Maraton Día de la Bandera

Fecha Maraton: 2/7/2006

Distancia: 42Km.



Posicion Apellido y Nombre Tiempo Puesto Categoria
1CORTINEZ OSCAR2h 22m 08s1
1ROLDAN ESTEBAN2h 10m 48s1
2GIMENEZ ALEJANDRO2h 24m 08s2
2CAPORIZZO GUSTAVO3h 42m 19s2
3VELEDA WASHINGTON2h 28m 19s1
3URTUBIA ARIEL4h 22m 57s3
4LLANQUIN MIGUEL2h 32m 51s2
4BALMACEDA MARCOS4h 24m 11s4
5MOHAMED CRISTIAN2h 35m 59s1
5LACCI MARCELO RUBEN4h 24m 11s5
6ROJO JOSE MARIA2h 37m 18s3
6ALMIRON OSCAR4h 38m 26s6
7MANSILLA MARCELO2h 40m 23s3
7ARANDA PEDRO CARLOS5h 30m 32s7
8PATERNO MARTIN2h 43m 20s4
9AGUILERA MARIO2h 44m 07s1
10ROLDAN MARCELO2h 45m 00s4
11MORENO EDGAR2h 45m 36s5
12FUENTEALBA ANTONIO2h 45m 44s1
13PENINAROLI MARIO2h 45m 45s2
14AGUIRRE ALDREDO2h 45m 55s2
15ACEVEDO FERNANDO2h 46m 20s5
16NASCIMIENTO GILBERTO2h 46m 50s2
17ENCINA WALTER2h 47m 19s3
18GIROTO OSCAR2h 47m 30s6
19PISTRILLI RUBEN2h 48m 04s7
20ALLAY CARINA2h 48m 23s1
21GRACIANO ANDREA2h 48m 31s1
22SAUCOD ALBERTO2h 49m 19s1
23CORONEL EDUARDO2h 51m 17s8
24PAEZ VERONICA2h 51m 17s2
25MAGALLANE JOSE2h 51m 32s2
26TOLEDO MARCELO2h 51m 35s9
27MARENGO PABLO2h 52m 17s10
28VILLAGRA JOSE2h 52m 43s3
29BRUNELLI PABLO2h 53m 25s11
30RAU CATRIEL2h 53m 33s4
31CLIVIO VICTOR2h 54m 15s6
32ROSALES RAFAEL2h 54m 27s4
33BARCELO PÀBLO2h 55m 45s7
34BENITEZ MARCELO2h 56m 25s5
35MASSAD LUIS2h 56m 36s5
36ROMERO WALTER2h 57m 32s8
37LOVATO LUIS2h 57m 59s12
38FALCON JOSE2h 58m 22s13
39LOPEZ HORACIO2h 58m 40s6
40GONZALEZ DE CUADRA ANGEL2h 58m 56s9
41AGÜERO JOSE MARTIN2h 59m 18s14
42CHAINA CRISTIAN2h 59m 21s3
43MOLINA JAVIER2h 59m 43s10
44VIDELA JULIO3h 00m 09s11
45GIORDANO ABEL3h 01m 11s15
46LORENZO JOSE3h 01m 31s6
47AMARO RITO3h 01m 49s12
48MORILLA MAURO3h 02m 43s7
49VENTUROTTI CARLOS3h 03m 15s16
50LARIOS MIGUEL ANGEL3h 03m 23s4
51GIL NESTOR3h 03m 28s5
52OLIVEIRA LORENA3h 03m 31s2
53ROMERO ROLANDO3h 04m 29s8
54REYNOSO LUIS MARIO3h 04m 31s17
55CASTRO JUAN JOSE3h 04m 34s18
56PELLEGRINI DANIEL3h 04m 42s3
57HERNANDEZ JOSE DANIEL3h 04m 51s7
58ALVAREZ EZEQUIEL3h 05m 22s13
59TEVEZ JORGE ALBERTO3h 05m 36s9
60MARTINEZ DARIO3h 05m 44s10
61VAZQUEZ RICARDO3h 05m 45s6
62RIVAS DIAZ LUISA3h 05m 47s1
63RODRIGUEZ GONZALO3h 05m 51s14
64FERRERO WALTER3h 06m 06s19
65ALVAREZ GERARDO3h 06m 12s15
66MOCCHIUTTI ARIEL3h 06m 33s11
67TOW MARIA NOEL3h 06m 37s1
68TURCATTI EDUARDO3h 07m 05s4
69GIAMMATIEY GASTON3h 09m 18s12
70SUAREZ SERGIO3h 09m 38s1
71VANDE VOORDE RICARDO3h 10m 05s13
72VAZQUEZ JORGE ALBERTO3h 10m 34s8
73BALDERRAMA JUAN ANTONIO3h 10m 39s16
74DA CUNDA SERGIO3h 11m 28s17
75CASTILLO JORGE3h 11m 56s9
76ALDERETE HUGO3h 11m 57s18
77DORADO ALBERTO OSCAR3h 12m 04s7
78OTAZO RICARDO3h 12m 12s5
79VISCA GERMAN3h 12m 42s19
80DEHARBE CLAUDIO3h 13m 07s8
81LAVIE FABIAN3h 13m 10s20
82BUGDAHL ARIEL3h 13m 17s14
83DE LUCA MAURO3h 13m 22s15
84STEFANINI GOMEZ SILVIO3h 14m 09s21
85CORIA ESTEBAN3h 14m 15s20
86WARSHAVSKY GABRIEL3h 14m 21s21
87FELCHER SEBASTIAN3h 14m 39s22
88FERNANDEZ RUBEN3h 14m 56s9
89BRUNO EMANUEL3h 15m 02s16
90GARCIA PABLO3h 15m 20s10
91BORGATELLO GUILLERMO3h 15m 24s11
92ORTELLI GALVAN FEDERICO3h 16m 01s23
93LLOYD GABRIEL3h 16m 01s17
94BACHE RAMON3h 16m 03s10
95BROCHERO MARIO3h 16m 05s24
96CENTURION SANTOS PEDRO3h 16m 18s6
97NIUBO JUAN3h 16m 21s25
98PEDRAZA RUBEN3h 16m 32s11
99MORIS LUIS ANGEL3h 16m 47s12
100HEINZEN HORACIO3h 16m 50s7
101GARCIA OSCAR3h 16m 55s22
102ROZIE DIEGO3h 17m 00s26
103OVIEDO LUIS3h 17m 09s8
104TORRES JUAN EUCEBIO3h 17m 10s27
105BYLO LUCAS3h 17m 11s18
106PIZZARULLI ALBERTO3h 17m 44s13
107BRACACCINI GERMAN3h 17m 44s19
108PINTOS GERARDO3h 17m 53s14
109BIANCHIN IVAN3h 17m 55s20
110MORETTI ERNESTO3h 18m 03s12
111MARCONI FERNANDO3h 18m 11s21
112ASCENZI MARIO3h 18m 13s28
113GIOIA SANDRO3h 18m 16s29
114MURUA RICARDO3h 18m 24s22
115MORTARA HECTOR3h 18m 25s23
116RAMIREZ RAMON3h 18m 31s15
117GONZALEZ JORGE ARIEL3h 19m 03s23
118SANCHEZ FERNANDO3h 19m 30s16
119CORREA JUAN CARLOS3h 19m 32s24
120PLAINI HORACIO3h 19m 36s17
121LAURO MATIAS3h 20m 10s24
122RETEGUI PABLO3h 20m 11s25
123RE GERARDO3h 20m 19s13
124LENCINA VICENTE3h 20m 21s18
125ACTIS ALESINA POEMA3h 20m 26s1
126GUTIERREZ MARTIN3h 20m 43s26
127SARDA ADRIAN CARLOS3h 20m 44s19
128CANSINO ANTONIO3h 20m 57s30
129FISSORE RUBEN3h 21m 11s20
130CACERES RENE3h 21m 27s21
131TABANNO JOSE MARIA3h 21m 28s14
132PIEROTTI PABLO3h 21m 33s25
133ALDERETE ANALIA3h 21m 38s2
134RAMON CARLOS3h 21m 45s22
135GOMEZ MIGUEL RAMON3h 21m 49s15
136REYES ALFREDO3h 21m 52s31
137WAIMAN OSVALDO3h 21m 58s32
138LANDRIEL ADRIAN3h 22m 14s27
139DUARTE RICARDO3h 22m 15s23
140CARABETTA LEONARDO3h 22m 21s28
141ARAGON GUSTAVO3h 22m 31s24
142VILLALBA PAULA3h 22m 36s3
143BOLLANA BOCCA ENRIQUE3h 23m 05s25
144ORLANDEZ CHRISTIAN3h 23m 08s29
145MUJICA DANIEL3h 23m 34s30
146ROSSA LUIS3h 23m 39s26
147LEPPERA HECTOR3h 23m 41s31
148MARTELLI CLAUDIA3h 23m 44s3
149CORVI MARIO3h 24m 56s27
150MARTINO CLAUDIO3h 25m 02s28
151SUSEVICH RAZÉ GABRIEL3h 25m 10s26
152POLIZIO ARIEL3h 25m 26s32
153MINIÑO RIVEROL DIEGO3h 25m 26s33
154TROMBETTA ROMULO3h 25m 29s2
155GAITAN GASTON3h 25m 48s27
156CHINGOLEO CEFERINO3h 26m 08s9
157BORGE MARTIN3h 27m 20s28
158KREMENCHUZKY SERGIO3h 27m 22s10
159ORTENZI ALBERTO3h 27m 26s29
160ZARLENGA DANIEL3h 27m 27s34
161RAMUZZI GUSTAVO3h 27m 31s29
162CAMPOMENOSI DANIEL3h 27m 39s30
163GIULIANI DANIEL3h 27m 39s31
164ROSALES JESUS3h 27m 46s35
165GRECO MARCELA3h 28m 13s3
166ZATTARIN VICARIO MARCELO3h 28m 14s36
167SPIATTA MARCELO3h 28m 20s37
168DURQUET HIERRO JOSE3h 28m 25s30
169MARRERO LUIS3h 28m 29s31
170BANEGAS MARCELO3h 28m 34s38
171CHINGOLEO MARIO3h 28m 38s16
172FALABELLA MARIO3h 28m 40s39
173ROJAS LUCAS3h 29m 11s32
174CHI SERGIO FABIAN3h 29m 26s40
175SCHIERICH MARCELO3h 29m 28s41
176PEÑALBA GUILLERMO3h 29m 33s42
177GODOY MARTIN3h 29m 35s11
178GOMEZ MIGUEL3h 29m 38s17
179WUNSCH LEANDRO3h 30m 07s33
180SOSA CESAR3h 30m 07s33
181RODRIGUEZ ELBIO3h 30m 14s34
182AGUERO GUSTAVO3h 30m 32s32
183ROSA ALFREDO3h 30m 36s35
184YANZON CHRISTIAN3h 30m 56s36
185PAGANELLI ALICIA3h 30m 57s4
186MORAES JORGE3h 31m 01s18
187PEREIRA PABLO3h 31m 07s37
188MARCHETTI DANIEL3h 31m 07s19
189TORRES JUAN CARLOS3h 31m 17s33
190MATELICA JOSE PABLO3h 31m 20s43
191VILCHEZ ANTONIO3h 31m 27s20
192PITON DIEGO3h 31m 31s34
193GIROLAMI EDUARDO3h 31m 40s34
194MORCILLO GUILLERMO3h 31m 42s44
195ISAURRALDE LUIS3h 31m 43s12
196HUENTELAF ANTONIO3h 31m 44s21
197PIÑEIRO RAUL3h 31m 48s45
198REUQUE HORACIO3h 31m 51s35
199JARA HUGO3h 31m 57s46
200LOPEZ WALTER3h 32m 04s36
201BLOTTA FERNANDO3h 32m 29s37
202SUAREZ MARIA DE LOS ANGEL3h 32m 29s4
203FERNANDEZ HORACIO3h 32m 37s38
204MONTIVERO DANIEL3h 32m 40s22
205DEL SASTRE RAMIRO3h 32m 45s39
206SGUASSERO FRANCO3h 33m 00s47
207KELLER MARIO3h 33m 05s23
208LAIME ROSENDO3h 33m 12s13
209CHAVES RICARDO3h 33m 15s24
210AROLFO ARIEL3h 33m 27s38
211BERTO MANUEL3h 33m 30s39
212RAMOS GUSTAVO3h 33m 32s48
213LOPEZ QUILLERMO3h 33m 47s49
214LEIVA HECTOR3h 33m 48s14
215AVALOS AGUSTIN3h 33m 52s15
216SNIPE ENRIQUE3h 34m 07s1
217TERUYA JUAN PABLO3h 34m 22s50
218UTRERA DANIEL3h 34m 24s25
219CORTAZZO KARINA3h 34m 27s4
220GIACOSA RICARDO3h 34m 29s2
221IMPROTA DANIEL3h 34m 29s40
222ACCIARRI CLAUDIO3h 34m 38s26
223BARVOSA ROBERTO3h 34m 47s40
224ALDAMA CESAR3h 34m 58s16
225GIMENEZ RUBEN DARIO3h 35m 07s41
226CASTRO ISMAEL3h 35m 10s17
227MARCO JORGE3h 35m 23s27
228BAZZURI JULIO3h 35m 40s28
229HELGUERA MERCEDES3h 35m 46s2
230PICIN HUGO3h 36m 15s29
231ALVES MAXIMILIANO3h 36m 16s1
232ISASMENDI SILVIO3h 36m 19s41
233GAGLIANO MATIAS3h 36m 22s35
234AQUILONO JOSE LUIS3h 36m 34s42
235DE SAUTU FELIZ3h 36m 41s43
236BOSSO JUAN JOSE3h 37m 07s18
237TORNE BELISARIO3h 37m 09s19
238MARTINO TAGLIALEGNE DIEGO3h 37m 28s51
239ILARREGUI JORGE3h 37m 30s30
240LARREA EDUARDO3h 37m 32s42
241FARRUGIA LUIS3h 37m 59s31
242GOMEZ HUGO3h 38m 10s44
243WEIS GUSTAVO3h 38m 17s45
244GARAVENTA AUGUSTO3h 38m 17s46
245CEJAS JUAN ADRIAN3h 38m 32s43
246HUAYQUILAF SONIA HAYDEE3h 38m 32s5
247PARRAGUE ROBERTO3h 38m 40s20
248TELLECHEA GUSTAVO3h 38m 41s47
249ODISIO JUAN MANUEL3h 38m 47s36
250SILVANO EDUARDO3h 38m 53s48
251MORRE JORGE3h 39m 01s49
252YELIN ENRIQUE3h 39m 03s52
253MOSQUEIRA JUAN3h 39m 15s50
254MENNA MARIO3h 39m 23s21
255TEJEDA JOSE3h 39m 46s51
256BOESEL LUIZ FERNANDEZ3h 39m 56s22
257POSE OSVALDO3h 40m 07s32
258BIANCHI GUILLERMO3h 40m 10s52
259SCHAFER PABLO3h 40m 11s44
260MUNDANI VENEGA JORGE3h 40m 11s53
261REINANTE OSCAR3h 40m 14s53
262LOPEZ JAVIER3h 40m 17s37
263VICENTE NESTOR3h 40m 34s23
264HIDALGO FERNANDO3h 40m 54s33
265LUJAN FABIAN3h 41m 01s54
266MESA ALCIDES3h 41m 11s54
267BUSCEMA DARIO3h 41m 12s1
268BAUMGRATZ VICTOR3h 41m 17s55
269DEYA ANDRES3h 41m 19s45
270COSTAMAGNA OSCAR3h 41m 25s3
271FABBRINI MARCELO3h 41m 28s56
272DETTLER ANIBAL3h 41m 32s57
273GONZALEZ DARIO3h 41m 56s55
274LAVITOLA LEANDRO3h 42m 07s38
275MARTIN ALBERTO3h 42m 22s56
276BELLAVITA HUGO3h 42m 25s24
277BURONI FERNANDO3h 42m 26s39
278SCHIAVO DANIEL3h 42m 52s58
279COMES PABLO3h 43m 01s57
280MASIA ROMAN3h 43m 01s58
281PENSA MARCELA3h 43m 10s3
282LEGUIZAMON ARIEL3h 43m 19s46
283ACUNA MARIA3h 43m 23s4
284GATTO FRANCISCO3h 43m 24s4
285SALES LAURA3h 43m 36s5
286CABEZA ISMAEL3h 43m 39s34
287KEMMERER LUIS PABLO3h 43m 39s59
288FIGUEROA FERNANDO3h 43m 40s59
289ZBORON JUAN ANTONIO3h 43m 53s25
290FERNANDEZ CRISTIAN3h 43m 54s47
291GERVASONI MARIO3h 43m 56s26
292RODRIGUEZ PABLO3h 44m 02s60
293AUFGANG VICTOR3h 44m 04s35
294MERLOS CLAUDIO3h 44m 05s48
295TEMESIO RAUL3h 44m 08s60
296RODRIGUEZ PABLO3h 44m 13s61
297MARTINEZ ALEJO3h 44m 13s61
298VEDROVNICK MARCELO3h 44m 24s62
299MARTINEZ FERNANDO3h 44m 27s63
300CONDEZO ATENCIA AQUILES3h 44m 32s27
301MARSILI OMAR3h 44m 33s5
302SAN MIGUEL JORGE3h 44m 33s28
303DICK JAVIER3h 44m 34s64
304GONZALEZ ARBELLA LORENA3h 44m 55s5
305FARRUGIA MAXIMO3h 45m 07s49
306GARCIA ANDRES3h 45m 15s40
307CANTEROS OMAR3h 45m 21s41
308BERTA HUMBERTO3h 45m 27s65
309SACCHI FEDERICO3h 45m 31s62
310CENTURION CESAR3h 45m 34s42
311CAMOCARDI MAURICIO3h 45m 35s43
312FALCHONI JULIO3h 45m 35s66
313OVIEDO MARIO3h 45m 47s36
314CRESTA EDUARDO3h 45m 58s63
315LOPEZ LUCAS3h 45m 58s6
316VALENCIA MARTA SUSANA3h 46m 06s1
317RODRIGUEZ LUIS ALBERTO3h 46m 20s67
318HOCHNADEL HORACIO3h 46m 23s64
319OTAZU OMAR3h 46m 25s29
320GIULIONI MARCELO3h 46m 26s65
321MORA MARCELO3h 46m 30s68
322VIDELA JOSE3h 46m 34s3
323REYT FERNANDO3h 46m 37s50
324GARCIA FERNANDO3h 46m 38s66
325HERRERO MARCELO3h 46m 42s67
326MATEO PABLO3h 46m 51s69
327SALLOUM DAMIAN3h 46m 57s68
328LONGO DANIEL3h 47m 16s69
329LUCENTINI ALEJANDRO3h 47m 21s44
330PASQUINELLI GUSTAVO3h 47m 27s70
331D`ANNUNZIO RICARDO3h 47m 33s37
332AQUINO HUGO3h 48m 02s71
333DI VIRGILIO HERNAN3h 48m 12s70
334RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL3h 48m 18s30
335SALASAR MARIO3h 48m 41s72
336BLASQUEZ ALEJANDRO3h 48m 43s73
337SCIORO WALTER3h 48m 48s38
338CRIVELERO GUSTAVO3h 48m 48s71
339UBALDI ANDRES3h 48m 49s51
340MARITANO GUILLERMO3h 49m 03s31
341VILICICH FACUNDO3h 49m 08s74
342FIGUEROA ROBINSON3h 49m 25s7
343GOMEZ MARCOS3h 49m 31s72
344HEINZEN JOSE LUIS3h 49m 34s73
345FRESNO EDUARDO3h 49m 37s75
346SIVORI MARTIN3h 49m 58s74
347MAUCIERO HORACIO3h 50m 14s39
348BIROCCESI JORGE LUIS3h 50m 24s75
349PEREZ JUAN DOMINGO3h 50m 25s8
350LINDOW ALBERTO3h 50m 36s76
351CARGNINO LIVIO3h 50m 45s32
352SARCO SUSANA3h 50m 50s1
353AMBRIOSIO ARMANDO3h 51m 10s4
354BONGIOVANNI MARCELO3h 51m 12s77
355MORATO ERNESTO3h 51m 26s76
356TORTAJADA FABIAN3h 51m 43s78
357MASSARI OSCAR3h 52m 00s2
358AMBROGUI SERGIO3h 52m 01s40
359SEGOVIA CRESENCIO3h 52m 18s41
360RODRIGUEZ ANCHORE ALEJAND3h 52m 23s42
361BERBEL CARLOS3h 52m 39s9
362BREE PEDRO3h 52m 56s77
363BRUSSA DAMIAN3h 53m 03s78
364BUSSE MIGUEL3h 53m 06s10
365MENDEZ MARGARITA3h 53m 07s2
366PAGLIALUNGA MIGUEL3h 53m 10s79
367OVEJERO LUIS ARMANDO3h 53m 51s33
368OLGUIN DANIEL3h 53m 55s43
369TORRA MARIO3h 53m 55s79
370JURNI FERNANDO3h 54m 01s45
371ZACUR MARIANA3h 54m 02s6
372MUÑOZ RAUL3h 54m 11s5
373PICARELLI EMILIO3h 54m 12s52
374AGÜERO JUAN CARLOS3h 54m 14s80
375MANDARANO JOSE ANTONIO3h 54m 14s34
376GUEVARA ALBERTO3h 54m 16s11
377CARROL PATRICIO3h 54m 21s80
378ALZAGA LUCIA3h 54m 29s7
379GIMENEZ JORGE3h 54m 30s12
380TSAI CHIEN DUAN3h 54m 33s53
381SALAVERRI CLAUDIA3h 54m 40s2
382GONTARETTI JOSE3h 54m 59s81
383DONATO JOSE JULIO3h 55m 00s54
384SACHETTO MAURICIO3h 55m 04s55
385VALENTINI EDUARDO3h 55m 06s82
386HUMBERT GUSTAVO3h 55m 19s44
387D´AGOSTINO JORGE3h 55m 25s35
388GARCIA LUNA GABRIEL3h 55m 37s56
389GAREIS ANTONIO3h 55m 55s36
390VON KAULL FEDERICO3h 56m 25s45
391CASTELLI ORLANDO3h 56m 29s46
392CENTURION ANGELICA3h 56m 36s6
393BETTENDORFF JUAN ALBERTO3h 56m 52s47
394CHIVEL JUAN CARLOS3h 56m 57s81
395BASILE MIGUEL3h 57m 03s83
396CABRERA WALTER3h 57m 04s57
397MARÍ DANIEL3h 57m 10s84
398CHICAHUALA JOSE3h 57m 12s85
399PICONE OSCAR3h 57m 22s37
400GARCIA VERDOUS AGUSTIN3h 57m 45s58
401BANDETTINI CESANO ANDRES3h 57m 51s46
402ARRIGONI JORGE LUIS3h 57m 53s38
403FINNER CHRISTIAN3h 58m 01s86
404LOCERTO CARLOS3h 58m 08s59
405GATTI LORENZO3h 58m 14s87
406VAZQUEZ LUIS3h 58m 26s48
407BARCO LUIS VICENTE3h 58m 26s13
408RABASA CARLOS3h 58m 29s14
409ASAS MIGUEL3h 58m 30s15
410LANDGREBE CARLOS3h 58m 33s82
411NOVIK SERGIO3h 58m 34s83
412UMANTI RICARDO3h 58m 49s88
413LISCHET MARCELO3h 58m 50s16
414ORTENZI MARIANO3h 58m 58s60
415KALEDJIAN DIEGO3h 59m 03s84
416LAZKIN ALFREDO3h 59m 11s61
417SCHENONE VICTOR3h 59m 26s89
418OCHOA PELLETTI OMAR ABEL3h 59m 33s62
419DONAIRE GUILLERMO3h 59m 47s63
420STECHINA ARIEL3h 59m 47s85
421ARDAIZ FABRICIO3h 59m 53s47
422GULISANO MARTINEZ GABRIEL4h 00m 07s48
423TROSTDORF JORGE4h 00m 11s39
424GONZALEZ AUGUSTO4h 00m 16s90
425CABALLARO SILVANA4h 00m 24s8
426ACTIS ALEJANDRO4h 00m 25s49
427OTAÑO PAULO4h 00m 31s64
428TRANQUILO FABIAN4h 00m 33s65
429BOGADO FERNANDO4h 00m 35s86
430VILLAR CLAUDIO4h 00m 37s91
431GALEAZZI HORACIO4h 00m 38s92
432ROMERO MARIO4h 00m 39s93
433CASTRO OSCAR4h 00m 57s17
434DIAZ HORACIO4h 01m 01s66
435SUAREZ JOSE4h 01m 17s94
436DIPRE GUSTAVO4h 01m 19s67
437VAZQUEZ EDUARDO4h 01m 22s87
438CHAVES JUAN PABLO4h 01m 24s49
439HOCHNADEL JOSE ARMANDO4h 01m 25s88
440RAMALLO GASTON4h 02m 11s2
441REYT DIMACK4h 02m 12s89
442MIRAZON EZEQUIEL4h 02m 18s90
443ESTRADA GERMAN4h 02m 47s95
444CABAÑEZ HECTOR4h 02m 58s40
445USERO HORACIO4h 03m 05s50
446LANDINI MIRKO4h 03m 09s68
447MIGUELES FELIX4h 03m 27s18
448MORALES OSCAR4h 03m 35s51
449RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO4h 03m 37s69
450CADIERNO CARLOS4h 03m 48s52
451AGUIAR MERCED RAUL4h 04m 00s6
452MAZZANTI ALEJANDRO4h 04m 07s96
453TORRES DOMINGO4h 04m 19s70
454GONZALEZ CARLOS4h 04m 29s41
455FACIO CARLOS4h 04m 37s97
456DEPETRIS JORGE AUGUSTO4h 05m 03s98
457VILLALBA ANALIA4h 05m 10s6
458ALBANESI FERNANDO4h 05m 17s91
459TISSERA JORGE4h 05m 20s42
460FLORES HECTOR4h 05m 21s92
461ARIAS JUAN JOSE4h 05m 29s43
462VILLAR HUGO4h 05m 33s93
463WIDOVSKY HUGO4h 05m 40s53
464WELLER SEBASTIAN4h 05m 46s71
465SANCHEZ JAVIER4h 06m 09s54
466DUTRUEL LUCIANO4h 06m 10s50
467PEREIRA CLAUDIO4h 06m 12s55
468GERMINO MIGUEL4h 06m 19s99
469BADIO SERGIO4h 06m 20s56
470ELIAS FERNANDO4h 06m 21s100
471FUENTEALBA NELSON4h 07m 01s101
472BENITEZ USKEVICIUS ANA4h 07m 02s1
473COUSSAN MARIA JOSE4h 07m 02s9
474BOTTINI CARLOS4h 07m 17s57
475ORTEGA JUAN CARLOS4h 07m 17s72
476CELIS DANIEL4h 07m 20s58
477LAPAGUESSI DIEGO4h 07m 31s73
478RAMIREZ GERMAN4h 07m 32s74
479SOUZA GERARDO4h 07m 39s102
480MELLA EDUARDO4h 07m 39s59
481VERA ROBERTO4h 08m 01s60
482CEDANO ARRUNATEGUI RICARD4h 08m 05s44
483REDONDO MIGUEL4h 08m 13s61
484MUNILLA CARLA4h 08m 18s10
485BUSTAMENTE NESTOR4h 08m 40s19
486PIANA HERNAN4h 08m 58s75
487PITTON ALEJANDRO4h 09m 18s62
488MARQUEZ MARCELO4h 09m 34s76
489ACEVEDO ALBERTO4h 09m 35s103
490STORTINI JUAN ENRIQUE4h 09m 42s77
491DELLA PIETRA PATRICIA4h 09m 44s5
492CASTAÑO CARLOS ALBERTO4h 09m 49s63
493AIZEMBERG DIEGO4h 09m 49s104
494MONTES DANIEL4h 09m 57s45
495SPLIVALO SERGIO4h 10m 01s105
496FERNANDEZ GARCIA PABLO4h 10m 02s78
497SAN MIGUEL ARTURO4h 10m 05s64
498MARTINEZ CARLOS4h 10m 08s65
499PERALTA HUGO4h 10m 09s20
500PIANETTI PABLO4h 10m 11s51
501DESANA JOSE LUIS4h 10m 29s21
502NUÑEZ ENRIQUE4h 10m 44s66
503CINALLI CLAUDIO4h 10m 47s106
504PONTE PERON GABRIEL4h 10m 50s67
505SALOMON JORGE4h 11m 02s22
506GAGGINO ANGEL4h 11m 03s107
507MARTINEZ MARIO4h 11m 04s52
508CARRIZO JULIO4h 11m 06s94
509BERTRAND JORGELINA4h 11m 31s7
510MARTINEZ FEDERICO4h 11m 46s3
511MARTINEZ HERNAN4h 11m 54s108
512PRIOTTI SABRINA4h 11m 59s7
513BERTELEGNI SILVIA4h 12m 04s8
514BLANCO JORGE4h 12m 11s46
515PAVON HERNAN4h 12m 15s95
516DEBEHERES RODOLFO4h 12m 19s109
517GONZALEZ HECTOR LUIS4h 12m 43s96
518CENSI FERNANDO4h 12m 47s110
519CASTAÑEIRA MARTIN4h 12m 56s79
520GANDARA DIEGO4h 13m 33s97
521BARBERIA CLAUDIO4h 14m 02s68
522SAPPA ANGEL4h 14m 09s47
523LEDESMA BETTINA4h 14m 12s1
524MENDOZA MARIA ISABEL4h 14m 14s2
525ACORDAGOITIA DIEGO4h 14m 22s98
526CARRERA P. DE LEON EDUARD4h 14m 22s111
527FERNANDEZ PESCUMA GERMAN4h 14m 40s99
528MUSSIN LUIS4h 14m 44s112
529FAVRO VELO NICOLAS4h 15m 28s100
530IZQUIERDO DIEGO4h 15m 30s53
531BOSCO RODOLFO4h 15m 35s113
532ARRIBAS GUSTAVO4h 15m 38s80
533PAIVA VIVIANA4h 15m 53s9
534BATALLA GUILLERMO4h 15m 58s101
535HIDALGO JUAN PABLO4h 16m 01s54
536SCHILIRO ALBERTO4h 16m 02s69
537IXTAINA PABLO4h 16m 15s114
538ANTUÑA ADRIANA4h 16m 50s6
539GALETTO GUSTAVO4h 17m 01s115
540DALLESSANDRO MAXIMO4h 17m 10s81
541MAQUIAVELO MAURO4h 17m 33s116
542BENITEZ MIRIAM4h 17m 33s10
543CELEIRO LUZ4h 17m 37s3
544PARISI SARA4h 17m 37s3
545SCHULER JAY4h 17m 53s48
546QUINTANA JULIO4h 17m 58s55
547BARBERAN CESAR4h 17m 59s49
548RULLAN JOSE MARCELO4h 18m 09s70
549GARCIA CAMACHO DIEGO4h 18m 27s56
550VIDELA RUBEN4h 18m 41s23
551GIMENEZ SUSANA4h 18m 50s11
552ACUÑA CARLOS4h 19m 15s117
553VARGAS MARIO4h 19m 32s24
554ZAPATA MARTIN4h 19m 33s3
555COTTET ROBERTO4h 20m 17s71
556SCHURT PATRICIA4h 20m 17s11
557TEJERA RODRIGO4h 20m 41s82
558ALVAREZ CESAREO4h 20m 49s83
559FLORES ALCIDES4h 21m 12s57
560CABALLARO ROBERTO4h 21m 44s7
561GORLA VIRGINIA4h 22m 02s4
562TRONCOSO OSCAR4h 22m 04s50
563GANGLI JOSE DANIEL4h 22m 24s51
564VILANOVA PATRICIA4h 22m 24s12
565AQUINO CARLOS4h 22m 41s72
566MODESTO ADRIAN4h 22m 41s73
567QUINTEROS JAVIER4h 23m 01s102
568FERREYRA RAQUEL4h 23m 15s8
569GRASSI CARLOS4h 23m 24s52
570GODOY JUAN CARLOS4h 23m 25s53
571BOSCHI DAVID4h 23m 25s84
572FERNANDEZ ARIEL4h 24m 06s118
573VARELA JAVIER4h 24m 10s54
574FORZIANO JULIE4h 24m 19s5
575TALAK JUAN RAMON4h 24m 28s103
576HEREÑU ADRIANA4h 24m 30s7
577OLIVA SEBASTIAN4h 24m 51s85
578GERMINARA HORACIO4h 25m 06s104
579FERREYRA OSVALDO4h 25m 19s74
580PEREYRA MIGUEL4h 25m 45s25
581RAMIREZ RODOLFO4h 25m 50s55
582FLORES PATRICIA4h 26m 05s8
583BISCOGLIO FRANCHINI NESTO4h 26m 40s119
584LAMBERTO RAUL4h 27m 02s26
585COSTAMAGNA MARIELA4h 28m 05s13
586FAY FABIAN4h 28m 40s120
587NUÑEZ MATIAS AMIR4h 28m 50s58
588GILLI CARLOS4h 29m 03s105
589GARCIA GERONIMO4h 30m 14s56
590MONTENEGRO EZEQUIEL4h 30m 25s59
591HUENTECOY EDUARDO4h 30m 29s106
592QUIROGA JORGE4h 30m 29s121
593SANTANA JORGE4h 31m 14s57
594GONZALEZ JOSE LUIS4h 31m 15s75
595ARDAIZ DIEGO4h 31m 16s107
596SELLEI ANDRES4h 31m 18s108
597CASTELLUCCI SEBASTIAN4h 31m 20s109
598MODICA HUGO4h 31m 29s58
599BERKMAN GUITELMAN GABRIEL4h 31m 36s76
600LOPEZ GUSTAVO4h 32m 26s110
601POZZI SILVANA4h 32m 27s9
602PETRIC DIEGO4h 32m 35s111
603RODRIGUEZ DANIEL4h 32m 55s86
604TROCCOLI ROBERTO4h 34m 06s77
605DIAZ MIGUEL4h 34m 21s8
606BERARDINELLI FERNANDO4h 35m 08s27
607FLORES HORACIO4h 35m 18s59
608COGLIATI VIVIANA4h 36m 32s12
609BRANDER FRANCISCO4h 36m 42s28
610ESPINOZA OSCAR4h 37m 22s29
611PEREYRA DARIO4h 38m 18s60
612CONDE FASCIOLO PABLO4h 38m 25s112
613PIRA SEGURA4h 39m 00s113
614VILLAR MARCELO4h 39m 06s122
615SAEZ CARLOS4h 39m 24s9
616STRAINI DARIO4h 40m 01s78
617PIERPAULI JUAN CARLOS4h 40m 13s10
618ROSSI JUAN ESTEBAN4h 40m 31s60
619LOPEZ JUAN DE LOS DIOS4h 40m 31s1
620TOLEDO ERIC4h 42m 02s61
621BAISTROQUI PABLO4h 43m 09s114
622ZAMORA JUAN RAMON4h 43m 26s30
623MOREL EULOGIA4h 44m 08s10
624AMARILLA RAUL4h 44m 49s61
625GUTIERREZ JAVIER4h 45m 08s115
626RIBLES ESTHER4h 45m 15s1
627DARVICH HUGO4h 45m 24s31
628CAMARASA LORENZO4h 45m 35s62
629ROBLES ALFREDO4h 45m 54s79
630TRILLO JOSE4h 46m 18s123
631ROMERO JORGE4h 46m 20s80
632ESPINDOLA ORLANDO4h 46m 21s11
633RISSO GUSTAVO ENRIQUE4h 46m 43s116
634CORREA MARIA DEL CARMEN4h 46m 48s6
635PARADELO RAQUEL4h 46m 57s3
636MULLOR PATRICIO4h 47m 38s62
637GALZUTA ESTELA4h 48m 04s4
638TOLEDO WALTER4h 48m 34s124
639PARATORE LISANDRO4h 48m 39s63
640DOMINGUEZ CARLOS4h 48m 40s12
641CONTRERAS MIRTA4h 49m 04s2
642LORENZETTI ALBERTO4h 49m 31s32
643CHAVEZ FERNANDO4h 50m 04s125
644GRANELLI ANGEL4h 50m 25s63
645RODRIGUEZ LUIS4h 50m 37s33
646DA CRUZ GRISELDA4h 51m 36s13
647SARCO MARIANO4h 51m 47s64
648MARGHERITA DANIEL4h 52m 01s126
649NUÑEZ JORGE4h 52m 10s117
650RODRIGUEZ JORGE4h 52m 10s118
651KUGLER JOSE MARIA4h 54m 32s119
652PLAWSKI SERGIO4h 54m 32s65
653ROLDAN GUSTAVO4h 55m 00s120
654CHAVES JOSE LUIS4h 55m 56s81
655BARCOS SUSANA4h 55m 57s11
656PONCE NESTOR4h 56m 20s64
657ROMITI REINALDO4h 57m 33s65
658NIÑO MIGUEL4h 57m 45s66
659TOLEDO SILVIA4h 58m 16s7
660ORREGO MODESTO4h 59m 30s127
661SALADERRY ELDO5h 00m 32s2
662GIMENEZ OMAR5h 00m 37s128
663BECCAGLIA RICARDO5h 00m 56s67
664VIVALDO OSVALDO5h 02m 48s68
665FERNANDEZ ANGEL RAMON5h 03m 08s129
666VARELA PATRICIA5h 04m 00s14
667SILICANI SANDRA5h 04m 30s15
668PANIAGUA FRANCISCO5h 06m 01s66
669KAINER HUGO5h 06m 20s121
670COCCHI JORGE ADRIAN5h 07m 28s122
671ACUÑA ROBERTO5h 07m 49s130
672PASCUA GUSTAVO5h 07m 53s87
673MONTECALVO JOSE5h 07m 56s4
674RAMPELLO GONZALO5h 07m 59s88
675RIVAROLA RICARDO5h 08m 37s69
676MACAGNO FRANCO5h 08m 39s89
677BLANCO MARIANO5h 09m 32s90
678CATAN NIMIA ROSA5h 11m 01s12
679SCIUTTO DIEGO5h 11m 05s91
680GUZIAN PIÑEYRO JUAN PABLO5h 12m 12s123
681JORRAT FERNANDO5h 14m 30s82
682MENDEZ HERNAN5h 15m 58s92
683MALVAGNI RICARDO5h 15m 59s93
684DALLAGLIO CARLOS5h 16m 00s131
685TISSERA RAFAEL5h 17m 00s70
686BALDUCCAI VERONICA5h 17m 40s14
687KOIFMAN ALEJANDRO5h 17m 51s83
688ARIAUDO DANIEL5h 17m 51s124
689ROJAS MIGUEL5h 18m 36s3
690CHEUN ORITIA5h 19m 07s8
691ALLEGRETTI CARLOS5h 20m 40s125
692ROLDAN MARIA JOSE5h 20m 57s9
693CHARRAS ALEJANDRO5h 21m 24s94
694ESPAÑA RICARDO5h 21m 37s132
695GARCIA EDGARDO5h 21m 38s84
696SLAIMAN HORACIO5h 21m 47s34
697BUGLIONI MIGUEL5h 22m 44s5
698RASERO GABRIEL5h 23m 33s95
699PODESTA STELLA MARIS5h 29m 51s16
700CORIA MARISA VIVIANA5h 30m 22s15
701ALVAREZ TEODORO5h 47m 25s35
702VERGARA STELLA MARIS5h 47m 25s13
703RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS5h 48m 24s36
704RODRIGUEZ LEONOR5h 50m 56s3
705VICECONTI GUSTAVO5h 56m 12s126
706SILVIA CARLOS ALBERTO5h 56m 40s133
707MODARELLI JUAN FRANCISCO5h 57m 22s96