTOR3h 25m 19s28
176GONZALEZ DARIO3h 25m 24s39
177SAURO ADRIAN3h 25m 25s40
178ROMERO VICTOR HUGO3h 25m 52s41
179UTRERA DANIEL3h 26m 06s29
180FERRTTI RICARDO3h 26m 24s10
181MUÑOZ CARLOS3h 26m 53s10
182PIE MARTIN3h 26m 57s42
183KELLER MARIO3h 27m 00s30
184TABAREZ ALEJANDRO3h 27m 11s43
185MOLINA JAVIER3h 27m 12s44
186RAMON CARLOS3h 27m 14s35
187PEDRAZA RUBEN3h 27m 15s31
188CARDONA RICARDO3h 27m 16s45
189TARRES DANIEL3h 27m 17s46
190SCHIAVO DANIEL3h 27m 18s36
191VILLALBA ANTONIO3h 27m 22s32
192MASIA ROMAN3h 27m 28s47
193ZATTARIN MARCELO3h 28m 17s37
194PARODI RAMON3h 28m 18s48
195PERRONE ENRIQUE3h 28m 26s11
196ATENA JORGE3h 28m 32s17
197JANEIR CARLOS3h 28m 42s49
198ROMERO GUSTAVO3h 28m 42s50
199CAMPOS PAULINO3h 29m 01s33
200VAZQUEZ PEDRO3h 29m 02s18
201GIMENEZ RUBEN3h 29m 16s38
202ROMAN RUBEN3h 29m 22s35
203ARAGUAS PABLO3h 29m 23s19
204RODRIGUEZ PABLO3h 29m 27s51
205SCOLLO LEANDRO3h 29m 28s20
206ARTIGAU JOSEPABLO3h 29m 30s21
207SELLANES MARIO3h 29m 32s34
208RUIZ GABRIEL3h 29m 36s39
209MATELICA JOSE PABLO3h 29m 37s40
210SALAZAR LUIS3h 29m 41s22
211ETCHEVERRIA ALEJANDRO3h 29m 42s23
212TURDO LUIS3h 29m 44s52
213RE GERARDO3h 29m 44s35
214ACTIS POEMA3h 29m 54s1
215CHINGOLEO CEFERINMO3h 30m 03s11
216LUGANO JORGE3h 30m 12s41
217MARTINEZ ALEJO3h 30m 14s53
218LUCENTINI ALEJANDRO3h 30m 14s24
219TUMINI JUAN CARLOS3h 30m 30s42
220MORO GUILLERMO3h 30m 44s36
221ANDRIANI VICENTE3h 31m 06s25
222DEL CASTILLO RAUL3h 31m 25s43
223DESANA JOSE LUIS3h 31m 28s12
224KOLMANN HUGO3h 31m 32s44
225FALCHONI JULIO3h 31m 35s45
226GLOAZZO JOSE LUIS3h 31m 37s37
227REYES JUAN3h 31m 37s12
228MARCHETTI DANIEL3h 31m 42s38
229DEL RIO JAVIER3h 31m 47s54
230CONDEZO ATENCIA AQUILES3h 31m 48s13
231ASPITTIA OSCAR3h 31m 52s55
232GARCIA JORGE3h 31m 54s39
233FERNANDEZ MAURICIO3h 31m 56s26
234MASSONI SILVIO3h 32m 02s27
235MERLO CLAUDIO3h 32m 14s36
236REARTE DANIEL3h 32m 16s13
237MARITANO GUILLERMO3h 32m 29s14
238AMACINO PABLO3h 32m 31s56
239SILVA HECTOR3h 33m 23s40
240SORRENTINO PABLO3h 33m 39s15
241RUIZ LEONARDO3h 33m 39s57
242SORRENTINO ALEJANDRO3h 33m 50s28
243IZQUIERDO DIEGO3h 34m 05s29
244VILLAREAL RITA3h 34m 05s2
245TEJEDA JOSE3h 34m 10s46
246HAIL WALTER3h 34m 11s58
247SPLIVALO SERGIO3h 34m 34s47
248SEVOLA EDUARDO3h 34m 36s16
249ANNECCHINI DIEGO3h 34m 48s37
250LAZKIN ALFREDO3h 34m 52s59
251BATALLA GUILLERMO3h 34m 53s60
252ODISIO JUAN MANUEL3h 35m 07s30
253MAGLIO SEBASTIAN3h 35m 14s38
254SOSA RAMON3h 35m 24s61
255MUCHUT MIGUEL ANGEL3h 35m 28s41
256DATO EMILIANO3h 35m 31s39
257GIACOSA RICARDO3h 35m 44s1
258FERNANDEZ VERRONE DIEGO3h 35m 49s40
259FRANZESE ALFREDO3h 35m 57s17
260MORENO MARCELO3h 35m 58s48
261GILGES SANTIAGO3h 36m 00s41
262RAVINOVICH SEBASTIAN3h 36m 01s42
263FUNARO NICOLAS3h 36m 08s62
264MARTINEZ FERNANDO3h 36m 10s49
265CORTEZ MARCELO3h 36m 17s31
266TISOCCO ANGEL LUIS3h 36m 23s42
267ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS3h 36m 30s63
268DAIRAUT GUILLERMO3h 36m 31s2
269CRUNDALL LEONOR3h 36m 42s1
270ILARREGUI JORGE3h 36m 44s43
271PEREZ MARCELO3h 36m 50s50
272BONORINO EDUARDO3h 36m 50s43
273FISSORE RUBEN3h 37m 03s51
274MSCIANO MARCOS3h 37m 09s64
275UBALDI ANDRES3h 37m 11s65
276MORA MARCELO3h 37m 18s52
277MACHIAVELLO MAURO3h 37m 22s53
278BARTNICKI ADRIAN3h 37m 26s32
279GALBAN PEDRO3h 37m 29s66
280HUENTELAF ANTONIO3h 37m 32s44
281LOPEZ LUCAS IGNACIO3h 37m 33s14
282DI CHENA CRISTINA3h 37m 35s2
283GATTI ANGEL3h 37m 36s33
284LANDINI MIRKO3h 37m 37s44
285MENNA MARIO3h 37m 38s18
286TORRES ARIEL3h 37m 43s45
287ALANIS MARTIN3h 37m 44s46
288RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO3h 37m 44s45
289FARRUGGIA LUIS3h 37m 47s46
290GARCIA ANIBAL RENE3h 37m 50s15
291KATHREIN CARLOS3h 37m 51s47
292BOSSO JUAN JOSE3h 37m 51s16
293FASSINO NANCY3h 38m 05s4
294DIPRE GUSTAVO3h 38m 06s67
295BANUT JORGE3h 38m 14s48
296SOHM GUILLERMO3h 38m 15s47
297BAZZURI JULIO3h 38m 16s49
298GARCIA CLAUDIO3h 38m 18s50
299MAZO MAURICIO3h 38m 25s34
300SIVORI MARTIN3h 38m 37s51
301TORRENTE JAVIER3h 38m 56s68
302CASELLA MARTIN3h 38m 58s48
303BERRETTA FERNANDO3h 39m 03s35
304PIANETTI PABLO3h 39m 04s36
305SPIATTA MARCELO3h 39m 06s69
306KEMMERER LUIS3h 39m 17s70
307GONZALEZ RODOLFO3h 39m 38s54
308GARCIA MORENO3h 39m 40s55
309BAEZ ALCIDES3h 39m 44s52
310CHAVES RICARDO3h 39m 47s53
311TABANNO JOSE MARIA3h 39m 50s54
312CABALLARO SILVANA3h 39m 52s5
313CARRIZO JULIO3h 39m 56s71
314MARSILI OMAR3h 39m 58s17
315GIULIONI MARCELO3h 40m 12s56
316GALETTO GUSTAVO3h 40m 19s57
317DEVITO OSVALDO3h 40m 21s58
318MINUCHIN GABRIEL3h 40m 27s72
319FERRERO JUAN3h 40m 34s73
320POSE OSVALDO3h 40m 38s55
321SCHENONE VICTOR3h 40m 47s56
322BOVENZO ARIEL3h 40m 52s74
323DE ARTOLA VICTOR3h 41m 02s57
324LEPPERA HECTOR3h 41m 09s75
325BENTANCURT VANESSA3h 41m 15s1
326OZCOIDI JUAN CARLOS3h 41m 27s19
327GIMENEZ JORGE3h 41m 32s18
328JARA HUGO3h 41m 40s76
329BERTA HUMBERTO3h 41m 47s59
330TORRES GUILLERMO3h 41m 52s60
331MAUCIERO HORACIO3h 42m 01s58
332AUFGANG VICTOR3h 42m 16s59
333ROSSI JUAN3h 42m 17s20
334TRUDO MARIA VICTORIA3h 42m 18s5
335TORRA MARIO3h 42m 19s61
336REIJA DANIEL3h 42m 20s62
337MARCO JORGE3h 42m 22s21
338MORCILLO CARLOS3h 42m 23s77
339MUIÑO OLGA3h 42m 27s3
340CARDOZO FABIAN3h 42m 32s49
341BASUALDO ROXANA3h 42m 39s6
342MARTINO DIEGO3h 42m 47s78
343CACERES JOSE3h 42m 53s79
344LISCHET SEBASTIAN3h 43m 05s50
345AVALOS AGUSTIN3h 43m 07s22
346TIBERIO MARIA LUCILA3h 43m 09s7
347PEREIRA PABLO3h 43m 10s80
348YELIN ENRIQUE3h 43m 25s63
349SCHNEIDER CAROLINA3h 43m 27s4
350LUCIDI MAURICIO3h 43m 31s37
351PAZ MARCELO3h 43m 32s38
352CASANOVA GUSTAVO3h 43m 34s81
353PARRAGUE ROBERTO3h 43m 36s23
354VEGA ALEJANDRO3h 43m 41s60
355FERRARI DARIO3h 43m 47s39
356VEDROVNIK MARCELO3h 43m 52s64
357VAZQUEZ EDUARDO3h 44m 07s82
358WUNCHS LEANDRO3h 44m 11s83
359VILLARRUEL CARLOS3h 44m 15s65
360AQUINO EGIDIO3h 44m 23s19
361GAREIS ANTONIO3h 44m 31s20
362BHE JUAN3h 44m 34s3
363GARCIA MARCELO3h 44m 37s51
364ELIZALDE JOSE3h 44m 42s24
365OLIVERA LAGUARDIA LOURDES3h 44m 45s5
366FIGUEROA ROBINSON3h 44m 51s21
367BIROCCESI JORGE LUIS3h 45m 02s61
368UMANTI RICARDO3h 45m 07s66
369ALFONSO VICENTE3h 45m 18s84
370VERZI MONICA3h 45m 31s6
371MORRE JORGE LUIS3h 45m 35s67
372TORRESAN ALEJANDRO3h 45m 42s85
373TELLO MARCELO3h 45m 51s68
374GONTARETTI JOSE3h 45m 58s69
375MARQUEZ SANDRA3h 46m 07s7
376COSTAMAGNA OSCAR3h 46m 11s22
377VALDOVINOS FERNANDO3h 46m 17s70
378MARTELLOTTO JAVIER3h 46m 24s52
379CASTRO OSCAR3h 46m 26s23
380DE LUCA MAURO3h 46m 29s40
381SILVANO EDUARDO3h 46m 33s71
382GIAMMATTEI GASTON3h 46m 48s41
383STEFFANINA RAUL3h 46m 53s25
384RIGASSIO GUSTAVO3h 46m 58s62
385GENERO ADRIAN3h 47m 08s53
386TEJERA RODRIGO3h 47m 11s54
387CHIA SERGIO3h 47m 17s86
388BUCERO GERMAN3h 47m 22s72
389NINI VICTORIO3h 47m 28s87
390MOLINA DIEGO3h 47m 31s73
391CASTIGLIONI ARIEL3h 47m 34s74
392PASQUINELLI GUSTAVO3h 47m 38s88
393IMPROTA DANIEL3h 47m 41s75
394BENITEZ RODOLFO3h 47m 48s63
395GHIGLIONE ADRIAN3h 48m 05s89
396YELIN IVAN3h 48m 18s90
397ALL GERMAN3h 48m 35s64
398GULISANO GABRIEL3h 49m 06s42
399GERVASONI MARIO3h 49m 08s24
400EIGUREN JAVIER3h 49m 10s55
401PANAYOTIDES HERNAN3h 49m 19s91
402MASARI OSCAR3h 49m 22s1
403AVALOS GUSTAVO3h 49m 30s92
404BOLLINI AGUSTIN3h 49m 36s43
405SACHETTO MAURICIO3h 49m 41s56
406SCHILIRO ALBERTO3h 49m 48s26
407HEINZEN JOSE LUIS3h 49m 54s76
408VILLALBA ANALIA3h 50m 03s8
409MARTINEZ FEDERICO3h 50m 09s44
410SPREGGERO MIGUEL3h 50m 28s65
411QUINTANA MARCOS3h 50m 56s77
412RENTERIA RUBEN3h 50m 57s25
413SEGOVIA MATIAS3h 50m 58s45
414DOMERGUE ERIC3h 50m 59s27
415GALASSI AGUSTIN3h 51m 19s46
416DUCE EDUARDO3h 51m 30s93
417RUBIO EDUARDO3h 51m 45s26
418GROSSO MELINA3h 51m 56s2
419RAPAPORT ANDRES3h 51m 57s78
420LAVEZZARI EMILIO3h 51m 59s47
421GOMEZ MIGUEL ANGEL3h 52m 00s66
422OLIVIER NORA3h 52m 16s3
423FERNANDEZ PABLO3h 52m 16s94
424TARCA PABLO3h 52m 18s95
425GUERCETTI CLAUDIO3h 52m 40s67
426TAPIA EDUARDO3h 52m 50s79
427FAY FABIAN3h 52m 53s80
428GABIRONDO CLAUDIO3h 52m 54s48
429REDONDO MIGUEL ANGEL3h 52m 59s68
430CASTAÑO CARLOS3h 53m 19s28
431OLIVAN LUIS3h 53m 20s81
432BUREU EDGARDO3h 53m 40s82
433BRINING MATIAS3h 53m 45s49
434JUAREZ SILVIA3h 53m 47s4
435FLORES HORACIO3h 53m 49s27
436TROSTDORF JORGE3h 53m 50s29
437TORRES JUAN3h 53m 54s96
438SUAREZ HECTOR3h 53m 58s30
439MAISULS CARLOS3h 53m 59s31
440ROMERO JORGE3h 54m 11s69
441RODRIGUEZ DANIEL3h 54m 14s97
442ZACUR MARIANA3h 54m 19s9
443PALERMO JULIO3h 54m 30s83
444DIAZ ADRIANA3h 54m 35s5
445UELSTICH ERNESTO3h 54m 36s32
446ROSSI MARIA JOSE3h 54m 40s8
447CABELLA JULIA3h 54m 46s6
448CLAVERO ALEJANDRO3h 54m 55s50
449COLQUE SEBASTIAN3h 55m 06s57
450RIVAROLA JOSUE3h 55m 10s51
451BARRETO CESAR3h 55m 15s70
452GARCIA RAMIRO3h 55m 17s52
453HARREGUY ENRIQUE3h 55m 30s58
454PAIRA MIRIAM3h 55m 49s6
455CAÑETE OSCAR3h 55m 50s98
456DIAZ JOSE3h 55m 52s28
457AIZEMBERG DIEGO3h 55m 56s84
458SANTIVAÑEZ RAUL3h 56m 12s33
459SAULINO MARCELO3h 56m 20s99
460CESARIO FRANCISCO3h 56m 23s85
461HOCHNADEL JOSE3h 56m 31s86
462LOVATO LUIS3h 56m 39s100
463LABARTHE JORGE3h 56m 40s34
464REINANTE OSCAR3h 56m 42s101
465BLASQUEZ ALEJANDRO3h 56m 49s87
466PAIVA VIVIANA3h 56m 50s10
467LISCHET MARCELO3h 56m 53s29
468LUCARINI MARTIN3h 56m 55s59
469FAVRO VELO NICOLAS3h 57m 44s102
470BORTOLUSSI HIENA3h 57m 47s103
471CARBALLO LUCIANA3h 57m 50s9
472ROSSI RICARDO3h 58m 03s88
473HAMRA NESTOR3h 58m 09s71
474ERASO EDGARDO3h 58m 10s2
475MARTINEZ HERNAN3h 58m 18s89
476KALEDJIAN DIEGO3h 58m 21s104
477SAYAGO MARIA3h 58m 46s10
478SAN MIGUEL JORGE3h 58m 47s35
479MUNILLA CARLA DANIELA3h 58m 48s11
480VIERA MARCELO3h 58m 49s90
481CHICAHUALA JOSE3h 58m 50s91
482MARTELLOTTO LEONARDO3h 58m 54s53
483PARISI SARA3h 58m 55s1
484MAZZA NICOLAS3h 58m 57s60
485HERNANDEZ JUAN MANUEL3h 58m 58s92
486MAZZA ALEJANDRO3h 58m 59s93
487YECH JULIO CARLOS3h 59m 00s105
488RABASA CARLOS3h 59m 10s30
489ARRUIZ HECTOR3h 59m 12s31
490BUSTAMANTE HECTOR3h 59m 15s32
491ARANDA RAUL3h 59m 18s33
492CHIVEL HORACIO3h 59m 20s106
493GARIBALDI WALTER3h 59m 33s72
494LANDGREBE CARLOS3h 59m 38s107
495GARAT ALEJANDRO3h 59m 49s73
496YANQUIRIMACHI GABINO4h 00m 23s4
497BOERO MARTA4h 00m 49s11
498DE LA CRUZ JULIO4h 00m 50s74
499LORUSSO VICTOR4h 00m 51s75
500ROMERO WALTER4h 00m 51s61
501ECHEVERRIA MARINA4h 00m 52s12
502QUIROGA JORGE4h 00m 58s94
503COCCHI JORGE4h 01m 15s95
504RULLAN JOSE4h 01m 16s76
505CINALLI CLAUDIO4h 01m 23s77
506LUNDGREN MARIA4h 01m 30s3
507GEORGIEFF JORGE4h 01m 32s36
508BOCCANERA VICTOR4h 01m 37s96
509VAZQUEZ LUIS4h 01m 45s78
510PAZOS LEONARDO4h 01m 54s62
511TRANQUILO FABIAN4h 02m 02s108
512NUÑEZ DIEGO4h 02m 04s54
513GRECO ALEJANDRO4h 02m 07s97
514AMBROSIO ARMANDO4h 02m 10s5
515ROSAS GONZALO4h 02m 16s55
516BLUHN HERNAN4h 02m 20s56
517CASTELLI DAVID4h 02m 24s109
518GUILLER MIRMA4h 02m 29s12
519CASAL GABREIL4h 02m 32s110
520CENSI FERNANDO4h 02m 35s79
521BARBERO MIGUEL ANGEL4h 02m 51s80
522KAFKA RODOLFO4h 03m 01s81
523ATTIANESE ROBERTO4h 03m 07s82
524VALLEJOS GUSTAVO4h 03m 21s57
525DE PASCUALE GUILLERMO4h 03m 37s98
526MUÑOZ RAUL4h 03m 59s6
527ARIAS CARLOS4h 04m 12s99
528STECHINA ARIEL4h 04m 16s111
529FLAVIANI DIEGO4h 04m 23s58
530FERREIRO OSCAR4h 04m 41s7
531ARIAS ANDREA4h 04m 49s13
532PARADELO RAQUEL4h 05m 07s4
533ESPAÑA RICARDO4h 05m 21s100
534OTEGUI MARTA4h 05m 29s7
535MARTINEZ SERGIO4h 05m 37s83
536ASAS MIGUEL4h 05m 49s34
537CATTAINI DIEGO4h 06m 01s112
538PULIDO MAXIMILIANO4h 06m 08s59
539MARQUEZ MARCELO4h 06m 59s63
540SUAREZ JOSE4h 07m 14s84
541PETRIC DIEGO4h 07m 19s113
542MENEDEZ JOSE LUIS4h 07m 23s85
543GODOY JUAN CARLOS4h 07m 24s37
544HERRERA DIEGO4h 07m 24s60
545ARRIBAS GUSTAVO4h 07m 40s114
546CASTAÑEIRA MARTIN4h 07m 53s64
547GARAY ADRIAN4h 08m 07s86
548VELAZQUEZ LUIS4h 08m 21s101
549PIAGGIO MARCELO4h 08m 45s115
550TEGA NATALIA4h 09m 03s5
551TISSERA GUSTAVO4h 10m 03s87
552MODICA HUGO4h 10m 15s38
553GOMEZ MARTIN4h 10m 30s116
554VIDELA RUBEN4h 10m 50s35
555BLANCO JORGE4h 11m 07s88
556USERO HORACIO4h 11m 14s89
557LOCERTO CARLOS4h 11m 22s65
558BECCAGLIA RICARDO4h 11m 38s39
559PARONZINI LUCAS4h 11m 44s66
560MUIR LUZ4h 11m 50s7
561CASTRO OSCAR4h 12m 02s102
562PODESTA STELLA MARIS4h 12m 13s13
563LOPEZ LIDIA4h 12m 29s1
564INDART MIGUEL4h 12m 42s90
565LEDESMA JOSE4h 12m 52s67
566BENEGAS BERNARDINO4h 13m 00s36
567HERRERA CLAUDIO4h 13m 08s103
568VILANOVA PATRICIA4h 13m 13s8
569PEDRO GUSTAVO4h 13m 42s117
570ACEVEDO ALBERTO4h 13m 53s104
571BARUZZO RICARDO4h 13m 59s40
572MILICICH ERIC4h 14m 07s61
573LAGAR MARIANGELES4h 14m 21s14
574DEL PAPA STELLA MARIS4h 14m 30s2
575PACENZA FEDERICO4h 14m 32s62
576TRAVACIO ANDRES4h 14m 37s118
577ANTUÑA ADRIANA4h 14m 40s8
578LUNA HECTOR4h 15m 21s37
579JORGE ROBERTO4h 15m 26s68
580BTESH ALBERTO4h 15m 29s69
581SFEIR JOSE4h 15m 31s105
582GONZALEZ CARLOS4h 15m 37s41
583CORONEL CLAUDIA4h 15m 44s14
584CICOLINI ADRIAN4h 15m 49s63
585FINOLI MARIO4h 15m 54s70
586MONTES DANIEL4h 16m 07s42
587SWANSON RYAN4h 16m 11s64
588POZZI SILVANA4h 16m 40s9
589HOCHNADEL HORACIO4h 16m 52s119
590BIAGINI OSCAR4h 17m 03s106
591ESPINOSA OSCAR4h 17m 20s8
592SEGURA ALFREDO4h 17m 49s91
593AGUIRRE JOSE ALBERTO4h 18m 03s9
594LAPAGESSI DIEGO4h 18m 11s71
595RAMIREZ GERMAN4h 18m 17s120
596MARTIN GASTON4h 18m 24s43
597OJEDA CARLOS4h 18m 29s92
598SCARAFIA JULIO4h 18m 35s121
599BLANZARI REINALDO4h 18m 54s44
600DAGOSTINO JORGE4h 19m 00s45
601VARELA JAVIER4h 19m 07s46
602PASO DARIO4h 19m 14s72
603MAZZA HECTOR4h 19m 28s3
604BLANCO JORGE4h 19m 33s47
605SUAREZ CESAR4h 19m 43s107
606PAZOS FABIAN4h 19m 46s108
607PETRE FERNANDO4h 20m 14s109
608AMBROGI SERGIO4h 20m 39s93
609ROBLES ALFREDO4h 21m 55s48
610ROLDAN GUSTAVO4h 22m 03s110
611GIMENEZ SUSANA4h 22m 06s15
612CARBALLO MARIO4h 22m 16s122
613BORRAJO GONZALO4h 22m 16s123
614CHEB GUILLERMO4h 22m 24s94
615GHIBERTO DARIO4h 22m 34s95
616RUDZIKAS JORGE4h 22m 38s10
617MENDOZA JUAN CARLOS4h 22m 46s96
618BANDETTINI ANDRES4h 22m 47s65
619VALENTINI RICARDO4h 22m 49s97
620PEREZ RUIZ GUSTAVO4h 23m 11s98
621BALCELLS JORGE4h 23m 11s99
622DUTRUEL LUCIANO MATIAS4h 23m 28s66
623SALVA MARIA ALEJANDRA4h 23m 41s10
624MADRIGALI LUCIANO4h 24m 13s11
625QUIÑONES ANGEL4h 24m 14s111
626THIENE ANTONIO4h 24m 16s112
627VERA ROBERTO4h 24m 28s49
628CHEUQUEPAL HUGO4h 24m 37s113
629ESQUIVEL DANIEL4h 24m 45s114
630BALDUCCHI VERONICA4h 24m 48s16
631QUINTERO FERNANDO4h 25m 07s124
632SANTANA EDMUNDO4h 25m 16s38
633MANAVELLA MARIA4h 25m 58s9
634SHAHMORAD DARYOUSH4h 26m 01s73
635MUÑOZ JUAN CARLOS4h 26m 05s39
636BEREILH HERNAN4h 26m 25s115
637GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS4h 26m 37s100
638PICONE TOMAS4h 27m 09s40
639PELLONI DANIIEL4h 27m 11s125
640FERNANDEZ PABLO4h 28m 29s74
641VENTURINI SILVIA4h 28m 37s10
642CIGNACCO VIRGINIA4h 29m 05s6
643MAGGIOLO CRISTINA4h 29m 12s11
644BLANCO MARIANO4h 29m 28s75
645AMOEDO SERGIO4h 29m 33s126
646NUÑEZ FEDERICO4h 30m 15s41
647ARENA MAURICIO4h 30m 46s116
648ITURRI PABLO4h 30m 47s117
649BOSCHI DAVID4h 30m 48s76
650TSAI CHIEN DUAN4h 31m 18s77
651SOLIS DAMIAN4h 31m 19s118
652TROSSERO GUSTAVO4h 31m 20s101
653POPOV ALEXEI4h 32m 23s78
654MENDEZ EZEQUIEL4h 32m 28s67
655MOLINA ARMANDO4h 32m 52s50
656ALVAREZ GABRIEL4h 33m 03s102
657CANAVES CRISTIAN4h 33m 15s127
658RAMIREZ RODOLFO4h 33m 34s51
659TORIANI FABRICIO4h 34m 13s79
660ACOSTA SEBASTIAN4h 34m 34s68
661LENCINA SILVIA4h 35m 15s12
662ALBORNOZ AGUSTIN4h 35m 26s52
663FORTUNATO JAVIER4h 35m 30s119
664KUPAR JUAN4h 35m 39s80
665ROLON YANES4h 35m 43s11
666BONELLI PABLO4h 36m 37s69
667PROKOPIEC CARLOS4h 37m 06s103
668GALZUTA AMPARO ESTELA4h 37m 37s12
669PASSAGLIA SERGIO4h 37m 37s12
670FAGUNDEZ CARLOS4h 38m 14s104
671ARGOSTA JULIO4h 38m 52s42
672PEREZ VICENTE4h 39m 00s53
673MOREL EULOGIA4h 39m 13s13
674SEGUREL SUSANA4h 39m 17s14
675PAGLIALUNGA MIGUEL4h 39m 21s128
676GERMINARA HORACIO4h 39m 49s129
677SALMAN JOSE4h 39m 51s105
678LOZADA VICENTE4h 40m 09s43
679ZANARINI DIEGO4h 40m 47s81
680LACCI MARCELO4h 42m 22s106
681GORDON JUAN4h 42m 29s70
682COXE CARLOS4h 42m 33s54
683CARDOZO MIRIAM4h 42m 42s13
684UCCELLO NORBERTO4h 43m 15s120
685DELLA VELLA ANTONIO4h 43m 27s55
686ROMERO FRANCISCO4h 43m 45s44
687CORREA MARIA DEL CARMEN4h 43m 53s2
688GONZALEZ RAMON4h 43m 59s45
689HESSE DANIEL4h 44m 24s107
690ALCALDE NELSON4h 44m 41s130
691TISSERA RAFAEL4h 45m 02s56
692CACERES CLAUDIO4h 45m 11s108
693PIERPAULI JUAN CARLOS4h 45m 17s13
694GANGLI JOSE4h 45m 35s46
695FERREIRA MAURICIO4h 45m 55s82
696WAGNER ROBERTO4h 46m 13s71
697GAITAN FABIANA4h 46m 42s15
698BREM RAFAEL4h 46m 51s109
699DOMINGUEZ CARLOS4h 47m 01s14
700BERTONE GONZALO4h 47m 11s131
701GUTIERREZ JAVIER4h 47m 48s132
702ARROYO VERONICA4h 47m 49s7
703INSUA EDUARDO4h 48m 31s133
704FERRARIS GABRIEL4h 48m 31s83
705MERCE LEONARDO4h 48m 43s72
706RODRIGUEZ JORGE4h 48m 50s134
707FERNANDEZ MARCELO4h 48m 58s121
708GARAY GONZALO4h 49m 19s122
709LAMBERTO RAUL4h 49m 27s47
710SADOWIAK IVAN4h 49m 31s73
711LUPPI JORGE4h 49m 43s57
712CELEIRO LUZ4h 50m 46s15
713FERREYRA JORGELINA4h 50m 46s14
714IRIZAR GUILLERMO4h 51m 51s74
715CARMONA ALEJANDRO4h 51m 57s84
716SAPIRO MAURICIO4h 52m 22s135
717PANIAGUA FRANCISCO4h 52m 44s75
718DIONISIO MARIO4h 52m 54s48
719BAIO HERNAN4h 52m 58s136
720TISSERA ANA MARIA4h 53m 48s3
721POLIDORO DOMINGO4h 54m 29s1
722ZAMARINI ANA MARIA4h 54m 55s15
723ARCAGNI CLAUDIO4h 56m 08s58
724RODRIGUEZ LUIS4h 56m 55s49
725BRANDER FRANCISCO4h 56m 55s50
726COMPARATORE CLAUDIA4h 58m 54s16
727AMENDOLA CARLOS4h 59m 22s110
728ACUÑA ROBERTO4h 59m 26s123
729DALLAGLIO CARLOS4h 59m 43s124
730BUSANICHE MATEO5h 00m 28s137
731CARBAJAL GERMAN5h 05m 16s85
732VERZELLO PAULA5h 05m 17s16
733BALZER GUSTAVO5h 05m 51s138
734ARIAUDO DANIEL5h 05m 52s139
735CARRANZA JOSE5h 06m 36s111
736QUINTANA PAIJES5h 07m 46s140
737RICCA JUAN5h 09m 44s2
738MIÑO MARIA LUISA5h 10m 52s4
739DEVILLERS STEPHANE5h 11m 09s141
740EKINS AMY5h 11m 09s8
741PUCHETA JAVIER5h 13m 35s142
742TURELLO ROBERTO5h 15m 02s15
743UGALDE VANINA5h 15m 02s17
744PONCE NESTOR5h 17m 44s59
745NUSBAUM HERNAN5h 19m 11s86
746MONASTEROLO ALICIA5h 19m 59s17
747MENDEZ HERNAN5h 20m 45s87
748ORREGO MODESTO5h 21m 18s125
749ROLDAN MARIA JOSE5h 22m 14s18
750LORENZETTI ALBERTO5h 22m 33s51
751HECHT LICHT ADRIANA5h 22m 38s16
752ESPINDOLA ORLANDO ALFREDO5h 23m 09s16
753JESUS DARDO5h 25m 25s88
754DE LA TORRE SERGIO5h 28m 11s112
755BUGLIONI MIGUEL5h 31m 50s4
756MENDOZA MARIA ISABEL5h 32m 42s17
757QUIROGA CARLOS5h 35m 20s5
758CHARRAS ALEJANDRO5h 36m 22s89
759SAVIO JULIA5h 37m 58s17
760PEREZ ROQUE5h 37m 59s126
761MONZON AGUSTINA5h 38m 00s18
762TORRES GUSTAVO5h 40m 30s76
763ESLAVA LUCIANO5h 40m 30s3
764GORDON FEDERICO5h 42m 02s77
765ALVAREZ TEODORO5h 43m 47s52
766VERGARA STELLA MARIS5h 43m 47s19
767BASSO ANDRES5h 47m 39s90
768SALAZAR LORENA5h 51m 32s20